7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Magnusson | SK Hylte | 27:42.166100 | 58.9p | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linus Källgård | OK Nackhe | 24:46.148500 | 65.9p | |
2 | Jerker Fritzell | SK Hylte | 25:28.152700 | 64.1p | |
3 | Joel Johnsson | OK Nackhe | 25:39.153800 | 63.6p | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Martin Boberg | IF Rigor | 23:26.140500 | 69.6p | |
2 | Martin Beckman | OK Nackhe | 23:44.142300 | 68.7p | |
3 | Tommy Kristiansson | OK Lindena | 23:55.143400 | 68.2p | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tommy Johnsson | OK Nackhe | 24:53.149200 | 65.6p | |
2 | Lars Larsson | Varbergs Vindsurfingklubb | 27:02.162100 | 60.3p | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Dan-Olof Nilsson | Ätrans IF | 27:58.167700 | 58.3p | |
2 | Nils Otterdahl | OK Nackhe | 28:24.170300 | 57.4p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Amanda Bäckman | OK Nackhe | 20:54.125300 | ||
2 | Emelie Lindén | SK Hylte | 21:10.126900 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ulrika Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 19:29.116800 | 60.3p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Marie Louise Nilsson | SK Hylte | 17:32.105100 | 67.0p | |
2 | Carina Linderoth | Kungälvs OK | 19:18.115700 | 60.9p | |
3 | Catarina Bengtsson | OK Nackhe | 22:39.135800 | 51.9p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maria Ljungdahl | OK Lindena | 20:28.122700 | 57.4p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Frans Lindman | Krogsereds IK | 21:31.129000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Saga Molin | OK Nackhe | 12:45.76400 | ||
2 | Hilma Ljungdahl | OK Lindena | 15:35.93400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonathan Norder | IF Rigor | 10:18.61700 | ||
2 | Emil Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 11:28.68700 | ||
3 | Rasmus Svensson | SK Hylte | 12:38.75700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anton Boberg | IF Rigor | 10:36.63500 | ||
2 | Ted Larsson | Varbergs Vindsurfingklubb | 11:40.69900 | ||
3 | August Bengtsson | OK Nackhe | 12:11.73000 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Caroline Andersson | SK Hylte | 6:15.37400 | ||
2 | Cornelia Svensson | SK Hylte | 6:33.39200 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alexander Linderoth | Kungälvs OK | 8:19.49800 | ||
2 | Marius Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 11:29.68800 |