2023-09-02 | ||||||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Oskar Olsson | Borås SK | 1:36:52.581100 | 80.5p | ||||
9 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 1:50:20.661900 | 70.5p | ||||
2023-08-19 | ||||||||
7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
14 | Oskar Olsson | Borås SK | 23:01.138000 | 77.0p | ||||
4.5km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
3 | Vilma Älverbrandt | Borås SK | 21:02.126100 | |||||
4.5km, Rullskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
4 | Wille Sylvan | Borås SK | 16:32.99100 | |||||
2023-08-13 | ||||||||
22km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Ida Abrahamson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
22km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Melker Åkerström | Borås SK | 55:12.331100 | 76.8p | ||||
2023-08-12 | ||||||||
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Melker Åkerström | Borås SK | 38:30.230900 | 82.1p | ||||
2023-06-03 | ||||||||
51km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Oskar Olsson | Borås SK | 2:09:18.775700 | 76.8p | ||||
2023-05-13 | ||||||||
28km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Oskar Olsson | Borås SK | 1:13:43.442200 | 79.0p | ||||
28km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 1:11:06.426500 | 82.4p | ||||
28km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
18 | Mattias Svenning | Borås SK | 1:38:00.587900 | 57.1p | ||||
2023-04-23 | ||||||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Matilda Bandefur | Borås SK | 2:10.12970 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Carl Björk | Borås SK | 1:57.11610 | |||||
2023-04-22 | ||||||||
35km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
28 | Simon Hallström | Borås SK | 1:39:48.598740 | 83.1p | ||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
15 | Matilda Bandefur | Borås SK | 1:48:08.648730 | 67.7p | ||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
49 | Carl Björk | Borås SK | 1:54:45.688490 | 64.6p | ||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Melker Åkerström | Borås SK | 1:27:14.523370 | 80.1p | ||||
2023-03-25 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Lina Björk | Borås SK | 36:17.217690 | 60.0p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Carl Björk | Borås SK | 30:34.183320 | 71.3p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Oskar Olsson | Borås SK | 13:52.83160 | |||||
2023-03-12 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Gustav Nordström | Borås SK | 57:13.343200 | 80.0p | ||||
2023-03-11 | ||||||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 17:05.102480 | - | ||||
2023-02-26 | ||||||||
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Olsson | Borås SK | 47:29.284800 | |||||
2023-02-22 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
64 | Johannes Carlsson Matti | Borås SK | 2:07:26.764590 | 65.1p | ||||
2023-02-19 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Karl-Johan Westberg | Borås SK | 1:55:51.695000 | 85.0p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
14 | Klas Adolfsson | Borås SK | 3:05:09.1110800 | 48.3p | ||||
2023-02-11 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Julia Svensson Kulppi | Borås SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
55 | Peter Ask | Borås SK | 2:17:36.825500 | 66.9p | ||||
56 | Marcus Lidholm | Borås SK | 2:17:47.826600 | 66.8p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
14 | Gustav Westeson | Borås SK | 2:36:32.939100 | 58.4p | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Hagberg | Borås SK | 1:04:00.383900 | 62.8p | ||||
2023-02-05 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
39 | Claes Hultholm | Borås SK | 3:28:11.1249000 | 39.7p | ||||
2023-02-04 | ||||||||
14.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Per Larsson | Borås SK | 46:08.276700 | 61.8p | ||||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Alva Peterson | Borås SK | 17:53.107200 | |||||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Oliver Larsson | Borås SK | 16:30.98900 | |||||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Olsson | Borås SK | 12:44.76300 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Julia Larsson | Borås SK | 11:28.68700 | |||||
7 | Agnes Johanson | Borås SK | 12:06.72500 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 9:41.58000 | |||||
5 | Elsa Widell | Borås SK | 11:02.66100 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Noah Jullander | Borås SK | 10:38.63700 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Wille Sylvan | Borås SK | 10:05.60400 | |||||
9 | Vincent Andreasson | Borås SK | 10:51.65000 | |||||
11 | William Jullander | Borås SK | 10:59.65800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Melvin Wingertz | Borås SK | 10:37.63600 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Frick Gräslund | Borås SK | 6:08.36700 | |||||
