15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Frida Sivermark | Ulricehamns IF | 55:47.334600 | 61.4p | |
2 | Sofie Svensson | IK Vista | 58:03.348200 | 59.0p | |
3 | Emma Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 58:12.349100 | 58.8p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jesper Brofjärd | Borås GIF | 45:02.270100 | 76.0p | |
2 | David Siebers | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 45:05.270400 | 75.9p | |
3 | Emil Ekman | Nässjö SF | 47:10.282900 | 72.6p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Martina Johansson | Bredareds IF | 1:00:10.360900 | ||
2 | Elinor Åman | Bredareds IF | 1:18:49.472800 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 31:55.191400 | ||
2 | Adam Nelin | Hestra IF | 34:45.208400 | ||
3 | Marcus Claesson | Äspereds IF | 35:41.214000 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 17:25.104400 | ||
2 | Emma Sandell | Tvärreds IF | 20:14.121300 | ||
3 | Maja Wiik | Tvärreds IF | 20:21.122000 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Albin Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 15:47.94600 | ||
2 | Olle Axelsson | Borås SK | 17:27.104600 | ||
3 | Markus Larsson | Hestra IF | 18:15.109400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Frida Gustafsson | Borås GIF | 12:56.77500 | ||
2 | Alma Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 13:28.80700 | ||
3 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 14:03.84200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:35.63400 | ||
2 | Sophia Björnlinger | IK Vista | 10:47.64600 | ||
3 | Lisa Johansson | Tranemo IF | 11:15.67400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Olle Rapp | Ulricehamns IF | 11:19.67800 | ||
2 | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 11:27.68600 | ||
3 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 11:34.69300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 10:08.60700 | ||
2 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 10:44.64300 | ||
3 | Jacob Jonstoij | Tvärreds IF | 10:44.64300 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Amanda Norrby Rydin | Länghems IF | 6:40.39900 | ||
2 | Sofia Karlsson | Hestra IF | 7:25.44400 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 4:24.26300 | ||
2 | David Hult | Borås GIF | 5:04.30300 | ||
3 | Marius Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 5:15.31400 |