2023-09-02 | ||||||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
42 | Emil Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:03:04.738300 | 63.1p | ||||
- | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Lax | IF Hallby SOK | 52:55.317400 | |||||
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Elvira Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 32:21.194000 | |||||
4 | Maja Samuelsson | IF Hallby SOK | 38:12.229100 | |||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Anna Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 2:30:34.903300 | 51.4p | ||||
2023-09-02 | ||||||||
41km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Fredrik Kristofersson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2023-08-19 | ||||||||
7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
4 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 19:59.119800 | 89.9p | ||||
2023-08-13 | ||||||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 1:28:14.529300 | 86.3p | ||||
15 | Jesper Gunnerling | IF Hallby SOK | 1:51:15.667400 | 66.5p | ||||
2023-07-04 | ||||||||
22.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Elise Josefsson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:11:57.431600 | 61.6p | ||||
22.5km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 59:04.354300 | 74.6p | ||||
15 | Emil Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:02:55.377400 | 70.2p | ||||
2023-06-27 | ||||||||
10km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
9 | Axel Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 25:28.152700 | 71.7p | ||||
11 | Emil Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 25:39.153800 | 71.3p | ||||
2023-06-27 | ||||||||
4km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Axel Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:43.58200 | 72.4p | ||||
11 | Emil Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:50.58900 | 71.5p | ||||
2023-06-14 | ||||||||
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Elise Josefsson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:16:43.460200 | 60.6p | ||||
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Anna Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 1:39:00.593900 | 46.1p | ||||
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 57:29.344800 | 83.0p | ||||
7 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 1:00:11.361000 | 78.9p | ||||
22 | Emil Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:06:10.396900 | 71.1p | ||||
- | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2023-06-04 | ||||||||
46km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elise Josefsson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:27:03.882200 | 61.9p | ||||
2023-05-30 | ||||||||
22km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
28 | Elise Josefsson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:06:28.398700 | 61.7p | ||||
33 | Felicia Lax | IF Hallby SOK | 1:12:00.431900 | 56.7p | ||||
22km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 52:20.313900 | 79.7p | ||||
21 | Emil Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:00:00.359900 | 68.8p | ||||
2023-05-16 | ||||||||
18km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 50:19.301800 | 67.1p | ||||
2 | Elise Josefsson | IF Hallby SOK | 53:41.322000 | 62.6p | ||||
- | Felicia Lax | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
18km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 44:52.269100 | 76.0p | ||||
9 | Emil Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 47:15.283400 | 71.8p | ||||
- | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2023-05-13 | ||||||||
28km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Magnus Hofwing | IF Hallby SOK | 1:27:59.527800 | 64.5p | ||||
28km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 1:24:21.506000 | |||||
2023-04-22 | ||||||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
21 | Olivia Grönkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 2:00:39.723820 | 62.0p | ||||
2023-03-25 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Tuva Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 38:17.229660 | 56.9p | ||||
2023-03-19 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 1:55:55.695400 | 86.4p | ||||
2023-03-11 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Maria Rosén Thelin | IF Hallby SOK | 45:34.273300 | 51.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 30:41.184000 | 76.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Tomas Pettersson Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 33:52.203100 | 68.9p | ||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Stina Lundén | IF Hallby SOK | 26:18.157700 | |||||
3 | Elvira Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 27:58.167700 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Lax | IF Hallby SOK | 22:21.134000 | |||||
2 | Elin Lundell | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59.143800 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Esther Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 20:08.120700 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Ida Lundén | IF Hallby SOK | 17:29.104800 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Assar Rosén Thelin | IF Hallby SOK | 16:28.98700 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olle Oskarsson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:17.49600 | |||||
2 | Walter Rönnerfors | IF Hallby SOK | 8:34.51300 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Filippa Hellström | IF Hallby SOK | 8:53.53200 | |||||
