2023-09-02 | |||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
8 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 2:09:42.778100 | 59.8p | |
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
- | Rickard Ericsson | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
2023-08-19 | |||||
31km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
2 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 1:27:42.526100 | 63.7p | |
3 | Elin Storm | Malungs IF | 1:33:17.559600 | 59.9p | |
2023-08-13 | |||||
22km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 1:12:15.433400 | 58.6p | |
2023-08-12 | |||||
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
2 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 48:25.290400 | 65.3p | |
2023-04-23 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
8 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 2:09.12850 | ||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
8 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 2:11.13020 | ||
2023-04-22 | |||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
21 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 2:02:42.736160 | 61.2p | |
38 | Wilma Olofsson | Malungs IF | 2:38:33.951280 | 49.4p | |
2023-04-22 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
9 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 17:57.107620 | ||
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
29 | Erik Söderström | Malungs IF | 14:26.86590 | ||
2023-04-01 | |||||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
9 | Madelene Nord | Malungs IF | 2:54:49.1048800 | 65.5p | |
17 | Elin Storm | Malungs IF | 3:15:04.1170300 | 58.2p | |
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
25 | Mikael Andersson | Malungs IF | 2:25:17.871600 | 80.2p | |
2023-03-25 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
4 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 2:24:53.869200 | 64.9p | |
5 | Elin Storm | Malungs IF | 2:32:38.915700 | 60.6p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ulrika Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 3:01:41.1090000 | 48.6p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
10 | Mats Efraimsson | Malungs IF | 2:24:14.865300 | 65.3p | |
12 | Lars Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 2:32:53.917200 | 60.5p | |
2023-03-25 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
8 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 17:11.103060 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
24 | Alice Bygg | Malungs IF | 12:32.75140 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
27 | Natalie Norén | Malungs IF | 12:41.76040 | ||
2023-02-19 | |||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
9 | Mikael Andersson | Malungs IF | 2:00:16.721500 | 81.1p | |
19 | Daniel Söderlund | Malungs IF | 2:07:23.764200 | 75.5p | |
20 | Mårten Dalmans | Malungs IF | 2:07:33.765200 | 75.4p | |
51 | Pontus Hindrikes Bergström | Malungs IF | 2:45:43.994200 | 55.0p | |
60 | Johan Isaksson | Malungs IF | 2:58:21.1070000 | 50.5p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
2 | Andreas Mannberg | Malungs IF | 2:04:11.745000 | 77.9p | |
7 | Andreas Toresson Nygårds | Malungs IF | 2:16:44.820300 | 69.2p | |
12 | Patrik Olsson | Malungs IF | 2:29:00.893900 | 62.4p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
7 | Joakim Eriksson | Malungs IF | 2:13:46.802500 | 71.1p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
29 | Lars-Olof Jönsson | Malungs IF | 2:34:46.928500 | 59.6p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
17 | Allan Einarsson | Malungs IF | 2:44:23.986200 | 55.5p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
5 | Kristina Lycke | Malungs IF | 2:15:08.810700 | 67.1p | |
6 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 2:15:35.813400 | 66.9p | |
11 | Elin Storm | Malungs IF | 2:24:46.868500 | 62.6p | |
12 | Jeanette Skoog | Malungs IF | 2:25:09.870800 | 62.5p | |
22 | Louise Agnarsson | Malungs IF | 3:50:21.1382000 | 39.4p | |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
39 | Henrik Ivarsson | Malungs IF | 3:28:27.1250600 | 42.2p | |
42 | Leif Eriksson | Malungs IF | 3:34:08.1284700 | 41.0p | |
44 | Lisra Jonas Lundberg | Malungs IF | 3:35:34.1293300 | 40.6p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
3 | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 1:08:24.410300 | 60.7p | |
14 | Sofia Hedgren | Malungs IF | 1:20:48.484700 | 51.4p | |
15 | Ulrika Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 1:21:39.489800 | 50.8p | |
19 | Mikaela Hedberg | Malungs IF | 1:27:47.526600 | 47.3p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emil Jönsson | Malungs IF | 1:01:30.368900 | 67.5p | |
7 | Lars Ericson | Malungs IF | 1:13:20.439900 | 56.6p | |
8 | Marcus Allerhed | Malungs IF | 1:14:31.447000 | 55.7p | |
16 | Lars-Erik Erikson | Malungs IF | 1:26:49.520800 | 47.8p |
1 | Rickard Ericsson | 82.4p |
2 | Mikael Andersson | 68.9p |
3 | Nelly Söderström | 65.6p |
4 | Madelene Melin | 62.1p |
5 | Andreas Toresson Nygårds | 60.8p |
6 | Mats Efraimsson | 58.5p |
7 | Elin Storm | 58.1p |
8 | Sandra Olsson | 57.4p |
9 | Rasmus Andersson | 52.6p |
Sandra Olsson | 236 st |
Madelene Melin | 204 st |
Moa Westh | 171 st |
Ellionore Bäckman | 156 st |
Gabriella Thors | 140 st |
Ida Kihlén | 133 st |
Amelia Furunäs | 127 st |
Madelene Nord | 110 st |
Kristina Lycke | 108 st |
Elin Bryne | 105 st |
Erik Söderlund | 98 st |
Viktor Eriksson | 97 st |
Rasmus Andersson | 97 st |
Rickard Ericsson | 86 st |
Nelly Söderström | 86 st |
Jennifer Forsmark | 85 st |
Lars-Olof Jönsson | 72 st |
Lova Masapärs | 67 st |
Elin Theander | 61 st |
Anna-Carin Söderström | 60 st |
Skinnarloppet | 2023-02-19 |
Skinnarloppet | 2022-02-20 |
Skinnarloppet | 2020-02-20 |
Skinnarloppet | 2018-02-18 |
Skinnarloppet | 2017-02-19 |
Skinnarloppet | 2015-02-22 |
Skinnarloppet | 2014-02-16 |
Skinnarloppet | 2014-02-01 |
Lilla Skinnarloppet | 2013-03-16 |
Skinnarloppet | 2013-02-17 |
Skinnarloppet | 2012-02-19 |
Skinnarloppet | 2011-02-20 |
Lilla Skinnarloppet | 2010-03-21 |
Skinnarloppet | 2010-02-21 |
Skinnarloppet | 2009-02-15 |
Skinnarloppet | 2008-02-17 |
Skinnarloppet | 2007-02-17 |
Skinnarloppet | 2005-02-20 |
Skinnarloppet | 2004-02-22 |