13.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Patrik Carlsson | Knutby IF | 37:07.222600 | 73.0p | |
2 | Johnny Hatt | FK Falken | 38:03.228200 | 71.3p | |
3 | Kent Lundvall | Häverödals IF | 38:29.230800 | 70.5p | |
13.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ulf Tingström | Ikj Haninge | 36:00.215900 | 75.3p | |
2 | Guy Utter | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 36:25.218400 | 74.5p | |
3 | Lars Utter | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 37:43.226200 | 71.9p | |
13.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olle Yttermo | Ikj Haninge | 37:55.227400 | 71.5p | |
2 | Erik Carlson | Storvreta IK | 38:22.230100 | 70.7p | |
3 | Björn Lidman | Ikj Haninge | 38:24.230300 | 70.6p | |
9.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Magnus Björk | IK Rex | 26:35.159400 | 75.1p | |
2 | Kristian Tufvesson | IK Rex | 26:45.160400 | 74.7p | |
3 | Anton Öqvist | Häverödals IF | 27:12.163100 | 73.4p | |
9.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tomas Einarsson | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 33:08.198700 | 60.3p | |
9.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lars Nordin | Väsby SK | 33:40.201900 | 59.3p | |
2 | Bror Utter | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 43:03.258200 | 46.4p | |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 21:51.131000 | ||
2 | Malin Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 22:11.133000 | ||
3 | Caroline Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 23:52.143100 | ||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sara Landberg | Storvreta IK | 22:21.134000 | 57.0p | |
2 | Agnes Joelsson | Storvreta IK | 24:16.145500 | 52.5p | |
3 | Alice Olsson | Visborgs OK | 30:09.180800 | 42.3p | |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gabriella Melin | Gimo IF SK | 20:08.120700 | 63.3p | |
2 | Maria Sjölander | Öregrunds IK | 25:56.155500 | 49.1p | |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linus Englund Öhman | Tierps IF | 19:31.117000 | ||
2 | Martin Hammar | Knutby IF | 22:16.133500 | ||
3 | Mikael Gardelin | Visborgs OK | 22:54.137300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 9:31.57000 | ||
2 | Gry Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 9:44.58300 | ||
3 | Johanna Magnusson | Vassunda IF | 10:28.62700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Cordelia Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 8:51.53000 | ||
2 | Lovisa Åsberg | Storvreta IK | 9:05.54400 | ||
3 | Frida Lögdberg | IK Rex | 9:14.55300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 8:39.51800 | ||
2 | Victor Svensson | Vassunda IF | 8:47.52600 | ||
3 | Olle Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 9:33.57200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Isak Häggström | Storvreta IK | 8:00.47900 | ||
2 | Joel Häggström | Storvreta IK | 8:03.48200 | ||
3 | Victor Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 8:21.50000 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Josefine Fridsjö | Tierps IF | 8:24.50300 | ||
1 | Lisa Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 8:24.50300 | ||
3 | Erika Österman | Häverödals IF | 8:25.50400 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Näslund | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 9:07.54600 | ||
2 | Filip Holmgren | Gimo IF SK | 9:34.57300 | ||
3 | John Mclelland | Öregrunds IK | 10:18.61700 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Larsson | Knutby IF | 5:40.33900 | ||
1 | Lykke Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 5:40.33900 | ||
2 | Fannie Sjölander | Öregrunds IK | 5:40.33900 | ||
3 | Emma Fogelström | Häverödals IF | 5:40.33900 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ozzian Delawyer Pousett | Knutby IF | 4:40.27900 | ||
1 | Isak Österman | Häverödals IF | 4:40.27900 |