2023-04-22 | ||||||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
39 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 1:37:33.585210 | 73.5p | ||||
2023-04-01 | ||||||||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Emilia Björkemyr | Bodens SK | 3:47:54.1367300 | 48.5p | ||||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Emma Jacobsson | Bodens SK | 4:52:49.1756800 | 37.5p | ||||
2023-03-25 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
31 | Tomas Hedström | Bodens SK | 2:20:07.840600 | 63.6p | ||||
2023-03-12 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Bergman | Bodens SK | 1:23:36.501500 | 52.3p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Jonas Nordlander | Bodens SK | 1:07:50.406900 | 65.9p | ||||
3 | Johan Persson | Bodens SK | 1:14:30.446900 | 59.4p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Daniel Jonsson | Bodens SK | 1:12:17.433600 | 61.4p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Tomas Hedström | Bodens SK | 1:07:51.407000 | 65.9p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Björn Enbom | Bodens SK | 1:37:35.585400 | 44.2p | ||||
11 | Kent Danielsson | Bodens SK | 1:48:20.649900 | 39.5p | ||||
13 | Rikard Sundqvist | Bodens SK | 2:32:55.917400 | 27.4p | ||||
2023-02-19 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Emma Gutafsson | Bodens SK | 3:17:34.1185300 | 45.7p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 2:02:41.736000 | 77.3p | ||||
23 | Jonas Nordlander | Bodens SK | 2:20:08.840700 | 66.6p | ||||
28 | Jerry Bergman | Bodens SK | 2:24:08.864700 | 64.5p | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Emilia Bergman | Bodens SK | 1:20:28.482700 | 60.4p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mika Mäenpää | Bodens SK | 2:19:26.836500 | 67.0p | ||||
2023-02-11 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
24 | Frida Petersson Rahkola | Bodens SK | 3:35:41.1294000 | 34.3p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
88 | Daniel Jonsson | Bodens SK | 2:17:30.824900 | 57.3p | ||||
136 | Stefan Svensson | Bodens SK | 2:41:28.968700 | 47.6p | ||||
147 | Johan Örn | Bodens SK | 2:49:00.1013900 | 45.1p | ||||
156 | Robert Berg | Bodens SK | 2:54:26.1046500 | 43.5p | ||||
2023-02-05 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
14 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 1:45:48.634700 | 75.4p | ||||
2023-01-28 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
14 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 1:58:59.713800 | 74.2p | ||||
68 | Johan Örn | Bodens SK | 3:04:40.1107900 | 44.0p | ||||
2023-01-22 | ||||||||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Elsa Nelson | Bodens SK | 2:21.14000 | |||||
18 | Leah Glaas | Bodens SK | 2:53.17200 | |||||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Jonsson | Bodens SK | 1:43.10200 | |||||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Jason Lindberg | Bodens SK | 2:16.13500 | |||||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Eddie Erikehn | Bodens SK | 1:53.11200 | |||||
2023-01-14 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Tarjei Solli | Bodens SK | 1:48:42.652100 | 79.1p | ||||
44 | Anton Vilström | Bodens SK | 2:08:12.769100 | 65.5p | ||||
50 | Mika Mäenpää | Bodens SK | 2:11:07.786600 | 63.8p | ||||
64 | Jerry Bergman | Bodens SK | 2:17:27.824600 | 60.5p | ||||
89 | Daniel Jonsson | Bodens SK | 2:31:52.911100 | 54.1p | ||||
2023-01-14 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
23 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 1:51:33.669200 | 74.7p | ||||
2022-04-24 | ||||||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
13 | Sally Erikehn | Bodens SK | 2:52.17130 | |||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
8 | Thea Berglund | Bodens SK | 2:38.15730 | |||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
4 | Martin Engström | Bodens SK | 2:06.12530 | |||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
3 | Alexander Wärne | Bodens SK | 2:02.12100 | |||||
0.85km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
2 | Julia Jonsson | Bodens SK | ||||||
0.85km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
21 | Alicia Pettersson | Bodens SK | 3:02.18180 | |||||
0.85km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
8 | Tuva Berglund | Bodens SK | ||||||
9 | Elsa Nelson | Bodens SK | ||||||
15 | Julia Axén | Bodens SK | ||||||
16 | Leah Glaas | Bodens SK | ||||||
0.85km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
10 | Jan Landewall | Bodens SK | 2:55.17470 | |||||
2022-04-23 | ||||||||
24km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
22 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 1:08:47.412600 | 77.3p | ||||
2022-04-23 | ||||||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Sally Erikehn | Bodens SK | 23:59:57.8639600 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Thea Berglund | Bodens SK | 11:22.68100 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
21 | Alicia Pettersson | Bodens SK | 11:12.67100 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Tuva Berglund | Bodens SK | 7:37.45600 | |||||
8 | Elsa Nelson | Bodens SK | 7:52.47100 | |||||
14 | Julia Axén | Bodens SK | 9:15.55400 | |||||
18 | Leah Glaas | Bodens SK | 10:27.62600 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Jan Landewall | Bodens SK | 10:07.60600 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Julia Jonsson | Bodens SK | 4:53.29200 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Martin Engström | Bodens SK | 18:08.108700 | - | ||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Alexander Wärne | Bodens SK | 17:36.105500 | - | ||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Jan-erik Matti | Bodens SK | 20:26.122500 | - | ||||
