2023-04-23 | ||||||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
26 | Hugo Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:48.16710 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:04.12330 | |||||
29 | William Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:25.14460 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:49.10850 | |||||
2023-04-22 | ||||||||
35km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Frida Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:44:18.625750 | 80.3p | ||||
35km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
54 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:50:27.662610 | 76.9p | ||||
60 | Mathias Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:57:06.702560 | 73.4p | ||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
20 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:01:38.729700 | 61.6p | ||||
37 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:34:23.926240 | 50.5p | ||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
51 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:04:36.747520 | 60.4p | ||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
15 | Daniel Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:52:07.672600 | 65.8p | ||||
24 | Anders Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:02:34.735350 | 61.2p | ||||
2023-04-22 | ||||||||
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Erik Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:09.66830 | |||||
19 | William Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:53.71280 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Hugo Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:12.55180 | |||||
2023-04-02 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
4 | Erik Nordenmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:16.139500 | |||||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
10 | Valter Svensson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 22:56.137510 | |||||
11 | Linus Nylander | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:05.138430 | |||||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:03.108220 | |||||
4 | William Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:25.110450 | |||||
7 | Ilian Lidén | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:48.142700 | |||||
3.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
5 | Jennifer Wahlberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:14.79390 | |||||
9 | Ellen Lindahl | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:43.82230 | |||||
17 | Nova Tjäder | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:49.100850 | |||||
19 | Emma Nordin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:03.102280 | |||||
20 | Filippa Abrahamsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:53.107240 | |||||
3.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
3 | Hugo Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:54.77320 | |||||
15 | Oscar Mörking | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:02.96180 | |||||
17 | Elvin Lidén | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:35.117440 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
5 | Saga Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:40.87910 | |||||
8 | Olivia Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:38.93790 | |||||
11 | Freja Abrahamsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:39.99850 | |||||
12 | Olivia Lindblom | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:50.100980 | |||||
15 | Thea Tjäder | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:31.111090 | |||||
16 | Rut Westman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:35.117440 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
17 | Elvira Svensson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:31.87030 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
10 | Edwin Nordin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:57.95600 | |||||
2023-04-01 | ||||||||
1.25km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Jennifer Wahlberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 3:45.22400 | |||||
10 | Ellen Lindahl | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 4:09.24800 | |||||
13 | Nova Tjäder | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 4:30.26900 | |||||
19 | Emma Nordin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 4:57.29600 | |||||
20 | Filippa Abrahamsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:04.30300 | |||||
1.25km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Hugo Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 3:50.22900 | |||||
14 | Elvin Lidén | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 4:25.26400 | |||||
16 | Oscar Mörking | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 4:27.26600 | |||||
1.25km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Linus Nylander | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 3:47.22600 | |||||
11 | Valter Svensson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 3:53.23200 | |||||
1.25km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:58.17700 | |||||
6 | William Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 3:27.20600 | |||||
7 | Ilian Lidén | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 4:00.23900 | |||||
1.25km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Erik Nordenmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:59.17800 | |||||
1.05km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Saga Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 3:47.22600 | |||||
6 | Thea Tjäder | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 3:49.22800 | |||||
8 | Olivia Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 3:52.23100 | |||||
11 | Freja Abrahamsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 4:19.25800 | |||||
13 | Olivia Lindblom | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 4:33.27200 | |||||
15 | Rut Westman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 4:49.28800 | |||||
1.05km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Elvira Svensson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 3:35.21400 | |||||
1.05km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Edwin Nordin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 4:08.24700 | |||||
2023-04-01 | ||||||||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Erik Nordenmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:39.93800 | |||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Linus Nylander | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:01.60000 | |||||
12 | Valter Svensson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:42.64100 | |||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Erik Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:59.47800 | |||||
6 | William Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:49.52800 | |||||
7 | Ilian Lidén | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:36.63500 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Jennifer Wahlberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:17.55600 | |||||
11 | Ellen Lindahl | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:04.60300 | |||||
15 | Nova Tjäder | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:13.67200 | |||||
21 | Emma Nordin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:25.74400 | |||||
22 | Filippa Abrahamsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:38.75700 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Hugo Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:12.55100 | |||||
15 | Oscar Mörking | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:07.66600 | |||||
16 | Elvin Lidén | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:18.67700 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Saga Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:22.44100 | |||||
5 | Olivia Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:25.44400 | |||||
8 | Thea Tjäder | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:56.47500 | |||||
10 | Freja Abrahamsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:08.54700 | |||||
12 | Olivia Lindblom | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:21.56000 | |||||
16 | Rut Westman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:07.60600 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Elvira Svensson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:17.43600 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Edwin Nordin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:37.51600 | |||||
2023-03-31 | ||||||||
3.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Erik Nordenmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:48.46700 | |||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Jennifer Wahlberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:16.43500 | |||||
