10.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mattias Persson | Gränums IF | 42:42.256100 | 58.8p | |
2 | Sam Johansson | OK Dacke | 45:28.272700 | 55.2p | |
10.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 31:40.189900 | 79.3p | |
2 | Johannes Knoll | OK Dacke | 32:54.197300 | 76.3p | |
3 | Ulrik Karlsson | Lessebo OK | 36:48.220700 | 68.2p | |
10.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Paul Henning | Ronneby OK | 40:45.244400 | 61.6p | |
2 | Tomas Lindman | OK Dacke | 48:10.288900 | 52.1p | |
10.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lars-Olof Månsson | Ronneby OK | 37:52.227100 | 66.3p | |
2 | Göran Bejmar | Volvo IF | 41:00.245900 | 61.2p | |
3 | Thomas Almqvist | FK Vittus | 43:43.262200 | 57.4p | |
10.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lars Svensson | OK Vilse 87 | 43:18.259700 | 58.0p | |
2 | Sven Svensson | Ronneby OK | 44:46.268500 | 56.1p | |
3 | Hasse Appelros | Gränums IF | 45:37.273600 | 55.0p | |
5.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elina Wahlberg | OK Dacke | 24:01.144000 | ||
5.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lise-Lotte Andersson | FK Vittus | 24:58.149700 | ||
5.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Henrysson | OK Dacke | 28:24.170300 | ||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Denise Johansson | OK Dacke | 8:24.50300 | ||
2 | Anna Jönsson | FK Vittus | 10:32.63100 | ||
3 | Alva Andersson | FK Vittus | 12:55.77400 | ||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 7:14.43300 | ||
2 | Johannes Lennartsson | OK Dacke | 9:58.59700 | ||
3 | Adam Jönsson | FK Vittus | 10:10.60900 | ||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Henrik Johannesson | Ronneby OK | 9:07.54600 | ||
2 | Albin Henrysson | OK Dacke | 9:22.56100 | ||
3 | Linus Lennartsson | OK Dacke | 13:56.83500 |