2023-04-23 | ||||||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
38 | Molly Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:57.17600 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
44 | Ellie Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 3:02.18110 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
22 | Saw Ethan Tru Men | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:46.16580 | |||||
29 | Vincent Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:50.16920 | |||||
49 | Elvis Mörk Bölling | Älvdalens IF SK | 3:15.19430 | |||||
2023-04-22 | ||||||||
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
21 | Ellie Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:03.102280 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Molly Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:27.56640 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
24 | Vincent Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:09.60880 | |||||
31 | Saw Ethan Tru Men | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:05.66480 | |||||
32 | Elvis Mörk Bölling | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:06.66580 | |||||
2023-04-01 | ||||||||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Michael Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:21:19.847800 | 82.7p | ||||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Lars Åkerman | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:41:21.968000 | 71.5p | ||||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Pontus JOHANSSON | Älvdalens IF SK | 3:01:53.1091200 | 62.8p | ||||
2023-03-25 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Michael Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:01:48.730700 | 82.2p | ||||
14 | Johan Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:09:28.776700 | 75.5p | ||||
21 | Clas Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:22:25.854400 | 66.4p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Lars Åkerman | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:13:31.801000 | 72.4p | ||||
7 | Peter Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:13:58.803700 | 72.0p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Pontus JOHANSSON | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:29:04.894300 | 62.5p | ||||
16 | Mikael JOHANSSON | Älvdalens IF SK | 3:03:28.1100700 | 48.0p | ||||
18 | Dan Erik Hård | Älvdalens IF SK | 3:07:41.1126000 | 46.6p | ||||
22 | Andreas Eriksson | Älvdalens IF SK | 3:46:13.1357200 | 37.2p | ||||
28km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktoria Leandersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:55:06.690500 | 55.1p | ||||
6 | Cecilia Hedlund | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:55:09.1050800 | 36.2p | ||||
2023-03-25 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 28:34.171310 | 76.3p | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Molly Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:57.71610 | |||||
20 | Signe Hård | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:18.85730 | |||||
32 | Elsa AY | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:52.95140 | |||||
35 | Emilia Grubb | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:16.97580 | |||||
41 | Siv Collin | Älvdalens IF SK | 21:11.127060 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Minna Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:59.71840 | |||||
24 | Ruth Horcic | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:17.79690 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
28 | Wilda Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:37.75690 | |||||
43 | Ellie Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:25.92420 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
21 | Vincent Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:28.74780 | |||||
23 | Saw Ethan Tru Men | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:39.75800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Charlize Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:42.46170 | |||||
20 | Majken Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:38.57760 | |||||
2023-03-12 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | William Klockare Edström | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:17:54.467300 | 56.5p | ||||
4 | Edvin Larsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:30:43.544200 | 47.8p | ||||
8 | Viktor Björklund | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:37:03.582200 | 44.4p | ||||
2023-02-19 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
21 | Jörgen Granevald | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:24:35.867400 | 64.7p | ||||
2023-02-18 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Klas Söderqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:00:06.720500 | 86.1p | ||||
13 | Johan Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:03:28.740700 | 82.7p | ||||
15 | Klas Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:03:29.740800 | 82.7p | ||||
22 | Daniel Palm | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:06:34.759300 | 79.9p | ||||
42 | Lars Åkerman | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:15:59.815800 | 72.3p | ||||
2023-02-17 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Wilda Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 44:44.268300 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Charlize Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 24:29.146800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Signe Hård | Älvdalens IF SK | 31:16.187500 | |||||
2023-02-12 | ||||||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Klas Söderqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:18:07.828600 | 78.0p | ||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Michael Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:12:09.792800 | 82.6p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Josefina Widerström | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:26:58.521700 | 44.0p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Axel Arleij | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:01:57.371600 | 61.8p | ||||
2023-02-04 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Klas Söderqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:53:30.680920 | 78.7p | ||||
97 | Pontus JOHANSSON | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:38:34.951300 | 52.9p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Klas Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:52:55.677440 | 79.2p | ||||
7 | Daniel Palm | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:00:08.720730 | 73.4p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Lars Åkerman | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:10:47.784610 | 66.3p | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2023-01-28 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Michael Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:01:51.731005 | 80.6p | ||||