10 | Ellen Lindahl | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:53.47200 | |||||
14 | Nova Tjäder | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:32.51100 | |||||
16 | Filippa Abrahamsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:59.53800 | |||||
18 | Emma Nordin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:05.54400 | |||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Hugo Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:53.41200 | |||||
14 | Elvin Lidén | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:14.49300 | |||||
16 | Oscar Mörking | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:42.52100 | |||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Linus Nylander | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:03.42200 | |||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:48.34700 | |||||
3 | William Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:17.37600 | |||||
7 | Ilian Lidén | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:36.45500 | |||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Olivia Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 4:46.28500 | |||||
6 | Thea Tjäder | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 4:49.28800 | |||||
6 | Saga Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 4:49.28800 | |||||
10 | Freja Abrahamsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:11.31000 | |||||
11 | Olivia Lindblom | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:56.35500 | |||||
13 | Rut Westman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:17.37600 | |||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Elvira Svensson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 4:21.26000 | |||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Edwin Nordin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:15.31400 | |||||
2023-03-19 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ove Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:31:28.908700 | 64.4p | ||||
4 | Anders Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:39:46.958500 | 60.8p | ||||
17km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 58:36.351500 | 73.6p | ||||
2023-02-18 | ||||||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
16 | Emmalisa Strömberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 3:39:35.1317400 | 43.6p | ||||
27 | Stina Gustavsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 4:09:32.1497100 | 38.0p | ||||
- | Sofia Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
15 | Sam Vörman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:28:55.533400 | 41.6p | ||||
2023-02-18 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
37 | Jonathan Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:34:47.928600 | 68.9p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Ove Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:41:35.969400 | 65.4p | ||||
2023-02-12 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
122 | Pieter Vlag | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 4:50:26.1742540 | 30.1p | ||||
2023-02-11 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
32 | Pieter Vlag | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 4:14:19.1525800 | 30.6p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Ove Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:18:32.831100 | 61.3p | ||||
6 | Anders Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:22:49.856800 | 59.1p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 57:47.346600 | 44.6p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Edvin Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 43:09.258800 | 59.7p | ||||
4 | Oskar Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 44:41.268000 | 57.7p | ||||
2023-02-05 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Emmalisa Strömberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:57:20.1063900 | 42.5p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
46 | Magnus Strömberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:57:20.1063900 | 42.5p | ||||
2023-02-01 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
24 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 33:15.199420 | 84.2p | ||||
29 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 33:24.200330 | 83.9p | ||||
51 | Johan Bergman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 35:11.211020 | 80.2p | ||||
95 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 36:46.220530 | 77.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Jenny Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 25:20.151920 | 73.3p | ||||
2023-01-21 | ||||||||
22km, Längdskidor, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Edvin Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:19:08.474700 | 59.5p | ||||
3 | Oskar Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:22:57.497600 | 56.7p | ||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Anders Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:51:43.1030200 | 59.8p | ||||
2023-01-15 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
34 | Jonathan Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:48:35.1011480 | 63.1p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Anders Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 3:02:59.1097820 | 57.5p | ||||
2023-01-14 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 31:14.187300 | 57.1p | ||||
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | William Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Jennifer Wahlberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:03.48200 | |||||
9 | Tyra Lundin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:39.51800 | |||||
11 | Emma Nordin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:20.55900 | |||||
13 | Filippa Abrahamsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:49.58800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Hugo Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Freja Abrahamsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | ||||||
9 | Olivia Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | ||||||
10 | Tove Lundin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | ||||||
2023-01-14 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Leif Lindblom | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:24:40.867900 | 56.0p | ||||
2023-01-08 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
54 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:19:59.479810 | 64.1p | ||||
72 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:26:23.518200 | 59.6p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
98 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:09:58.419700 | 72.8p | ||||
2023-01-08 | ||||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Hannah Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 3:14.19300 | |||||
2023-01-07 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
28 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 35:32.213130 | 63.7p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
31 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 36:20.217900 | 62.4p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
71 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 33:23.200270 | 67.4p | ||||
2022-08-27 | ||||||||
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Jenny Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:16:42.820100 | 70.2p | ||||
2022-04-23 | ||||||||
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
20 | Hilda Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 20:14.121310 | |||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Hannah Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:14.67310 | |||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | William Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:21.74000 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Hugo Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:55.53400 | |||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Viktor Lindmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:16:25.458450 | 66.6p | ||||
16 | Daniel Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:21:21.488040 | 63.3p | ||||
27 | Anders Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:29:58.539770 | 58.4p | ||||
2022-04-23 | ||||||||
27km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Frida Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:16:06.456580 | 81.5p | ||||
4 | Tilda Johansson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:22:50.496910 | 76.4p | ||||
8 | Jenny Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:28:52.533140 | 72.3p | ||||
