10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 28:35.171400 | 80.0p | ||||
2 | Kristian Tufvesson | IK Rex | 31:26.188500 | +2:51.17000 | 72.7p | |||
3 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 31:53.191200 | +3:18.19700 | 71.7p | |||
4 | Johan Nilsson | Edsbyns SK | 32:01.192000 | +3:26.20500 | 71.4p | |||
5 | Emil Ohlsson Runnman | IK Rex | 32:12.193100 | +3:37.21600 | 71.0p | |||
6 | Theo Thåli | Falu IK | 33:36.201500 | +5:01.30000 | 68.0p | |||
- | Simon Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Ohlström | IK Rex | 29:20.175900 | 77.9p | ||||
2 | Sven Persson | Årsunda IF | 30:33.183200 | +1:13.7200 | 74.8p | |||
3 | Andreas Åhman | Gävle SK | 31:02.186100 | +1:42.10100 | 73.7p | |||
4 | Rikard Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 32:05.192400 | +2:45.16400 | 71.2p | |||
5 | Kenneth Carling | Falu IK | 38:59.233800 | +9:39.57800 | 58.6p | |||
6 | Per Melèn | Falu IK | 40:44.244300 | +11:24.68300 | 56.1p | |||
7 | Tobias Lindgren | Falu IK | 42:42.256100 | +13:22.80100 | 53.5p | |||
- | Anders Nygårds | Falu IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Pettersson | Årsunda IF | 16:39.99800 | |||||
2 | Erika Mickelson | Rembo IK | 17:28.104700 | +49.4800 | ||||
3 | Hanna Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:33.111200 | +1:54.11300 | ||||
4 | Emelie Andersson | Storviks IF | 20:00.119900 | +3:21.20000 | ||||
5 | Lina Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 20:48.124700 | +4:09.24800 | ||||
6 | Emma Sörgjerd | IK Rex | 21:00.125900 | +4:21.26000 | ||||
7 | Minna Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 21:03.126200 | +4:24.26300 | ||||
8 | Olivia Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 21:07.126600 | +4:28.26700 | ||||
9 | Cecilia Knutsen | Gävle SK | 22:04.132300 | +5:25.32400 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Eriksson | Tierps IF | 16:37.99600 | 60.8p | ||||
2 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 17:27.104600 | +50.4900 | 57.9p | |||
- | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Kristin Persson | Hedesunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ylva Lorentzon | Falu IK | 17:22.104100 | 58.2p | ||||
2 | Evelina Johansson | Hybo AIK | 17:54.107300 | +32.3100 | 56.5p | |||
3 | Cecilia Forslund | Falu IK | 20:30.122900 | +3:08.18700 | 49.3p | |||
4 | Ingela Kruger | Falu IK | 22:27.134600 | +5:05.30400 | 45.0p | |||
5 | Ulrika Carlsson | Falu IK | 25:05.150400 | +7:43.46200 | 40.3p | |||
6 | Karin Eld | Falu IK | 27:34.165300 | +10:12.61100 | 36.7p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | Storviks IF | 14:34.87300 | |||||
2 | August Östlund | Hedesunda IF | 15:38.93700 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
3 | Andreas Mårtensson | Gävle SK | 16:20.97900 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
4 | Kevin Ståhl | Järbo IF | 16:28.98700 | +1:54.11300 | ||||
5 | Jonas Ingard | IK Rex | 16:49.100800 | +2:15.13400 | ||||
6 | Erik Hållström | Valbo Aif | 17:09.102800 | +2:35.15400 | ||||
7 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps IF | 17:15.103400 | +2:41.16000 | ||||
8 | Joseph Hainsworth | Årsunda IF | 18:53.113200 | +4:19.25800 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 8:17.49600 | |||||
2 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 8:33.51200 | +16.1500 | ||||
3 | Ida Persson | Ockelbo SK | 8:40.51900 | +23.2200 | ||||
4 | Emma Hållström | Valbo Aif | 8:49.52800 | +32.3100 | ||||
5 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 9:03.54200 | +46.4500 | ||||
6 | Elin Svärd | Gävle SK | 9:48.58700 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
7 | Liv Johansson | Gävle SK | 10:57.65600 | +2:40.15900 | ||||
8 | Amanda Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 11:36.69500 | +3:19.19800 | ||||
- | Maja Bywall | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Lindström | Storviks IF | 8:22.50100 | |||||
2 | Emma Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 8:27.50600 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Matilda Melén | Falu IK | 9:16.55500 | +54.5300 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:53.47200 | |||||
2 | David Ljunglund | Falu IK | 8:09.48800 | +16.1500 | ||||