2023-02-22 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
28 | Oscar Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:54:18.685720 | 73.3p | ||||
47 | Magnus Hofwing | IF Hallby SOK | 1:59:49.718870 | 69.6p | ||||
- | Emil Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2023-02-18 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
43 | Kasper Vemdal | IF Hallby SOK | 2:44:41.988000 | 63.9p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
28 | Ragnar Thulin | IF Hallby SOK | 3:00:53.1085200 | 57.2p | ||||
43 | Patrick Ericson | IF Hallby SOK | 4:31:19.1627800 | 36.0p | ||||
2023-02-12 | ||||||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Martin Jelvestam | IF Hallby SOK | 2:52:00.1031900 | 68.6p | ||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Magnus Hofwing | IF Hallby SOK | 2:43:41.982000 | 73.2p | ||||
2023-02-12 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Emil Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:08:45.772400 | 68.7p | ||||
2023-02-11 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Elise Josefsson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:39:50.958900 | 57.1p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:54:40.687900 | 81.4p | ||||
63 | Emil Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:19:58.839700 | 65.7p | ||||
2023-02-05 | ||||||||
9.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Tomas Pettersson Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 28:41.172000 | 62.0p | ||||
6.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 20:49.124800 | |||||
2 | Maja Lax | IF Hallby SOK | 22:21.134000 | |||||
4 | Elin Lundell | IF Hallby SOK | 24:13.145200 | |||||
6 | Stina Lundén | IF Hallby SOK | 27:40.165900 | |||||
7 | Alice Ullerteg | IF Hallby SOK | 28:17.169600 | |||||
9 | Elvira Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 28:45.172400 | |||||
4.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Ida Lundén | IF Hallby SOK | 17:00.101900 | |||||
5 | Ester Lundell | IF Hallby SOK | 17:36.105500 | |||||
6 | Julia Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 17:40.105900 | |||||
- | Esther Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
4.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Vincent Rönnerfors | IF Hallby SOK | 15:32.93100 | |||||
4 | Lukas Clasen | IF Hallby SOK | 15:46.94500 | |||||
7 | Axel Hellström | IF Hallby SOK | 17:10.102900 | |||||
- | Assar Rosén Thelin | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Ester Ullerteg | IF Hallby SOK | 10:12.61100 | |||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Walter Rönnerfors | IF Hallby SOK | 8:38.51700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Filippa Hellström | IF Hallby SOK | 8:30.50900 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Alexander Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2023-02-05 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
22 | Marika Thörewik | IF Hallby SOK | 3:19:09.1194800 | 43.5p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
108 | Magnus Thörewik | IF Hallby SOK | 2:47:10.1002900 | 54.4p | ||||
2023-02-05 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Alma Haag | IF Hallby SOK | 2:25:29.872800 | 52.7p | ||||
2023-02-05 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 1:40:41.604000 | 82.9p | ||||
2023-02-04 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 1:46:41.640050 | 85.0p | ||||
2023-02-04 | ||||||||
14.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Axel Broms | IF Hallby SOK | 37:16.223500 | 76.5p | ||||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Stina Lundén | IF Hallby SOK | 20:38.123700 | |||||
10 | Elvira Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 22:33.135200 | |||||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 14:57.89600 | |||||
3 | Maja Lax | IF Hallby SOK | 16:20.97900 | |||||
7 | Elin Lundell | IF Hallby SOK | 18:01.108000 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Julia Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 12:19.73800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Ida Lundén | IF Hallby SOK | 11:21.68000 | |||||
9 | Ester Lundell | IF Hallby SOK | 11:23.68200 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Walter Rönnerfors | IF Hallby SOK | 11:27.68600 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Vincent Rönnerfors | IF Hallby SOK | 10:09.60800 | |||||
12 | Axel Hellström | IF Hallby SOK | 11:08.66700 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Lukas Clasen | IF Hallby SOK | 10:16.61500 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
14 | Filippa Hellström | IF Hallby SOK | 8:45.52400 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Ture Lindberg | IF Hallby SOK | 6:37.39600 | |||||
2023-02-01 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
55 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 35:15.211430 | 80.0p | ||||
69 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 35:47.214680 | 79.0p | ||||
81 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 36:12.217120 | 78.2p | ||||
- | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2023-01-28 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Elise Josefsson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:24:51.869000 | 57.0p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
24 | Niklas Eriksson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:07:31.765000 | 66.0p | ||||
50 | Fredrik Wånehed | Hallby SOK | 2:39:40.957900 | 51.1p | ||||
51 | Joacim Ahlebro | Hallby | 2:39:40.957900 | 51.1p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Filip Karlsson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:43:19.979800 | 49.8p | ||||