27km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
26 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:15:28.452710 | 82.0p | ||||
38 | Johan Bergman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:20:46.484540 | 77.9p | ||||
24km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
21 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:24:54.509300 | 63.9p | ||||
24km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
18 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:30:06.540580 | 60.5p | ||||
22 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:41:13.607250 | 54.4p | ||||
24km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
29 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:13:30.440930 | 72.8p | ||||
2022-04-10 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
9 | Jenny Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 53:41.322000 | 71.0p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
34 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 46:56.281560 | 78.8p | ||||
- | Mathias Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
41 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 51:32.309170 | 64.5p | ||||
51 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 52:41.316020 | 63.1p | ||||
63 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 57:48.346780 | 57.4p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
36 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 54:25.326420 | 61.0p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
23 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 41:35.249490 | 80.4p | ||||
2022-04-09 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Tilda Johansson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 41:15.247490 | 77.0p | ||||
13 | Jenny Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 43:36.261570 | 73.2p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
26 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 38:28.230790 | 82.0p | ||||
58 | Mathias Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 43:19.259870 | 73.6p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
49 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 24:24.146330 | 64.9p | ||||
61 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 24:45.148400 | 64.0p | ||||
78 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 26:45.160440 | 59.4p | ||||
80 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 27:42.166130 | 57.5p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
36 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 24:48.148790 | 63.9p | ||||
42 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 25:49.154800 | 61.5p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
26 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:56.119510 | 78.8p | ||||
83 | Linus Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 22:53.137210 | 69.0p | ||||
2022-04-08 | ||||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
23 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | ||||||
54 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | ||||||
71 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | ||||||
74 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
28 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | ||||||
43 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Jenny Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | ||||||
19 | Tilda Johansson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
25 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
47 | Mathias Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | ||||||
54 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | ||||||
2022-04-03 | ||||||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Ove Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:56:51.1061000 | 60.3p | ||||
2022-03-27 | ||||||||
10.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 47:50.286930 | 56.4p | ||||
9 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 51:10.306950 | 52.7p | ||||
10.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 39:25.236450 | 68.4p | ||||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Etna Jonasson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 22:20.133930 | |||||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 22:22.134110 | |||||
4 | William Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 24:10.144990 | |||||
3.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Filippa Abrahamsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 22:31.135050 | |||||
3.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Indra Jonasson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:06.96570 | |||||
3.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:42.88170 | |||||
9 | Sam Vörman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:00.113960 | |||||
13 | Oscar Mörking | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 20:08.120730 | |||||
3.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Linus Nylander | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:52.107120 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Elvira Svensson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:16.103570 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Tyra Forsberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:12.109140 | |||||
2022-03-26 | ||||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Filippa Abrahamsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 3:44.22300 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Indra Jonasson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:37.15600 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Etna Jonasson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:08.12700 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:09.12800 | 55.9p | ||||
7 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:15.13400 | 53.4p | ||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Hugo Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:31.15000 | |||||
12 | Oscar Mörking | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 3:07.18600 | |||||
13 | Sam Vörman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 3:20.19900 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Linus Nylander | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:37.15600 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:01.12000 | |||||
4 | William Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:26.14500 | |||||
0.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Elvira Svensson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 3:31.21000 | |||||
0.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Tyra Forsberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 3:22.20100 | |||||
2022-03-26 | ||||||||
2km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
5 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:21.38000 | 61.1p | ||||
7 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:57.41600 | 55.8p | ||||
2km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
7 | Oskar Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:54.35300 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
13 | Filippa Abrahamsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:14.43300 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
7 | Indra Jonasson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:24.32300 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
2 | Etna Jonasson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 4:33.27200 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:10.30900 | |||||
8 | Sam Vörman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:03.36200 | |||||
11 | Oscar Mörking | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:33.39200 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
8 | Linus Nylander | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:57.35600 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
1 | Erik Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 4:25.26400 | |||||
4 | William Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:09.30800 | |||||
1.1km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
2 | Elvira Svensson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 4:29.26800 | |||||
1.1km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
7 | Tyra Forsberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 4:42.28100 | |||||
2022-03-25 | ||||||||
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:54.143300 | 62.8p | ||||
8 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 25:57.155600 | 57.8p | ||||
9 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 27:28.164700 | 54.6p | ||||
