10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Måns Karlsson | Filipstads SF | 26:53.161200 | 67.2p | ||||
2 | Henrik Olsson | Brandsbols SK | 28:25.170400 | +1:32.9100 | 63.6p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Sveder | Högbo GOIF | 22:14.133300 | 81.3p | ||||
2 | Per Sandberg | Filipstads SF | 23:21.140000 | +1:07.6600 | 77.4p | |||
3 | Sebastian Torstensson | Kopparbergs IF | 23:23.140200 | +1:09.6800 | 77.3p | |||
4 | Christian Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | 29:11.175000 | +6:57.41600 | 61.9p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Bryne | IK Fryken | 14:04.84300 | |||||
2 | Josefin Nilsson | IK Fryken | 14:14.85300 | +10.900 | ||||
3 | Elin Larsson | Hagfors SF | 15:11.91000 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
4 | Johanna Larsson | Hagfors SF | 16:33.99200 | +2:29.14800 | ||||
5 | Lina Berg | Hagfors SF | 17:55.107400 | +3:51.23000 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Carolina Nilsson | IK Fryken | 15:30.92900 | 47.2p | ||||
2 | Erika Andersson | IK Fryken | 16:04.96300 | +34.3300 | 45.6p | |||
- | Madeleine Thorn | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna K Maliwan | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:29.80800 | 54.3p | ||||
2 | Helena Olsson | Brandsbols SK | 14:16.85500 | +47.4600 | 51.3p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hannes Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 13:36.81500 | |||||
2 | Ola Kaspersson | Älgå SK | 13:51.83000 | +15.1400 | ||||
3 | Jan Dalheimer | Hagfors SF | 18:44.112300 | +5:08.30700 | ||||
- | Viktor Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jenny Nilsson | Töcksfors IF | 7:41.46000 | |||||
2 | Frida Svensson | Filipstads SF | 7:51.47000 | +10.900 | ||||
3 | Louise Adolfsson | SK Bore | 8:04.48300 | +23.2200 | ||||
4 | Linn Halvardsson | Åmåls OK | 8:14.49300 | +33.3200 | ||||
5 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 8:17.49600 | +36.3500 | ||||
6 | Wilma Persson | Älgå SK | 8:22.50100 | +41.4000 | ||||
7 | Amanda Eriksson | Töcksfors IF | 8:25.50400 | +44.4300 | ||||
8 | Alicia Jansson | Filipstads SF | 8:37.51600 | +56.5500 | ||||
9 | Vilma Jonsson | Hagfors SF | 9:05.54400 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
10 | Märta Bryne | IK Fryken | 9:07.54600 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofie Nilsson | Töcksfors IF | 6:33.39200 | |||||
2 | Linn Gustafsson | Grava SK | 6:38.39700 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Mikaela Eriksen | SK Bore | 6:48.40700 | +15.1400 | ||||
3 | Maja Lilja | IK Fryken | 6:48.40700 | +15.1400 | ||||
5 | Frida Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 7:12.43100 | +39.3800 | ||||
6 | Ida Melén | Filipstads SF | 7:17.43600 | +44.4300 | ||||
7 | Emma Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | 7:24.44300 | +51.5000 | ||||
8 | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 7:34.45300 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
9 | Elin Nilsson | Brandsbols SK | 7:35.45400 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
10 | Jennifer Eriksson | Töcksfors IF | 8:22.50100 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 7:16.43500 | |||||
2 | Viktor Gustafsson | Grava SK | 7:24.44300 | +8.700 | ||||
3 | David Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 7:26.44500 | +10.900 | ||||
4 | Adrian Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 7:32.45100 | +16.1500 | ||||
5 | Erik Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | 7:38.45700 | +22.2100 | ||||
6 | Olle Persson | IK Fryken | 7:53.47200 | +37.3600 | ||||
7 | Hugo Hallstensson | Älgå SK | 7:55.47400 | +39.3800 | ||||
8 | Christian Olsson | Älgå SK | 7:56.47500 | +40.3900 | ||||
9 | Alfred Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 8:07.48600 | +51.5000 | ||||
