14km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 39:29.236800 | ||
2 | Magnus Wärnsved | Landsbro IF SK | 42:20.253900 | +2:51.17000 | |
14km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lars-Göran Ström | Rydaholms GOIF | 44:47.268600 | ||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Malin Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 24:00.143900 | 70.0p | |
2 | Caroline Green | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 25:12.151100 | +1:12.7100 | 66.7p |
3 | Marléne Blomgren | Rydaholms GOIF | 31:30.188900 | +7:30.44900 | 53.4p |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Pirjo Kolström | Rydaholms GOIF | 24:52.149100 | 67.6p | |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lars-Olof Sundler | Rydaholms GOIF | 30:50.184900 | 54.5p | |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Onni Kolström | Rydaholms GOIF | 25:10.150900 | 66.8p | |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Stig Karlsson | Lessebo OK | 26:12.157100 | 64.2p | |
2 | Kenneth Blomgren | Rydaholms GOIF | 31:06.186500 | +4:54.29300 | 54.1p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sofie Svensson | IK Vista | 14:51.89000 | ||
2 | Julia Norén | Landsbro IF SK | 15:02.90100 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Hannah Björnlinger | IK Vista | 15:28.92700 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Elin Kvennefeldt | Alvesta SOK | 22:11.133000 | +7:20.43900 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Magnus Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 13:47.82600 | ||
2 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 13:57.83600 | +10.900 | |
3 | Emil Svensson | Marhults SOFK | 15:25.92400 | +1:38.9700 | |
4 | Simon Axelsson | Marhults SOFK | 16:48.100700 | +3:01.18000 | |
5 | Erik Magnusson | SK Hylte | 18:44.112300 | +4:57.29600 | |
6 | Martin Fransson | Marhults SOFK | 21:10.126900 | +7:23.44200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Wilma Sundler | Rydaholms GOIF | 21:50.130900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Annie Lindh | Bottnaryd IF | 9:41.58000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 10:27.62600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Johansson | Marhults SOFK | 10:50.64900 | ||
2 | Carl Sundler | Rydaholms GOIF | 14:17.85600 | +3:27.20600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viktor Palm | Marhults SOFK | 8:51.53000 | ||
2 | Ossian Emilsson | Marhults SOFK | 9:02.54100 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Anton Johansson | Marhults SOFK | 10:00.59900 | +1:09.6800 | |
4 | Hugo Gustafsson | Marhults SOFK | 10:02.60100 | +1:11.7000 | |
5 | Olof Haglund | Alvesta SOK | 10:38.63700 | +1:47.10600 | |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ulf Karlberg | Laholm | 32:32.195100 | 51.7p | |
2 | Åke Blomgren | Rydaholms GOIF | 33:15.199400 | +43.4200 | 50.6p |