10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tommy Batz | Ikj Haninge | 36:27.218600 | 59.3p | |
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Peter Thunvall | Ikj Haninge | 31:01.186000 | 72.0p | |
2 | Göran Kampegård | Ikj Haninge | 31:51.191000 | 69.7p | |
3 | Mikael Hagström | Häverödals IF | 32:44.196300 | 67.4p | |
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Peter Henningsson | Ikj Haninge | 31:01.186000 | 72.0p | |
2 | Lars Erik Ness | Ericsson IK | 32:58.197700 | 66.9p | |
3 | Jon Engberg | Ikj Haninge | 35:29.212800 | 61.2p | |
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ulf Tingström | Ikj Haninge | 30:03.180200 | 74.9p | |
2 | Guy Utter | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 30:53.185200 | 72.4p | |
3 | Jerker Åberg | Hammarby IF SF | 33:03.198200 | 66.6p | |
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Björn Nordén | Ericsson IK | 32:24.194300 | 68.3p | |
2 | Tommy Nordsten | Atlas Copco IF | 34:53.209200 | 62.5p | |
3 | Jukka Luokosa | Nacka Värmdö SK | 35:16.211500 | 61.7p | |
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Björn Lidman | Ikj Haninge | 30:56.185500 | 72.2p | |
2 | Göran Persson | Sundbybergs IK | 38:43.232200 | 55.2p | |
3 | Johan Lindholm | Ikj Haninge | 40:05.240400 | 53.0p | |
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johan Hällström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 38:24.230300 | 55.7p | |
2 | Jukka Korhonen | Huddinge SK LF | 39:13.235200 | 54.4p | |
3 | Stefan Aldén | Telia IoFF | 44:50.268900 | 46.6p | |
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lars Degerheim | Telia IoFF | 34:45.208400 | 62.8p | |
2 | Seppo Keinonen | Telia IoFF | 36:13.217200 | 59.7p | |
3 | Jan Fridlund | Hammarby IF SF | 41:17.247600 | 51.2p | |
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Artur Forsberg | SK Linden | 34:18.205700 | 63.7p | |
2 | Allan Johansson | Telia IF, Farsta | 35:28.212700 | 61.2p | |
3 | Ragnar Gustafsson | Huddinge SK LF | 37:45.226400 | 56.9p | |
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ahti Harju | Nacka Värmdö SK | 38:41.232000 | 55.3p | |
2 | Ansgar Ågren | Telia IoFF | 43:48.262700 | 47.9p | |
3 | Hans Höglund | Huddinge SK LF | 45:01.270000 | 46.4p | |
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karl Erhard Johansson | Hammarby IF SF | 50:28.302700 | 40.7p | |
10.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | David Jonsson | Hammarby IF SF | 55:08.330700 | 36.9p | |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viktoria Ämting | Nacka Värmdö SK | 25:47.154600 | 61.3p | |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linda Forsström | Sundbybergs IK | 24:30.146900 | 64.5p | |
2 | Mei Wen | Ikj Haninge | 33:38.201700 | 47.0p | |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anna Evaldsson | Ikj Haninge | 23:24.140300 | 67.5p | |
2 | Anna Åberg | Ikj Haninge | 25:22.152100 | 62.3p | |
3 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 29:14.175300 | 54.1p | |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elisabeth Crona | Huddinge SK LF | 28:10.168900 | 56.1p | |
2 | Tuula Harju | Huddinge SK LF | 28:32.171100 | 55.4p | |
3 | Anna Lindholm | Ikj Haninge | 31:13.187200 | 50.6p | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Signe Svensson | Ikj Haninge | 29:44.178300 | ||
2 | Elisabeth Lodin | Ikj Haninge | 42:38.255700 | ||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maria Eklind | Skogsluffarnas OK | 17:48.106700 | ||
2 | Sissel Svensson | Ikj Haninge | 20:17.121600 | ||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sara Hagelin | Sundbybergs IK | 21:42.130100 | ||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viktor Åberg | Ikj Haninge | 33:00.197900 | ||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Jönsson | Ikj Haninge | 20:17.121600 | ||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 19:03.114200 | ||
2 | Peter Lodin | Ikj Haninge | 20:17.121600 | ||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Åberg | Ikj Haninge | 23:14.139300 | ||
2 | Niklas Persson | Telia IoFF | 35:16.211500 | ||
3 | Max Grönqvist | Telia IoFF | 37:41.226000 |