15 | Klas Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:05:00.749927 | 78.0p | ||||
39 | Lars Åkerman | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:21:15.847486 | 67.1p | ||||
- | Daniel Palm | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2023-01-21 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
29 | Maria Eriksson | Älvdalens IF SK | 4:49:38.1737700 | 25.2p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
27 | Klas Söderqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:44:10.624900 | 80.4p | ||||
61 | Johan Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:51:38.669700 | 73.9p | ||||
293 | Oskar Hed | Älvdalens IF SK | 3:31:21.1268000 | 35.5p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Klas Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:46:31.639000 | 78.3p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
16 | Lars Åkerman | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:58:32.711100 | 68.8p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Dan Erik Hård | Älvdalens IF SK | 3:20:48.1204700 | 37.6p | ||||
12 | Andreas Eriksson | Älvdalens IF SK | 3:28:13.1249200 | 36.1p | ||||
2023-01-15 | ||||||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Viktoria Leandersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:27:58.527700 | 49.1p | ||||
2023-01-08 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
19 | Wilda Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 19:18.115790 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Molly Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:39.57860 | |||||
22 | Emilia Grubb | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:18.67730 | |||||
25 | Elsa AY | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:02.72180 | |||||
29 | Siv Collin | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:58.83740 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Minna Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:18.55770 | |||||
20 | Ruth Horcic | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:12.61120 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
16 | Vincent Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:11.61030 | |||||
19 | Saw Ethan Tru Men | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:37.63630 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
18 | Linnea Petersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:05.54450 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Charlize Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 5:32.33140 | |||||
16 | Majken Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 6:29.38800 | |||||
21 | Mila Järn | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:43.88210 | |||||
2023-01-08 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Viktoria Leandersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
88 | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:08:45.412470 | 74.0p | ||||
2023-01-07 | ||||||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Molly Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:04.72310 | |||||
24 | Emilia Grubb | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:15.91470 | |||||
27 | Siv Collin | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:31.99090 | |||||
28 | Elsa AY | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:34.99340 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Minna Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:52.71160 | |||||
24 | Ruth Horcic | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:31.81040 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Wilda Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
24 | Wilma Grubb | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:16.67500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
14 | Vincent Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:04.72330 | |||||
22 | Sixten Thoris | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:47.82670 | |||||
23 | Saw Ethan Tru Men | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:47.82670 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
18 | Linnea Petersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:13.67220 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Charlize Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:45.46460 | |||||
12 | Majken Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:24.50300 | |||||
19 | Mila Järn | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:52.83180 | |||||
2023-01-07 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
51 | Viktoria Leandersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 40:10.240900 | 56.9p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
18 | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 28:21.170030 | 78.1p | ||||
2022-12-10 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
35 | Arvid Stefansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:57.95600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Minna Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:56.53500 | |||||
7 | Molly Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:05.54400 | |||||
23 | Emilia Grubb | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:30.62900 | |||||
24 | Signe Hård | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:37.63600 | |||||
26 | Elin Hell | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:04.66300 | |||||
32 | Alice Hård | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:46.70500 | |||||
33 | Elsa AY | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:22.74100 | |||||
34 | Siv Collin | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:35.75400 | |||||
36 | Lyian Abdulaziz | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:44.82300 | |||||
37 | Ida Backsell Nordkvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:47.82600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
22 | Wilma Grubb | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:40.51900 | |||||
28 | Wilda Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:02.54100 | |||||
41 | Annie Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:58.59700 | |||||
44 | Ellie Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:15.61400 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
15 | Sixten Thoris | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:40.57900 | |||||
19 | Elvis Mörk Bölling | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:27.62600 | |||||
22 | Vincent Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:42.64100 | |||||
24 | Saw Ethan Tru Men | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:46.70500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
30 | Isak Vallin | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:05.54400 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Charlize Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 4:08.24700 | |||||
11 | Majken Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 4:27.26600 | |||||
20 | Viola Håmås Wallin | Älvdalens IF SK | 5:13.31200 | |||||
