16km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Håkan Gunnarsson | Härlövs IF | 1:00:05.360400 | 79.3p | ||||
2 | Rickard Bergengren | Björnstorps IF | 1:01:03.366200 | +58.5700 | 78.0p | |||
3 | Ronny Bengtsson | Tormestorps IF | 1:10:08.420700 | +10:03.60200 | 67.9p | |||
4 | Jacob Karlsson | Tormestorps IF | 1:11:57.431600 | +11:52.71100 | 66.2p | |||
5 | Mikael Karlsson | Tormestorps IF | 1:26:30.518900 | +26:25.158400 | 55.1p | |||
6 | Anders Frostin | Björnstorps IF | 1:42:15.613400 | +42:10.252900 | 46.6p | |||
- | Emil Johansson | Björnstorps IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Magnus Johansson | FK Finn | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Tomas Westlund | Tormestorps IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Hellner | Björnstorps IF | 56:10.336900 | 53.7p | ||||
2 | Maria Trulsson | Härlövs IF | 1:04:02.384100 | +7:52.47100 | 47.1p | |||
3 | Johanna Karlsson | Björnstorps IF | 1:05:37.393600 | +9:27.56600 | 46.0p | |||
4 | Sofia Seversson | Björnstorps IF | 1:15:15.451400 | +19:05.114400 | 40.1p | |||
5 | Marielle Nilsson | Andrarums IF | 1:23:55.503400 | +27:45.166400 | 36.0p | |||
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ivan Scheblykin | Björnstorps IF | 48:07.288600 | 62.7p | ||||
2 | Jimmy Sandgren | IFK Helsingborg | 56:18.337700 | +8:11.49000 | 53.6p | |||
3 | Holger Feurstein | Tormestorps IF | 1:30:11.541000 | +42:04.252300 | 33.5p | |||
- | Håkan Huselius | Björnstorps IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Olsson | IFK Helsingborg | 49:26.296500 | 61.0p | ||||
2 | Björn Nilsson | Härlövs IF | 54:07.324600 | +4:41.28000 | 55.8p | |||
3 | Mikael Linde | Tormestorps IF | 55:40.333900 | +6:14.37300 | 54.2p | |||
4 | Jonas Enetjärn | Tormestorps IF | 1:03:39.381800 | +14:13.85200 | 47.4p | |||
5 | Erik Hult | Axa SC | 1:16:30.458900 | +27:04.162300 | 39.4p | |||
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nils-Arvid Olofsson | Eslövs FK | 49:10.294900 | 61.4p | ||||
2 | Stefan Pålsson | Tockarps IK | 52:04.312300 | +2:54.17300 | 58.0p | |||
3 | Anders Heyden | Björnstorps IF | 58:43.352200 | +9:33.57200 | 51.4p | |||
4 | Jan Lenning | Rävetofta OK | 1:00:19.361800 | +11:09.66800 | 50.0p | |||
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Persson | Tormestorps IF | 54:24.326300 | 55.5p | ||||
2 | Ronny Tocaj | Björnstorps IF | 57:49.346800 | +3:25.20400 | 52.2p | |||
3 | Bengt Åke Olofsson | Björnstorps IF | 59:00.353900 | +4:36.27500 | 51.1p | |||
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Nilsson | FK Göingarna | 49:35.297400 | 60.9p | ||||
2 | Ingemar Haggärde | IFK Helsingborg | 52:16.313500 | +2:41.16000 | 57.7p | |||
3 | Jerker Petersson | OK Gynge | 1:01:29.368800 | +11:54.71300 | 49.1p | |||
4 | Hans Josefsson | Björnstorps IF | 1:10:05.420400 | +20:30.122900 | 43.1p | |||
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Bengtsson Ohlsson | OK Gynge | 53:16.319500 | 56.6p | ||||
2 | Stellan Christiansson | OK Gynge | 54:31.327000 | +1:15.7400 | 55.4p | |||
3 | Börje Åkesson | Lugi SK | 1:03:33.381200 | +10:17.61600 | 47.5p | |||
4 | Kent Nilsson | Andrarums IF | 1:04:02.384100 | +10:46.64500 | 47.1p | |||
5 | Pehr-Eric Pehrsson | Björnstorps IF | 1:05:35.393400 | +12:19.73800 | 46.0p | |||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Nilsson | Skåneslättens OL | 52:26.314500 | 49.6p | ||||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lotta Huselius | Björnstorps IF | 38:05.228400 | 68.3p | ||||
2 | Lotta Karlsson | Ryssbergets IK | 1:16:05.456400 | +38:00.227900 | 34.2p | |||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Philip Pålsson | Skåneslättens OL | 35:55.215400 | 72.5p | ||||
2 | Erik Lenning | Rävetofta OK | 37:52.227100 | +1:57.11600 | 68.7p | |||
