0.5km, Längdskidor, Skicross, Fristil |
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 1:36.9560 | | |
2 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 1:38.9760 | +2.100 | |
3 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:41.10010 | +4.350 | |
4 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 1:41.10070 | +5.410 | |
5 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 1:41.10090 | +5.430 | |
5 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 1:41.10090 | +5.430 | |
7 | Tilda Johansson | Duveds IF | 1:42.10100 | +5.440 | |
8 | Johanna Sömskar | Norbergs SK | 1:42.10160 | +6.500 | |
9 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 1:43.10230 | +6.570 | |
10 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 1:45.10450 | +8.790 | |
11 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:46.10590 | +10.930 | |
12 | Lovisa Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:47.10660 | +11.1000 | |
13 | Karin Österberg | Remsle SK | 1:47.10690 | +11.1030 | |
14 | Ida Jansson | Hällbybrunns IF | 1:48.10770 | +12.1110 | |
15 | Lisa Johansson | Tranemo IF | 1:49.10840 | +12.1180 | |
16 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 1:50.10970 | +14.1310 | |
17 | Emma Pettersson | Hägglunds IOFK | 1:51.11010 | +14.1350 | |
18 | Emma Wasell | Mörsils IF | 1:51.11020 | +14.1360 | |
19 | Ida Gustavsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 1:52.11150 | +15.1490 | |
19 | Jenny Adelsson | Tvärålund IF | 1:52.11150 | +15.1490 | |
21 | Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:52.11170 | +16.1510 | |
22 | Emma Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | 1:52.11180 | +16.1520 | |
23 | Lovisa Åsberg | Storvreta IK | 1:53.11280 | +17.1620 | |
24 | Filippa Ehn | Spikbodarnas IK | 1:54.11300 | +17.1640 | |
25 | Nelly Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:54.11370 | +18.1710 | |
26 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 1:55.11400 | +18.1740 | |
27 | Frida Lundberg | Vindelns IF | 1:55.11460 | +19.1800 | |
28 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 1:55.11480 | +19.1820 | |
29 | Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 1:56.11520 | +19.1860 | |
30 | Sandra Wiig | IF Strategen | 1:56.11560 | +20.1900 | |
31 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 1:57.11630 | +20.1970 | |
32 | Louise Roslin | Storfors SK | 1:58.11790 | +22.2130 | |
33 | Maja Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 1:59.11800 | +22.2140 | |
34 | Cordelia Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 1:59.11840 | +22.2180 | |
35 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 1:59.11890 | +23.2230 | |
36 | Ida Melén | Filipstads SF | 2:00.11960 | +24.2300 | |
37 | Ebba Brink | Bjuråkers GOIF | 2:00.11970 | +24.2310 | |
38 | Emilia Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 2:00.11980 | +24.2320 | |
39 | Elina Grubb | Hede SK | 2:01.12000 | +24.2340 | |
40 | Sophia Björnlinger | IK Vista | 2:01.12020 | +24.2360 | |
41 | Kristine Håkansson | Wedevågs IF | 2:01.12060 | +25.2400 | |
42 | Ida Hägglund | IK Rex | 2:02.12130 | +25.2470 | |
43 | Wilma Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 2:02.12160 | +26.2500 | |
44 | Ida Danielsson | Wedevågs IF | 2:02.12170 | +26.2510 | |
45 | Fanny Johansson | IF Strategen | 2:03.12280 | +27.2620 | |
45 | Matilda Jarl | Zinkgruvans IF | 2:03.12280 | +27.2620 | |
47 | Tilda Magnusson | Gävle SK | 2:04.12370 | +28.2710 | |
48 | Hilda Wallström | Skellefteå SK | 2:05.12480 | +29.2820 | |
49 | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 2:05.12490 | +29.2830 | |
50 | Vendela Blom | IF Strategen | 2:06.12510 | +29.2850 | |
51 | Frida Lögdberg | IK Rex | 2:06.12530 | +29.2870 | |
52 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:07.12660 | +31.3000 | |
53 | Amanda Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 2:09.12810 | +32.3150 | |
54 | Ida Waistedt | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:09.12860 | +33.3200 | |
55 | Agnes Moren | Skellefteå SK | 2:10.12900 | +33.3240 | |