2 | Ester Hall | Borås SK | 6:14.37300 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Adam Thuresson | Borås SK | 5:45.34400 | |||||
3 | Gustav Frick Gräslund | Borås SK | 5:55.35400 | |||||
4 | Hugo Anell | Borås SK | 6:22.38100 | |||||
6 | Olle Thorell | Borås SK | 6:43.40200 | |||||
7 | Ludvig Johanson | Borås SK | 7:09.42800 | |||||
9 | Simon Andreasson | Borås SK | 7:34.45300 | |||||
11 | Erik Bergh | Borås SK | 7:57.47600 | |||||
2023-02-01 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Karl-Johan Westberg | Borås SK | 32:09.192890 | 86.6p | ||||
53 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 35:12.211190 | 80.1p | ||||
68 | Jonathan Engström | Borås SK | 35:47.214670 | 79.0p | ||||
71 | Erik Franzén | Borås SK | 35:49.214880 | 78.9p | ||||
89 | Melker Åkerström | Borås SK | 36:33.219250 | 77.5p | ||||
108 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 38:11.229070 | 74.6p | ||||
120 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 41:03.246210 | 70.0p | ||||
124 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 44:58.269710 | 64.6p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Elina Franzén | Borås SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2023-01-28 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
27 | Johannes Carlsson Matti | Borås sk | 2:11:42.790100 | 63.6p | ||||
2023-01-22 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 1:44:44.628390 | 83.1p | ||||
33 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 1:57:34.705370 | 72.7p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Peter Ask | Borås SK | 2:02:53.737290 | 69.2p | ||||
25 | Klas Adolfsson | Borås SK | 2:59:08.1074790 | 45.6p | ||||
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 1:09:58.419750 | 68.2p | ||||
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Abrahamson | Borås SK | 38:50.232900 | 60.7p | ||||
2023-01-21 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
44 | Carl Björk | Borås SK | 1:47:22.644100 | 77.5p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
122 | Johannes Carlsson Matti | Borås SK | 2:41:31.969000 | 48.0p | ||||
2023-01-16 | ||||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Thuresson | Borås SK | 4:38.27700 | |||||
2023-01-15 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
13 | Oliver Larsson | Borås SK | 16:23.98280 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Larsson | Borås SK | 8:13.49210 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 7:21.44070 | |||||
2023-01-15 | ||||||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Larsson | Borås SK | 3:25.20400 | |||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 3:22.20100 | |||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
15 | Oliver Larsson | Borås SK | 3:14.19300 | |||||
2023-01-15 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Jonathan Engström | Borås SK | 2:17:08.822720 | 79.9p | ||||
2023-01-14 | ||||||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Frick Gräslund | Borås SK | 6:12.37120 | |||||
2 | Vilma Älverbrandt | Borås SK | 6:17.37680 | |||||
4 | Ester Hall | Borås SK | 6:32.39120 | |||||
16 | Tuva Lindquist | Borås SK | 10:54.65380 | |||||
17 | Elise Matti | Borås SK | 12:08.72720 | |||||
18 | Vida EK | Borås SK | 12:44.76360 | |||||
19 | Moa Mållberg | Borås SK | 15:56.95590 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Agnes Johanson | Borås SK | 5:57.35640 | |||||
7 | Julia Larsson | Borås SK | 6:01.36000 | |||||
9 | Emma Mårtensson | Borås SK | 6:14.37350 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 4:58.29760 | |||||
7 | Lovisa Slotte Hulden | Borås SK | 5:21.32070 | |||||
10 | Stella Björk | Borås SK | 5:33.33200 | |||||
20 | Malva Mållberg | Borås SK | 6:16.37520 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Alva Peterson | Borås SK | 5:07.30690 | |||||
10 | Clara Widell | Borås SK | 5:16.31540 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alice Mohr | Borås SK | 5:08.30770 | 48.7p | ||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Gustav Frick Gräslund | Borås SK | 6:01.36080 | |||||
3 | Adam Thuresson | Borås SK | 6:05.36450 | |||||
5 | Hugo Anell | Borås SK | 6:50.40990 | |||||
7 | Erik Vidunger | Borås SK | 7:19.43890 | |||||
10 | Erik Bergh | Borås SK | 7:32.45140 | |||||
13 | Simon Andreasson | Borås SK | 8:16.49500 | |||||
15 | Otto Eidering | Borås SK | 8:40.51950 | |||||
16 | Alfred Johansson | Borås SK | 8:49.52830 | |||||
19 | Gustav Karlsson | Borås SK | 9:57.59650 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Noah Jullander | Borås SK | 5:16.31500 | |||||
6 | Rasmus Karlsson | Borås SK | 5:29.32870 | |||||
13 | Albert Carlsson Steen | Borås SK | 6:11.37030 | |||||
26 | Ludvig Matti | Borås SK | 9:21.56020 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Vincent Andreasson | Borås SK | 4:56.29570 | |||||
12 | Wille Sylvan | Borås SK | 4:57.29630 | |||||
14 | Melvin Wingertz | Borås SK | 5:02.30140 | |||||
