2023-04-23 | ||||||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Emma Granström | Funäsdalens IF | 3:08.18750 | |||||
27 | Astrid Sköldberg | Funäsdalens IF | 3:49.22890 | |||||
32 | Maja Thaung | Funäsdalens IF | 4:07.24610 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
30 | Alma Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 2:53.17240 | |||||
33 | Wilma Ravald | Funäsdalens IF | 2:54.17350 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Frej Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 3:01.18060 | |||||
15 | Jakob Lundemo | Funäsdalens IF | 3:08.18710 | |||||
32 | Nils Jalnäs Segerborg | Funäsdalens IF | 3:36.21510 | |||||
33 | Kalle Franzén | Funäsdalens IF | 3:36.21510 | |||||
37 | Melker Lidfors | Funäsdalens IF | 3:42.22190 | |||||
41 | Arvid Örnholmer | Funäsdalens IF | 4:01.24020 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Alexander Halvarsson | Funäsdalens IF | 2:35.15460 | |||||
10 | Valdemar Norlander | Funäsdalens IF | 2:37.15690 | |||||
46 | Ivar Björsborn Fundin | Funäsdalens IF | 3:10.18920 | |||||
48 | Elis Björsborn Fundin | Funäsdalens IF | 3:13.19290 | |||||
50 | Emil Sköldberg | Funäsdalens IF | 3:15.19470 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Sixten Hägg | Funäsdalens IF | 2:14.13310 | |||||
10 | Marius Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 2:15.13470 | |||||
52 | Björn Lundemo | Funäsdalens IF | 2:44.16370 | |||||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Johan Richardsson | Funäsdalens IF | 1:56.11570 | |||||
2023-04-22 | ||||||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Alva Hedström | Funäsdalens IF | 1:47:37.645610 | 68.0p | ||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
42 | Johan Richardsson | Funäsdalens IF | 1:48:26.650500 | 67.6p | ||||
- | Jåvva Rensberg | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
53 | Emil Sköldberg | Funäsdalens IF | 3:09:12.1135120 | 42.4p | ||||
2023-04-22 | ||||||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
22 | Vera Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 19:20.115950 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
21 | Oskar Granström | Funäsdalens IF | 17:08.102710 | |||||
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Sixten Hägg | Funäsdalens IF | 11:09.66860 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
16 | Alma Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 9:30.56950 | |||||
24 | Wilma Ravald | Funäsdalens IF | 9:54.59310 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Alexander Halvarsson | Funäsdalens IF | 8:53.53220 | |||||
18 | Joar Klockervold | Funäsdalens IF | 10:35.63430 | |||||
23 | Ivar Björsborn Fundin | Funäsdalens IF | 11:20.67920 | |||||
24 | Elis Björsborn Fundin | Funäsdalens IF | 12:26.74500 | |||||
2.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
21 | Valdemar Norlander | Funäsdalens IF | 9:52.59120 | |||||
25 | Alfons Lundborg | Funäsdalens IF | 10:10.60960 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Astrid Sköldberg | Funäsdalens IF | 11:15.67480 | |||||
13 | Ida Lundborg | Funäsdalens IF | 12:01.72080 | |||||
14 | Maja Thaung | Funäsdalens IF | 12:06.72520 | |||||
18 | Elisia Eskilsson | Funäsdalens IF | 13:36.81580 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Emma Granström | Funäsdalens IF | 9:36.57530 | |||||
19 | Minna Sorsa | Funäsdalens IF | 12:01.72030 | |||||
20 | Ella Bergman | Funäsdalens IF | 13:29.80820 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Nils Jalnäs Segerborg | Funäsdalens IF | 10:27.62620 | |||||
18 | Kalle Franzén | Funäsdalens IF | 11:54.71390 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Frej Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 9:36.57500 | |||||
2023-04-01 | ||||||||
18km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Maria Sköldberg | Funäsdalens IF | 1:18:46.472500 | 39.9p | ||||
18km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Emil Sköldberg | Funäsdalens IF | 1:11:43.430200 | 43.9p | ||||
2023-03-25 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Niklas Larsson | Funäsdalens IF | 2:46:26.998500 | 54.2p | ||||
23 | Jimmy Olsson | Funäsdalens IF | 4:07:48.1486700 | 33.5p | ||||
2023-02-18 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
33 | Niklas Larsson | Funäsdalens IF | 3:23:17.1219600 | 49.9p |
Irja Brandfjell | 97 st |
Johan Richardsson | 78 st |
Hugo Granström | 76 st |
Per Bennermo | 68 st |
Vidar Lindqvist | 62 st |
Jåvva Rensberg | 57 st |
Alba Johansson | 56 st |
Gabinus Ripa | 55 st |
Arvid Lindqvist | 47 st |
Sofia Myhr | 43 st |
Nova Johansson | 35 st |
Atle Blomquist | 34 st |
Emma Wikberg | 31 st |
Ellen Rydhult | 31 st |
Kevin Åkerlind | 28 st |
Thea Hägg | 27 st |
Herje Lukas Hoflin | 26 st |
Marius Brandfjell | 26 st |
Alva Hedström | 23 st |
Jonas Lindqvist | 22 st |
Knallcrossen Kval | 2023-04-23 |
Stora Fjälltoppsloppet | 2023-04-22 |
Bruksvallsloppet Sprint | 2022-11-18 |
Lilla Fjälltopsloppet | 2022-04-23 |
Stora fjälltopploppet | 2022-04-23 |
Lilla fjälltopploppet | 2019-04-14 |
Stora fjälltoppsloppet | 2019-04-14 |
Bruksvallarna Nordic Ski Marathon | 2019-01-05 |
Bruksvallssprinten | 2018-11-18 |
Bruksvallsloppet | 2018-11-17 |
Bruksvallsloppet Fristil | 2018-11-16 |
Knallcrossen Prolog | 2018-04-15 |
Lilla Fjälltopploppet | 2018-04-14 |
Stora Fjälltopploppet Motionsklasser | 2018-04-14 |
Stora Fjälltopploppet | 2018-04-14 |
Bruksvallsloppet | 2017-11-11 |
Knallcrossen Final | 2017-04-09 |
Knallcrossen Prolog | 2017-04-09 |
Stora Fjälltopploppet | 2017-04-08 |
Lilla Fjälltopploppet | 2017-04-08 |