56 | Ida Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 2:10.12930 | +33.3270 | |
57 | Sofia Aasa | Skellefteå SK | 2:10.12980 | +34.3320 | |
58 | Emma Dahl | Sunne SLF | 2:16.13590 | +40.3930 | |
59 | Maja Almgren | Gotland | 2:17.13690 | +41.4030 | |
60 | Olivia Ullman | OK Alehof | 2:18.13750 | +41.4090 | |
61 | Tilda Löfroth | Skellefteå SK | 2:19.13820 | +42.4160 | |
62 | Hilma Markinhuhta | OK Landehof | 2:20.13980 | +44.4320 | |
63 | Elin Nilsson | Brandsbols SK | 2:23.14290 | +47.4630 | |
64 | Johanna Börjesson | Storviks IF | 2:24.14320 | +47.4660 | |
65 | Jennie Börjesson | Storviks IF | 2:36.15530 | +59.5870 | |
- | Elin Ånger | Norrala IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linnea Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Wilma Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emelie Karlsson | Småland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
0.5km, Längdskidor, Skicross, Fristil |
1 | Emma Ribom | Kalix SK | 1:38.9740 | | |
2 | Ebba Andersson | Remsle SK | 1:39.9850 | +1.10 | |
3 | Mathilda Ruus | Årjängs IF | 1:42.10110 | +3.270 | |
4 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 1:42.10120 | +3.280 | |
5 | Patricia Lockner | Nätra SK | 1:42.10150 | +4.310 | |
6 | Johanna Engström | Norrbotten | 1:44.10350 | +6.510 | |
6 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 1:44.10350 | +6.510 | |
8 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 1:45.10440 | +7.600 | |
9 | Märta Torshage | Vårby IK | 1:45.10470 | +7.630 | |
10 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 1:46.10510 | +7.670 | |
11 | Mikaela Eriksen | SK Bore | 1:46.10560 | +8.720 | |
12 | Linn Gustafsson | Grava SK | 1:47.10600 | +8.760 | |
13 | Hanna Clareus | Jämtland Härjedalen | 1:47.10660 | +9.820 | |
14 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 1:47.10670 | +9.830 | |
15 | Gabriella Gustafsson | IK Vista | 1:48.10720 | +9.880 | |
16 | Matilda Widén | Dalarna | 1:48.10750 | +10.910 | |
17 | Sofie Nilsson | Töcksfors IF | 1:48.10780 | +10.940 | |
18 | Ilona Lusth | Åsarna IK | 1:50.10900 | +11.1060 | |
19 | Anna Ringsby | Töcksfors IF | 1:50.10930 | +11.1090 | |
20 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 1:50.10970 | +12.1130 | |
21 | Amanda Lindblad | Fränsta IK | 1:51.11060 | +13.1220 | |
22 | Nora Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 1:51.11090 | +13.1250 | |
23 | Ebba Einarsson | Källbottens IK | 1:52.11140 | +14.1300 | |
24 | Clara Forsman | IFK Umeå | 1:53.11240 | +15.1400 | |
24 | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 1:53.11240 | +15.1400 | |
26 | Louise Håkansson | Junsele IF | 1:54.11300 | +15.1460 | |
27 | Sandra Persson | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:54.11340 | +16.1500 | |
28 | Daniela Bjärmark | Zinkgruvans IF | 1:54.11370 | +16.1530 | |
28 | Emma Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 1:54.11370 | +16.1530 | |
30 | Matilda Jönsson | Norrbotten | 1:54.11390 | +16.1550 | |
31 | Ida Wånggren | Östergötland | 1:55.11450 | +17.1610 | |
32 | Agnes Åstot | IFK Umeå | 1:55.11470 | +17.1630 | |
32 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 1:55.11470 | +17.1630 | |
34 | Edit Landström | IFK Umeå | 1:56.11530 | +17.1690 | |
35 | Emma Thor | Vassunda IF | 1:57.11610 | +18.1770 | |
36 | Amanda Johansson | Västergötland | 1:57.11620 | +18.1780 | |
37 | Madeleine Forsell | Linköpings SK | 1:57.11650 | +19.1810 | |
38 | Jenny Björnfot | Sunderby SK | 1:57.11670 | +19.1830 | |
39 | Klara Logård | Hälsingland | 1:57.11690 | +19.1850 | |
40 | Moa Forsberg | Örebro Län | 1:58.11710 | +19.1870 | |
41 | Anna Larsson | Hälsingland | 1:58.11740 | +20.1900 | |
42 | Elin Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 1:58.11770 | +20.1930 | |
43 | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF | 1:59.11800 | +20.1960 | |
44 | Ottilia Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 1:59.11810 | +20.1970 | |
45 | Emma Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 1:59.11840 | +21.2000 | |
46 | Ellinore Bäckman | Jämtland Härjedalen | 2:00.11940 | +22.2100 | |
