10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Lageson | Hägglunds IOFK | 28:12.169100 | 79.8p | ||||
1 | Niclas Eriksson | Hägglunds IOFK | 28:12.169100 | 79.8p | ||||
3 | Adam Clareus | Offerdals SK | 28:24.170300 | +12.1100 | 79.3p | |||
4 | Alexander Engström | Hägglunds IOFK | 30:23.182200 | +2:11.13000 | 74.1p | |||
5 | Oscar Ivars | Dala-Järna IK | 30:42.184100 | +2:30.14900 | 73.3p | |||
6 | Jonathan Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 32:20.193900 | +4:08.24700 | 69.6p | |||
7 | Erik Öhman | Hägglunds IOFK | 32:42.196100 | +4:30.26900 | 68.8p | |||
8 | Daniel Johansson | Hägglunds IOFK | 32:54.197300 | +4:42.28100 | 68.4p | |||
9 | Christoffer Wikström | Hägglunds IOFK | 33:49.202800 | +5:37.33600 | 66.6p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Persson | Falu IK | 27:59.167800 | 80.5p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 16:58.101700 | |||||
2 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 17:28.104700 | +30.2900 | ||||
3 | Maja Westin | Nordingrå SK | 19:59.119800 | +3:01.18000 | ||||
4 | Linnea Hägglund | Hägglunds IOFK | 20:41.124000 | +3:43.22200 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vendela Westin | Remsle SK | 17:27.104600 | |||||
2 | Olivia Eriksson | Hägglunds IOFK | 19:17.115600 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
3 | Emma Strömberg | Remsle SK | 19:24.116300 | +1:57.11600 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Henriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 14:41.88000 | 73.8p | ||||
2 | Jackline Lockner | Graninge-Alliansen | 15:41.94000 | +1:00.5900 | 68.6p | |||
3 | Sara Nordstrand | Graninge-Alliansen | 15:57.95600 | +1:16.7500 | 67.3p | |||
4 | Julia Nyström | Hägglunds IOFK | 17:25.104400 | +2:44.16300 | 61.1p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marika Sundin | Delsbo IF | 15:41.94000 | 68.6p | ||||
2 | Caroline Glännerud | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:45.94400 | +4.300 | 68.2p | |||
3 | Elin Mohlin | Graninge-Alliansen | 15:50.94900 | +9.800 | 67.8p | |||
4 | Karin Wasell | Graninge-Alliansen | 16:43.100200 | +1:02.6100 | 63.9p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olle Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 15:58.95700 | |||||
2 | Jon Lund Kempe | Kramfors Alliansen | 16:30.98900 | +32.3100 | ||||
3 | Daniel Hägesten | Remsle SK | 16:55.101400 | +57.5600 | ||||
4 | Victor Lindgren | Kramfors Alliansen | 20:29.122800 | +4:31.27000 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Lindmark | Remsle SK | 15:37.93600 | |||||
2 | Erik Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 16:17.97600 | +40.3900 | ||||
3 | Andreas Wasell | Graninge-Alliansen | 16:29.98800 | +52.5100 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Bäckström | Sollefteå SK | 12:48.76700 | |||||
2 | Sofia Pahlin | Sollefteå SK | 13:17.79600 | +29.2800 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Karlsson | Remsle SK | 9:42.58100 | |||||
2 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 10:21.62000 | +39.3800 | ||||
3 | Alwa Wagman | Sollefteå SK | 10:55.65400 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
4 | Tuvalisa Norrby | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:22.68100 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
5 | Agnes Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 11:33.69200 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
6 | Lovisa Henning | Brännans IF | 11:43.70200 | +2:01.12000 | ||||
7 | Emmy Long | Graninge-Alliansen | 11:46.70500 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
8 | Beatrice Hörnquist | Hägglunds IOFK | 12:02.72100 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
9 | Mimmi Vestin | Nordingrå SK | 12:12.73100 | +2:30.14900 | ||||
10 | Erika Mattsson | Nordingrå SK | 13:22.80100 | +3:40.21900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 9:48.58700 | |||||
2 | Mirelle Andersson | Remsle SK | 9:54.59300 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Amanda Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 10:21.62000 | +33.3200 | ||||
4 | Matilda Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 11:02.66100 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
5 | Olivia Forssén | Junsele IF | 12:15.73400 | +2:27.14600 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Märta Torshage | Vårby IK | 9:20.55900 | |||||
2 | Patricia Lockner | Nätra SK | 9:50.58900 | +30.2900 | ||||
3 | Louise Håkansson | Junsele IF | 10:01.60000 | +41.4000 | ||||
4 | Jennifer Henriksson | Junsele IF | 10:12.61100 | +52.5100 | ||||
5 | Josefine Hopkins | Junsele IF | 11:14.67300 | +1:54.11300 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Stark | Remsle SK | 10:43.64200 | |||||
2 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 10:44.64300 | +1 | ||||
3 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 11:31.69000 | +48.4700 | ||||
4 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 11:37.69600 | +54.5300 | ||||
5 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds IOFK | 14:07.84600 | +3:24.20300 | ||||