6 | Magnus Berglund | Bodens SK | 21:12.127100 | - | ||||
8 | Daniel Jonsson | Bodens SK | 22:58.137700 | - | ||||
10 | Susanne Nelson | Bodens SK | 25:10.150900 | - | ||||
2022-04-10 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
- | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2022-04-09 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
42 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 21:07.126610 | 74.5p | ||||
2022-04-02 | ||||||||
47km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 2:31:17.907600 | 73.5p | ||||
47km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Tomas Hedström | Bodens SK | 2:53:17.1039600 | 63.7p | ||||
31 | Kristoffer Hjärtström | Bodens SK | 4:21:32.1569100 | 41.4p | ||||
2022-03-26 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 1:53:58.683700 | 74.3p | ||||
2022-03-19 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 2:10:00.779900 | 74.8p | ||||
13 | Tomas Hedström | Bodens SK | 2:22:26.854500 | 68.3p | ||||
16 | Mikael Hedström | Bodens SK | 2:26:29.878800 | 66.4p | ||||
40 | Victor Valsberg | Bodens SK | 4:16:13.1537200 | 37.9p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Josefin Åstrand | Bodens SK | 2:52:24.1034300 | 62.2p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Jean Chemin | Bodens SK | 2:50:26.1022500 | 62.9p | ||||
25km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
14 | Camille Chemin | Bodens SK | 2:05:20.751900 | 44.3p | ||||
25km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Håkan Olovsson | Bodens SK | 1:54:16.685500 | 48.6p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Hans Olsson | Bodens SK | 30:09.180800 | 48.5p | ||||
7 | Doris Bertilsson | Bodens SK | 34:18.205700 | 42.6p | ||||
8 | Ingemar Bertilsson | Bodens SK | 34:21.206000 | 42.6p | ||||
14 | Alvin Sveder | Bodens SK | 41:36.249500 | 35.2p | ||||
2022-03-13 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 1:04:16.385500 | 67.6p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Tarjei Solli | Bodens SK | 59:16.355500 | 73.3p | ||||
10 | Jerry Bergman | Bodens SK | 1:09:08.414700 | 62.9p | ||||
11 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 1:11:46.430500 | 60.6p | ||||
13 | Daniel Jonsson | Bodens SK | 1:15:01.450000 | 57.9p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Jonas Nordlander | Bodens SK | 1:12:01.432000 | 60.4p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Mikael Hedström | Bodens SK | 1:07:03.402200 | 64.8p | ||||
4 | Tomas Hedström | Bodens SK | 1:07:56.407500 | 64.0p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Jan-erik Matti | Bodens SK | 1:14:05.444400 | 58.7p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Anders Nordqvist | Bodens SK | 1:20:40.483900 | 53.9p | ||||
7 | Susanne Nelson | Bodens SK | 1:34:54.569300 | 45.8p | ||||
11 | Olof Berg | Bodens SK | 2:21:49.850800 | 30.7p | ||||
12 | Robert Eliasson | Bodens SK | 2:21:56.851500 | 30.6p | ||||
2022-02-19 | ||||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
12 | Martin Engström | Bodens SK | ||||||
2022-02-19 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 2:01:47.730600 | 77.1p | ||||
43 | Tom Vidmark | Bodens SK | 2:28:15.889400 | 60.4p | ||||
46 | Jesper Johansson | Boden SK | 2:29:05.894400 | 60.0p | ||||
- | Tarjei Solli | Boden | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2022-02-18 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
23 | Martin Engström | Bodens SK | 17:18.103780 | |||||
2022-02-05 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 1:55:49.694800 | 77.0p | ||||
21 | Stefan Messner | Bodens SK | 1:59:37.717600 | 74.2p | ||||
23 | Tarjei Solli | Bodens SK | 2:03:55.743400 | 71.3p | ||||
42 | Tomas Hedström | Bodens SK | 2:16:51.821000 | 63.6p | ||||
45 | Claes Alkert | Bodens SK | 2:18:12.829100 | 62.9p | ||||
46 | Mikael Hedström | Bodens SK | 2:18:37.831600 | 62.7p | ||||
96 | Pontus Olsson | Bodens SK | 3:57:14.1423300 | 34.8p | ||||
- | Tom Vidmark | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2022-01-30 | ||||||||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 22:45.136400 | 75.4p | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Engström | Bodens SK | 9:09.54800 | |||||
2022-01-23 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Martin Engström | Bodens SK | 16:55.101400 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Jonsson | Bodens SK | 6:45.40400 | |||||
2022-01-22 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
29 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 1:56:54.701300 | 70.2p | ||||
72 | Tom Vidmark | Bodens SK | 2:16:22.818100 | 56.8p | ||||
131 | Natanael Asplund | Boden | 2:48:37.1011600 | 43.1p | ||||
- | Tarjei Solli | Boden | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Emilia Bergman | Bodens SK | 1:26:57.521600 | 55.0p | ||||
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Jerry Bergman | Bodens SK | 1:20:11.481000 | 59.6p | ||||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Maria Hedmark | Boden | 44:04.264300 | 27.0p | ||||
2022-01-16 | ||||||||
30km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
72 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 1:30:23.542280 | 72.4p | ||||
2022-01-15 | ||||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
41 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | ||||||