21 | Annie Persson | Älvdalens IF SK | 6:00.35900 | |||||
22 | Ellen Skoglund | Älvdalens IF SK | 6:05.36400 | |||||
23 | Elif AY | Älvdalens IF SK | 6:27.38600 | |||||
24 | Linnea Petersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 6:43.40200 | |||||
25 | Emmy Gulliks | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:37.45600 | |||||
26 | Lani Backlund | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:39.45800 | |||||
27 | Mila Järn | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:54.47300 | |||||
28 | Molly Grund | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:33.51200 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Anton Bohlin | Älvdalens IF SK | 4:14.25300 | |||||
12 | Viktor Hård | Älvdalens IF SK | 6:31.39000 | |||||
2022-08-13 | ||||||||
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Seth Gustafsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 41:02.246100 | 75.1p | ||||
2022-04-23 | ||||||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
16 | Ellie Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:05.66450 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Molly Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:52.47180 | |||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
25 | Fredrik Ekstrand | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:28:12.529170 | 59.3p | ||||
2022-04-02 | ||||||||
47km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Naima Kahn Nergård | Älvdalens IF SK | 4:21:55.1571400 | 41.3p | ||||
3 | Anna Vikström | Älvdalens IF SK | 4:38:44.1672300 | 38.8p | ||||
4 | Therese Gustafsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 4:54:10.1764900 | 36.7p | ||||
- | Jenny Lindström | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
47km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Mikael Hedström | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:51:47.1030600 | 64.2p | ||||
8 | Mats Aho | Älvdalens IF SK | 3:06:01.1116000 | 59.1p | ||||
12 | Lars Eriksson | Älvdalens IF SK | 3:25:00.1229900 | 53.4p | ||||
15 | Fabian Persson | Älvdalens IF SK | 3:31:12.1267100 | 51.7p | ||||
17 | Mats Svanelöv | Älvdalens IF SK | 3:38:25.1310400 | 49.9p | ||||
19 | Fredrik Orrmalm | Älvdalens IF SK | 3:46:32.1359100 | 48.1p | ||||
25 | Olof Matti | Älvdalens IF SK | 4:11:15.1507400 | 43.2p | ||||
27 | Mikael Bucht | Älvdalens IF SK | 4:14:29.1526800 | 42.6p | ||||
28 | Filip Ingelström Mahrs | Älvdalens IF SK | 4:18:12.1549100 | 42.0p | ||||
29 | Oskar Lind | Älvdalens IF SK | 4:19:16.1555500 | 41.8p | ||||
32 | Rickard Vesterberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 4:38:48.1672700 | 38.8p | ||||
2022-03-26 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Michael Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:44:48.628700 | 81.2p | ||||
6 | Klas Söderqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:49:35.657400 | 76.7p | ||||
19 | Alexander Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:59:51.719000 | 68.5p | ||||
23 | Clas Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:07:31.765000 | 63.4p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Klas Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:51:48.670700 | 74.8p | ||||
5 | Daniel Palm | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:52:25.674400 | 74.2p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Lars Åkerman | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:02:32.735100 | 66.6p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Johan Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:11:12.787100 | 61.2p | ||||
4 | Pontus JOHANSSON | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:22:20.853900 | 55.4p | ||||
10 | Per Lejonclou | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:37:06.942500 | 49.3p | ||||
22 | Mikael JOHANSSON | Älvdalens IF SK | 3:01:41.1090000 | 41.6p | ||||
2022-03-19 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Viktoria Leandersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 19:19.115880 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:08.78730 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Minna Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:15.67490 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
23 | Wilma Grubb | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:12.67130 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Charlize Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:37.51640 | |||||
17 | Majken Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:20.61900 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Molly Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:57.47670 | |||||
26 | Emilia Grubb | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:00.59940 | |||||
2022-02-20 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
32 | Martin Svensson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:38:40.951990 | 51.2p | ||||
89 | Mattias Svanberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 3:16:10.1176930 | 39.9p | ||||
- | Magnus Lagerberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2022-02-20 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
63 | Johan Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:46:16.997500 | 53.9p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Jörgen Granevald | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:27:15.883400 | 62.6p | ||||
2022-02-20 | ||||||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
94 | Albin Grind | Älvdalens IF SK | 4:21:40.1569900 | 32.1p | ||||
2022-02-19 | ||||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
43 | Viktoria Leandersson | Älvdalens IF SK | ||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
31 | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | ||||||
2022-02-18 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
42 | Viktoria Leandersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 35:04.210310 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 26:25.158460 | |||||
2022-02-12 | ||||||||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
21 | Louise Dahlin | Älvdalens IF SK | 4:07:27.1484640 | 39.6p | ||||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
73 | Gustav Elofsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 3:21:41.1210020 | 49.9p | ||||
2022-02-12 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
15 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:43:55.983420 | 52.0p | ||||
17 | Elin Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:46:48.1000700 | 50.9p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
42 | Clas Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:08:44.772380 | 70.3p | ||||
130 | Filip Martin | Älvdalens IF SK | 3:20:19.1201830 | 40.9p | ||||
- | Klas Söderqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | David Paulsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Klas Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:59:43.718220 | 77.3p | ||||
7 | Daniel Palm | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:03:41.742020 | 74.1p | ||||
