10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 27:39.165800 | 71.0p | ||||
2 | Erik Gustafsson | OK Nackhe | 28:42.172100 | +1:03.6200 | 68.4p | |||
3 | Linus Källgård | OK Nackhe | 31:10.186900 | +3:31.21000 | 63.0p | |||
4 | Jerker Fritzell | SK Hylte | 31:11.187000 | +3:32.21100 | 62.9p | |||
5 | Joel Johnsson | OK Nackhe | 32:08.192700 | +4:29.26800 | 61.1p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Johansson | OK Löftan | 26:43.160200 | 73.5p | ||||
2 | Martin Boberg | IF Rigor | 27:59.167800 | +1:16.7500 | 70.1p | |||
3 | Tommy Kristiansson | OK Lindena | 28:30.170900 | +1:47.10600 | 68.9p | |||
4 | Magnus Dahlblom | SK Hylte | 33:48.202700 | +7:05.42400 | 58.1p | |||
5 | Mikael Lindén | SK Hylte | 35:31.213000 | +8:48.52700 | 55.3p | |||
6 | Ingmar Wahlström | SK Hylte | 38:02.228100 | +11:19.67800 | 51.6p | |||
- | Mattias Jonasson | SK Hylte | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tommy Johnsson | OK Nackhe | 30:49.184800 | 63.7p | ||||
2 | Greger Andersson | SK Hylte | 37:03.222200 | +6:14.37300 | 53.0p | |||
3 | Joakim Gudmundsson | SK Hylte | 37:14.223300 | +6:25.38400 | 52.7p | |||
4 | Hans Kristensson | SK Hylte | 40:46.244500 | +9:57.59600 | 48.1p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karl Johan Lennart Larsson | Vapnö IF | 34:45.208400 | 56.5p | ||||
2 | Bengt Göran Nilsson | OK Löftan | 39:32.237100 | +4:47.28600 | 49.6p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Dan-Olof Nilsson | Ätrans IF | 33:23.200200 | 58.8p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Magnusson | SK Hylte | 26:18.157700 | |||||
2 | Jesper Gustavsson | SK Hylte | 28:01.168000 | +1:43.10200 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emelie Lindén | SK Hylte | 16:54.101300 | |||||
2 | Sanna Gudmundsson | SK Hylte | 18:47.112600 | +1:53.11200 | ||||
3 | Amanda Johansson | OK Nackhe | 19:38.117700 | +2:44.16300 | ||||
4 | Olivia Kristensson | SK Hylte | 19:40.117900 | +2:46.16500 | ||||
5 | Ellen Johnsson | OK Nackhe | 20:53.125200 | +3:59.23800 | ||||
6 | Rebecka Ivarsson | Krogsereds IK | 23:35.141400 | +6:41.40000 | ||||
- | Amalia Johansson | Ätrans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulrika Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 15:21.92000 | 67.5p | ||||
2 | Linnea Johnsson | OK Nackhe | 16:23.98200 | +1:02.6100 | 63.2p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Carina Linderoth | Kungälvs OK | 16:18.97700 | 63.6p | ||||
- | Marie Louise Nilsson | SK Hylte | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Caroline Magnusson | SK Hylte | 17:08.102700 | 60.5p | ||||
2 | Maria Ljungdahl | OK Lindena | 17:31.105000 | +23.2200 | 59.1p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frans Lindman | Krogsereds IK | 16:59.101800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Saga Molin | OK Nackhe | 8:42.52100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hilda Kristensson | SK Hylte | 9:37.57600 | |||||
2 | Frida Gustafsson | SK Hylte | 10:48.64700 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonatan Norder | IF Rigor | 7:01.42000 | |||||
2 | Emil Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 8:06.48500 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
3 | Edvin Erlandsson | OK Skogsvindarna | 9:23.56200 | +2:22.14100 | ||||
4 | Karl Lindman | Krogsereds IK | 9:32.57100 | +2:31.15000 | ||||
5 | Andreas Andersson | SK Hylte | 9:51.59000 | +2:50.16900 | ||||
6 | Rasmus Svensson | SK Hylte | 9:56.59500 | +2:55.17400 | ||||
7 | David Lindén | SK Hylte | 10:56.65500 | +3:55.23400 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Boberg | IF Rigor | 7:02.42100 | |||||
2 | Oscar Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 7:44.46300 | +42.4100 | ||||
3 | Simon Söderberg | SK Hylte | 9:05.54400 | +2:03.12200 | ||||
3 | Axel Wahlström | SK Hylte | 9:05.54400 | +2:03.12200 | ||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Caroline Andersson | SK Hylte | 4:46.28500 | |||||
2 | Amanda Robertsson | SK Hylte | 4:53.29200 | +7.600 | ||||
3 | Hilma Ljungdahl | OK Lindena | 4:58.29700 | +12.1100 | ||||
4 | Cornelia Svensson | SK Hylte | 5:32.33100 | +46.4500 | ||||
5 | Elsa Boberg | IF Rigor | 7:23.44200 | +2:37.15600 | ||||
6 | Linn Robertsson | SK Hylte | 8:03.48200 | +3:17.19600 | ||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Johansson | OK Löftan | 4:01.24000 | |||||
2 | Peter Svensson | IF Rigor | 4:02.24100 | +1 | ||||
3 | Marius Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 4:03.24200 | +2.100 | ||||
4 | Anton Dahlblom | SK Hylte | 4:35.27400 | +34.3300 | ||||
5 | Albin Bogren | SK Hylte | 5:05.30400 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
6 | Alexander Linderoth | Kungälvs OK | 5:40.33900 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
7 | Simon Kristiansson | OK Lindena | 6:03.36200 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
8 | Jakob Kristensson | SK Hylte | 6:22.38100 | +2:21.14000 | ||||
9 | Acke Dahlblom | SK Hylte | 11:15.67400 | +7:14.43300 |