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:33.117200 | 76.8p | ||||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Oskar Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:21.92000 | |||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Etna Jonasson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:04.48300 | |||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:00.47900 | |||||
4 | William Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:26.50500 | |||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Filippa Abrahamsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:57.59600 | |||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Indra Jonasson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:39.45800 | |||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Hugo Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:09.42800 | |||||
9 | Sam Vörman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:41.52000 | |||||
13 | Oscar Mörking | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:45.58400 | |||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Linus Nylander | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:13.49200 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Elvira Svensson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:04.42300 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Tyra Forsberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:41.46000 | |||||
2022-03-19 | ||||||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hannah Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:05.48410 | |||||
2022-03-12 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
19 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 24:05.144470 | 79.0p | ||||
73 | Linus Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 26:21.158010 | 71.9p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
43 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:02.90190 | 62.3p | ||||
48 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:18.91710 | 61.3p | ||||
67 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:09.102830 | 54.4p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
29 | Emma Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:15.85470 | 65.9p | ||||
43 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:03.90290 | 62.3p | ||||
50 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:42.94120 | 59.6p | ||||
2022-03-10 | ||||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
70 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | ||||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
43 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | ||||||
56 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | ||||||
72 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | ||||||
73 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | ||||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
28 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | ||||||
36 | Emma Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | ||||||
2022-03-09 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
27 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 44:18.265740 | 76.7p | ||||
68 | Linus Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 48:11.289010 | 71.3p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
41 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 35:03.210220 | 62.3p | ||||
42 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 35:08.210740 | 62.1p | ||||
63 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 40:56.245550 | 53.2p | ||||
65 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 44:32.267110 | 48.8p | ||||
2022-02-26 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | William Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:20.67900 | |||||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 21:28.128700 | 50.7p | ||||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:50.112900 | |||||
6 | Erik Nordenmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:20.115900 | |||||
7 | Oskar Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 20:24.122300 | |||||
8 | Edvin Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 21:14.127300 | |||||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linus Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:23.116200 | 56.1p | ||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hannah Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:23.56200 | |||||
6 | Filippa Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:06.66500 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
14 | Tyra Forsberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:59.65800 | |||||
- | Majken Söderqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Ellen Lindahl | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:56.53500 | |||||
9 | Tyra Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:02.54100 | |||||
17 | Tyra Lundin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:33.57200 | |||||
23 | Emma Nordin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:32.69100 | |||||
24 | Filippa Abrahamsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:42.70100 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Max Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:24.62300 | |||||
5 | Jon Vörman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:11.67000 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Hugo Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:43.46200 | |||||
6 | Sam Vörman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:26.56500 | |||||
- | Harry Söderqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2022-02-26 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 37:37.225600 | 74.6p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 33:48.202700 | 83.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Elsa Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 32:07.192600 | 54.9p | ||||
5 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 32:26.194500 | 54.4p | ||||
6 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 33:10.198900 | 53.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 29:06.174500 | 60.6p | ||||
2022-02-19 | ||||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
42 | Oskar Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | ||||||
48 | Erik Nordenmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | ||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
27 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | ||||||
2022-02-19 | ||||||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
30 | Anders Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:29:46.898500 | 58.1p | ||||
11km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 39:22.236100 | 62.1p | ||||
5 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 46:31.279000 | 52.6p | ||||
11km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Jimmy Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 43:45.262400 | 55.9p | ||||
8 | Kent-erik Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 46:57.281600 | 52.1p | ||||
15 | Sam Vörman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:05:42.394100 | 37.2p | ||||
2022-02-19 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ove Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:30:45.904400 | 59.8p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Edvin Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 52:50.316900 | 58.4p | ||||
2022-02-18 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
47 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 29:25.176460 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
45 | Erik Nordenmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:25.110450 | |||||
52 | Oskar Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:39.111860 | |||||
2022-02-12 | ||||||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Daniel Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:11:06.786560 | 66.4p | ||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Anders Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:26:00.875916 | 58.5p | ||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Love Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2022-02-12 | ||||||||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Ove Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:54:24.1046350 | 59.1p | ||||
17km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 47:11.283090 | 81.2p | ||||
19 | Edvin Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:01:28.368790 | 59.8p | ||||
2022-02-05 | ||||||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
37 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | ||||||
2022-02-04 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
43 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 35:46.214510 | 75.1p | ||||
