16km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jonny Nilimaa | Gellivare SK | 50:40.303900 | | |
2 | Jan Karlsson | Norsjö SK | 52:41.316000 | | |
3 | Daniel Fåhraeus | Strömnäs GIF | 57:20.343900 | | |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Viktor Brännmark | Bodens SK | 25:15.151400 | | 78.6p |
2 | Erik Eriksson | Norsjö SK | 25:56.155500 | | 76.5p |
3 | Joakim Persson | Antnäs BK | 26:00.155900 | | 76.3p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Josefine Spett | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 28:07.168600 | | 64.2p |
2 | Anna Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 28:32.171100 | | 63.3p |
3 | Linda Lundberg | Kalix SK | 29:27.176600 | | 61.3p |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Vendela Henriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:19.67800 | | |
2 | Jenny Nordlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 11:31.69000 | | |
3 | Karin Nutti Pilflykt | Gellivare SK | 12:19.73800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Julia Virtala | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:58.65700 | | |
2 | Ida Sundström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:14.67300 | | |
3 | Anna Magnusson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 11:22.68100 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emil Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:15.61400 | | |
2 | Oscar Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:27.62600 | | |
3 | Andre Olofsson | Malmbergets Aif | 10:42.64100 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tobias Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 10:06.60500 | | |
2 | Tobias Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:44.64300 | | |
3 | Tobias Gustavsson | Yrtivaara IS | 10:48.64700 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Cornelia Norberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:39.57800 | | |
2 | Louise Roslin | Storfors SK | 9:56.59500 | | |
3 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 10:03.60200 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marie Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:44.52300 | | |
2 | Matilda Jönsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:41.58000 | | |
3 | Kajsa Kärrman | Norrfjärdens IF | 9:44.58300 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albin Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 9:05.54400 | | |
2 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 9:25.56400 | | |
3 | Jakob Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:27.56600 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kevin Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:18.49700 | | |
2 | Jakob Fridesjö | Rutviks SK | 8:24.50300 | | |
3 | David Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:52.53100 | | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:35.45400 | | |
2 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:45.46400 | | |
3 | Moa Rundgren | Sunderby SK | 7:54.47300 | | |
3 | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:54.47300 | | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:46.40500 | | |
2 | Therese Holmgren | Byske SK | 6:48.40700 | | |
3 | Lovisa Fåhraeus | Strömnäs GIF | 6:50.40900 | | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Karlsson | Norsjö SK | 7:00.41900 | | |
2 | Jacob Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 7:15.43400 | | |
3 | Klas Kärrman | Norrfjärdens IF | 7:20.43900 | | |
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 6:29.38800 | | |
2 | Martin Granberg | Strömnäs GIF | 6:31.39000 | | |
3 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 6:48.40700 | | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:22.38100 | | |
2 | Klara Gustavsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:34.39300 | | |
3 | Paulina Lundberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 6:44.40300 | | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emilia Westerlund | Byske SK | 5:19.31800 | | |
2 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 5:26.32500 | | |
3 | Sofia Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 5:39.33800 | | |
|
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tim Magnusson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 5:45.34400 | | |
1 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:45.34400 | | |
3 | Isak Johanson | Bodens SK | 5:47.34600 | | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 5:27.32600 | | |
2 | Elias Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 5:35.33400 | | |
3 | Jens Eriksson | Norrfjärdens IF | 5:53.35200 | | |
0.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elina Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 4:07.24600 | | |
1 | Emma Espling | Brändöns IF | 4:07.24600 | | |
3 | Julia Fridesjö | Rutviks SK | 4:18.25700 | | |
0.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Leo Pettersson | Vidsels IK | 4:09.24800 | | |
2 | Nils Viklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 4:16.25500 | | |
3 | Alexander Thun | Sunderby SK | 4:32.27100 | | |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Annika Lindqvist | Byske SK | 35:47.214600 | | 55.4p |
2 | Anna Lundbäck | IK Studenterna | 40:55.245400 | | 48.5p |
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Marcus Burström | Byske SK | 29:34.177300 | | 67.1p |
2 | Niklas Lindgren | Byske SK | 29:43.178200 | | 66.8p |
3 | Claes Forsberg | Byske SK | 29:54.179300 | | 66.3p |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emelie Granberg | Strömnäs GIF | 16:25.98400 | | 35.2p |
2 | Magnus Granberg | Strömnäs GIF | 16:27.98600 | | 35.1p |