47 | Nora Högberg | Bjuråkers GOIF | 2:00.11950 | +22.2110 | |
48 | Matilda Leman | Västerbotten | 2:01.12000 | +22.2160 | |
49 | Josefine Ellneskog | IFK Skövde SK | 2:01.12030 | +22.2190 | |
50 | Elin Engelin | Offerdals SK | 2:01.12090 | +23.2250 | |
51 | Elvira Eriksson | Högbo GOIF | 2:02.12120 | +23.2280 | |
52 | Olivia Bengtsson | Gäddede SK | 2:03.12230 | +24.2390 | |
53 | Malin Ångström | Duveds IF | 2:03.12240 | +25.2400 | |
54 | Maja Wiik | Tvärreds IF | 2:03.12270 | +25.2430 | |
55 | Johanna Hansson | Östergötland | 2:03.12290 | +25.2450 | |
56 | Frida Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 2:04.12300 | +25.2460 | |
57 | Felicia Arosell | Hälsingland | 2:04.12330 | +25.2490 | |
58 | Julia Jonsson | Storumans IK | 2:04.12370 | +26.2530 | |
59 | Sofia Bäckman | Hälsingland | 2:05.12450 | +27.2610 | |
60 | Elin Lundqvist | Småland | 2:05.12460 | +27.2620 | |
61 | Alva Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 2:05.12470 | +27.2630 | |
62 | Klara Yngvesson | IFK Umeå | 2:06.12500 | +27.2660 | |
63 | Agnes Fredholm | Hybo AIK | 2:07.12640 | +29.2800 | |
64 | Jennifer Eriksson | Töcksfors IF | 2:07.12680 | +29.2840 | |
64 | Hanna Fritz | Åmåls OK | 2:07.12680 | +29.2840 | |
66 | Tove Rönnbäck | Gotland | 2:09.12800 | +30.2960 | |
67 | Hanna Karlsson | Västergötland | 2:09.12850 | +31.3010 | |
68 | Emma Lindström | Gästrikland | 2:10.12900 | +31.3060 | |
69 | Klara Nordlund | Hybo AIK | 2:10.12910 | +31.3070 | |
70 | Hanna Bäckman | Hybo AIK | 2:14.13300 | +35.3460 | |
71 | Jonna Hammar | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 2:16.13540 | +38.3700 | |
72 | Felicia Cahling | Hybo AIK | 2:22.14130 | +43.4290 | |
- | Elvira Olsson | Gästrikland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja Lilja | IK Fryken | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Amanda Mikko | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Julia Jonsson | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.5km, Längdskidor, Skicross, Fristil |
1 | Jesper Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 1:32.9100 | | |
2 | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 1:36.9550 | +4.350 | |
3 | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 1:37.9640 | +5.440 | |
4 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 1:37.9680 | +5.480 | |
5 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 1:38.9730 | +6.530 | |
6 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 1:39.9860 | +7.660 | |
7 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 1:40.9960 | +8.760 | |
8 | Elis Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 1:40.9970 | +8.770 | |
8 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dalarna | 1:40.9970 | +8.770 | |
10 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 1:42.10100 | +10.900 | |
11 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 1:42.10150 | +10.950 | |
11 | Pavel Häggström | Tynderö IK | 1:42.10150 | +10.950 | |
13 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 1:42.10180 | +10.980 | |
14 | Eric Jansson | Tranemo IF | 1:42.10190 | +10.990 | |
15 | Jacob Jonstoij | Tvärreds IF | 1:43.10210 | +11.1010 | |
16 | Totte Larsson | IK Rex | 1:44.10320 | +12.1120 | |
17 | Axel From | Rutviks SK | 1:44.10340 | +12.1140 | |
18 | Elliot Edvinsson | Brunflo IF | 1:44.10360 | +12.1160 | |
19 | Jacob Stark | Ångermanland | 1:46.10510 | +14.1310 | |
20 | Emil Sångberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:46.10550 | +14.1350 | |
21 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 1:47.10640 | +15.1440 | |
22 | Tom Forsberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 1:48.10700 | +16.1500 | |
23 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:48.10710 | +16.1510 | |
23 | Jonathan Modin | Remsle SK | 1:48.10710 | +16.1510 | |
25 | Mattias Wedin | Stockviks SF | 1:48.10720 | +16.1520 | |
26 | Jacob Albinsson | IFK Mora SK | 1:48.10730 | +16.1530 | |
27 | Albin Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 1:48.10740 | +16.1540 | |