32 | Jörgen Granevald | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:19:37.837610 | 63.4p | ||||
2022-02-12 | ||||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
20 | Charlize Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 4:20.25900 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Wilda Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:48.16700 | |||||
13 | Minna Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 3:01.18000 | |||||
2022-02-12 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Viktoria Leandersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:10.90900 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:43.70200 | |||||
7 | Filip Karlsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:49.82800 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Minna Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:35.51400 | |||||
10 | Wilda Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:37.51600 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Linnéa Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:12.43100 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
16 | Charlize Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:30.44900 | |||||
2022-02-06 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:23:00.857900 | 52.2p | ||||
2022-01-30 | ||||||||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | BO Sundström | Älvdalens IF SK | 48:38.291700 | 33.7p | ||||
2022-01-29 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Klas Söderqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:03:51.743095 | 78.8p | ||||
8 | Klas Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:03:53.743241 | 78.8p | ||||
2022-01-22 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
32 | Elin Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:28:28.890700 | 52.1p | ||||
33 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:28:32.891100 | 52.1p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
56 | Klas Söderqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:53:23.680200 | 75.7p | ||||
223 | David Paulsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:49:36.1017500 | 43.9p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
58 | Jörgen Granevald | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:12:22.794100 | 60.8p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
25 | Brett Robinson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:42:50.976900 | 46.2p | ||||
2022-01-16 | ||||||||
5.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
7 | Viktoria Leandersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:17.103600 | |||||
5.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
4 | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:24.80300 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
6 | Wilda Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:40.69900 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
4 | Linnéa Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:27.50600 | |||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
6 | Charlize Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:20.79900 | |||||
2022-01-09 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
172 | Clas Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:32:55.917400 | 55.7p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
111 | Per Arleij | Älvdalens IF SK | 3:28:50.1252900 | 37.4p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Leif Wikström | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:47:57.1007600 | 49.2p | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Alice Arleij | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:52:57.677600 | 38.5p | ||||
2022-01-09 | ||||||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Linnéa Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:16.55540 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
23 | Viktoria Leandersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 21:50.130920 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
7 | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:57.89670 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
13 | Minna Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:05.78480 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
13 | Wilda Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:23.74260 | |||||
24 | Ellie Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:28.92710 | |||||
26 | Annie Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:06.96570 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
18 | Wilma Grubb | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:09.66800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
14 | Sixten Thoris | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:45.94430 | |||||
15 | Elvis Mörk Bölling | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:49.94810 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
22 | Arvid Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:14.73370 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
12 | Majken Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:03.72250 | |||||
13 | Charlize Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:26.74590 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
2 | Molly Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:38.45750 | |||||
10 | Emilia Grubb | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:08.60770 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
7 | Casper Jarl | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:27.62650 | |||||
2022-01-08 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
21 | Viktoria Leandersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:55.107460 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:00.83930 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
16 | Minna Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:57.65660 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
14 | Wilda Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:12.61120 | |||||
24 | Ellie Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:42.70100 | |||||
29 | Annie Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:16.79520 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
18 | Wilma Grubb | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:11.55010 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Linnéa Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:17.49600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
18 | Sixten Thoris | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:36.75530 | |||||
21 | Elvis Mörk Bölling | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:37.81670 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
26 | Arvid Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:03.60240 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Charlize Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:07.54630 | |||||