6 | Viktor Sundström | Remsle SK | 14:58.89700 | +4:15.25400 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mathias Modin | Remsle SK | 9:47.58600 | |||||
2 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 10:07.60600 | +20.1900 | ||||
3 | Alexander Westberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:41.64000 | +54.5300 | ||||
4 | Love Persson | Sollefteå SK | 11:21.68000 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
5 | Dennis Hopkins | Junsele IF | 12:52.77100 | +3:05.18400 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 9:24.56300 | |||||
1 | Elis Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 9:24.56300 | |||||
3 | Jacob Stark | Remsle SK | 9:25.56400 | +1 | ||||
4 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 9:53.59200 | +29.2800 | ||||
5 | Joel Sjödin | Remsle SK | 14:24.86300 | +5:00.29900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Sundin | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:35.51400 | |||||
2 | Love Norrby | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:27.56600 | +52.5100 | ||||
3 | Alexander Hörnquist | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:40.57900 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
4 | Jack Sjödin | Junsele IF | 9:54.59300 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Loise Zakrisson | Anundsjö IF | 9:43.58200 | |||||
2 | Elin Modin | Remsle SK | 10:07.60600 | +24.2300 | ||||
3 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå SK | 10:08.60700 | +25.2400 | ||||
4 | Alva Viberg | Nordingrå SK | 10:20.61900 | +37.3600 | ||||
5 | Tea Nilsson | Anundsjö IF | 11:25.68400 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:32.51100 | |||||
2 | Lydia Forssén | Junsele IF | 9:07.54600 | +35.3400 | ||||
3 | Nova Viberg | Nordingrå SK | 9:54.59300 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
4 | Sofia Boström | Skorpeds SK | 9:55.59400 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
5 | Frida Wedin | Nordingrå SK | 9:56.59500 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
6 | Thella Norrby | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:15.61400 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
7 | Louise Jönsson | Forsmo IF | 14:15.85400 | +5:43.34200 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joel Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:14.49300 | |||||
2 | Tobias Holmqvist | Graninge-Alliansen | 9:13.55200 | +59.5800 | ||||
3 | Jens Nilsson | Forsmo IF | 9:24.56300 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
4 | Ludvig Johansson | Resele IF | 11:22.68100 | +3:08.18700 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 7:11.43000 | |||||
2 | Rikard Westin | Remsle SK | 7:21.44000 | +10.900 | ||||
3 | Elis Sjödin | Remsle SK | 10:27.62600 | +3:16.19500 | ||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elvira Nilsson | Forsmo IF | 7:56.47500 | |||||
2 | Thea Söderqvist | Forsmo IF | 9:53.59200 | +1:57.11600 | ||||
3 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå SK | 10:32.63100 | +2:36.15500 | ||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 6:09.36800 | |||||
2 | Tess Andersson | Remsle SK | 6:20.37900 | +11.1000 | ||||
3 | Rebecka Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 6:42.40100 | +33.3200 | ||||
4 | Alva Eklund | Remsle SK | 6:48.40700 | +39.3800 | ||||
5 | Thea Forsberg | Sollefteå SK | 6:49.40800 | +40.3900 | ||||
6 | Englalo Norrby | Kramfors Alliansen | 6:52.41100 | +43.4200 | ||||
7 | Hilda Sundberg | Sollefteå SK | 7:12.43100 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
8 | Wilma Hägglund | Sollefteå SK | 8:07.48600 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
9 | Elsa Leiknes | Forsmo IF | 8:09.48800 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
10 | Saga Wistman Gunneriusson | Östersund | 8:48.52700 | +2:39.15800 | ||||
11 | Johanna Hedberg | No Club | 8:49.52800 | +2:40.15900 | ||||
12 | Elin Nordin | OK Falken | 9:05.54400 | +2:56.17500 | ||||
13 | Fanny Vedin | Nordingrå SK | 9:19.55800 | +3:10.18900 | ||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 7:39.45800 | |||||
2 | Jakob Torgrimsson | Junsele IF | 9:18.55700 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
3 | Hugo Engblom | Remsle SK | 10:08.60700 | +2:29.14800 | ||||
4 | Axel Wistman Gunneriusson | Östersund | 10:16.61500 | +2:37.15600 | ||||
5 | Oliver Sköldebjer | Forsmo IF | 10:20.61900 | +2:41.16000 | ||||
6 | Robin Jönsson | Forsmo IF | 11:58.71700 | +4:19.25800 | ||||
7 | Fabian Fors | Forsmo IF | 12:32.75100 | +4:53.29200 | ||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå SK | 7:02.42100 | |||||
2 | Vilmer Aronsson | Graninge-Alliansen | 7:41.46000 | +39.3800 | ||||
3 | Per Nordin | OK Falken | 8:44.52300 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
4 | Ruben Östlund | No Club | 8:52.53100 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
5 | Joar Nilsson | Anundsjö IF | 8:56.53500 | +1:54.11300 | ||||
6 | Dennis Olsson | Forsmo IF | 9:05.54400 | +2:03.12200 | ||||
7 | Alexander Halvarsson | Remsle SK | 9:51.59000 | +2:49.16800 |