18 | William Jullander | Borås SK | 5:25.32410 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Olsson | Borås SK | 3:43.22210 | |||||
3 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 3:56.23510 | |||||
9 | Valdemar Carlsson-steen | Borås SK | 4:16.25540 | |||||
17 | Oliver Larsson | Borås SK | 4:44.28360 | |||||
2023-01-14 | ||||||||
4.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Clara Widell | Borås SK | 13:52.83140 | |||||
9 | Alva Peterson | Borås SK | 13:53.83250 | |||||
4.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Alice Mohr | Borås SK | 13:49.82840 | 49.8p | ||||
4.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Oskar Olsson | Borås SK | 10:22.62170 | |||||
3 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 10:39.63860 | |||||
6 | Valdemar Carlsson-steen | Borås SK | 11:08.66770 | |||||
16 | Oliver Larsson | Borås SK | 12:17.73620 | |||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Julia Larsson | Borås SK | 7:33.45280 | |||||
7 | Emma Mårtensson | Borås SK | 8:03.48200 | |||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 6:24.38330 | |||||
8 | Stella Björk | Borås SK | 7:08.42790 | |||||
11 | Lovisa Slotte Hulden | Borås SK | 7:11.43050 | |||||
19 | Malva Mållberg | Borås SK | 8:14.49300 | |||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Noah Jullander | Borås SK | 7:04.42310 | |||||
6 | Rasmus Karlsson | Borås SK | 7:05.42400 | |||||
11 | Albert Carlsson Steen | Borås SK | 7:56.47500 | |||||
27 | Ludvig Matti | Borås SK | 12:07.72650 | |||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Wille Sylvan | Borås SK | 6:18.37720 | |||||
13 | Vincent Andreasson | Borås SK | 6:35.39440 | |||||
14 | Melvin Wingertz | Borås SK | 6:43.40200 | |||||
18 | William Jullander | Borås SK | 7:02.42150 | |||||
1.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Karin Frick Gräslund | Borås SK | 6:04.36330 | |||||
3 | Vilma Älverbrandt | Borås SK | 6:06.36570 | |||||
4 | Ester Hall | Borås SK | 6:21.38070 | |||||
17 | Tuva Lindquist | Borås SK | 10:40.63960 | |||||
18 | Moa Mållberg | Borås SK | 15:39.93850 | |||||
19 | Vida EK | Borås SK | 16:19.97850 | |||||
20 | Elise Matti | Borås SK | 16:34.99320 | |||||
1.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Gustav Frick Gräslund | Borås SK | 6:00.35980 | |||||
4 | Adam Thuresson | Borås SK | 6:13.37200 | |||||
6 | Erik Vidunger | Borås SK | 7:02.42140 | |||||
7 | Hugo Anell | Borås SK | 7:10.42930 | |||||
9 | Erik Bergh | Borås SK | 7:46.46520 | |||||
11 | Simon Andreasson | Borås SK | 7:57.47630 | |||||
13 | Gustav Karlsson | Borås SK | 8:05.48490 | |||||
15 | Alfred Johansson | Borås SK | 8:53.53240 | |||||
19 | Otto Eidering | Borås SK | 9:40.57990 | |||||
2023-01-14 | ||||||||
0.65km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ester Hall | Borås SK | 2:10.12970 | |||||
4 | Karin Frick Gräslund | Borås SK | 2:13.13250 | |||||
5 | Vilma Älverbrandt | Borås SK | 2:15.13490 | |||||
17 | Tuva Lindquist | Borås SK | 3:26.20510 | |||||
18 | Moa Mållberg | Borås SK | 4:28.26730 | |||||
19 | Elise Matti | Borås SK | 5:39.33880 | |||||
20 | Vida EK | Borås SK | 5:40.33980 | |||||
0.65km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Julia Larsson | Borås SK | 2:01.12020 | |||||
8 | Emma Mårtensson | Borås SK | 2:01.12090 | |||||
0.65km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 1:37.9600 | |||||
7 | Lovisa Slotte Hulden | Borås SK | 1:47.10600 | |||||
13 | Stella Björk | Borås SK | 1:56.11560 | |||||
17 | Malva Mållberg | Borås SK | 2:03.12290 | |||||
0.65km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Alva Peterson | Borås SK | 1:41.10070 | |||||
11 | Clara Widell | Borås SK | 1:49.10860 | |||||
0.65km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Alice Mohr | Borås SK | 1:39.9890 | |||||
0.65km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Adam Thuresson | Borås SK | 2:12.13100 | |||||
3 | Gustav Frick Gräslund | Borås SK | 2:12.13140 | |||||
6 | Erik Vidunger | Borås SK | 2:28.14780 | |||||
8 | Hugo Anell | Borås SK | 2:30.14990 | |||||
9 | Simon Andreasson | Borås SK | 2:40.15960 | |||||
15 | Gustav Karlsson | Borås SK | 2:55.17420 | |||||
16 | Erik Bergh | Borås SK | 2:56.17550 | |||||
17 | Alfred Johansson | Borås SK | 3:05.18490 | |||||
20 | Otto Eidering | Borås SK | 3:32.21110 | |||||
0.65km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Noah Jullander | Borås SK | 1:50.10980 | |||||
8 | Rasmus Karlsson | Borås SK | 1:54.11300 | |||||
17 | Albert Carlsson Steen | Borås SK | 2:11.13050 | |||||
27 | Ludvig Matti | Borås SK | 2:58.17790 | |||||
0.65km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Wille Sylvan | Borås SK | 1:36.9540 | |||||
12 | Vincent Andreasson | Borås SK | 1:41.10070 | |||||
13 | Melvin Wingertz | Borås SK | 1:45.10480 | |||||
17 | William Jullander | Borås SK | 1:48.10770 | |||||
0.65km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Olsson | Borås SK | 1:17.7620 | |||||