2022-01-14 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
30 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 30:34.183370 | 76.8p | ||||
2021-12-19 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
49 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 42:32.255120 | 75.3p | ||||
50 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 42:32.255140 | 75.3p | ||||
2021-12-18 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
30 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 24:41.148040 | 79.5p | ||||
52 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 26:01.156080 | 74.3p | ||||
2021-01-24 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 37:57.227690 | 86.0p | ||||
2021-01-23 | ||||||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 3:06.18580 | |||||
2021-01-10 | ||||||||
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
19 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 1:03:19.379810 | 83.0p | ||||
2021-01-09 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 31:46.190570 | 85.1p | ||||
2020-03-11 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
29 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 46:21.278070 | 81.2p | ||||
44 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 47:41.286020 | 79.2p | ||||
2020-02-23 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 22:24.134300 | 78.9p | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Thea Berglund | Bodens SK | 8:55.53400 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Tuva Berglund | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2020-02-22 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 24:28.146700 | 81.0p | ||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Ellen Virding | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Martin Engström | Bodens SK | 10:57.65600 | |||||
2020-02-16 | ||||||||
9.93km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Wikström | Bodens SK | 30:09.180800 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Ellen Virding | Bodens SK | 12:27.74600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Sally Erikehn | Bodens SK | 13:16.79500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Thea Berglund | Bodens SK | 12:04.72300 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Maja Engström | Bodens SK | 7:42.46100 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Tuva Berglund | Bodens SK | 6:44.40300 | |||||
20 | Leah Glaas | Bodens SK | 9:07.54600 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Vidar Bergdahl | Bodens SK | 7:41.46000 | |||||
8 | Albin Andersson | Bodens SK | 8:31.51000 | |||||
2020-02-16 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 28:24.170340 | 85.1p | ||||
22 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 29:46.178540 | 81.7p | ||||
36 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 30:35.183430 | 79.8p | ||||
2020-02-16 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
47 | Johan Persson | Bodens SK | 2:35:26.932500 | 58.2p | ||||
69 | Torbjörn Nilsson | Bodens SK | 3:23:49.1222800 | 42.9p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Jesper Johansson | Bodens SK | 2:33:48.922700 | 58.9p | ||||
38 | Linda Persson | Bodens SK | 3:09:43.1138200 | 46.4p | ||||
2020-02-15 | ||||||||
30km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
19 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 1:16:53.461240 | 84.6p | ||||
37 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 1:19:48.478700 | 81.8p | ||||
60 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 1:23:34.501300 | 78.4p | ||||
2020-02-15 | ||||||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Ellen Virding | Bodens SK | 12:06.72500 | |||||
2020-02-14 | ||||||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | ||||||
40 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | ||||||
47 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | ||||||
2020-02-08 | ||||||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Ellen Virding | Bodens SK | 9:18.55740 | |||||
2020-02-08 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Malin Sundberg | Bodens SK | 3:43:47.1342600 | 35.9p | ||||
- | Sandra Karlsson | Bodens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 1:58:42.712100 | 74.5p | ||||
30 | Per Rendahl | Bodens SK | 2:12:09.792800 | 65.5p | ||||
36 | David Holmgren | Bodens SK | 2:16:59.821800 | 62.8p | ||||
67 | Andreas Engvall | Bodens SK | 2:33:05.918400 | 55.1p | ||||
70 | Daniel Jonsson | Bodens SK | 2:34:42.928100 | 54.4p | ||||
81 | Jerry Bergman | Bodens SK | 2:42:16.973500 | 51.5p | ||||
91 | Christoffer Helmvall | Bodens SK | 2:52:13.1033200 | 48.1p | ||||
112 | Torbjörn Nilsson | Bodens SK | 3:15:09.1170800 | 41.8p | ||||
118 | Tobias Sundberg | Bodens SK | 3:35:04.1290300 | 37.5p | ||||
- | Tommy Bergström | Bodens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Robert Alanko | Bodens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 1:21:20.487900 | 60.0p | ||||
5 | Emilia Bergman | Bodens SK | 1:24:16.505500 | 57.9p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Martina Alnelind | Bodens SK | 35:48.214700 | 54.8p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Alexander Wärne | Bodens SK | 33:20.199900 | 58.8p | ||||
2020-02-08 | ||||||||
43km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Lina Nilsson | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2020-01-25 | ||||||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
38 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | ||||||