28 | Fredrik Andersson | Remsle SK | 1:48.10770 | +16.1570 | |
29 | Felix Hill | Svegs IK | 1:48.10790 | +16.1590 | |
30 | Arvid Vänn | Stockviks SF | 1:49.10810 | +17.1610 | |
31 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:49.10840 | +17.1640 | |
32 | William Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 1:49.10870 | +17.1670 | |
33 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 1:49.10890 | +17.1690 | |
34 | Linus Lillsjö | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 1:50.10920 | +18.1720 | |
35 | Jakob Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:51.11050 | +19.1850 | |
36 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 1:51.11080 | +19.1880 | |
37 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 1:52.11120 | +20.1920 | |
37 | Axel Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:52.11120 | +20.1920 | |
39 | Emil Hedlund | Högbo GOIF | 1:52.11140 | +20.1940 | |
40 | Erik Blick | OK Alehof | 1:52.11160 | +20.1960 | |
41 | Niklas Nord | Offerdals SK | 1:52.11170 | +20.1970 | |
42 | Samuel Stridsman | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:52.11180 | +20.1980 | |
43 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 1:53.11290 | +21.2090 | |
44 | Simon Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 1:54.11340 | +22.2140 | |
45 | Oskar Forsgren | Fränsta IK | 1:54.11380 | +22.2180 | |
45 | Anton Lund | IK Vista | 1:54.11380 | +22.2180 | |
47 | Niklas Eriksson | Vindelns IF | 1:55.11400 | +23.2200 | |
48 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 1:55.11440 | +23.2240 | |
49 | Simon Zetterberg | Valbo Aif | 1:56.11570 | +24.2370 | |
50 | Elias Edvinsson | Hagfors SF | 1:56.11580 | +24.2380 | |
51 | Alfred Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 1:56.11590 | +24.2390 | |
52 | Erik Lieback | Västergötland | 1:57.11670 | +25.2470 | |
53 | Fredrik Höglund | Järbo IF | 1:58.11720 | +26.2520 | |
54 | Elis Berg | Sunne SLF | 1:58.11730 | +26.2530 | |
55 | Albin Larsson | Brändöns IF | 1:58.11760 | +26.2560 | |
55 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 1:58.11760 | +26.2560 | |
57 | Andreas Persson | Stensätra SK | 2:01.12070 | +29.2870 | |
58 | Daniel Ekström | Ärla IF | 2:02.12170 | +30.2970 | |
58 | Rasmus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 2:02.12170 | +30.2970 | |
60 | Philip Bouvin | Alnö SK | 2:07.12630 | +35.3430 | |
61 | Kristian Gajdos | Trönö IK | 2:09.12860 | +37.3660 | |
- | Erik Holmgren | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Eriksson | Brunflo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Karel Novak | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Per Karlsson | Svennevads IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | David Carlsson | Jättendals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Evert Wester | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.5km, Längdskidor, Skicross, Fristil |
1 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 1:29.8830 | | |
2 | Joel Burman | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 1:33.9210 | +3.280 | |
3 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:33.9250 | +4.320 | |
4 | Jesper Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 1:33.9250 | +4.320 | |
5 | Anders Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 1:33.9250 | +4.320 | |
6 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 1:33.9270 | +4.340 | |
7 | Jonas Eriksson | Dalarna | 1:35.9410 | +5.480 | |
8 | Emil Sellsve | Järpens SK | 1:35.9430 | +6.500 | |
9 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 1:35.9450 | +6.520 | |
9 | Ludvig Hellstrand | Duveds IF | 1:35.9450 | +6.520 | |
11 | Jonathan Hallstensson | Älgå SK | 1:35.9470 | +6.540 | |
12 | Filip Halldén | Garphyttans IF | 1:35.9490 | +6.560 | |
13 | Arvid Aronsson | Stockviks SF | 1:36.9530 | +7.600 | |
14 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 1:36.9540 | +7.610 | |
15 | Kevin Roberts | Norrbotten | 1:36.9560 | +7.630 | |
16 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Remsle SK | 1:36.9580 | +7.650 | |