104 | Carl Josefsson | IF Hallby SOK | 3:48:07.1368600 | 34.5p | ||||
2023-01-22 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
45 | Rasmus Johansson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:04:16.745590 | 68.3p | ||||
55 | Emil Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:09:44.778320 | 65.1p | ||||
56 | Martin Jelvestam | IF Hallby SOK | 2:10:25.782490 | 64.7p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Magnus Hofwing | IF Hallby SOK | 2:03:30.740900 | 68.8p | ||||
23 | Jakob Hanberger | IF Hallby SOK | 2:22:17.853680 | 58.7p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
22 | Mats Eriksson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:42:09.972800 | 50.8p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
20 | Fredrik Wånehed | IF Hallby SOK | 2:52:41.1036000 | 47.4p | ||||
60 | Roland Strandberg | IF Hallby SOK | 3:20:25.1202400 | 40.3p | ||||
91 | Carl Josefsson | IF Hallby SOK | 3:39:11.1315000 | 36.6p | ||||
2023-01-21 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
136 | Fredrik Richter | IF Hallby SOK | 2:52:44.1036300 | 44.5p | ||||
2023-01-15 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Anna Holmen | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2023-01-15 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
9 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 21:58.131750 | 64.8p | ||||
11 | Kasper Vemdal | IF Hallby SOK | 22:48.136770 | 62.5p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
2 | Maja Lax | IF Hallby SOK | 14:26.86530 | |||||
7 | Elin Lundell | IF Hallby SOK | 17:51.107040 | |||||
9 | Stina Lundén | IF Hallby SOK | 18:41.112010 | |||||
11 | Elvira Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 22:38.135790 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
9 | Anton Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 15:02.90140 | |||||
14 | Alfred Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 16:35.99480 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
9 | Hanna Johansson | IF Hallby SOK | 10:53.65220 | |||||
11 | Lovisa Baaz | IF Hallby SOK | 11:41.70080 | |||||
12 | Ester Ullerteg | IF Hallby SOK | 12:21.74070 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
5 | Ester Lundell | IF Hallby SOK | 9:09.54850 | |||||
7 | Ida Lundén | IF Hallby SOK | 9:25.56450 | |||||
8 | Julia Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:37.57610 | |||||
9 | Maja Samuelsson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:37.57670 | |||||
13 | Esther Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 10:46.64520 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
7 | Walter Rönnerfors | IF Hallby SOK | 9:14.55320 | |||||
8 | Olle Oskarsson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:30.56930 | |||||
15 | Oskar Palmér | IF Hallby SOK | 11:51.71060 | |||||
16 | Arvid Granath | IF Hallby SOK | 11:52.71170 | |||||
17 | Alexander Ek | IF Hallby SOK | 12:11.73010 | |||||
18 | Eric Bokinge | IF Hallby SOK | 13:37.81640 | |||||
19 | Olle Lekenstam | IF Hallby SOK | 15:01.90080 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
3 | Olof Johansson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:21.44010 | |||||
5 | Vincent Rönnerfors | IF Hallby SOK | 8:16.49560 | |||||
10 | Lukas Clasen | IF Hallby SOK | 9:07.54670 | |||||
12 | Axel Hellström | IF Hallby SOK | 9:57.59650 | |||||
13 | Assar Rosén Thelin | IF Hallby SOK | 10:36.63560 | |||||
16 | Oscar Krigsman | IF Hallby SOK | 14:04.84370 | |||||
0.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
4 | Lilly Holmén | IF Hallby SOK | 3:10.18910 | |||||
5 | Filippa Hellström | IF Hallby SOK | 3:38.21780 | |||||
6 | Ella Krigsman | IF Hallby SOK | 3:47.22600 | |||||
0.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
3 | Ture Lindberg | IF Hallby SOK | 2:46.16570 | |||||
4 | Alexander Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:47.16660 | |||||
5 | Silve Mernelius | IF Hallby SOK | 2:58.17700 | |||||
6 | Algot Norgren | IF Hallby SOK | 3:53.23290 | |||||
7 | Vilgot Ek | IF Hallby SOK | 6:04.36380 | |||||
2023-01-15 | ||||||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Hanna Johansson | IF Hallby SOK | 4:36.27500 | |||||
11 | Lovisa Baaz | IF Hallby SOK | 4:46.28500 | |||||
12 | Ester Ullerteg | IF Hallby SOK | 4:56.29500 | |||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Ida Lundén | IF Hallby SOK | 4:05.24400 | |||||
7 | Ester Lundell | IF Hallby SOK | 4:09.24800 | |||||
9 | Julia Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 4:14.25300 | |||||
10 | Maja Samuelsson | IF Hallby SOK | 4:15.25400 | |||||
11 | Esther Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 4:28.26700 | |||||
14 | Cornelia Holst | IF Hallby SOK | 5:00.29900 | |||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Maja Lax | IF Hallby SOK | 3:13.19200 | |||||
7 | Elin Lundell | IF Hallby SOK | 3:42.22100 | |||||
9 | Stina Lundén | IF Hallby SOK | 3:50.22900 | |||||
11 | Elvira Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 4:29.26800 | |||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Walter Rönnerfors | IF Hallby SOK | 4:05.24400 | |||||
8 | Olle Oskarsson | IF Hallby SOK | 4:09.24800 | |||||
13 | Arvid Granath | IF Hallby SOK | 4:36.27500 | |||||
16 | Oskar Palmér | IF Hallby SOK | 4:50.28900 | |||||
17 | Eric Bokinge | IF Hallby SOK | 5:03.30200 | |||||
18 | Alexander Ek | IF Hallby SOK | 5:04.30300 | |||||
19 | Olle Lekenstam | IF Hallby SOK | 5:44.34300 | |||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Olof Johansson | IF Hallby SOK | 3:09.18800 | |||||
