2023-04-23 | ||||||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
21 | Lina Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 2:20.13980 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Kalle Grahn-Birve | Alnö SK | 1:57.11620 | |||||
30 | Melker Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 2:11.13080 | |||||
2023-04-22 | ||||||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
47 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 1:54:45.688460 | 64.6p | ||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Caroline Ondrasek | Alnö SK | 2:00:45.724480 | 62.0p | ||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
34 | Martin Ondrasek | Alnö SK | 2:10:39.783860 | 58.1p | ||||
2023-04-22 | ||||||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
14 | Melker Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 15:42.94110 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Kalle Grahn-Birve | Alnö SK | 14:30.86950 | |||||
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
14 | Lina Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 13:47.82640 | |||||
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
18 | Sixten Sjölund | Alnö SK | 12:51.77080 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Elvira Sjölund | Alnö SK | 9:59.59840 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Jennifer Ondrasek | Alnö SK | 8:43.52240 | |||||
2023-04-02 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
3 | Melker Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 24:15.145430 | |||||
10 | MATKALA NORDLUND Samuel | Alnö SK | 27:52.167150 | |||||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
2 | Freja Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 18:09.108830 | |||||
9 | Linnea Jonsson | Alnö SK | 21:26.128560 | |||||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
3 | Sixten Sjölund | Alnö SK | 18:50.112950 | |||||
7 | Rasmus Sjöström | Alnö SK | 20:50.124910 | |||||
8 | Eiq William Alvebro | Alnö SK | 21:37.129670 | |||||
3.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
5 | Elvira Sjölund | Alnö SK | 14:11.85070 | |||||
3.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
3 | Casper Sjöström | Alnö SK | 13:52.83180 | |||||
11 | Alexander Engman | Alnö SK | 19:19.115890 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Jennifer Ondrasek | Alnö SK | 12:36.75520 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
19 | Elly Frank | Alnö SK | 15:04.90370 | |||||
31 | Elise Hansson | Alnö SK | 19:31.117020 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
6 | Hugo Engman | Alnö SK | 14:47.88680 | |||||
2023-04-01 | ||||||||
1.25km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Elvira Sjölund | Alnö SK | 3:59.23800 | |||||
1.25km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Freja Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 3:07.18600 | |||||
9 | Linnea Jonsson | Alnö SK | 3:51.23000 | |||||
1.25km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Casper Sjöström | Alnö SK | 3:52.23100 | |||||
12 | Alexander Engman | Alnö SK | 5:17.31600 | |||||
1.25km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Rasmus Sjöström | Alnö SK | 3:22.20100 | |||||
5 | Sixten Sjölund | Alnö SK | 3:27.20600 | |||||
8 | Eiq William Alvebro | Alnö SK | 3:42.22100 | |||||
1.25km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Melker Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 2:48.16700 | |||||
11 | MATKALA NORDLUND Samuel | Alnö SK | 3:29.20800 | |||||
1.05km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jennifer Ondrasek | Alnö SK | 3:09.18800 | |||||
1.05km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
15 | Elly Frank | Alnö SK | 3:44.22300 | |||||
30 | Elise Hansson | Alnö SK | 4:38.27700 | |||||
1.05km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Hugo Engman | Alnö SK | 3:45.22400 | |||||
2023-04-01 | ||||||||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Melker Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 15:23.92200 | |||||
11 | MATKALA NORDLUND Samuel | Alnö SK | 19:29.116800 | |||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Freja Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 8:21.50000 | |||||
8 | Linnea Jonsson | Alnö SK | 9:30.56900 | |||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Sixten Sjölund | Alnö SK | 8:48.52700 | |||||
7 | Rasmus Sjöström | Alnö SK | 9:10.54900 | |||||
8 | Eiq William Alvebro | Alnö SK | 9:17.55600 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elvira Sjölund | Alnö SK | 9:29.56800 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Casper Sjöström | Alnö SK | 9:52.59100 | |||||
13 | Alexander Engman | Alnö SK | 12:32.75100 |
1 | Anders Dahl | 79.5p |
2 | Amanda Pallin | 71.4p |
3 | Louise Jonsson | 65.5p |
4 | Björn Andersson | 60.5p |
Amanda Pallin | 162 st |
Louise Jonsson | 137 st |
Anders Dahl | 118 st |
Tuva Lundin | 101 st |
Tova Grahn | 90 st |
Julia Jonsson | 87 st |
Trude Burman | 87 st |
Oscar Wikander | 86 st |
Emma Bergman | 83 st |
Alina Bruksås Nybjörk | 81 st |
Irma Burman | 78 st |
Melker Jakobsson | 61 st |
William Bruksås Nybjörk | 59 st |
Wilma Lindström | 59 st |
Noelia Frank | 58 st |
Vilgot Lundin | 58 st |
Philip Bouvin | 57 st |
Andreas Hamrin | 54 st |
Julia Wikander | 54 st |
Freja Jakobsson | 54 st |
Alnörännet | 2022-01-23 |
Alnörännet | 2021-01-24 |
Alnörännet | 2019-01-20 |
Alnörännet | 2018-01-21 |
Alnörännet | 2017-01-22 |
Alnörännet | 2016-01-24 |
Alnörännet | 2013-01-13 |
Alnörännet | 2012-01-28 |
Alnörännet | 2011-02-27 |
Alnörännet | 2010-03-21 |