17 | Mattias Sundin | Kramfors Alliansen | 1:37.9670 | +8.740 | |
18 | Oscar Lindell | Stockviks SF | 1:38.9730 | +9.800 | |
19 | Jonatan Ek | Kalix SK | 1:39.9820 | +9.890 | |
20 | Hannes Liljedahl | Östersunds SK | 1:40.9910 | +10.980 | |
21 | Gustav Johansson | Västergötland | 1:40.9940 | +11.1010 | |
21 | Martin Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 1:40.9940 | +11.1010 | |
23 | Viktor Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 1:40.9960 | +11.1030 | |
24 | Tobias Käller | Hälsingland | 1:40.9970 | +11.1040 | |
25 | Hampus Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 1:41.10010 | +11.1080 | |
26 | Jakob Fridesjö | Rutviks SK | 1:41.10020 | +11.1090 | |
27 | Joakim Ståhl | Gästrikland | 1:41.10040 | +12.1110 | |
28 | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 1:41.10050 | +12.1120 | |
29 | Fredrik Arnberg | Alnö SK | 1:41.10070 | +12.1140 | |
30 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 1:42.10140 | +13.1210 | |
30 | Marcus Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 1:42.10140 | +13.1210 | |
32 | Marcus Johansson | Örebro Län | 1:42.10170 | +13.1240 | |
33 | Felix Meyer | Duveds IF | 1:43.10260 | +14.1330 | |
34 | Joakim Wretling | IK Rex | 1:43.10290 | +14.1360 | |
35 | Oscar Nordin | Hägglunds IOFK | 1:44.10360 | +15.1430 | |
36 | Alfred Boman | Tranemo IF | 1:44.10380 | +15.1450 | |
37 | Joel Häggström | Storvreta IK | 1:45.10410 | +15.1480 | |
38 | Viktor Kylingstad | Uppland | 1:45.10430 | +16.1500 | |
39 | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 1:45.10450 | +16.1520 | |
40 | Isak Häggström | Storvreta IK | 1:45.10460 | +16.1530 | |
41 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 1:46.10540 | +17.1610 | |
42 | Adrian Dahlström | Åmåls OK | 1:46.10560 | +17.1630 | |
42 | Lukas Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 1:46.10560 | +17.1630 | |
44 | David Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:46.10570 | +17.1640 | |
45 | Elias Andersson | Norrbotten | 1:47.10620 | +17.1690 | |
46 | Andreas Hamrin | Alnö SK | 1:47.10640 | +18.1710 | |
47 | Martin Persson | Gästrikland | 1:47.10670 | +18.1740 | |
47 | Axel Johansson | Gästrikland | 1:47.10670 | +18.1740 | |
49 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 1:48.10710 | +18.1780 | |
50 | Johan Forslund | Norsjö SK | 1:49.10860 | +20.1930 | |
51 | Oskar Johansson | Östergötland | 1:50.10930 | +21.2000 | |
52 | Emil Frölander | Nätra SK | 1:52.11100 | +22.2170 | |
53 | Simon Kolberg | Älgå SK | 1:52.11150 | +23.2220 | |
54 | Ludvig Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:52.11180 | +23.2250 | |
55 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 1:54.11350 | +25.2420 | |
56 | Göran Larsson | Svegs IK | 1:55.11430 | +26.2500 | |
57 | David Hultgren | Årsunda IF | 1:55.11460 | +26.2530 | |
58 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 1:55.11470 | +26.2540 | |
59 | William Kloo | Norbergs SK | 1:56.11510 | +26.2580 | |
60 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 1:56.11530 | +27.2600 | |
61 | Emil Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 1:57.11610 | +27.2680 | |
62 | Adam Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 1:58.11730 | +29.2800 | |
63 | Daniel Johansson | Värmland | 2:01.12000 | +31.3070 | |
64 | Johannes Lindwall | Småland | 2:04.12370 | +35.3440 | |
65 | Lucas Schön | Töcksfors IF | 2:05.12490 | +36.3560 | |
66 | Albin Sundqvist | Västerbotten | 2:06.12530 | +37.3600 | |
67 | Amadeus Hansson | Gotland | 2:11.13090 | +42.4160 | |
68 | David Dahl | Gotland | 2:21.14060 | +52.5130 | |
- | Oskar Lindholm | Sälens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oskar Zetterström | Bengtsfors Bois | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kevin Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Nilsson | Byske SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Joel Hessling | Utrikes SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oskar Johansson | Småland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)