2 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 1:20.7990 | |||||
8 | Valdemar Carlsson-steen | Borås SK | 1:24.8310 | |||||
16 | Oliver Larsson | Borås SK | 1:33.9210 | |||||
2023-01-14 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Gustav Nordström | Borås SK | 1:42:14.613300 | 82.4p | ||||
20 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 1:51:17.667600 | 74.9p | ||||
2023-01-08 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Alice Mohr | Borås SK | 28:50.172930 | 45.3p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 20:34.123330 | |||||
12 | Oskar Olsson | Borås SK | 20:34.123350 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 17:03.102200 | |||||
2023-01-08 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Mira Göransson | Borås SK | 1:10:46.424530 | 72.0p | ||||
19 | Maja Axelsson | Borås SK | 1:13:21.440040 | 69.6p | ||||
36 | Matilda Bandefur | Borås SK | 1:16:52.461110 | 66.6p | ||||
- | Alice Widholm | Borås SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
25 | Melker Åkerström | Borås SK | 1:02:40.375990 | 80.8p | ||||
45 | Erik Franzén | Borås SK | 1:05:01.390060 | 78.0p | ||||
100 | Carl Björk | Borås SK | 1:10:20.421930 | 72.4p | ||||
2023-01-07 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 17:00.101920 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 10:29.62820 | |||||
2023-01-07 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mira Göransson | Borås SK | 31:04.186340 | 72.0p | ||||
5 | Maja Axelsson | Borås SK | 31:55.191470 | 70.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Alice Widholm | Borås SK | 32:22.194170 | 69.3p | ||||
18 | Matilda Bandefur | Borås SK | 33:27.200610 | 67.3p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
50 | Carl Björk | Borås SK | 30:32.183120 | 73.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
16 | Erik Franzén | Borås SK | 27:31.165080 | 80.2p | ||||
29 | Melker Åkerström | Borås SK | 27:57.167650 | 79.1p | ||||
2023-01-06 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 45:38.273730 | 84.0p | ||||
19 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 52:59.317870 | 71.6p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Alva Peterson | Borås SK | 21:09.126830 | |||||
- | Ella Mårtensson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Olsson | Borås SK | 15:03.90240 | |||||
7 | Oliver Larsson | Borås SK | 20:18.121720 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Julia Larsson | Borås SK | 12:48.76700 | |||||
- | Emma Mårtensson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Stella Björk | Borås SK | 12:21.74080 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Noah Jullander | Borås SK | 11:58.71740 | |||||
11 | Harry Thede | Borås SK | 17:26.104510 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Wille Sylvan | Borås SK | 11:41.70080 | |||||
2 | Vincent Andreasson | Borås SK | 11:46.70530 | |||||
- | William Jullander | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vilma Älverbrandt | Borås SK | 8:04.48370 | |||||
3 | Karin Frick | Borås SK | 8:40.51910 | |||||
4 | Ester Hall | Borås SK | 9:17.55640 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Adam Thuresson | Borås SK | 7:43.46230 | |||||
3 | Gustav Frick | Borås SK | 8:16.49590 | |||||
7 | Erik Vidunger | Borås SK | 10:06.60540 | |||||
8 | Simon Andreasson | Borås SK | 10:29.62860 | |||||
9 | Erik Bergh | Borås SK | 10:56.65510 | |||||
2022-12-28 | ||||||||
12.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 35:29.212890 | 81.2p | ||||
8 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 37:26.224550 | 77.0p | ||||
11 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 39:22.236110 | 73.2p | ||||
9.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 28:52.173170 | 72.5p | ||||
- | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Alice Mohr | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Clara Widell | Borås SK | 22:07.132680 | |||||
8 | Alva Peterson | Borås SK | 22:46.136550 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 11:38.69730 | |||||
3 | Elsa Widell | Borås SK | 12:09.72840 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Vincent Andreasson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Noah Jullander | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Simon Andreasson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2022-12-10 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Oskar Olsson | Borås SK | 12:36.75500 | |||||
2022-09-17 | ||||||||
45km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Mattias Svenning | Borås SK | 2:30:51.905000 | 59.6p | ||||
2022-09-11 | ||||||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 1:31:08.546740 | 78.8p | ||||
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Oskar Olsson | Borås SK | 47:23.284200 | |||||
2022-09-10 | ||||||||
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 38:34.231370 | 81.6p | ||||
