10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kristian Tufvesson | IK Rex | 29:03.174200 | 74.9p | |
2 | Magnus Björk | IK Rex | 29:04.174300 | +1 | 74.8p |
3 | Emil Ohlsson Runnman | IK Rex | 31:29.188800 | +2:26.14500 | 69.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Christoffer Storck | Månkarbo IF | 29:23.176200 | 74.0p | |
2 | Erik Ohlström | IK Rex | 29:57.179600 | +34.3300 | 72.6p |
3 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 29:57.179600 | +34.3300 | 72.6p |
4 | Jonas Widén | OK Borgen | 31:18.187700 | +1:55.11400 | 69.5p |
- | Hampus Ohlström | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Thomas Gustafsson | IK Rex | 30:13.181200 | 72.0p | |
2 | Magnus Graas | OK Linné | 30:20.181900 | +7.600 | 71.7p |
3 | Magnus Gustafsson | IK Rex | 30:50.184900 | +37.3600 | 70.5p |
4 | Ulf Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 32:45.196400 | +2:32.15100 | 66.4p |
5 | Jan Karlsson | OK Borgen | 32:51.197000 | +2:38.15700 | 66.2p |
- | Leif Eklund | Tierps IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ingemar Karlsson | Strömsbergs IF | 37:04.222300 | 58.7p | |
- | Jan-Olov Jonsson | Strömsbergs IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 18:33.111200 | ||
2 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 19:42.118100 | +1:09.6800 | |
3 | Emma Graas | OK Linné | 20:41.124000 | +2:08.12700 | |
4 | Matilda Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 21:55.131400 | +3:22.20100 | |
5 | Emma Sörgjerd | IK Rex | 22:30.134900 | +3:57.23600 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emma Bergman | Månkarbo IF | 16:29.98800 | 63.3p | |
2 | Agnes Joelsson | Storvreta IK | 20:03.120200 | +3:34.21300 | 52.0p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jakob Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 14:56.89500 | ||
2 | Linus Englund Öhman | Tierps IF | 16:01.96000 | +1:05.6400 | |
3 | Ludwig Löthman | OK Borgen | 16:10.96900 | +1:14.7300 | |
4 | Jonas Ingard | IK Rex | 17:19.103800 | +2:23.14200 | |
5 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps IF | 18:00.107900 | +3:04.18300 | |
- | Simon Persson | OK Borgen | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Anton Bergström | OK Borgen | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Josefine Fridsjö | Tierps IF | 15:00.89900 | ||
2 | Sofia Berggren | Tierps IF | 16:55.101400 | +1:55.11400 | |
3 | Ebba Noremo | Tierps IF | 18:08.108700 | +3:08.18700 | |
4 | Hanna Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 19:24.116300 | +4:24.26300 | |
5 | Josefine Melin | Tierps IF | 20:35.123400 | +5:35.33400 | |
6 | Moa Eklund | Tierps IF | 21:57.131600 | +6:57.41600 | |
7 | Elin Rosenberg | Tierps IF | 21:58.131700 | +6:58.41700 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 13:02.78100 | ||
2 | Frida Ohlström | IK Rex | 16:23.98200 | +3:21.20000 | |
- | Lisa Umberg | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Alva Karlsson | OK Borgen | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Frida Lögdberg | IK Rex | 11:48.70700 | ||
2 | Lovisa Åsberg | Storvreta IK | 11:49.70800 | +1 | |
3 | Ida Hägglund | IK Rex | 12:32.75100 | +44.4300 | |
4 | Ronja Palmquist | IK Rex | 14:25.86400 | +2:37.15600 | |
5 | Ida Rosenberg | Tierps IF | 16:59.101800 | +5:11.31000 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 11:28.68700 | ||
2 | Markus Hägglund | IK Rex | 13:03.78200 | +1:35.9400 | |
3 | Martin Björk | IK Rex | 15:13.91200 | +3:45.22400 | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Joel Häggström | Storvreta IK | 9:36.57500 | ||
2 | Totte Larsson | IK Rex | 9:47.58600 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Isak Häggström | Storvreta IK | 9:48.58700 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 10:34.63300 | +58.5700 | |
5 | Simon Eriksson | OK Borgen | 13:36.81500 | +4:00.23900 | |
6 | Jacob Persson | IK Rex | 13:43.82200 | +4:07.24600 | |
- | Joakim Wretling | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 |