6 | Vincent Rönnerfors | IF Hallby SOK | 3:40.21900 | |||||
8 | Lukas Clasen | IF Hallby SOK | 3:44.22300 | |||||
11 | Assar Rosén Thelin | IF Hallby SOK | 3:57.23600 | |||||
14 | Axel Hellström | IF Hallby SOK | 4:18.25700 | |||||
16 | Oscar Krigsman | IF Hallby SOK | 5:26.32500 | |||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Anton Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:52.17100 | |||||
12 | Alfred Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 3:10.18900 | |||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:42.16100 | |||||
12 | Kasper Vemdal | IF Hallby SOK | 3:04.18300 | |||||
0.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Lilly Holmén | IF Hallby SOK | 2:32.15100 | |||||
5 | Ella Krigsman | IF Hallby SOK | 2:51.17000 | |||||
6 | Filippa Hellström | IF Hallby SOK | 2:58.17700 | |||||
0.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Lasse Blomqvist | IF Hallby SOK | 2:41.16000 | |||||
3 | Otto Hedberg | IF Hallby SOK | 2:46.16500 | |||||
4 | Allan Holmén | IF Hallby SOK | 3:00.17900 | |||||
0.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Ture Lindberg | IF Hallby SOK | 2:09.12800 | |||||
4 | Alexander Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:13.13200 | |||||
5 | Silve Mernelius | IF Hallby SOK | 2:18.13700 | |||||
6 | Algot Norgren | IF Hallby SOK | 2:40.15900 | |||||
7 | Vilgot Ek | IF Hallby SOK | 4:15.25400 | |||||
2023-01-14 | ||||||||
10.05km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Andreas Karlsson | IF Hallby SOK | 35:19.211800 | 63.6p | ||||
10.05km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Tomas Pettersson Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 35:49.214800 | 62.7p | ||||
6.03km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Lax | IF Hallby SOK | 23:41.142000 | |||||
3 | Elin Lundell | IF Hallby SOK | 26:44.160300 | |||||
5 | Stina Lundén | IF Hallby SOK | 28:19.169800 | |||||
6 | Elvira Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 29:55.179400 | |||||
8 | Alice Ullerteg | IF Hallby SOK | 35:08.210700 | |||||
4.02km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Ester Lundell | IF Hallby SOK | 18:53.113200 | |||||
3 | Ida Lundén | IF Hallby SOK | 19:12.115100 | |||||
5 | Julia Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 19:48.118700 | |||||
7 | Maja Samuelsson | IF Hallby SOK | 20:10.120900 | |||||
9 | Cornelia Holst | IF Hallby SOK | 22:03.132200 | |||||
4.02km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vincent Rönnerfors | IF Hallby SOK | 16:32.99100 | |||||
2 | Lukas Clasen | IF Hallby SOK | 16:41.100000 | |||||
8 | Axel Hellström | IF Hallby SOK | 18:57.113600 | |||||
2.01km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Ester Ullerteg | IF Hallby SOK | 10:06.60500 | |||||
2.01km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Olle Oskarsson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:37.51600 | |||||
3 | Walter Rönnerfors | IF Hallby SOK | 8:59.53800 | |||||
1.51km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Filippa Hellström | IF Hallby SOK | 10:06.60500 | |||||
1.51km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:43.46200 | |||||
2023-01-08 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 22:04.132390 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Tuva Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 25:53.155290 | 50.4p | ||||
2023-01-08 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
25 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 1:14:42.448100 | 68.4p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
81 | Gabriel Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 1:08:23.410270 | 74.4p | ||||
2023-01-08 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Elise Josefsson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:25:41.874000 | 59.9p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 1:52:15.673400 | 79.9p | ||||
16 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:55:40.693900 | 77.2p | ||||
2023-01-07 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Tuva Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 32:17.193610 | 59.8p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 18:05.108470 | |||||
2023-01-07 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
21 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 33:50.202950 | 66.6p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
45 | Gabriel Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 29:22.176120 | 75.7p | ||||
2023-01-06 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
15 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 50:47.304690 | 74.9p | ||||
26 | Kasper Vemdal | IF Hallby SOK | 1:01:12.367120 | 61.5p | ||||
- | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 31:15.187480 | 71.9p | ||||
3 | Axel Broms | IF Hallby SOK | 31:34.189370 | 71.2p | ||||
2022-12-28 | ||||||||
12.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 33:56.203570 | 84.9p | ||||
4 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 35:24.212370 | 81.4p | ||||
6 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 35:54.215380 | 80.2p | ||||
9 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 39:07.234640 | 73.6p | ||||
9.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Carin Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 37:33.225230 | 55.7p | ||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 17:48.106750 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Julia Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 14:26.86530 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Clara Granath | IF Hallby SOK | 11:58.71750 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Arvid Granath | IF Hallby SOK | 10:40.63960 | |||||