2020-01-25 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 1:54:07.684600 | 73.8p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Per Rendahl | Bodens SK | 2:05:25.752400 | 65.5p | ||||
5 | Andreas Engvall | Bodens SK | 2:24:04.864300 | 55.2p | ||||
9 | Jesper Johansson | Bodens SK | 2:25:24.872300 | 54.6p | ||||
2020-01-24 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
30 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 32:54.197380 | 82.5p | ||||
- | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2020-01-19 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 31:55.191400 | 75.3p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Daniel Jonsson | Bodens SK | 40:33.243200 | 59.4p | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Sally Erikehn | Bodens SK | 12:07.72600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Thea Berglund | Bodens SK | 10:58.65700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Ellen Virding | Bodens SK | 9:23.56200 | |||||
13 | Elina Paulin | Bodens SK | 9:29.56800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Sven Swärdh | Bodens SK | 11:22.68100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Martin Engström | Bodens SK | 8:22.50100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Alexander Wärne | Bodens SK | 8:00.47900 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Maja Engström | Bodens SK | 8:25.50400 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Tuva Berglund | Bodens SK | 6:48.40700 | |||||
7 | Elsa Nelson | Bodens SK | 6:55.41400 | |||||
17 | Leah Glaas | Bodens SK | 9:29.56800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Emil Sandberg Swärdh | Bodens SK | 8:46.52500 | |||||
5 | Vidar Bergdahl | Bodens SK | 8:48.52700 | |||||
2020-01-11 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
15 | Linda Persson | Bodens SK | 2:54:30.1046900 | 44.5p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
60 | Johan Persson | Bodens SK | 2:17:32.825100 | 58.6p | ||||
75 | Andreas Engvall | Bodens SK | 2:23:18.859700 | 55.8p | ||||
114 | Martin Sandelund | Bodens SK | 2:52:03.1032200 | 45.3p | ||||
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 1:08:19.409800 | 72.9p | ||||
2019-12-29 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Sally Erikehn | Bodens SK | 5:55.35400 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Thea Berglund | Bodens SK | 10:38.63700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Elina Paulin | Bodens SK | 8:34.51300 | |||||
15 | Ellen Virding | Bodens SK | 8:45.52400 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Sven Swärdh | Bodens SK | 6:20.37900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Alexander Wärne | Bodens SK | 7:03.42200 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Tuva Berglund | Bodens SK | 5:50.34900 | |||||
6 | Elsa Nelson | Bodens SK | 6:04.36300 | |||||
14 | Leila Nilsson | Bodens SK | 8:13.49200 | |||||
15 | Leah Glaas | Bodens SK | 8:25.50400 | |||||
16 | Carma Vikström | Bodens SK | 8:43.52200 | |||||
18 | Ottilia Vahlström | Bodens SK | 22:33.135200 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Emil Sandberg Swärdh | Bodens SK | 9:19.55800 | |||||
2019-12-22 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 38:40.231920 | 85.2p | ||||
14 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 40:24.242390 | 81.5p | ||||
42 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 42:06.252530 | 78.2p | ||||
2019-12-21 | ||||||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
40 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | ||||||
2019-12-08 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
20 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 40:50.244960 | 85.8p | ||||
2019-12-07 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
41 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 41:04.246310 | 86.6p | ||||
2019-11-23 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 39:04.234300 | 85.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2019-11-22 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
35 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 38:09.228850 | 54.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 23:03.138270 | 86.3p | ||||
2019-04-13 | ||||||||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Martina Alnelind | Bodens SK | 26:49.160800 | 54.1p | ||||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 27:54.167300 | 52.0p | ||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 15:28.92700 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Thea Berglund | Bodens SK | 11:57.71600 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Ellen Virding | Bodens SK | 10:10.60900 | |||||
11 | Elina Paulin | Bodens SK | 10:51.65000 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Martin Engström | Bodens SK | 23:59:57.8639600 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Alexander Wärne | Bodens SK | 8:56.53500 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Elsa Nelson | Bodens SK | 9:45.58400 | |||||
7 | Tuva Berglund | Bodens SK | 9:48.58700 | |||||
22 | Leah Glaas | Bodens SK | 12:31.75000 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
20 | Sally Erikehn | Bodens SK | 11:12.67100 | |||||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Susanne Nelson | Bodens SK | 33:58.203700 | 42.7p | ||||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Magnus Berglund | Bodens SK | 23:24.140300 | 62.0p | ||||
17 | Anders Paulin | Bodens SK | 27:16.163500 | 53.2p | ||||