12 | Majken Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:12.61100 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Molly Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:04.42310 | |||||
10 | Emilia Grubb | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:08.48780 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Casper Jarl | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:36.51550 | |||||
2021-12-18 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Magdalena Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 20:41.124060 | 71.6p | ||||
2021-12-12 | ||||||||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
13 | Viktoria Leandersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 43:57.263620 | |||||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
36 | Filip Karlsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 42:45.256440 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
13 | Linnéa Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 21:26.128590 | |||||
26 | Wilma Grubb | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:48.142790 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
28 | Arvid Stefansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:10.138980 | |||||
29 | Isak Vallin | Älvdalens IF SK | 25:00.149940 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
11 | Wilda Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 21:21.128020 | |||||
14 | Ruth Horcic | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:31.141000 | |||||
22 | Ellie Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 26:08.156700 | |||||
24 | Elin Hell | Älvdalens IF SK | 28:31.171080 | |||||
25 | Alice Hård | Älvdalens IF SK | 34:07.204670 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
18 | Arvid Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 22:04.132380 | |||||
22 | Vincent Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:45.142490 | |||||
23 | Sixten Thoris | Älvdalens IF SK | 25:34.153330 | |||||
24 | Elvis Mörk Bölling | Älvdalens IF SK | 26:54.161300 | |||||
25 | Alfred Nylander | Älvdalens IF SK | 28:47.172670 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
2 | Molly Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:08.90730 | |||||
12 | Signe Hård | Älvdalens IF SK | 19:26.116540 | |||||
13 | Emilia Grubb | Älvdalens IF SK | 19:28.116720 | |||||
15 | Charlize Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 22:14.133310 | |||||
17 | Nellie Allringer | Älvdalens IF SK | 24:00.143930 | |||||
18 | Majken Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 24:11.145070 | |||||
19 | Lyian Abdulaziz | Älvdalens IF SK | 24:34.147320 | |||||
20 | Siv Collin | Älvdalens IF SK | 24:53.149290 | |||||
21 | Juni Bertilsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 27:30.164970 | |||||
22 | Sonja Persson Gingsjö | Älvdalens IF SK | 29:08.174790 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
12 | Anton Bohlin | Älvdalens IF SK | 18:43.112220 | |||||
13 | Samuel Backlund | Älvdalens IF SK | 22:35.135420 | |||||
2021-10-10 | ||||||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
16 | Viktoria Leandersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:55.89410 | |||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
35 | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:21.80060 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
16 | Linnéa Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:32.57170 | |||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Wilda Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:31.45080 | |||||
2021-09-11 | ||||||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Stephan Wilson | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2021-08-14 | ||||||||
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Pontus Nordström | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:37:41.586020 | 76.0p | ||||
2021-02-21 | ||||||||
52km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Michael Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:25:27.872600 | 86.0p | ||||
2021-01-10 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
18 | Michael Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:03:30.740900 | 82.7p | ||||
37 | Klas Söderqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:09:17.775600 | 77.6p | ||||
2020-02-15 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Michael Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:53:20.679900 | 85.5p | ||||
15 | Klas Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:01:42.730100 | 77.5p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
16 | Anders Staffansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:24:21.866000 | 61.8p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Daniel Palm | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:11:33.789200 | 69.8p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Lars Åkerman | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:15:19.811800 | 67.3p | ||||
17 | Tomas Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:20:52.845100 | 63.8p | ||||
2020-02-08 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Lotten Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:27:31.885000 | 58.6p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
23 | Klas Söderqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:53:54.683300 | 83.6p | ||||
94 | Axel Arleij | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:10:21.782000 | 69.2p | ||||
157 | Clas Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:26:55.881400 | 58.9p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Anders Staffansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
70 | Marainne Crona-Karlsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 4:28:14.1609300 | 28.2p | ||||
- | Silke Fält | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
27 | Veronica Semelius | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:45:19.631800 | 42.8p | ||||
2020-02-02 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Magdalena Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:58:05.708400 | 64.9p | ||||
2020-02-01 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Michael Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:10:07.780600 | 88.6p | ||||
17 | Klas Söderqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:17:19.823800 | 82.4p | ||||
32 | Alexander Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:28:36.891500 | 74.3p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Klas Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:18:17.829600 | 81.6p | ||||
13 | Daniel Palm | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:27:56.887500 | 74.7p | ||||
2020-01-26 | ||||||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Linnéa Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:35.51440 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Viktoria Leandersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:18.55760 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Elwin Rymark | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:37.63600 | |||||