- | Olle Oskarsson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2022-12-10 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 14:18.85700 | |||||
2022-12-02 | ||||||||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 11:14.67300 | |||||
2022-09-11 | ||||||||
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 51:21.308040 | |||||
2022-09-10 | ||||||||
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 22:03.132230 | |||||
2022-09-10 | ||||||||
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Elise Josefsson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:09:20.775900 | 57.9p | ||||
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 1:42:40.615900 | 75.3p | ||||
2022-09-03 | ||||||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
45 | Magnus Hofwing | Hallby IF SOK | 1:41:40.609900 | 70.3p | ||||
68 | Emil Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:51:45.670400 | 63.1p | ||||
- | Martin Jelvestam | IF Hallby Skid o Orienteringsklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Maja Lax | IF Hallby | 26:48.160700 | |||||
- | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
24 | Fredrik Kristofersson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:57:22.704100 | 59.7p | ||||
2022-08-27 | ||||||||
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
116 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 2:09:34.777300 | 74.9p | ||||
2022-08-27 | ||||||||
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Anna Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 2:55:43.1054200 | 45.6p | ||||
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
34 | Emil Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:09:14.775300 | 65.6p | ||||
52 | Gustav Barkman | IF Hallby SOK | 2:13:58.803700 | 62.8p | ||||
- | Niclas Ojala | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2022-08-13 | ||||||||
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 36:44.220300 | 83.5p | ||||
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 25:47.154600 | |||||
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2022-06-12 | ||||||||
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 1:15:16.451500 | 65.0p | ||||
4 | Felicia Lax | IF Hallby SOK | 1:22:27.494600 | 58.7p | ||||
5 | Elise Josefsson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:32:09.552800 | 52.0p | ||||
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 1:02:01.372000 | 80.8p | ||||
7 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 1:03:43.382200 | 78.4p | ||||
10 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:05:46.394500 | 75.6p | ||||
13 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 1:06:15.397400 | 75.0p | ||||
22 | Emil Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:12:00.431900 | 68.3p | ||||
2022-05-25 | ||||||||
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 53:47.322600 | 65.7p | ||||
3 | Elsie Josefsson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:03:30.380900 | 54.7p | ||||
20km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 46:15.277400 | 78.0p | ||||
12 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 48:53.293200 | 73.2p | ||||
23 | Emil Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 52:09.312800 | 68.1p | ||||
2022-05-15 | ||||||||
19km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mathilda Grahn | IF Hallby | 56:10.336900 | 67.1p | ||||
19km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby | 47:23.284200 | 76.6p | ||||
9 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby | 49:22.296100 | 74.2p | ||||
30 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby | 1:10:56.425500 | 55.5p | ||||
2022-04-23 | ||||||||
27km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
21 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 1:13:56.443530 | 83.3p | ||||
24km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
18 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:06:43.400240 | 79.4p | ||||
2022-04-10 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
26 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 1:05:12.391190 | 60.7p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
45 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 50:40.303970 | 74.2p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
19 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 49:02.294160 | 67.9p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
35 | Olivia Grönkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 53:03.318280 | 62.6p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
- | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
34 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 42:57.257650 | 77.8p | ||||
61 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 46:24.278360 | 71.8p | ||||
2022-04-09 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
30 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 47:25.284450 | 67.8p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
49 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 41:16.247520 | 77.0p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
24 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 23:22.140110 | 67.7p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
26 | Olivia Grönkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 23:46.142550 | 66.6p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
90 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 24:55.149450 | 63.6p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