18 | Daniel Jonsson | Bodens SK | 27:17.163600 | 53.2p | ||||
2019-04-06 | ||||||||
47km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Jan Svanberg | Bodens SK | 2:40:05.960400 | 63.7p | ||||
2019-03-23 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
56 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 49:14.295300 | 74.6p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
36 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 37:46.226570 | 62.4p | ||||
2019-03-22 | ||||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
37 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | ||||||
2019-03-17 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 1:25:19.511800 | 56.5p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Petronella Rutström | Boden | 1:36:26.578500 | 49.3p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 1:10:18.421700 | 70.4p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 1:09:38.417700 | 71.1p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Martin Sandelund | Bodens SK | 1:37:25.584400 | 48.7p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Jonas Senbom | Bodens SK | 1:49:37.657600 | 42.8p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Göte Kemi | Bodens SK | 1:35:26.572500 | 49.8p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Daniel Jonsson | Bodens SK | 1:34:48.568700 | 50.2p | ||||
4 | Christoffer Helmvall | Bodens SK | 1:36:42.580100 | 49.1p | ||||
10 | Sandra Karlsson | Bodens SK | 2:03:35.741400 | 37.5p | ||||
2019-03-09 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
75 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 34:31.207020 | 75.4p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
44 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 20:07.120680 | 62.8p | ||||
2019-03-07 | ||||||||
1.47km, Längdskidor, Sprint, Fristil | ||||||||
Kval | ||||||||
72 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 3:28.20714 | |||||
1.215km, Längdskidor, Sprint, Fristil | ||||||||
Kval | ||||||||
49 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 3:37.21679 | |||||
2019-03-06 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2019-02-17 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
60 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 1:03:10.378980 | 76.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
61 | Martina Alnelind | Bodens SK | 36:32.219190 | 60.6p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
42 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 36:16.217570 | 61.1p | ||||
2019-02-17 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
27 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 2:08:16.769500 | 67.6p | ||||
127 | Simon Festin | Bodens SK | 3:09:20.1135900 | 43.4p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
50 | Tommy Bergström | Bodens SK | 3:27:53.1247200 | 39.1p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Emilia Bergman | Bodens SK | 1:33:05.558400 | 49.0p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Jerry Bergman | Bodens SK | 1:33:05.558400 | 49.0p | ||||
2019-02-16 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
73 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 28:12.169130 | 74.2p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
46 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 15:58.95700 | 61.9p | ||||
2019-02-09 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
20 | Mikael Jonsson | Bodens SK | 3:36:00.1295900 | 44.0p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Lina Nilsson | Bodens SK | 3:29:26.1256500 | 45.5p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
21 | David Bellqvist | Bodens SK | 3:18:36.1191500 | 48.3p | ||||
2019-02-09 | ||||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
55 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 2:35.15459 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
55 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | ||||||
2019-02-08 | ||||||||
7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
21 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 18:36.111570 | |||||
2019-02-03 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
22 | Emma Lysholm | Bodens SK | 4:59:59.1799800 | 33.4p | ||||
2019-02-02 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Håkan Olovsson | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Simon Festin | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Christoffer Helmvall | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 1:30:38.543700 | 51.5p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Valdemar Nilsson | Bodens SK | 1:05:52.395100 | 70.9p | ||||
3 | Anton Wikström | Bodens SK | 1:10:05.420400 | 66.7p | ||||
4 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 1:10:06.420500 | 66.6p | ||||
6 | Nils Olsson Lasu | Bodens SK | 1:16:09.456800 | 61.4p | ||||
- | Hugo Sundberg | Bodens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Martina Alnelind | Bodens SK | 38:35.231400 | |||||
2019-01-12 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
16 | Malin Blomstig | Bodens SK | 2:55:17.1051600 | 48.1p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
48 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 2:12:06.792500 | 66.5p | ||||
84 | Göran Olsson | Boden | 2:25:26.872500 | 59.5p | ||||
- | Per Rendahl | Boden | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 1:32:30.554900 | 54.6p | ||||
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
16 | Mattis Brunström | Bodens Skidklubb | 1:40:30.602900 | 50.3p | ||||
