2023-04-22 | ||||||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
22 | Hugo Ekström | Grava SK | 1:36:00.575930 | 74.4p | ||||
2023-04-01 | ||||||||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
55 | Filip Sundin | Grava SK | 2:44:35.987400 | 70.0p | ||||
2023-03-25 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Juni Rudström | Grava SK | 17:49.106800 | |||||
12 | Tuva Henricsson | Grava SK | 19:36.117520 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Irma Ros | Grava SK | 12:50.76900 | |||||
17 | Astrid Nilsson | Grava SK | 13:49.82850 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
26 | Tore Palo | Grava SK | 10:42.64170 | |||||
2023-02-19 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
54 | Kristoffer Palm | Grava SK | 2:50:41.1024000 | 53.1p | ||||
62 | Jacob Klemetz | Grava SK | 3:09:35.1137400 | 47.0p | ||||
70 | Ayman Tallaj | Grava SK | 3:19:38.1197700 | 44.3p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
15 | Lars Emanuelsson | Grava SK | 2:38:02.948100 | 58.2p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
33 | Johan Gund | Grava SK | 3:37:52.1307100 | 40.2p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
30 | Fredrik Yxhammar | Grava SK | 2:42:36.975500 | 56.2p | ||||
42 | Tobias Engh | Grava SK | 3:29:56.1259500 | 41.9p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Leif Helgman | Grava SK | 2:37:46.946500 | 58.3p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
16 | Hanna Häger | Grava SK | 2:58:27.1070600 | 50.8p | ||||
18 | Jenny Niss-Jonsson | Grava SK | 3:11:16.1147500 | 47.4p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Jonas Höök | Grava SK | 2:51:19.1027800 | 52.9p | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Camilla Nilsson | Grava SK | 1:16:01.456000 | 54.6p | ||||
2023-02-12 | ||||||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Holmgård | Grava SK | 3:18:12.1189100 | 57.2p | ||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
26 | Mattias Brännström | Grava SK | 2:57:04.1062300 | 66.0p | ||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
38 | Lars Holmgård | Grava SK | 3:54:51.1409000 | 46.4p | ||||
2023-02-05 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Måns Olsen | Grava SK | 2:05:03.750200 | 74.3p | ||||
54 | Jonatan Högström | Grava SK | 3:04:42.1108100 | 48.6p | ||||
2023-02-05 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Sofia Holmgård | Grava SK | 2:19:44.838300 | 56.6p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
78 | Lars Holmgård | Grava SK | 2:59:13.1075200 | 42.8p | ||||
2023-01-28 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Sofia Holmgård | Grava SK | 2:28:41.892000 | 54.2p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
29 | Jonas Algotsson | Grava SK | 2:16:29.818800 | 60.1p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Lars Holmgård | Grava SK | 3:03:33.1101200 | 42.4p | ||||
2023-01-21 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
80 | Måns Olsen | Grava SK | 1:53:56.683500 | 72.1p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars Emanuelsson | Grava SK | 2:14:07.804600 | 59.4p | ||||
2023-01-08 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
22 | Carl Erixon | Grava SK | 23:16.139540 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
26 | Charlie Johansson | Grava SK | 19:22.116120 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Astrid Nilsson | Grava SK | 10:17.61650 | |||||
13 | Irma Ros | Grava SK | 10:35.63410 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Tore Palo | Grava SK | 7:21.44010 | |||||
2023-01-08 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
37 | Maja Hörnström | Grava SK | 1:16:53.461200 | 66.6p | ||||
71 | Linnea Carlsson | Grava SK | 1:26:09.516890 | 59.7p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
50 | Hugo Ekström | Grava SK | 1:05:20.391940 | 77.7p | ||||
55 | Måns Olsen | Grava SK | 1:05:43.394200 | 77.2p | ||||
61 | Filip Sundin | Grava SK | 1:06:27.398650 | 76.4p | ||||
2023-01-08 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Staffan Hellström | Grava SK | 3:42:43.1336200 | 38.1p | ||||
2023-01-07 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
29 | Carl Erixon | Grava SK | 19:35.117440 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Irma Ros | Grava SK | 13:12.79160 | |||||
19 | Astrid Nilsson | Grava SK | 14:12.85170 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Tore Palo | Grava SK | 9:17.55610 | |||||
2023-01-07 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
34 | Maja Hörnström | Grava SK | 36:13.217200 | 62.6p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
35 | Linnea Carlsson | Grava SK | 37:27.224650 | 60.7p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
16 | Hugo Ekström | Grava SK | 28:18.169760 | 78.3p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
57 | Måns Olsen | Grava SK | 30:15.181470 | 73.7p |
1 | Filip Sundin | 77.6p |
2 | Måns Olsen | 77.2p |
3 | Linnea Carlsson | 61.6p |
4 | Sofia Holmgård | 55.8p |
5 | Tomas Brunzell | 54.7p |
6 | Malin Hedlund | 46.9p |
7 | Lars Holmgård | 44.6p |
Måns Olsen | 107 st |
Filip Sundin | 107 st |
Moa Wikberg | 60 st |
Oskar Brandt | 57 st |
Hugo Ekström | 54 st |
Maja Hörnström | 53 st |
Viktor Brandt | 52 st |
Felix Fougstedt | 49 st |
Juni Rudström | 44 st |
Jonatan Forsman | 38 st |
Malin Hedlund | 36 st |
Linnea Carlsson | 36 st |
Amanda Kjellgren | 34 st |
Sofia Holmgård | 33 st |
Sixten Bihl | 32 st |
Hannah Hedström | 32 st |
Lars Holmgård | 30 st |
Julia Forsgren | 28 st |
Anton Mattsson | 27 st |
Lowe Ekström | 26 st |
Solstaloppet | 2011-02-12 |
Gravasprinten | 2011-01-08 |