3 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 8:15.49400 | +22.2100 | ||||
4 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 8:33.51200 | +40.3900 | ||||
5 | Oscar Persson | Årsunda IF | 8:38.51700 | +45.4400 | ||||
6 | Markus Hägglund | IK Rex | 8:43.52200 | +50.4900 | ||||
7 | Oskar Olsson | Månkarbo IF | 8:47.52600 | +54.5300 | ||||
8 | Alexander Sjödin | Rembo IK | 8:50.52900 | +57.5600 | ||||
9 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 8:54.53300 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
10 | Elias Gärdh | Årsunda IF | 9:12.55100 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
11 | Harald Carling | Falu IK | 9:26.56500 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
12 | Patrik Hultgren | Årsunda IF | 10:02.60100 | +2:09.12800 | ||||
13 | Edvin Skoglund | Hedesunda IF | 10:23.62200 | +2:30.14900 | ||||
14 | Viktor Jaktlund | Storviks IF | 10:24.62300 | +2:31.15000 | ||||
- | Albin Wallin | Järbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Emil Bywall | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Emil Hodin | Årsunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 6:38.39700 | |||||
2 | Calle Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 7:12.43100 | +34.3300 | ||||
3 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 7:18.43700 | +40.3900 | ||||
4 | Isak Häggström | Storvreta IK | 7:24.44300 | +46.4500 | ||||
5 | Joakim Wretling | IK Rex | 7:39.45800 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
6 | Martin Persson | Årsunda IF | 7:43.46200 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
7 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 7:46.46500 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
8 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 7:48.46700 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
9 | Johannes Thuresson | Årsunda IF | 7:52.47100 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
9 | Axel Johansson | Storviks IF | 7:52.47100 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
11 | David Hultgren | Årsunda IF | 8:01.48000 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
12 | Jonas Gustafsson | Falu IK | 8:15.49400 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
13 | Oskar Holm | Falu IK | 8:36.51500 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
14 | Albin Sahlin | Falu IK | 8:49.52800 | +2:11.13000 | ||||
- | Joel Häggström | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Simon Jonsson | Gävle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Nils Eriksson | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 5:51.35000 | |||||
2 | Amanda Eriksson | Öregrunds IK | 5:56.35500 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Ida Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 6:00.35900 | +9.800 | ||||
4 | Josefine Fridsjö | Tierps IF | 6:16.37500 | +25.2400 | ||||
5 | Elin Ljunglund | Falu IK | 6:18.37700 | +27.2600 | ||||
6 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 6:19.37800 | +28.2700 | ||||
7 | Cecilia Lindgren | Falu IK | 6:21.38000 | +30.2900 | ||||
8 | Sara Ingard | IK Rex | 7:48.46700 | +1:57.11600 | ||||
9 | Alma Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 7:54.47300 | +2:03.12200 | ||||
10 | Louise Nyman | Storviks IF | 8:34.51300 | +2:43.16200 | ||||
11 | Maja Eriksson | Valbo Aif | 8:40.51900 | +2:49.16800 | ||||
12 | Emma Jaktlund | Storviks IF | 8:47.52600 | +2:56.17500 | ||||
13 | Nora Johansson | Gävle SK | 9:30.56900 | +3:39.21800 | ||||
- | Ebba Gärdh | Årsunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Elsa Wallin | Järbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 4:52.29100 | |||||
2 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 5:58.35700 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
3 | Bo Nygårds | Falu IK | 6:21.38000 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
4 | Daniel Ståhl | Järbo IF | 6:51.41000 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
5 | Anton Wallqvist | Storviks IF | 7:05.42400 | +2:13.13200 | ||||
6 | Johan Engberg | Storviks IF | 8:00.47900 | +3:08.18700 | ||||
7 | Lukas Johansson | Storviks IF | 8:32.51100 | +3:40.21900 | ||||
- | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Adam Hodin | Årsunda IF | 23:59:59.8639800 |