22 | Håkan Olovsson | Bodens SK | 1:50:12.661100 | 45.8p | ||||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Martina Alnelind | Bodens SK | 26:48.160700 | 54.1p | ||||
2019-01-06 | ||||||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
16 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | ||||||
50 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | ||||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
38 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | ||||||
2019-01-05 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 55:57.335680 | 84.7p | ||||
70 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 1:03:17.379610 | 75.8p | ||||
2019-01-04 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
25 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 28:22.170150 | 80.3p | ||||
83 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 31:58.191780 | 71.9p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
52 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 19:56.119520 | 55.7p | ||||
2018-12-29 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
45 | Per Rendahl | Bodens SK | 2:31:30.908900 | 58.4p | ||||
2018-12-29 | ||||||||
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 22:25.134400 | 73.6p | ||||
14 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 28:50.172900 | 57.6p | ||||
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 22:16.133500 | 74.1p | ||||
7 | Nils Olsson Lasu | Bodens SK | 24:01.144000 | 68.8p | ||||
- | Anton Wikström | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Johan Stridsman | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 14:00.83900 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Thea Berglund | Bodens SK | 11:12.67100 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Elina Paulin | Bodens SK | 10:36.63500 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Tuva Berglund | Bodens SK | 6:45.40400 | |||||
12 | Carma Vikström | Bodens SK | 11:03.66200 | |||||
14 | Ottilia Vahlström | Bodens SK | 16:45.100400 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Sally Erikehn | Bodens SK | 9:13.55200 | |||||
2018-12-09 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
18 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 26:00.155970 | 81.1p | ||||
72 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 29:19.175840 | 72.0p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2018-12-08 | ||||||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
33 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | ||||||
72 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | ||||||
2018-11-29 | ||||||||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 18:23.110230 | 72.1p | ||||
2018-11-25 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
57 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 18:46.112550 | 59.6p | ||||
2018-11-24 | ||||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
20 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | ||||||
2018-04-21 | ||||||||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Martina Alnelind | Bodens SK | 33:05.198400 | |||||
7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 23:23.140200 | |||||
7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 21:38.129700 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Ellen Virding | Bodens SK | 11:01.66000 | |||||
19 | Elina Paulin | Bodens SK | 11:46.70500 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Alexander Wärne | Bodens SK | 10:29.62800 | |||||
22 | Kevin Lindmark | Bodens SK | 12:06.72500 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Thea Berglund | Bodens SK | 9:27.56600 | |||||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Thomas Åström | Bodens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Magnus Berglund | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Susan Nelson | Bodens SK | 31:57.191600 | 47.6p | ||||
2018-04-20 | ||||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | ||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | ||||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | ||||||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Thea Berglund | Bodens SK | ||||||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Ellen Virding | Bodens SK | ||||||
18 | Elina Paulin | Bodens SK | ||||||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Alexander Wärne | Bodens SK | ||||||
20 | Kevin Lindmark | Bodens SK | ||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Susan Nelson | Bodens SK | ||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Magnus Berglund | Bodens SK | ||||||
7 | Anders Paulin | Bodens SK | ||||||
9 | Thomas Åström | Bodens SK | ||||||
2018-04-07 | ||||||||
47km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Tomas Hedström | Bodens SK | 2:40:02.960100 | 67.7p | ||||
13 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 2:47:56.1007500 | 64.1p | ||||
17 | Per Rendahl | Bodens SK | 2:54:41.1048000 | 61.2p | ||||
38 | Peter Uneby | Bodens SK | 3:19:56.1199500 | 52.6p | ||||
44 | Christoffer Helmvall | Bodens SK | 3:32:00.1271900 | 49.2p | ||||
- | Matti Samuelson | Bodens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2018-03-24 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
34 | Tomas Hedström | Bodens SK | 2:24:38.867700 | 66.6p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
18 | Roger Norin | Bodens SK | 2:51:36.1029500 | 53.9p | ||||
2018-03-18 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linda Mari Tillstam | Bodens SK | 1:25:32.513100 | 57.3p | ||||
