15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 40:23.242200 | 82.8p | ||||
2 | Per Sandberg | Filipstads SF | 40:26.242500 | +3.200 | 82.7p | |||
3 | Simon Sveder | Högbo GOIF | 41:43.250200 | +1:20.7900 | 80.1p | |||
4 | Andreas Grann | Sunne SLF | 42:09.252800 | +1:46.10500 | 79.3p | |||
5 | Oscar Persson | SK Bore | 42:12.253100 | +1:49.10800 | 79.2p | |||
6 | Johannes Ringsby | Töcksfors IF | 42:37.255600 | +2:14.13300 | 78.5p | |||
7 | Sebastian Torstensson | Kopparbergs IF | 43:15.259400 | +2:52.17100 | 77.3p | |||
8 | Niklas Wassberg | Töcksfors IF | 43:44.262300 | +3:21.20000 | 76.5p | |||
9 | David Sjögren | Töcksfors IF | 44:32.267100 | +4:09.24800 | 75.1p | |||
- | Bob Impola | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Jack Impola | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Allerhed | IFK Mora SK | 41:58.251700 | 79.7p | ||||
2 | Simon Kvarnström | Ekshärads SF | 42:24.254300 | +26.2500 | 78.9p | |||
3 | Henrik Eknor | Karlslunds IF SF | 45:27.272600 | +3:29.20800 | 73.6p | |||
4 | Erik Andersén | Sunne SLF | 45:38.273700 | +3:40.21900 | 73.3p | |||
5 | Mats Carlberg | Karlslunds IF SF | 46:12.277100 | +4:14.25300 | 72.4p | |||
6 | Erik Malm | Karlslunds IF SF | 46:13.277200 | +4:15.25400 | 72.3p | |||
7 | Daniel Fredhe | Karlslunds IF SF | 48:45.292400 | +6:47.40600 | 68.6p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Albinsson | Tanums IF | 51:47.310600 | 64.6p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulrica Persson | Sunne SLF | 27:11.163000 | 71.5p | ||||
2 | Anna Larsson | Hagfors SF | 30:14.181300 | +3:03.18200 | 64.3p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Ruus | Gillberga SK | 23:50.142900 | 81.6p | ||||
2 | Viktor Eriksson | Malungs IF | 25:14.151300 | +1:24.8300 | 77.0p | |||
3 | Martin Bergqvist | Ekshärads SF | 26:11.157000 | +2:21.14000 | 74.2p | |||
4 | Anton Mattsson | SK Bore | 26:14.157300 | +2:24.14300 | 74.1p | |||
5 | Jimmy Seger | Boo IF | 26:31.159000 | +2:41.16000 | 73.3p | |||
6 | Fredrik Andreé | Årjängs IF | 26:57.161600 | +3:07.18600 | 72.1p | |||
7 | Jakob Bryne | IK Fryken | 31:09.186800 | +7:19.43800 | 62.4p | |||
- | Kim Nilsson | Töcksfors IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Joel Lager | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Erik Söderlund | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Albin Jonsson | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Marcus Johansson | Gillberga SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lina Lager | Garphyttans IF | 20:49.124800 | |||||
2 | Elin Bryne | IK Fryken | 21:29.128800 | +40.3900 | ||||
3 | Elin Larsson | Hagfors SF | 22:56.137500 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
4 | Johanna Larsson | Hagfors SF | 25:16.151500 | +4:27.26600 | ||||
5 | Ellen Wärm | Årjängs IF | 25:44.154300 | +4:55.29400 | ||||
- | Lina Berg | Hagfors SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Julia Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Malin Svensson | Årjängs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sandra Olsson | SK Bore | 19:09.114800 | |||||
2 | Julia Seger | Boo IF | 20:39.123800 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
3 | Olivia Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 21:16.127500 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Svan | Vansbro AIK SK | 18:02.108100 | 64.8p | ||||
2 | Moa Wikberg | Grava SK | 18:16.109500 | +14.1300 | 63.9p | |||
3 | Therese Axelsson | SK Bore | 19:47.118600 | +1:45.10400 | 59.1p | |||
4 | Emma Dahlgren | Filipstads SF | 20:23.122200 | +2:21.14000 | 57.4p | |||
5 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GOIF | 20:37.123600 | +2:35.15400 | 56.7p | |||
6 | Jennie Karlsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 20:52.125100 | +2:50.16900 | 56.1p | |||
7 | Erika Andersson | IK Fryken | 24:45.148400 | +6:43.40200 | 47.3p | |||
- | Carolina Nilsson | IK Fryken | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Nilsson | Malungs IF | 19:23.116200 | 60.3p | ||||
2 | Marlene Habenicht | Austria | 21:22.128100 | +1:59.11800 | 54.8p | |||
3 | Helena Olsson | Brandsbols SK | 22:33.135200 | +3:10.18900 | 51.9p | |||
- | Anna Janjons | Domnarvets GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 17:30.104900 | |||||
2 | Jakob Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 17:43.106200 | +13.1200 | ||||
3 | Ferry Svahn | Vansbro AIK SK | 18:32.111100 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
4 | Per Anton Johansson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 18:48.112700 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
5 | August Spik | Leksands SK | 19:08.114700 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