39 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 20:50.124970 | 75.5p | ||||
68 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 22:50.136970 | 69.2p | ||||
2022-04-08 | ||||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
45 | Olivia Grönkvist | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
35 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
56 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
47 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
52 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
43 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
2022-03-20 | ||||||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
15 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 2:09:02.774100 | 71.9p | ||||
2022-03-19 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Gabriel Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 28:27.170600 | 76.5p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Tuva Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 18:15.109450 | |||||
2022-03-12 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
59 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 25:32.153140 | 74.3p | ||||
63 | Axel Broms | IF Hallby SOK | 25:40.153920 | 73.9p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
50 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 25:05.150480 | 75.6p | ||||
58 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 25:33.153210 | 74.2p | ||||
74 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 26:43.160260 | 70.8p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
16 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 14:03.84260 | 66.9p | ||||
- | Felicia Lax | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2022-03-10 | ||||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
63 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
85 | Axel Broms | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
38 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
53 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
67 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
69 | Felicia Lax | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
2022-03-09 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
58 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:03:17.379610 | 72.1p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
50 | Axel Broms | IF Hallby SOK | 46:38.279770 | 73.3p | ||||
52 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 46:41.280030 | 73.3p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
60 | Felicia Lax | IF Hallby SOK | 39:01.234080 | 55.8p | ||||
2022-02-27 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 18:53.113200 | |||||
5 | Edvin Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 20:33.123200 | |||||
6 | Alfred Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 20:42.124100 | |||||
- | Anton Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Clara Granath | IF Hallby SOK | 14:39.87800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Olle Oskarsson | IF Hallby SOK | 11:34.69300 | |||||
4 | Walter Rönnerfors | IF Hallby SOK | 11:54.71300 | |||||
7 | Arvid Granath | IF Hallby SOK | 14:01.84000 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Vincent Rönnerfors | IF Hallby SOK | 10:34.63300 | |||||
2022-02-23 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
16 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 2:00:02.720130 | 75.9p | ||||
43 | Magnus Hofwing | IF Hallby SOK | 2:22:17.853630 | 63.1p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
14 | Fredrik Wånehed | IF Hallby SOK | 3:11:59.1151860 | 45.8p | ||||
- | Joacim Ahlebro | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2022-02-20 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 1:58:45.712400 | 82.6p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Holmen | IF Hallby SOK | 2:36:05.936400 | 66.0p | ||||
2022-02-19 | ||||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
4 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
51 | Tuva Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
2022-02-19 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
34 | Oskar Boberg | IF Hallby SOK | 2:40:18.961710 | 56.2p | ||||
2022-02-18 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
44 | Tuva Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 35:32.213170 | |||||
2022-02-13 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
22 | Johan Palmér | IF Hallby SOK | 3:28:27.1250600 | 38.7p | ||||
2022-02-13 | ||||||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Magnus Hofwing | IF Hallby SOK | 3:04:01.1104000 | 68.1p | ||||
2022-02-12 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
43 | Niklas Eriksson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:15:45.814470 | 62.9p | ||||
72 | Oskar Boberg | IF Hallby SOK | 2:37:47.946690 | 52.8p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
95 | Fredrik Richter | IF Hallby SOK | 3:54:07.1404690 | 33.8p | ||||
- | Jens Nielsen | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2022-02-12 | ||||||||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 2:06:43.760230 | 87.0p | ||||
24 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 2:16:38.819730 | 79.2p | ||||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
21 | Ragnar Thulin | IF Hallby SOK | 3:17:04.1182310 | 51.3p | ||||
2022-02-12 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 1:52:18.673720 | 84.2p | ||||
2022-02-06 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