3 | Fredrik Berndtsson | Skåneslättens OL | 38:57.233600 | +3:02.18100 | 66.8p | |||
4 | Niclas Delin | Härlövs IF | 57:03.342200 | +21:08.126700 | 45.6p | |||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Westlund | Tormestorps IF | 35:24.212300 | 73.5p | ||||
2 | Hugo Mattsson | Rävetofta OK | 36:27.218600 | +1:03.6200 | 71.4p | |||
3 | Niklas Olsson | Rävetofta OK | 39:48.238700 | +4:24.26300 | 65.4p | |||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars Åke Forsberg | Helsingborgs SOK | 37:49.226800 | 68.8p | ||||
2 | Pentti Takkinen | Lödde Motion | 38:30.230900 | +41.4000 | 67.6p | |||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nellie Jakobsson | Tormestorps IF | 25:19.151800 | |||||
2 | Astrid Einarsson | Tormestorps IF | 25:29.152800 | +10.900 | ||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Miranda Reimer | Tormestorps IF | 29:59.179800 | |||||
- | Annika Jönsson | Skåneslättens OL | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Eva Tykesson | Rävetofta OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Barbro Nilsson | Andrarums IF | 27:04.162300 | 45.3p | ||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joel Einarsson | Tormestorps IF | 18:15.109400 | |||||
2 | Henning Ottmer | Tormestorps IF | 18:32.111100 | +17.1600 | ||||
3 | Harald Ottmer | Tormestorps IF | 19:12.115100 | +57.5600 | ||||
4 | Karl Johan Persson | Tormestorps IF | 19:20.115900 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
5 | Johan Lenning | Rävetofta OK | 19:32.117100 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
6 | Adam Segerslätt | Rävetofta OK | 19:59.119800 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
7 | Axel Schultz | Helsingborgs SOK | 23:25.140400 | +5:10.30900 | ||||
8 | Joakim Sjöberg | Helsingborgs SOK | 26:31.159000 | +8:16.49500 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Irmalinn Nilsson | Härlövs IF | 23:08.138700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emmy Helmersson | Tormestorps IF | 19:37.117600 | |||||
2 | Ellinor Delin | Härlövs IF | 20:27.122600 | +50.4900 | ||||
3 | Sofie Persson | Härlövs IF | 22:46.136500 | +3:09.18800 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ludvig Hallabro | Tormestorps IF | 18:57.113600 | |||||
2 | Anton Svensson | Tormestorps IF | 20:45.124400 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
3 | Per Anton Persson | Tormestorps IF | 22:38.135700 | +3:41.22000 | ||||
4 | Arvid Einarsson | Tormestorps IF | 23:33.141200 | +4:36.27500 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jakob Svensson | Härlövs IF | 16:33.99200 | |||||
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Liselott Håkansson | Ryssbergets IK | 1:05:43.394200 | 48.5p | ||||
2 | Pia Silfverstolpe | Lugi SK | 1:08:49.412800 | +3:06.18500 | 46.4p | |||
3 | Erika Olofsson | Ringsjö OK | 1:13:30.440900 | +7:47.46600 | 43.4p | |||
4 | Karin Johansson | FK Göingarna | 1:34:45.568400 | +29:02.174100 | 33.7p | |||
- | Katarina Sjövall | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Malin Gillberg | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Stefan Methander | No Club | 49:51.299000 | 64.0p | ||||
2 | Mats Svensson | No Club | 51:30.308900 | +1:39.9800 | 61.9p | |||
3 | Per Åke Nilsson | FK Göingarna | 1:07:06.402500 | +17:15.103400 | 47.5p | |||
4 | Johan Svärd | Björnstorps IF | 1:08:04.408300 | +18:13.109200 | 46.9p | |||
5 | Karl Olofsson | Ringsjö OK | 1:09:13.415200 | +19:22.116100 | 46.1p | |||
6 | Mårten Nobin | Tormestorps IF | 1:09:48.418700 | +19:57.119600 | 45.7p | |||
7 | Lars-Göran Månsson | Björnstorps IF | 1:17:13.463200 | +27:22.164100 | 41.3p | |||
- | Roger Wirödal | No Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Jesper Håkansson | FK Göingarna | 23:59:59.8639800 |