11.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 36:18.217700 | | 66.3p |
2 | Anton Johansson | Tranemo IF | 36:21.218000 | +3.200 | 66.2p |
3 | Fredrik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 38:16.229500 | +1:58.11700 | 62.9p |
11.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Christian Olsson | Tranemo IF | 31:44.190300 | | 75.9p |
2 | Martin Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 33:48.202700 | +2:04.12300 | 71.2p |
11.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Stefan Jalderyd | Ulricehamns IF | 35:06.210500 | | 68.6p |
2 | Kenneth Johansson | Tranemo IF | 37:04.222300 | +1:58.11700 | 65.0p |
3 | Mats Kindlund | Tranemo IF | 37:34.225300 | +2:28.14700 | 64.1p |
4 | Johan Abrahamsson | Grönahögs IK | 38:22.230100 | +3:16.19500 | 62.8p |
5 | Fredrik Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 38:25.230400 | +3:19.19800 | 62.7p |
11.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Bo Gotting | Grönahögs IK | 36:20.217900 | | 66.3p |
2 | Roland Böejesson | Tranemo IF | 36:27.218600 | +7.600 | 66.1p |
3 | Sten Axengren | Ulricehamns IF | 36:59.221800 | +39.3800 | 65.1p |
4 | Börje Enander | Ulricehamns IF | 38:13.229200 | +1:53.11200 | 63.0p |
11.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kjell Martinsson | Dalstorps IF | 38:24.230300 | | 62.7p |
2 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 38:32.231100 | +8.700 | 62.5p |
- | Seppo Koivisto | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ture Gunnar Andersson | Grönahögs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Göte Johansson | Dalstorps IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
11.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lennart Svensson | Svenljunga IK | 38:23.230200 | | 62.7p |
2 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 40:00.239900 | +1:37.9600 | 60.2p |
3 | Lars-Gunnar Enström | Tranemo IF | 50:56.305500 | +12:33.75200 | 47.3p |
4 | Bertil Karlsson | Svenljunga IK | 51:13.307200 | +12:50.76900 | 47.0p |
- | Göte Johansson | Dalstorps IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lovisa Gunterberg | Ulricehamns IF | 20:25.122400 | | |
2 | Klara Svensson | Äspereds IF | 20:54.125300 | +29.2800 | |
- | Emma Rönn | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johanna Björklund | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Stina Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 11:01.66000 | | |
2 | Klara Axelsson | Skene Sim o IS | 11:21.68000 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Jenny Movitz | Borås SK | 11:28.68700 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 11:37.69600 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Lina Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 11:47.70600 | +46.4500 | |
6 | Matilda Ekenberg | IK Stern | 11:57.71600 | +56.5500 | |
7 | Clara Larsson | Tvärreds IF | 13:10.78900 | +2:09.12800 | |
8 | Maja Johansson | OK Landehof | 13:14.79300 | +2:13.13200 | |
9 | Victoria Andersson | Tranemo IF | 13:18.79700 | +2:17.13600 | |
10 | Maja Kindlund | Tranemo IF | 13:30.80900 | +2:29.14800 | |
11 | Emilia Claesson | Länghems IF | 15:49.94800 | +4:48.28700 | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Alma Backlund | Äspereds IF | 10:59.65800 | | |
2 | Lina Sundqvist | Tranemo IF | 11:01.66000 | +2.100 | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 10:29.62800 | | |
2 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 10:34.63300 | +5.400 | |
3 | Felix Axelsson | Skene Sim o IS | 10:53.65200 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 11:33.69200 | +1:04.6300 | |
5 | Klas Johansson | Tranemo IF | 12:02.72100 | +1:33.9200 | |
6 | Peter Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 12:24.74300 | +1:55.11400 | |
7 | Nils Eriksson | Tvärreds IF | 12:53.77200 | +2:24.14300 | |
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Alexander Svensson | Äspereds IF | 9:45.58400 | | |
2 | Axel Ljunghammer | Äspereds IF | 9:46.58500 | +1 | |
- | Edvin Alstéus | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
1.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Felicia Järsenholt | Ulricehamns IF | 8:42.52100 | | |
2 | Maja Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 8:43.52200 | +1 | |
3 | Felicia Norrby Rydin | Länghems IF | 8:53.53200 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Julia Wallin | Länghems IF | 8:54.53300 | +12.1100 | |
5 | Malin Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 9:42.58100 | +1:00.5900 | |
6 | Ida Johansson | OK Landehof | 9:44.58300 | +1:02.6100 | |
7 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Länghems IF | 10:52.65100 | +2:10.12900 | |
8 | Alicia Claesson | Länghems IF | 10:53.65200 | +2:11.13000 | |
9 | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 12:58.77700 | +4:16.25500 | |
10 | Madelene Hagberg | Länghems IF | 14:22.86100 | +5:40.33900 | |
- | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Isak Lieback | Länghems IF | 7:34.45300 | | |
2 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 7:52.47100 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 7:53.47200 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Axel Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 8:17.49600 | +43.4200 | |
5 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 8:32.51100 | +58.5700 | |
6 | Victor Gustafsson | Länghems IF | 8:40.51900 | +1:06.6500 | |
7 | Gustav Persson | Tranemo IF | 8:41.52000 | +1:07.6600 | |
8 | Gustav Östensson | Länghems IF | 8:46.52500 | +1:12.7100 | |
9 | Adam Nyman | Länghems IF | 9:02.54100 | +1:28.8700 | |
10 | Isac Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 9:37.57600 | +2:03.12200 | |
11 | Nils Larsson | Tranemo IF | 9:50.58900 | +2:16.13500 | |
12 | Alfons Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 9:51.59000 | +2:17.13600 | |
13 | Noah Sankala | Länghems IF | 10:43.64200 | +3:09.18800 | |
14 | Olle Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 11:48.70700 | +4:14.25300 | |
- | Gustav Ohlin | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Samuel Ranveg | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Movitz | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elias Alstéus | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | August Abrahamsson | Grönahögs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)