7 | Adrian Dahlgren | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:55.71430 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:03.42260 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Alice Hård | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:27.74630 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Ellie Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:28.56710 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Arvid Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:16.49520 | |||||
2020-01-25 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
22 | Magdalena Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 44:43.268260 | 77.2p | ||||
2020-01-18 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
29 | Klas Söderqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:46:05.636400 | 80.2p | ||||
65 | Alexander Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:53:47.682600 | 73.5p | ||||
156 | Clas Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:16:54.821300 | 58.6p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Bengt Leandersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:48:25.650400 | 78.1p | ||||
23 | Daniel Palm | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:57:15.703400 | 70.8p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Silke Fält | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:48:16.1009500 | 45.9p | ||||
2020-01-12 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Michael Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:36:36.579500 | 84.3p | ||||
17 | Klas Söderqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:40:03.600200 | 80.7p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Klas Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:45:13.631200 | 75.9p | ||||
9 | Bengt Leandersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:45:16.631500 | 75.9p | ||||
2020-01-05 | ||||||||
7.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
27 | Cecilia Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 34:37.207640 | |||||
3.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
29 | Ayla Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:22.80150 | |||||
35 | Viktoria Leandersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:51.89040 | |||||
37 | Angelica Dahlgren | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:21.92030 | |||||
3.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
3 | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:15.61490 | |||||
3.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
13 | Wilma Grubb | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:12.79110 | |||||
3.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
4 | Linnéa Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:20.61930 | |||||
3.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
24 | Max Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:31.87040 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
20 | Alice Hård | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:06.138550 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
18 | Ellie Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:33.75200 | |||||
- | Wilda Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
21 | Elvis Mörk Bölling | Älvdalens IF SK | 18:15.109450 | |||||
2020-01-05 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
16 | Michael Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:39:25.596400 | 84.4p | ||||
35 | Klas Söderqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:42:03.612200 | 81.6p | ||||
62 | Fredrik Nylund | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:46:19.637800 | 77.5p | ||||
159 | Anders Staffansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:04:02.744100 | 64.0p | ||||
176 | Axel Arleij | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:07:42.766100 | 61.8p | ||||
185 | Clas Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:09:56.779500 | 60.6p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Klas Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:47:29.644800 | 76.4p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Silke Fält | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
14 | Erik Lassbo | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:23:22.860100 | 53.9p | ||||
2020-01-04 | ||||||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
30 | Cecilia Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 22:13.133290 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
29 | Ayla Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:09.54830 | |||||
36 | Viktoria Leandersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:04.60390 | |||||
38 | Angelica Dahlgren | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:16.61580 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:03.42200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Wilma Grubb | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:41.52010 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Linnéa Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:26.44520 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
25 | Max Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:01.54050 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
20 | Alice Hård | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:01.66010 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
15 | Ellie Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:02.42140 | |||||
21 | Wilda Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:32.45170 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
21 | Elvis Mörk Bölling | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:26.56530 | |||||
2019-12-21 | ||||||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Linnéa Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:41.16000 | |||||
9 | Wilma Grubb | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:48.16700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Ayla Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:38.15700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
19 | Cecilia Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 4:52.29100 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
16 | Max Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 3:02.18100 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:07.12600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Wilda Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 5:12.31100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Arvid Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 4:42.28100 | |||||
2019-12-15 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
7 | Michael Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 55:00.329930 | 84.2p | ||||
2019-12-14 | ||||||||
9.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Michael Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 25:58.155730 | 83.7p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