- | Filip Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Tomas Bryntesson | Töcksfors IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 16:26.98500 | |||||
2 | Anton Persson | SK Bore | 16:54.101300 | +28.2700 | ||||
3 | Oskar Brandt | Grava SK | 17:24.104300 | +58.5700 | ||||
4 | Gustav Sundström | Garphyttans IF | 18:36.111500 | +2:10.12900 | ||||
5 | Markus Grann | Sunne SLF | 18:39.111800 | +2:13.13200 | ||||
6 | Jonathan Wiberg | Garphyttans IF | 18:52.113100 | +2:26.14500 | ||||
- | Jonatan Forsman | Grava SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Martin Spjut | Hällefors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Oskar Svensson | Korsnäs IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Olofsson | Töcksfors IF | 12:19.73800 | |||||
2 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 12:32.75100 | +13.1200 | ||||
3 | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 12:56.77500 | +37.3600 | ||||
4 | Maja Westh | SK Bore | 13:06.78500 | +47.4600 | ||||
5 | Louise Adolfsson | SK Bore | 13:08.78700 | +49.4800 | ||||
6 | Ida Carlsson | Töcksfors IF | 14:03.84200 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
7 | Vilma Jonsson | Hagfors SF | 14:05.84400 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
8 | Märta Bryne | IK Fryken | 14:49.88800 | +2:30.14900 | ||||
9 | Rebecca Eriksson Brodin | IFK Mora SK | 15:20.91900 | +3:01.18000 | ||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Majken Johansson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:21.68000 | |||||
2 | Vilma Ling | Årjängs IF | 11:42.70100 | +21.2000 | ||||
3 | Evelina Lindeberg | Årjängs IF | 11:43.70200 | +22.2100 | ||||
4 | Sanna Forsman | Malungs IF | 11:47.70600 | +26.2500 | ||||
5 | Frida Svensson | Filipstads SF | 11:48.70700 | +27.2600 | ||||
6 | Amanda Eriksson | Töcksfors IF | 13:03.78200 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
7 | Mikela Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 13:09.78800 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Melén | Filipstads SF | 11:23.68200 | |||||
2 | Emma Dahl | Sunne SLF | 11:29.68800 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Elin Theander | Äppelbo AIK | 11:46.70500 | +23.2200 | ||||
4 | Emma Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | 11:47.70600 | +24.2300 | ||||
- | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Emma Samuelsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Ida Danielsson | Wedevågs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Ellinor Albinsson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mathilda Ruus | Årjängs IF | 9:30.56900 | |||||
2 | Linn Gustafsson | Grava SK | 9:35.57400 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 10:03.60200 | +33.3200 | ||||
4 | Sofie Nilsson | Töcksfors IF | 10:19.61800 | +49.4800 | ||||
5 | Maja Lilja | IK Fryken | 10:56.65500 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
6 | Frida Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 11:11.67000 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
7 | Natalie Johansson | Malungs IF | 11:42.70100 | +2:12.13100 | ||||
8 | Anna Ringsby | Töcksfors IF | 11:47.70600 | +2:17.13600 | ||||
9 | Tilda Hansson | IFK Mora SK | 11:56.71500 | +2:26.14500 | ||||
10 | Jennifer Eriksson | Töcksfors IF | 12:24.74300 | +2:54.17300 | ||||
11 | Elin Nilsson | Brandsbols SK | 12:36.75500 | +3:06.18500 | ||||
- | Mikaela Eriksen | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 11:09.66800 | |||||
2 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 11:56.71500 | +47.4600 | ||||
3 | Erik Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | 12:02.72100 | +53.5200 | ||||
4 | Julius Berg | Sunne SLF | 12:08.72700 | +59.5800 | ||||
5 | Freddy Swartling | Garphyttans IF | 12:16.73500 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
6 | Oskar Lundgren | Malungs IF | 12:48.76700 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
- | Simon Lundqvist | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jakob Karlsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:00.65900 | |||||
2 | David Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 11:10.66900 | +10.900 | ||||
3 | Christian Olsson | Älgå SK | 11:40.69900 | +40.3900 | ||||
4 | Adrian Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 11:48.70700 | +48.4700 | ||||
5 | Anton Falck Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 12:03.72200 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
6 | Alfred Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 12:04.72300 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
7 | Albin Carlsson-Ekelund | Hagfors SF | 14:46.88500 | +3:46.22500 | ||||