3 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 1:33:56.563500 | 51.9p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anette Lundström | Bodens SK | 1:45:22.632100 | 46.0p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 1:06:26.398500 | 74.9p | ||||
4 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 1:16:37.459600 | 64.3p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Johan Persson | Bodens SK | 1:19:44.478300 | 61.7p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | John Wahlström | Bodens SK | 2:30:50.904900 | 31.8p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Tomas Hedström | Bodens SK | 1:13:06.438500 | 67.6p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Göte Kemi | Bodens SK | 1:36:42.580100 | 50.4p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
3 | Christoffer Helmvall | Bodens SK | 1:42:35.615400 | 56.1p | ||||
5 | Linda Persson | Bodens SK | 1:55:59.695800 | 49.6p | ||||
6 | Birger Nilsson | Bodens SK | 2:04:51.749000 | 46.1p | ||||
7 | Rico Andersen | Bodens SK | 2:14:36.807500 | 42.8p | ||||
2018-03-10 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
41 | Valdemar Nilsson | Bodens SK | 46:47.280630 | 77.5p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
35 | Linda Mari Tillstam | Bodens SK | 33:33.201240 | 65.4p | ||||
41 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 39:23.236230 | 56.1p | ||||
2018-03-09 | ||||||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
38 | Linda-marie Tillstam | Bodens SK | 12:20.73920 | 63.9p | ||||
42 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 13:09.78840 | 60.1p | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
31 | Valdemar Nilsson | Bodens SK | 9:26.56590 | 82.2p | ||||
46 | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 9:51.59020 | 79.0p | ||||
2018-02-18 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
37 | Per Rendahl | Bodens SK | 2:07:14.763300 | 66.8p | ||||
38 | Magnus Berglund | Bodens SK | 2:07:22.764100 | 66.7p | ||||
39 | Tomas Hedström | Bodens SK | 2:07:23.764200 | 66.7p | ||||
174 | Tommy Bergström | Bodens SK | 3:32:29.1274800 | 37.3p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 1:05:41.394000 | 75.4p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Patric Nordin | Bodens SK | 2:39:24.956300 | 51.4p | ||||
10 | Sebastian Hellström | Bodens SK | 2:39:37.957600 | 51.3p | ||||
35 | Sandra Karlsson | Bodens SK | 3:49:46.1378500 | 34.2p | ||||
2018-02-17 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
54 | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 26:30.158920 | 75.8p | ||||
60 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 27:32.165150 | 73.1p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
45 | Linda Mari Tillstam | Bodens SK | 17:27.104620 | 62.5p | ||||
48 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 19:16.115510 | 56.7p | ||||
2018-02-15 | ||||||||
1.35km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
44 | Linda Mari Tillstam | Bodens SK | ||||||
48 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | ||||||
1.35km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
25 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | ||||||
54 | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | ||||||
- | Valdemar Nilsson | Bodens SK | ||||||
2018-02-14 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
35 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 59:31.357080 | 79.5p | ||||
- | Valdemar Nilsson | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Linda Mari Tillstam | Bodens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2018-02-10 | ||||||||
0.96km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
55 | Saga Nelson | Bodens SK | ||||||
0.96km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
17 | Emma Lindqvist | Bodens SK | ||||||
- | Martina Alnelind | Bodens SK | ||||||
0.96km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
8 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | ||||||
0.96km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
45 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | ||||||
- | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | ||||||
2018-02-09 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
26 | Emma Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 27:26.164570 | |||||
- | Martina Alnelind | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
49 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 25:20.151990 | |||||
- | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
55 | Saga Nelson | Bodens SK | 19:49.118840 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 14:48.88710 | |||||
2018-02-03 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
22 | Magdalena Nilsson | Bodens SK | 4:09:43.1498200 | 40.9p | ||||
2018-02-03 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
15 | Sandra Karlsson | Bodens SK | 4:02:55.1457400 | 35.2p | ||||
- | Veronica Nyberg | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
26 | Per Rendahl | Bodens SK | 2:17:20.823900 | 65.0p | ||||
30 | Tom Vidmark | Bodens SK | 2:21:36.849500 | 62.9p | ||||
62 | Christoffer Helmvall | Bodens SK | 2:47:31.1005000 | 52.3p | ||||
65 | Per Thörnevall | Bodens SK | 2:49:00.1013900 | 51.8p | ||||
77 | Andreas Engvall | Bodens SK | 2:59:20.1075900 | 48.6p | ||||
79 | Emil Redlig | Bodens SK | 3:00:35.1083400 | 48.3p | ||||
94 | Kim Stefan Anderson | Bodens SK | 3:25:46.1234500 | 42.0p | ||||