2022-01-30 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
24 | Daniel Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:35:38.933700 | 61.4p | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:25:08.510700 | 56.0p | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
17 | Pieter Vlag | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:22:05.852400 | 33.6p | ||||
2022-01-23 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:27.104660 | 57.6p | ||||
2022-01-22 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 34:01.204000 | 64.1p | ||||
5 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 38:54.233300 | 56.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 27:59.167800 | 78.0p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 25:52.155100 | 84.3p | ||||
2 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 26:58.161700 | 80.9p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 22:43.136200 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Erik Nordenmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:15.97400 | |||||
6 | Oskar Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:05.102400 | |||||
7 | Edvin Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:46.106500 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 29:47.178600 | 73.3p | ||||
2022-01-22 | ||||||||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Nils-olov Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 34:54.209380 | 52.9p | ||||
7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Elsa Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 21:39.129830 | 52.7p | ||||
4 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:05.138490 | 49.4p | ||||
7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Teo Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:28.110730 | |||||
4 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:38.117740 | |||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hilda Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:51.107060 | |||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Erik Nordenmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:34.93330 | |||||
- | Oskar Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Tyra Lundin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:45.70420 | |||||
11 | Ellen Lindahl | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:54.71360 | |||||
14 | Filippa Abrahamsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:34.75310 | |||||
16 | Emma Nordin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:53.83270 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Indra Jonasson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:38.57730 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Moa Hansson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:23.62270 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Hannah Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:46.46550 | |||||
3 | Filippa Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:11.49070 | |||||
4 | Etna Jonasson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:19.49860 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Hugo Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:32.57170 | |||||
9 | Harry Söderqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:52.71180 | |||||
13 | Elvin Lidén | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:58.83780 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Valter Svensson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:27.56630 | |||||
7 | Linus Nylander | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:55.65440 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | William Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:48.52750 | |||||
8 | Erik Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:50.52930 | |||||
11 | Ilian Lidén | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:01.72050 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Mille Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:31.51070 | |||||
12 | Sebastian Vestermark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:54.65310 | |||||
2022-01-22 | ||||||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Anders Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:48:14.1009300 | 56.3p | ||||
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
14 | Pieter Vlag | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:18:22.830100 | 35.1p | ||||
2022-01-16 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Anders Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 2:34:49.928800 | 53.2p | ||||
17.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jenny Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 52:03.312260 | 76.9p | ||||
2022-01-16 | ||||||||
30km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
85 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 1:33:53.563230 | 69.1p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
70 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 50:58.305760 | 60.6p | ||||
84 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 53:17.319680 | 57.5p | ||||
86 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 53:43.322280 | 57.0p | ||||
2022-01-15 | ||||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
42 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | ||||||
57 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | ||||||
63 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
36 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
58 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | ||||||
2022-01-15 | ||||||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jennifer Wahlberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:50.64900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Valter Svensson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:14.73300 | |||||
2022-01-14 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
46 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 37:41.226020 | 60.1p | ||||
55 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 38:16.229590 | 59.0p | ||||
66 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 41:59.251840 | 53.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
42 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 38:17.229620 | 59.0p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
54 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 32:38.195790 | 71.1p | ||||
2022-01-09 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Erik Nordenmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:41.94000 | |||||
5 | Oskar Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:44.100300 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:55.95400 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hannah Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:45.58400 | |||||
4 | Filippa Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:13.67200 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Hugo Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:11.73000 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | William Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:14.67300 | |||||
7 | Erik Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:43.76200 | |||||
2022-01-06 | ||||||||
10.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 34:17.205600 | 67.0p | ||||
7.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 29:04.174300 | 63.5p | ||||
3 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 29:17.175600 | 63.0p | ||||
5.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Erik Nordenmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:24.110300 | |||||
7 | Oskar Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:38.117700 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jennifer Wahlberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:18.79700 | |||||
7 | Tyra Lundin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:20.97900 | |||||
8 | Filippa Abrahamsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:45.100400 | |||||
11 | Ellen Lindahl | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:31.105000 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Indra Jonasson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:31.75000 | |||||
8 | Tyra Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:17.85600 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hannah Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:04.60300 | |||||
2 | Etna Jonasson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:31.63000 | |||||
3 | Filippa Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:11.67000 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Harry Söderqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:57.95600 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Valter Svensson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:09.78800 | |||||