2022-09-03 | ||||||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 1:29:30.536900 | 81.5p | ||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
26 | Mattias Svenning | Borås SK | 1:57:57.707600 | 59.3p | ||||
2022-08-27 | ||||||||
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
58 | Karl-Johan Westberg | Borås SK | 1:54:53.689200 | 86.7p | ||||
2022-08-27 | ||||||||
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
47 | Marcus Lidholm | Borås SK | 2:13:21.800000 | 63.1p | ||||
84 | Mattias Svenning | Borås SK | 2:22:13.853200 | 58.4p | ||||
2022-08-21 | ||||||||
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
20 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 1:22:31.495000 | 71.0p | ||||
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Mattias Svenning | Borås SK | 1:39:59.599800 | 58.0p | ||||
2022-08-14 | ||||||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Mattias Svenning | Borås SK | 2:02:52.737100 | 58.9p | ||||
2022-08-13 | ||||||||
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 38:56.233500 | 79.0p | ||||
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Gustav Nordström | Borås SK | 36:32.219100 | 84.0p | ||||
2022-06-12 | ||||||||
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 1:03:31.381000 | 78.7p | ||||
2022-04-23 | ||||||||
27km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Simon Hallström | Borås SK | 1:10:08.420750 | 86.6p | ||||
9 | Karl-Johan Westberg | Borås SK | 1:10:39.423810 | 86.2p | ||||
34 | Jonathan Engström | Borås SK | 1:18:22.470130 | 79.7p | ||||
24km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 1:04:37.387640 | 81.7p | ||||
2022-04-10 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
4 | Karl-Johan Westberg | Borås SK | 40:56.245570 | 87.3p | ||||
39 | Jonathan Engström | Borås SK | 47:19.283830 | 78.3p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
14 | Erik Franzén | Borås SK | 41:20.247990 | 80.9p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
21 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 41:55.251400 | 79.7p | ||||
45 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 44:02.264100 | 75.8p | ||||
2022-04-09 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Karl-Johan Westberg | Borås SK | 36:27.218610 | 86.0p | ||||
36 | Jonathan Engström | Borås SK | 39:06.234530 | 80.8p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
22 | Erik Franzén | Borås SK | 19:43.118220 | 79.6p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
20 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 19:51.119000 | 79.1p | ||||
45 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 21:10.126990 | 74.3p | ||||
2022-04-08 | ||||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
31 | Erik Franzén | Borås SK | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
15 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | ||||||
20 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Karl-Johan Westberg | Borås SK | ||||||
38 | Jonathan Engström | Borås SK | ||||||
2022-03-20 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 45:59.275810 | 76.1p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Ella Mårtensson | Borås SK | 15:49.94880 | |||||
4 | Alva Peterson | Borås SK | 15:50.94930 | |||||
13 | Stella Björk | Borås SK | 17:19.103870 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Alice Mohr | Borås SK | 14:50.88940 | |||||
4 | Alice Pettersson | Borås SK | 14:50.88960 | |||||
7 | Clara Widell | Borås SK | 15:37.93680 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Valdemar Carlsson-steen | Borås SK | 12:55.77460 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 12:04.72300 | |||||
6 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 12:23.74230 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 7:32.45100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Wille Sylvan | Borås SK | 7:16.43570 | |||||
6 | William Jullander | Borås SK | 7:38.45740 | |||||
9 | Noah Jullander | Borås SK | 7:48.46740 | |||||
11 | Vincent Andreasson | Borås SK | 8:04.48310 | |||||
19 | Albert Carlsson Steen | Borås SK | 9:19.55820 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Emma Mårtensson | Borås SK | 5:22.32180 | |||||
4 | Karin Frick | Borås SK | 5:48.34730 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Adam Thuresson | Borås SK | 5:48.34770 | |||||
7 | Gustav Frick | Borås SK | 6:01.36030 | |||||
8 | Erik Vidunger | Borås SK | 6:57.41610 | |||||
2022-03-19 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 41:47.250660 | 81.4p | ||||
7 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 45:04.270320 | 75.5p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Per Larsson | Borås SK | 50:07.300620 | 67.9p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Ella Mårtensson | Borås SK | 20:06.120510 | |||||
7 | Alva Peterson | Borås SK | 20:17.121600 | |||||