33 | Cecilia Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 24:13.145280 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
26 | Joel Bjurström | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:51.107030 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Wilda Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:23.50250 | |||||
12 | Ellie Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:40.51960 | |||||
25 | Annie Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:34.57360 | |||||
28 | Minna Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:09.60810 | |||||
31 | Elin Hell | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:27.74640 | |||||
32 | Alice Hård | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:53.77250 | |||||
34 | MY Irgens | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:30.86980 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Linnéa Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:54.59350 | |||||
15 | Wilma Grubb | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:29.62850 | |||||
22 | Alva Westerling | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:03.66210 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
22 | Ayla Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:45.58450 | |||||
30 | Angelica Dahlgren | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:48.64760 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Arvid Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:47.46660 | |||||
19 | Elvis Bölling Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:56.65590 | |||||
20 | Elof Öjrell | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:48.70760 | |||||
22 | Sixten Thoris | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:21.74040 | |||||
23 | Alfred Nylander | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:29.74840 | |||||
24 | Saw Ethan Tru Men | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:17.79610 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
26 | Max Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:36.69550 | |||||
27 | Isak Vallin | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:25.74420 | |||||
30 | Elwin Rymark | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:15.79420 | |||||
31 | Erik Öjrell Björklund | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:22.80110 | |||||
33 | Arvid Stefansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:34.81340 | |||||
37 | Albin Björn | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:47.88610 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:01.48060 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sanna Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:45.94450 | 63.3p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Daniel Palm | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:15.103460 | 57.8p | ||||
2019-11-16 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
38 | Andrey Lamov | Älvdalens IF SK | 40:56.245590 | 81.3p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Magdalena Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 31:03.186230 | 72.3p | ||||
2019-11-16 | ||||||||
39km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
19 | Michael Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:48:00.647900 | 79.9p | ||||
2019-10-06 | ||||||||
18km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
15 | Klas Söderqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:00:19.361800 | 69.1p | ||||
2019-09-15 | ||||||||
51km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
54 | Maximilian Schattauer | Älvdalens IF SK | 3:12:44.1156300 | 49.7p | ||||
2019-09-07 | ||||||||
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
79 | Maximilian Schattauer | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:46:17.997600 | 49.8p | ||||
84 | Göran Pettersson | Älvdalens IF | 2:54:53.1049200 | 47.0p | ||||
2019-06-08 | ||||||||
43km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Niklas Danielsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:07:14.763300 | 60.9p | ||||
2019-05-04 | ||||||||
10km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Danielsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 27:31.165000 | 65.1p | ||||
2019-04-21 | ||||||||
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Michael Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:15:43.454200 | 83.8p | ||||
19 | Alexander Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:21:06.486500 | 77.1p | ||||
34 | Lars Åkerman | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:28:38.531700 | 69.3p | ||||
2019-04-14 | ||||||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Angelica Dahlgren | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
28 | Adrian Dahlgren | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:23.74270 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Ellie Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:40.69930 | |||||
2019-04-07 | ||||||||
3.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
13 | Viktoria Leandersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:43.82200 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
6 | Ellie Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:32.63100 | |||||
10 | Wilda Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:37.69600 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
6 | Wilma Grubb | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:14.49300 | |||||
2019-04-06 | ||||||||
4.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Viktoria Leandersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:32.87100 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Ellie Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:03.48200 | |||||
8 | Wilda Rydqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:24.50300 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Wilma Grubb | Älvdalens IF SK | 6:45.40400 | |||||
2019-04-06 | ||||||||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Silke Fält | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Anders Hell | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2019-03-30 | ||||||||
30km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
25 | Magdalena Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:31:14.547300 | 75.5p | ||||
2019-03-30 | ||||||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
17 | Linnéa Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:26.74500 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
36 | Angelica Dahlgren | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:25.80400 | |||||
- | Ayla Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
51 | Cecilia Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:28.98700 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
27 | Adrian Dahlgren | Älvdalens IF SK | 15:05.90400 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:50.52900 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
39 | Max Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:52.59100 | |||||