22 | Alexander Axelsson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:35:15.931490 | 55.9p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
22 | Anna Holmen | IF Hallby SOK | 3:09:54.1139350 | 44.4p | ||||
29 | Cajsa Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 3:18:18.1189740 | 42.3p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Jens Nielsen | IF Hallby SOK | 1:49:59.659800 | |||||
2022-02-06 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 25:47.154640 | 71.1p | ||||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 17:41.106060 | |||||
2 | Maja Lax | IF Hallby SOK | 19:00.113940 | |||||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
20 | Sixten Lindberg | IF Hallby SOK | 20:32.123160 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Olle Oskarsson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:22.44120 | |||||
6 | Ture Lindberg | IF Hallby SOK | 7:55.47480 | |||||
12 | Arvid Granath | IF Hallby SOK | 8:38.51700 | |||||
20 | Algot Norgren | IF Hallby SOK | 11:24.68370 | |||||
2022-02-05 | ||||||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
10 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
41 | Axel Broms | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
50 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
57 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
17 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
51 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
52 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
2022-02-05 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 1:40:10.600900 | 84.2p | ||||
6 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 1:40:34.603300 | 83.8p | ||||
91 | Magnus Hofwing | IF Hallby SOK | 2:02:41.736020 | 65.5p | ||||
99 | Martin Jelvestam | IF Hallby SOK | 2:04:19.745890 | 64.4p | ||||
159 | Oskar Boberg | IF Hallby SOK | 2:19:28.836760 | 56.2p | ||||
2022-02-04 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
39 | Axel Broms | IF Hallby SOK | 35:30.212910 | 75.7p | ||||
51 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 36:22.218150 | 73.8p | ||||
57 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 36:48.220780 | 72.8p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
56 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 36:46.220540 | 72.9p | ||||
57 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 37:53.227270 | 70.6p | ||||
62 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 40:27.242600 | 65.8p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
15 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 20:50.124910 | 67.9p | ||||
2022-02-02 | ||||||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Lax | IF Hallby SOK | 16:45.100400 | |||||
- | Tuva Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Märta Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 15:46.94500 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Esther Hjelmkvist | IF Hallby SOK | 10:43.64200 | |||||
5 | Tuva Gillsberg | IF Hallby SOK | 11:33.69200 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Inez Palmér | IF Hallby SOK | 10:36.63500 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Palmér | IF Hallby SOK | 6:25.38400 | |||||
2022-01-30 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Sofia Gylje Blank | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
21 | Niklas Eriksson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:17:59.827800 | 65.1p | ||||
30 | Alexander Axelsson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:33:38.921770 | 57.1p | ||||
- | Emil Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Aleksander Leesment | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
18 | Joacim Ahlebro | IF Hallby SOK | 2:59:27.1076680 | 47.4p | ||||
22 | Gustaf Hjertquist | IF Hallby SOK | 3:41:54.1331330 | 37.1p | ||||
- | Ragnar Thulin | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Johan Törnblad | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
29 | Karl Petersson | IF Hallby SOK | 4:22:47.1576630 | 30.7p | ||||
2022-01-30 | ||||||||
3.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 10:15.61480 | |||||
5 | Maja Lax | IF Hallby SOK | 11:22.68120 | |||||
3.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Anton Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 10:39.63850 | |||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Alice Ullerteg | IF Hallby SOK | 9:03.54280 | |||||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Ture Lindberg | IF Hallby SOK | 3:02.18170 | |||||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Olle Oskarsson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:49.16890 | |||||
2022-01-30 | ||||||||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Alice Ullerteg | IF Hallby SOK | 2:24.14330 | |||||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 1:51.11080 | |||||
3 | Maja Lax | IF Hallby SOK | 1:55.11480 | |||||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Anton Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:46.10520 | |||||
0.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Ture Lindberg | IF Hallby SOK | 1:36.9510 | |||||
0.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Olle Oskarsson | IF Hallby SOK | 1:35.9410 | |||||
2022-01-29 | ||||||||
6.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 21:58.131730 | |||||
5 | Maja Lax | IF Hallby SOK | 25:14.151340 | |||||
6.9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 21:14.127370 | |||||
8 | Anton Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 21:59.131880 | |||||
10 | Edvin Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:40.141950 | |||||