16 | Stella Björk | Borås SK | 23:02.138100 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Alice Peterson | Borås SK | 19:11.115010 | |||||
7 | Alice Mohr | Borås SK | 19:46.118520 | |||||
10 | Clara Widell | Borås SK | 20:30.122910 | |||||
11 | Ebba Johansson | Borås SK | 21:48.130750 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
15 | Oliver Larsson | Borås SK | 19:09.114860 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 15:35.93410 | |||||
9 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 15:58.95720 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 9:58.59780 | |||||
3 | Elsa Widell | Borås SK | 10:24.62350 | |||||
- | Julia Larsson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Wille Sylvan | Borås SK | 9:37.57650 | |||||
5 | Vincent Andreasson | Borås SK | 10:06.60590 | |||||
6 | William Jullander | Borås SK | 10:19.61860 | |||||
8 | Noah Jullander | Borås SK | 10:37.63650 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Mårtensson | Borås SK | 7:51.47090 | |||||
4 | Karin Frick | Borås SK | 8:05.48450 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Gustav Frick | Borås SK | 8:13.49270 | |||||
6 | Adam Thuresson | Borås SK | 8:41.52020 | |||||
9 | Erik Vidunger | Borås SK | 9:29.56880 | |||||
11 | Noah Nguyen | Borås SK | 17:36.105540 | |||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Simon Andreasson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2022-03-12 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Erik Franzén | Borås SK | 23:28.140770 | 81.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
27 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 24:10.144960 | 78.7p | ||||
63 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 25:38.153790 | 73.9p | ||||
64 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 25:40.153950 | 73.9p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Elina Franzén | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2022-03-10 | ||||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Erik Franzén | Borås SK | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
15 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | ||||||
44 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | ||||||
59 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | ||||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
20 | Elina Franzén | Borås SK | ||||||
2022-03-09 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
30 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 56:58.341720 | 79.3p | ||||
36 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 58:18.349760 | 77.7p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Elina Franzén | Borås SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
41 | Erik Franzén | Borås SK | 45:22.272100 | 75.2p | ||||
2022-02-27 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Emelie Persson | Borås SK | 36:28.218700 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Alice Pettersson | Borås SK | 21:10.126900 | |||||
4 | Alice Mohr | Borås SK | 21:53.131200 | |||||
7 | Clara Widell | Borås SK | 23:27.140600 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 17:57.107600 | |||||
2 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 17:58.107700 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Alva Peterson | Borås SK | 17:42.106100 | |||||
8 | Tove Olsson | Borås SK | 30:48.184700 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Oliver Larsson | Borås SK | 16:35.99400 | |||||
7 | Melvin Wingertz | Borås SK | 19:37.117600 | |||||
10 | Arian Tahmasebi | Borås SK | 22:44.136300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Frick Gräslund | Borås SK | 13:03.78200 | |||||
6 | Svea Nilsson | Borås SK | 16:26.98500 | |||||
7 | Alva Wingertz | Borås SK | 20:02.120100 | |||||
8 | Selma Olsson | Borås SK | 20:06.120500 | |||||
10 | Elise Victoria Rynge | Borås SK | 24:42.148100 | |||||
11 | Nova Nordin | Borås SK | 25:46.154500 | |||||
12 | Moa Mållberg | Borås SK | 25:53.155200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 10:06.60500 | |||||
2 | Elsa Widell | Borås SK | 10:28.62700 | |||||
7 | Julia Larsson | Borås SK | 11:19.67800 | |||||
11 | Malva Mållberg | Borås SK | 13:37.81600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Gustav Frick Gräslund | Borås SK | 11:55.71400 | |||||
9 | Johan Biswanger | Borås SK | 15:02.90100 | |||||
12 | Harry Thede | Borås SK | 15:42.94100 | |||||
13 | Erik Vidunger | Borås SK | 16:17.97600 | |||||
14 | Theo Stark | Borås SK | 17:26.104500 | |||||
15 | Viktor Kallenius | Borås SK | 17:49.106800 | |||||
- | Adam Thuresson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Wille Sylvan | Borås SK | 9:10.54900 | |||||
4 | William Jullander | Borås SK | 9:42.58100 | |||||
5 | Noah Jullander | Borås SK | 10:07.60600 | |||||
7 | Vincent Andreasson | Borås SK | 10:33.63200 | |||||
10 | Rasmus Karlsson | Borås SK | 10:40.63900 | |||||
16 | Einar Kallenius | Borås SK | 12:35.75400 | |||||