- | Viktor Gustafsson | Grava SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Viktor Brandt | Grava SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 9:50.58900 | |||||
2 | Jacob Albinsson | IFK Mora SK | 10:13.61200 | +23.2200 | ||||
3 | Simon Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 10:41.64000 | +51.5000 | ||||
4 | Elias Edvinsson | Hagfors SF | 10:50.64900 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
5 | Elis Berg | Sunne SLF | 11:07.66600 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
6 | Lukas Spik | Leksands SK | 11:32.69100 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
7 | Fredrik Nilsson | Äppelbo AIK | 11:39.69800 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Hallstensson | Älgå SK | 9:38.57700 | |||||
2 | Martin Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 10:17.61600 | +39.3800 | ||||
3 | Simon Kolberg | Arvika IS | 10:24.62300 | +46.4500 | ||||
4 | Emil Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 10:33.63200 | +55.5400 | ||||
5 | Daniel Johansson | Gillberga SK | 11:09.66800 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
6 | Jonathan Moen | Hagfors SF | 12:00.71900 | +2:22.14100 | ||||
7 | Jens Filipsson | Sunne SLF | 12:34.75300 | +2:56.17500 | ||||
- | Lucas Schön | Töcksfors IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 6:05.36400 | |||||
2 | Sandra Ringsby | Töcksfors IF | 6:17.37600 | +12.1100 | ||||
3 | Petra Forsman | Malungs IF | 6:45.40400 | +40.3900 | ||||
4 | Nora Jonsson | Filipstads SF | 7:08.42700 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
5 | Mathilda Evaldsson | Ekshärads SF | 7:27.44600 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
6 | Elsa Persson | IK Fryken | 7:29.44800 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
7 | Hanna Johansson | Ekshärads SF | 7:36.45500 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
8 | Emma Törnevik | SK Bore | 7:38.45700 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
9 | Hanna Fischer | Hagfors SF | 7:48.46700 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
10 | Lovisa Theander | Äppelbo AIK | 7:55.47400 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
11 | Gabrielle Augustsson | IK Fryken | 8:04.48300 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
12 | Amanda Hedström | Ekshärads SF | 8:05.48400 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
13 | Ellen Edvinsson | Hagfors SF | 8:15.49400 | +2:10.12900 | ||||
14 | Hilma Söderlund | SK Bore | 8:18.49700 | +2:13.13200 | ||||
15 | Hilma Hauri | IK Fryken | 8:33.51200 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
16 | Hanna Hauri | IK Fryken | 9:13.55200 | +3:08.18700 | ||||
17 | Felicia Karlsson | Ekshärads SF | 9:31.57000 | +3:26.20500 | ||||
18 | Lisa Olsson | Ekshärads SF | 9:43.58200 | +3:38.21700 | ||||
- | Julia Andersson | Hagfors SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Johanna Axelsson | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvard Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 6:19.37800 | |||||
2 | Rasmus Dahl | Sunne SLF | 6:22.38100 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Hugo Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 6:31.39000 | +12.1100 | ||||
4 | Johan Jonasson | Ekshärads SF | 6:39.39800 | +20.1900 | ||||
5 | Olle Spik | Leksands SK | 7:08.42700 | +49.4800 | ||||
6 | Karl Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 7:11.43000 | +52.5100 | ||||
7 | Jonathan Swartling | Garphyttans IF | 7:16.43500 | +57.5600 | ||||
8 | Joakim Ekström | Ekshärads SF | 11:56.71500 | +5:37.33600 | ||||
9 | Thobias Eriksson Brodin | IFK Mora SK | 12:56.77500 | +6:37.39600 | ||||
- | Tim Dalheimer | Hagfors SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Bengtsson | Hagfors SF | 6:03.36200 | |||||
2 | Elsa Fischer | Hagfors SF | 6:14.37300 | +11.1000 | ||||
3 | Moa Larsson | Ekshärads SF | 7:58.47700 | +1:55.11400 | ||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hjalmar Berg | Sunne SLF | 4:55.29400 | |||||
2 | Erik Bryne | IK Fryken | 5:05.30400 | +10.900 | ||||
3 | Daniel Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 6:49.40800 | +1:54.11300 | ||||
4 | Samuel Johansson | Ekshärads SF | 6:59.41800 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
5 | Hugo Zadewasser | Ekshärads SF | 7:10.42900 | +2:15.13400 | ||||
6 | Matteus Larsson | Ekshärads SF | 7:14.43300 | +2:19.13800 | ||||
7 | Jonathan Hedström | Ekshärads SF | 8:26.50500 | +3:31.21000 | ||||
8 | Albin Jonasson | Ekshärads SF | 9:50.58900 | +4:55.29400 | ||||
9 | Ngoan Roddar | Ekshärads SF | 10:14.61300 | +5:19.31800 | ||||
- | Erik Andersson | Hagfors SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Alfred Moen | Hagfors SF | 23:59:59.8639800 |