3 | Linus Nylander | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:51.89000 | |||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Elvira Svensson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:07.60600 | |||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Tyra Forsberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:10.60900 | |||||
6 | Majken Söderqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:28.62700 | |||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Anton Pereira Ottosson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:53.71200 | |||||
2022-01-05 | ||||||||
6.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:16.139530 | 59.1p | ||||
3.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Erik Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:30.74910 | |||||
9 | William Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:55.83430 | |||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Hugo Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:33.63210 | |||||
2022-01-04 | ||||||||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:21.110000 | 54.1p | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
15 | Hugo Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:15.55400 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Erik Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:07.42600 | |||||
8 | William Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:49.46800 | |||||
2022-01-04 | ||||||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:44.52300 | 56.4p | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Erik Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:12.49100 | |||||
6 | William Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:26.50500 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Hugo Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:45.40400 | |||||
2021-12-29 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 20:13.121290 | 88.9p | ||||
4 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 20:17.121610 | 88.6p | ||||
30 | Mathias Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:19.139830 | 72.4p | ||||
2021-12-28 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Love Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 30:44.184300 | 68.1p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:49.88800 | 57.8p | ||||
6 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:51.95000 | 54.0p | ||||
10 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:50.100900 | 50.9p | ||||
11 | Elsa Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:00.101900 | 50.4p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Teo Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:17.85600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Valter Svensson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:24.56300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Erik Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:41.46000 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Mille Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:54.47300 | |||||
2021-12-19 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
14 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 40:14.241330 | 81.2p | ||||
16 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 40:16.241590 | 81.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
40 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 32:02.192100 | 62.4p | ||||
57 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 33:14.199320 | 59.7p | ||||
71 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 35:59.215890 | 54.5p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
40 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 33:02.198120 | 60.2p | ||||
44 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 33:59.203870 | 58.2p | ||||
- | Emma Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2021-12-18 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:36.141530 | 84.4p | ||||
20 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 24:27.146680 | 80.5p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
47 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 22:52.137100 | 63.1p | ||||
48 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 22:53.137210 | 63.0p | ||||
82 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 24:53.149240 | 56.8p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
36 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:05.138440 | 62.3p | ||||
43 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:28.140700 | 61.1p | ||||
47 | Emma Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:39.141830 | 60.5p | ||||
2021-12-12 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 42:03.252260 | 84.7p | ||||
23 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 43:22.260140 | 81.6p | ||||
26 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 43:33.261250 | 81.2p | ||||
44 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 47:00.281910 | 74.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Emma Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 38:44.232350 | 59.3p | ||||
2021-12-11 | ||||||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | ||||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
18 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | ||||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | ||||||
14 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | ||||||
21 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | ||||||
2021-08-28 | ||||||||
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Jenny Solin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2021-02-27 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 20:12.121100 | |||||
2 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 20:39.123800 | |||||
3 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 21:35.129400 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:46.112500 | |||||
3 | Teo Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:14.115300 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:24.98300 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hannah Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:30.68900 | |||||
2 | Filippa Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:15.73400 | |||||
4 | Etna Jonasson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:45.76400 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Hilda Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:33.81200 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Erik Nordenmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:51.71000 | |||||
7 | Oskar Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:38.75700 | |||||
8 | Edvin Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:14.85300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Indra Jonasson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:43.76200 | |||||
9 | Tyra Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:13.85200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Valter Svensson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:30.80900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:37.63600 | |||||
5 | William Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:58.71700 | |||||
2021-02-20 | ||||||||
7.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 29:44.178370 | |||||
2 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 30:40.183940 | |||||
7.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 24:56.149580 | |||||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 19:25.116450 | |||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hannah Karlsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:28.50780 | |||||
2 | Filippa Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:40.57950 | |||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Erik Nordenmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:52.53170 | |||||
4 | Oskar Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:57.53600 | |||||
- | Edvin Källström | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2021-02-13 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 31:24.188300 | 63.2p | ||||
2021-02-13 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 24:48.148700 | |||||
2 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 25:19.151800 | |||||
3 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 25:21.152000 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 20:29.122800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Teo Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:50.94900 | |||||
3 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:05.96400 |