2022-02-20 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
36 | Marcus Lidholm | Borås SK | 2:09:52.779140 | 65.5p | ||||
42 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 2:14:24.806330 | 62.7p | ||||
71 | Klas Adolfsson | Borås SK | 2:42:13.973250 | 49.9p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
19 | Per Gullander | Borås SK | 2:32:53.917220 | 53.6p | ||||
46 | Hans Qvist | Borås SK | 2:49:03.1014210 | 47.5p | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Hagberg | Borås SK | 1:03:20.379930 | |||||
2022-02-19 | ||||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
14 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | ||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
30 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | ||||||
2022-02-18 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
30 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 28:05.168470 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 16:23.98280 | |||||
2022-02-13 | ||||||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
32 | Martin Holmén | Borås SK | 4:02:05.1452400 | 48.2p | ||||
2022-02-13 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
21 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 2:02:09.732830 | 68.9p | ||||
2022-02-12 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Anna-karin Jonsson | Borås SK | 2:50:57.1025620 | 48.1p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
46 | Marcus Lidholm | Borås SK | 2:18:21.830090 | 61.5p | ||||
94 | Peter Rinhammar | Borås SK | 3:10:00.1139960 | 42.7p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Pär Ekelund | Borås SK | 2:11:05.786490 | 65.6p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Peter Ask | Borås SK | 2:12:39.795860 | 64.7p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
82 | Daniel Olsson | Borås SK | 3:45:42.1354110 | 35.2p | ||||
- | Hans Sannholm | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
14 | Sofia Mållberg | Borås SK | 2:03:03.738220 | 33.1p | ||||
2022-02-12 | ||||||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Gustav Nordström | Borås SK | 1:52:31.675019 | 79.7p | ||||
2022-02-12 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
57 | Klas Adolfsson | Borås SK | 2:56:04.1056340 | 47.7p | ||||
2022-02-06 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Klas Adolfsson | Borås SK | 37:27.224690 | 49.0p | ||||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Alice Pettersson | Borås SK | 20:34.123310 | |||||
9 | Ebba Johansson | Borås SK | 24:02.144110 | |||||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 16:55.101480 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Alva Peterson | Borås SK | 11:15.67440 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
15 | Malva Mållberg | Borås SK | 10:26.62550 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Wille Sylvan | Borås SK | 7:27.44640 | |||||
8 | William Jullander | Borås SK | 7:59.47850 | |||||
11 | Noah Jullander | Borås SK | 8:13.49290 | |||||
24 | Einar Kallenius | Borås SK | 9:29.56880 | |||||
27 | Melker Kryander | Borås SK | 9:42.58120 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Karin Frick | Borås SK | 8:58.53790 | |||||
17 | Moa Mållberg | Borås SK | 23:32.141140 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Adam Thuresson | Borås SK | 8:23.50220 | |||||
15 | Gustav Frick | Borås SK | 8:49.52850 | |||||
19 | Erik Vidunger | Borås SK | 10:20.61920 | |||||
2022-02-05 | ||||||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
19 | Elina Franzén | Borås SK | ||||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
13 | Erik Franzén | Borås SK | ||||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
20 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | ||||||
28 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | ||||||
38 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | ||||||
2022-02-05 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
53 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 1:54:59.689810 | 70.9p | ||||
66 | Jonas Hagberg | Borås SK | 1:58:24.710380 | 68.4p | ||||
81 | Peter Ask | Borås SK | 2:00:59.725850 | 66.6p | ||||
144 | Ulf Högfeldt | Borås SK | 2:14:56.809530 | 58.4p | ||||
2022-02-04 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
23 | Erik Franzén | Borås SK | 34:38.207720 | 77.8p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
29 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 34:20.205980 | 78.5p | ||||
37 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 35:16.211510 | 76.3p | ||||
61 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 39:46.238580 | 67.0p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
38 | Elina Franzén | Borås SK | 22:16.133560 | 63.3p | ||||
2022-01-30 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Hans Sannholm | Borås SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Klas Adolfsson | Borås SK | 3:02:42.1096110 | 46.5p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Torbjörn Sund | Borås SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