- | Tommy Begrström | Bodens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Håkan Olovsson | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linda Mari Tillstam | Bodens SK | 1:15:28.452700 | 59.7p | ||||
- | Elin Åström | Bodens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Sundberg | Bodens SK | 1:11:15.427400 | 63.2p | ||||
- | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Martina Alnelind | Bodens SK | 37:57.227600 | |||||
2 | Saga Nelson | Bodens SK | 45:10.270900 | |||||
2018-02-03 | ||||||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | ||||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
5 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | ||||||
2018-01-28 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
73 | Samuel Andersson | Bodens SK | 2:56:32.1059143 | 43.9p | ||||
2018-01-28 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
88 | Per Thörnevall | Bodens SK | 3:16:55.1181400 | 48.7p | ||||
- | David Vesterberg | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 1:18:41.472000 | 61.9p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linda Mari Tillstam | Bodens SK | 39:05.234400 | 62.0p | ||||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2018-01-21 | ||||||||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
14 | Linda Mari Tillstam | Bodens SK | 33:00.197900 | 60.9p | ||||
16 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 36:14.217300 | 55.3p | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Emma Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 10:57.65600 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 8:57.53600 | |||||
- | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Thea Berglund | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2018-01-21 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Anna Norin | Bodens SK | 2:58:19.1069810 | 51.1p | ||||
2018-01-13 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
43 | Per Rendahl | Boden | 2:18:31.831000 | 64.9p | ||||
- | Magnus Berglund | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 1:39:59.599800 | 53.2p | ||||
12 | Elin Åström | Bodens SK | 2:46:12.997100 | 32.0p | ||||
- | Linda-Marie Tillstam | Bodens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 1:27:35.525400 | 60.7p | ||||
- | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Martina Alnelind | Bodens SK | 28:08.168700 | 47.7p | ||||
- | Emma Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2018-01-07 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 20:06.120500 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Thea Berglund | Bodens SK | 10:48.64700 | |||||
2018-01-07 | ||||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
34 | Valdemar Nilsson | Bodens SK | ||||||
37 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | ||||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
43 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | ||||||
2018-01-07 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Stefan Messner | Bodens SK | 2:04:41.748000 | 78.6p | ||||
2018-01-06 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
145 | Johan Stridsman | Bodens SK | 44:29.266890 | 70.3p | ||||
2018-01-06 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
29 | Valdemar Nilsson | Bodens SK | 27:05.162420 | 79.8p | ||||
47 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 28:57.173670 | 74.8p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
46 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 19:29.116820 | 54.4p | ||||
2017-12-28 | ||||||||
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Anton Wikström | Bodens SK | 21:38.129700 | 76.9p | ||||
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 21:27.128600 | 77.5p | ||||
- | Valdemar Nilsson | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 14:24.86300 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Nils Olsson Lasu | Bodens SK | 16:21.98000 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Ellen Virding | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Elina Paulin | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Alexander Wärne | Bodens SK | 11:38.69700 | |||||
10 | Kevin Lindmark | Bodens SK | 12:36.75500 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Sally Erikehn | Bodens SK | 12:19.73800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Thea Berglund | Bodens SK | 6:38.39700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Sven Swärdh | Bodens SK | 9:06.54500 | |||||
2017-12-17 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
69 | Anton Wikström | Bodens SK | 32:12.193160 | 72.8p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
39 | Valdemar Nilsson | Bodens SK | 29:53.179210 | 78.4p | ||||
50 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 30:51.185080 | 75.9p | ||||
- | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2017-12-16 | ||||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
24 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | ||||||
41 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | ||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
91 | Anton Wikström | Bodens SK | ||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
35 | Valdemar Nilsson | Bodens SK | ||||||
50 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | ||||||
53 | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | ||||||
2017-12-10 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Emma Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 16:41.100030 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 20:17.121680 | 48.4p |