4.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Alice Ullerteg | IF Hallby SOK | 19:25.116460 | |||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Ture Lindberg | IF Hallby SOK | 6:35.39480 | |||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Olle Oskarsson | IF Hallby SOK | 6:17.37610 | |||||
2022-01-29 | ||||||||
0.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Alice Ullerteg | IF Hallby SOK | 20.1960 | |||||
0.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 16.1580 | |||||
3 | Maja Lax | IF Hallby SOK | 17.1600 | |||||
0.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ture Lindberg | IF Hallby SOK | 21.2020 | |||||
0.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Olle Oskarsson | IF Hallby SOK | 21.2000 | |||||
0.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Anton Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 16.1510 | |||||
9 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 16.1530 | |||||
10 | Edvin Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 17.1610 | |||||
2022-01-23 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Ingrid Kjellström | IF Hallby SOK | 2:50:22.1022150 | 46.3p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
80 | Martin Jelvestam | IF Hallby SOK | 2:16:08.816740 | 62.2p | ||||
85 | Rasmus Johansson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:18:08.828700 | 61.0p | ||||
87 | Emil Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:19:38.837720 | 60.1p | ||||
90 | Jakob Hanberger | IF Hallby SOK | 2:21:36.849590 | 59.0p | ||||
105 | Patrik Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:27:45.886440 | 55.7p | ||||
123 | Viktor Rudberg | IF Hallby SOK | 2:36:45.940470 | 51.6p | ||||
2022-01-22 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 1:45:48.634700 | 84.0p | ||||
169 | Oskar Boberg | IF Hallby SOK | 2:20:55.845400 | 55.9p | ||||
2022-01-22 | ||||||||
25km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 1:03:18.379760 | 78.3p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Felicia Lax | IF Hallby SOK | 47:19.283840 | 55.2p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Axel Broms | IF Hallby SOK | 38:27.230610 | 72.4p | ||||
9 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 38:39.231840 | 71.9p | ||||
10 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 39:46.238500 | 69.2p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 37:47.226690 | 74.1p | ||||
8 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 40:12.241150 | 68.2p | ||||
- | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 13:31.81010 | |||||
5 | Maja Lax | IF Hallby SOK | 14:56.89540 | |||||
8 | Märta Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 15:26.92560 | |||||
13 | Elin Lundell | IF Hallby SOK | 17:39.105870 | |||||
- | Alva Haraldsson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Tuva Karlén | IF Hallby SOK | 14:20.85920 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 13:15.79410 | |||||
10 | Anton Håkansson | IF Hallby SOK | 13:15.79470 | |||||
13 | Sixten Lindberg | IF Hallby SOK | 14:22.86140 | |||||
14 | Alfred Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 15:41.94020 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Tuva Gillsberg | IF Hallby SOK | 10:20.61970 | |||||
- | Julia Andersson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Ida Lundén | IF Hallby SOK | 8:50.52930 | |||||
12 | Ester Lundell | IF Hallby SOK | 9:04.54360 | |||||
13 | Maja Samuelsson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:26.56510 | |||||
14 | Inez Palmér | IF Hallby SOK | 9:29.56890 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Stina Lundén | IF Hallby SOK | 8:29.50870 | |||||
14 | Alice Ullerteg | IF Hallby SOK | 9:21.56020 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
14 | Alexander Ek | IF Hallby SOK | 10:27.62690 | |||||
- | Algot Samuelsson | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Vincent Rönnerfors | IF Hallby SOK | 8:23.50270 | |||||
14 | Assar Rosén Thelin | IF Hallby SOK | 8:56.53500 | |||||
17 | Axel Hellström | IF Hallby SOK | 9:28.56740 | |||||
18 | Oscar Krigsman | IF Hallby SOK | 10:56.65550 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Lukas Clasen | IF Hallby SOK | 7:59.47850 | |||||
17 | Arvid Tidstrand | IF Hallby SOK | 10:12.61180 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Lilly Holmén | IF Hallby SOK | 5:56.35590 | |||||
- | Noomi Gillsberg | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Walter Rönnerfors | IF Hallby SOK | 3:55.23490 | |||||
2 | Olle Oskarsson | IF Hallby SOK | 3:57.23600 | |||||
3 | Ture Lindberg | IF Hallby SOK | 3:58.23740 | |||||
5 | Silve Mernelius | IF Hallby SOK | 4:04.24370 | |||||
9 | Arvid Granath | IF Hallby SOK | 4:19.25890 | |||||
13 | Oskar Palmér | IF Hallby SOK | 4:21.26080 | |||||
15 | Algot Norgren | IF Hallby SOK | 4:56.29530 | |||||
16 | Anton Brolin | IF Hallby SOK | 5:11.31070 | |||||
17 | Jonathan Pettersen | IF Hallby SOK | 6:34.39380 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Tove Brolin | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
- | Inez Eriksson | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
- | Filippa Hellström | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Olle Baaz | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
- | Lasse Blomqvist | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
- | Vilgot Ek | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
- | Allan Holmén | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
- | Malte Johansson | IF Hallby SOK | ||||||
- | Algot Welin | IF Hallby SOK |