26 | Daniel Olsson | Borås SK | 4:12:03.1512230 | 32.2p | ||||
2022-01-30 | ||||||||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 12:54.77300 | 69.9p | ||||
3.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Alice Mohr | Borås SK | 12:06.72590 | |||||
10 | Ebba Johansson | Borås SK | 12:41.76010 | |||||
12 | Ingrid Skiöld | Borås SK | 13:32.81130 | |||||
3.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 9:45.58490 | |||||
3.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 9:46.58570 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Stella Björk | Borås SK | 8:57.53650 | |||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 3:53.23290 | |||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Wille Sylvan | Borås SK | 3:54.23300 | |||||
16 | Vincent Andreasson | Borås SK | 4:27.26660 | |||||
2022-01-30 | ||||||||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 2:05.12410 | |||||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Stella Björk | Borås SK | 7:57.47650 | |||||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Alice Mohr | Borås SK | 1:59.11810 | |||||
9 | Ebba Johansson | Borås SK | 2:04.12310 | |||||
12 | Ingrid Skiöld | Borås SK | 2:19.13890 | |||||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Wille Sylvan | Borås SK | 1:57.11620 | |||||
10 | Vincent Andreasson | Borås SK | 2:09.12880 | |||||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 1:39.9880 | |||||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 1:34.9340 | |||||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 1:33.9250 | |||||
2022-01-29 | ||||||||
9.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 28:55.173440 | 66.4p | ||||
6.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Alice Mohr | Borås SK | 26:34.159320 | |||||
11 | Ebba Johansson | Borås SK | 28:53.173230 | |||||
12 | Ingrid Skiöld | Borås SK | 32:22.194140 | |||||
6.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 21:11.127020 | |||||
6.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 21:47.130650 | |||||
4.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Stella Björk | Borås SK | 19:00.113970 | |||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 8:43.52290 | |||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Wille Sylvan | Borås SK | 8:28.50710 | |||||
11 | Vincent Andreasson | Borås SK | 9:18.55780 | |||||
2022-01-29 | ||||||||
0.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 18.1740 | |||||
0.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Stella Björk | Borås SK | 19.1800 | |||||
0.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Ingrid Skiöld | Borås SK | 18.1720 | |||||
11 | Ebba Johansson | Borås SK | 18.1740 | |||||
12 | Alice Mohr | Borås SK | 19.1820 | |||||
0.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Wille Sylvan | Borås SK | 18.1730 | |||||
12 | Vincent Andreasson | Borås SK | 19.1800 | |||||
0.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 15.1420 | |||||
0.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 14.1300 | |||||
0.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Adrian Skiöld | Borås SK | 14.1340 | |||||
2022-01-23 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
56 | Peter Ask | Borås SK | 2:10:30.782960 | 65.9p | ||||
118 | Andreas Hugoh | Borås SK | 2:33:30.920900 | 53.0p | ||||
193 | Hans Qvist | Borås SK | 3:07:46.1126530 | 41.0p | ||||
201 | Tobias Karlström | Borås SK | 3:16:37.1179660 | 38.8p | ||||
222 | Lars Olof Gäverth | Borås SK | 4:09:45.1498410 | 29.1p | ||||
2022-01-22 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 38:36.231510 | 72.0p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Peter Ask | Borås SK | 44:07.264650 | 60.4p | ||||
7 | Klas Adolfsson | Borås SK | 57:04.342310 | 43.8p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Clara Widell | Borås SK | 15:53.95270 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Alice Pettersson | Borås SK | 14:53.89290 | |||||
6 | Alice Mohr | Borås SK | 14:54.89390 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Erik Pihl | Borås SK | 12:38.75770 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Viktor Persson | Borås SK | 12:10.72920 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 7:50.46910 | |||||
3 | Elsa Widell | Borås SK | 8:23.50280 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Stella Björk | Borås SK | 8:12.49100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Alva Peterson | Borås SK | 7:55.47420 | |||||
- | Ella Mårtensson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Noah Jullander | Borås SK | 8:33.51230 | |||||
9 | Albert Carlsson Steen | Borås SK | 9:25.56440 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Wille Sylvan | Borås SK | 7:36.45540 | |||||
9 | William Jullander | Borås SK | 8:06.48570 |