10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | David Siebers | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 29:45.178400 | 75.8p | |
2 | Alexander Blom | Högsäters GF | 32:42.196100 | 69.0p | |
3 | Erik Svensson | Alvesta SOK | 35:14.211300 | 64.0p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anders Sörensson | Tanums IF | 29:37.177600 | 76.2p | |
2 | Henrik Pålsson | Tanums IF | 33:33.201200 | 67.2p | |
3 | Erik Framme | Tanums IF | 34:02.204100 | 66.3p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Staffan Sandberg | Stenungsunds OK | 29:38.177700 | 76.1p | |
2 | Erik Karlsson | Tanums IF | 31:12.187100 | 72.3p | |
3 | Mats Fredriksson | SK Granan | 39:00.233900 | 57.9p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Stig Erlandsson | Norra Dals SK | 31:48.190700 | 71.0p | |
2 | Magnus Svensson | Åmåls OK | 34:08.204700 | 66.1p | |
3 | Clas Göran Öster | Uddevalla SK | 34:56.209500 | 64.6p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Yngve Alvén | IK Wilske | 35:26.212500 | 63.7p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linda Hansson | Högsäters GF | 20:24.122300 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Nöjd | IF Hallby SOK | 18:58.113700 | 58.9p | |
2 | Maria Johansson | Högsäters GF | 21:08.126700 | 52.8p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jenny Karlsson | Uddevalla IS | 18:47.112600 | 59.4p | |
2 | Inger Lise Eriksen | Krogsereds IK | 23:52.143100 | 46.8p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anneli Jungland | Högsäters GF | 18:28.110700 | 60.5p | |
2 | Agneta Öster | Uddevalla SK | 19:47.118600 | 56.4p | |
3 | Sofia Karlsson | SK Granan | 24:20.145900 | 45.9p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Marcus Andersson | Tjörn | 17:29.104800 | ||
2 | Marcus Larsson | Tjörn | 19:32.117100 | ||
3 | Martin Edman | Krogsereds IK | 22:58.137700 | ||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sofia Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 11:05.66400 | ||
2 | Therese Fors | Åmåls OK | 12:25.74400 | ||
3 | Ida Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 13:20.79900 | ||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kristine Karlsson | SK Granan | 10:22.62100 | ||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joel Fredriksson | SK Granan | 11:25.68400 | ||
2 | Simon Persson | SK Granan | 12:55.77400 | ||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Eriksen | Krogsereds IK | 13:46.82500 | ||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Clara Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 6:45.40400 | ||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jacob Hellden | SK Granan | 4:50.28900 | ||
2 | Samuel Henning | OK Kroppefjäll | 5:26.32500 | ||
3 | Gabriel Johansson | OK Kroppefjäll | 6:14.37300 |