2019-03-23 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
19 | Klas Söderqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:06:42.760100 | 74.6p | ||||
35 | John Stenberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:26:28.878700 | 63.1p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Lars Åkerman | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:18:35.831400 | 67.2p | ||||
15 | Tomas Wallmo | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:33:56.923500 | 59.6p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Marcus Stenberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:26:45.880400 | 62.9p | ||||
5 | Karl-fredrik Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:27:13.883200 | 62.7p | ||||
14 | Clas Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:52:59.1037800 | 52.2p | ||||
17 | Daniel Haggren | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:57:17.1063600 | 50.8p | ||||
28km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Synnöve Danielsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:43:31.981000 | 34.5p | ||||
28km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | GÉ Frielink | Älvdalens IF SK | 3:02:53.1097200 | 30.9p | ||||
2019-02-24 | ||||||||
19km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
47 | Joel Bjurström | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:00:36.363500 | |||||
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
28 | Linnéa Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 31:30.188900 | |||||
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
30 | Ayla Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 28:26.170500 | |||||
46 | Viktoria Leandersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 30:57.185600 | |||||
50 | Angelica Dahlgren | Älvdalens IF SK | 32:27.194600 | |||||
53 | Cornelia Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 33:24.200300 | |||||
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
73 | Elwin Rymark | Älvdalens IF SK | 38:31.231000 | |||||
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:09.138800 | |||||
44 | Filip Karlsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 27:55.167400 | |||||
2019-02-17 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Michael Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:55:33.693200 | 80.7p | ||||
19 | Alexander Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:07:09.762800 | 71.3p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
18 | Anders Staffansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:24:19.865800 | 60.8p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Klas Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:03:44.742300 | 73.8p | ||||
9 | Daniel Palm | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:09:24.776300 | 69.7p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Lars Åkerman | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:09:26.776500 | 69.7p | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Anna Staffan | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:12:23.434200 | 54.5p | ||||
2019-02-17 | ||||||||
52km, Längdskidor | ||||||||
62 | Maximilian Schattauer | Älvdalens IF SK | 3:25:29.1232800 | 50.2p | ||||
2019-02-09 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Birgitta Forsberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 3:42:12.1333100 | 42.4p | ||||
147 | Gudrun Lundqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 5:38:36.2031500 | 25.7p | ||||
2019-02-09 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Klas Söderqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:54:45.688400 | 79.3p | ||||
11 | Fredrik Nylund | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:55:08.690700 | 79.0p | ||||
20 | Alexander JOHANSSON | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:06:02.756100 | 70.6p | ||||
97 | Clas Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:53:05.1038400 | 48.5p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Michael Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:50:36.663500 | 83.1p | ||||
8 | Anders Staffansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:16:06.816500 | 64.3p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
34 | Jimmy Skord | Älvdalens IF SK | 3:00:43.1084200 | 46.2p | ||||
2019-01-19 | ||||||||
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magdalena Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 24:00.143960 | 72.5p | ||||
9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Andrei Lamov | Älvdalens IF SK | 20:40.123940 | 85.1p | ||||
2019-01-19 | ||||||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
14 | Michael Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:52:46.676500 | 84.8p | ||||
27 | Klas Söderqvist | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:59:06.714500 | 79.2p | ||||
49 | Fredrik Nylund | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:04:14.745300 | 75.3p | ||||
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Klas Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:03:59.743800 | 75.4p | ||||
30 | Lars Åkerman | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:18:55.833400 | 65.8p | ||||
2019-01-19 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
119 | Niklas Isacsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 3:04:18.1105700 | 41.9p | ||||
2019-01-13 | ||||||||
5.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Lina Lagerberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 21:07.126600 | 51.5p | ||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Linnéa Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:33.75200 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
23 | Ayla Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:17.73600 | |||||
27 | Cecilia Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:08.78700 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:28.56700 | |||||
1.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Arvid Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:53.47200 | |||||
17 | Max Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:04.48300 | |||||
2019-01-12 | ||||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
25 | Cecilia Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | ||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Lina Lagerberg | Älvdalens IF SK | ||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
3 | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | ||||||
19 | Filip Karlsson | Älvdalens IF SK | ||||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
11 | Linnéa Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | ||||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
14 | Max Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | ||||||
15 | Arvid Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | ||||||
2019-01-06 | ||||||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart | ||||||||
- | Elin Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Jaktstart | ||||||||
18 | Joel Bjurström | Älvdalens IF SK | 17:57.107620 |