10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Lageson | Hägglunds IOFK | 28:12.169100 | 79.8p | ||||
1 | Niclas Eriksson | Hägglunds IOFK | 28:12.169100 | 79.8p | ||||
3 | Adam Clareus | Offerdals SK | 28:24.170300 | 79.3p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Persson | Falu IK | 27:59.167800 | 80.5p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 16:58.101700 | |||||
2 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 17:28.104700 | |||||
3 | Maja Westin | Nordingrå SK | 19:59.119800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vendela Westin | Remsle SK | 17:27.104600 | |||||
2 | Olivia Eriksson | Hägglunds IOFK | 19:17.115600 | |||||
3 | Emma Strömberg | Remsle SK | 19:24.116300 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Henriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 14:41.88000 | 73.8p | ||||
2 | Jackline Lockner | Graninge-Alliansen | 15:41.94000 | 68.6p | ||||
3 | Sara Nordstrand | Graninge-Alliansen | 15:57.95600 | 67.3p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marika Sundin | Delsbo IF | 15:41.94000 | 68.6p | ||||
2 | Caroline Glännerud | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:45.94400 | 68.2p | ||||
3 | Elin Mohlin | Graninge-Alliansen | 15:50.94900 | 67.8p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olle Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 15:58.95700 | |||||
2 | Jon Lund Kempe | Kramfors Alliansen | 16:30.98900 | |||||
3 | Daniel Hägesten | Remsle SK | 16:55.101400 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Lindmark | Remsle SK | 15:37.93600 | |||||
2 | Erik Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 16:17.97600 | |||||
3 | Andreas Wasell | Graninge-Alliansen | 16:29.98800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Bäckström | Sollefteå SK | 12:48.76700 | |||||
2 | Sofia Pahlin | Sollefteå SK | 13:17.79600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Karlsson | Remsle SK | 9:42.58100 | |||||
2 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 10:21.62000 | |||||
3 | Alwa Wagman | Sollefteå SK | 10:55.65400 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 9:48.58700 | |||||
2 | Mirelle Andersson | Remsle SK | 9:54.59300 | |||||
3 | Amanda Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 10:21.62000 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Märta Torshage | Vårby IK | 9:20.55900 | |||||
2 | Patricia Lockner | Nätra SK | 9:50.58900 | |||||
3 | Louise Håkansson | Junsele IF | 10:01.60000 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Stark | Remsle SK | 10:43.64200 | |||||
2 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 10:44.64300 | |||||
3 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 11:31.69000 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mathias Modin | Remsle SK | 9:47.58600 | |||||
2 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 10:07.60600 | |||||
3 | Alexander Westberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:41.64000 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elis Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 9:24.56300 | |||||
1 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 9:24.56300 | |||||
3 | Jacob Stark | Remsle SK | 9:25.56400 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Sundin | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:35.51400 | |||||
2 | Love Norrby | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:27.56600 | |||||
3 | Alexander Hörnquist | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:40.57900 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Loise Zakrisson | Anundsjö IF | 9:43.58200 | |||||
2 | Elin Modin | Remsle SK | 10:07.60600 | |||||
3 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå SK | 10:08.60700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:32.51100 | |||||
2 | Lydia Forssén | Junsele IF | 9:07.54600 | |||||
3 | Nova Viberg | Nordingrå SK | 9:54.59300 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joel Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:14.49300 | |||||
2 | Tobias Holmqvist | Graninge-Alliansen | 9:13.55200 | |||||
3 | Jens Nilsson | Forsmo IF | 9:24.56300 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 7:11.43000 | |||||
2 | Rikard Westin | Remsle SK | 7:21.44000 | |||||
3 | Elis Sjödin | Remsle SK | 10:27.62600 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elvira Nilsson | Forsmo IF | 7:56.47500 | |||||
2 | Thea Söderqvist | Forsmo IF | 9:53.59200 | |||||
3 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå SK | 10:32.63100 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 6:09.36800 | |||||
2 | Tess Andersson | Remsle SK | 6:20.37900 | |||||
3 | Rebecka Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 6:42.40100 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 7:39.45800 | |||||
2 | Jakob Torgrimsson | Junsele IF | 9:18.55700 | |||||
3 | Hugo Engblom | Remsle SK | 10:08.60700 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå SK | 7:02.42100 | |||||
2 | Vilmer Aronsson | Graninge-Alliansen | 7:41.46000 | |||||
3 | Per Nordin | OK Falken | 8:44.52300 |