10 | Albin Carlsson-Ekelund | Hagfors SF | 8:48.52700 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
11 | August Melén | Hagfors SF | 9:18.55700 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
12 | Oscar Svensson | Ekshärads SF | 11:57.71600 | +4:41.28000 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Hallstensson | Älgå SK | 6:31.39000 | |||||
2 | Simon Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 7:05.42400 | +34.3300 | ||||
3 | Albin Persson | Älgå SK | 7:09.42800 | +38.3700 | ||||
4 | Emil Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 7:13.43200 | +42.4100 | ||||
5 | Elias Edvinsson | Hagfors SF | 7:32.45100 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
5 | Elis Berg | Sunne SLF | 7:32.45100 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
7 | Eric Rinberg | Älgå SK | 7:34.45300 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
8 | Lucas Schön | Töcksfors IF | 7:57.47600 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
9 | Jonathan Moen | Hagfors SF | 8:13.49200 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
10 | Kristoffer Olsson | Hagfors SF | 8:37.51600 | +2:06.12500 | ||||
- | Pontus Gottmarsson | Hällefors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sandra Ringsby | Töcksfors IF | 5:01.30000 | |||||
2 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 5:11.31000 | +10.900 | ||||
3 | Elsa Persson | IK Fryken | 5:29.32800 | +28.2700 | ||||
4 | Nora Jonsson | Filipstads SF | 5:35.33400 | +34.3300 | ||||
5 | Alva Andreasson | IK Fryken | 5:36.33500 | +35.3400 | ||||
6 | Mathilda Evaldsson | Ekshärads SF | 5:37.33600 | +36.3500 | ||||
7 | Gabrielle Augustsson | IK Fryken | 5:47.34600 | +46.4500 | ||||
8 | Emma Törnevik | SK Bore | 6:02.36100 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
9 | Lovisa Rinberg | Älgå SK | 6:03.36200 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
10 | Maja Persson | IK Fryken | 6:07.36600 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
11 | Hanna Fischer | Hagfors SF | 6:30.38900 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
12 | Elin Westh | SK Bore | 6:36.39500 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
13 | Hanna Johansson | Ekshärads SF | 7:03.42200 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
14 | Amanda Hedström | Ekshärads SF | 7:26.44500 | +2:25.14400 | ||||
15 | Julia Andersson | Hagfors SF | 8:10.48900 | +3:09.18800 | ||||
16 | Alice Sundberg | IK Fryken | 9:02.54100 | +4:01.24000 | ||||
17 | Thea Svensson | Ekshärads SF | 9:32.57100 | +4:31.27000 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Jonasson | Ekshärads SF | 5:04.30300 | |||||
1 | Edvard Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 5:04.30300 | |||||
3 | Karl Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 5:05.30400 | +1 | ||||
4 | Hugo Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 5:12.31100 | +8.700 | ||||
5 | Nils Melén | Hagfors SF | 5:19.31800 | +15.1400 | ||||
6 | Tim Dalheimer | Hagfors SF | 5:47.34600 | +43.4200 | ||||
7 | Ludvig Ehne | Hagfors SF | 6:41.40000 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Bengtsson | Hagfors SF | 5:03.30200 | |||||
2 | Elsa Fischer | Hagfors SF | 5:18.31700 | +15.1400 | ||||
3 | Lovisa Ehne | Hagfors SF | 8:59.53800 | +3:56.23500 | ||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Filip Strand | Sunne SLF | 3:34.21300 | |||||
2 | Erik Bryne | IK Fryken | 3:40.21900 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Hjalmar Berg | Sunne SLF | 3:56.23500 | +22.2100 | ||||
4 | Daniel Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 5:27.32600 | +1:53.11200 | ||||
5 | Samuel Johansson | Ekshärads SF | 6:13.37200 | +2:39.15800 | ||||
6 | Alfred Moen | Hagfors SF | 9:45.58400 | +6:11.37000 | ||||
7 | Albin Jonasson | Ekshärads SF | 11:18.67700 | +7:44.46300 |