10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Björn Edvinsson | Ronneby OK | 40:53.245200 | 56.9p | |
2 | Johan Svensson | OK Dacke | 46:37.279600 | +5:44.34300 | 49.9p |
3 | Sam Johansson | OK Dacke | 51:36.309500 | +10:43.64200 | 45.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 31:24.188300 | 74.1p | |
2 | Ingemar Ericsson | Ronneby OK | 35:23.212200 | +3:59.23800 | 65.8p |
3 | Stefan Karlsson | Ronneby OK | 35:31.213000 | +4:07.24600 | 65.5p |
4 | Per Nilsson | Stigmännen Karlshamn OK | 37:22.224100 | +5:58.35700 | 62.3p |
5 | Andreas Svensson | OK Vilse 87 | 38:21.230000 | +6:57.41600 | 60.7p |
6 | Anders Ellow | Nybro Ski | 39:21.236000 | +7:57.47600 | 59.1p |
7 | Åke Larsson | Stigmännen Karlshamn OK | 40:38.243700 | +9:14.55300 | 57.3p |
8 | Gabriel Bengtsson | Stigmännen Karlshamn OK | 45:15.271400 | +13:51.83000 | 51.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lars-Göran Ström | Rydaholms GOIF | 36:24.218300 | 63.9p | |
2 | Thomas Johannesson | Ronneby OK | 37:47.226600 | +1:23.8200 | 61.6p |
3 | Kurt Paulsen | Ronneby OK | 38:11.229000 | +1:47.10600 | 60.9p |
4 | Peter Lindahl | Ronneby OK | 43:52.263100 | +7:28.44700 | 53.0p |
5 | Ulf Andersson | OK Dacke | 46:12.277100 | +9:48.58700 | 50.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lars-Olof Månsson | Ronneby OK | 36:52.221100 | 63.1p | |
2 | Thomas Nilsson | FK Göingarna | 38:14.229300 | +1:22.8100 | 60.9p |
3 | Pierre Rubér | Ronneby OK | 45:01.270000 | +8:09.48800 | 51.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Claes Åström | Ronneby OK | 37:19.223800 | 62.4p | |
2 | Lars Svensson | OK Vilse 87 | 37:49.226800 | +30.2900 | 61.5p |
3 | Per-Elis Svensson | Lönashults GIF | 40:51.245000 | +3:32.21100 | 57.0p |
4 | Sören Sundin | Ronneby OK | 41:10.246900 | +3:51.23000 | 56.5p |
5 | Hans-Åke Olsson | Härlövs IF | 42:07.252600 | +4:48.28700 | 55.3p |
6 | Stig Karlsson | Lessebo OK | 43:13.259200 | +5:54.35300 | 53.8p |
7 | Arne Kruse | Stigmännen Karlshamn OK | 45:26.272500 | +8:07.48600 | 51.2p |
8 | Stig Nydahl | Stigmännen Karlshamn OK | 55:57.335600 | +18:38.111700 | 41.6p |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Berglin | OK Dacke | 37:02.222100 | ||
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linn Axelsson | Ronneby OK | 28:40.171900 | 70.2p | |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sara Giselsson | Ronneby OK | 31:07.186600 | 64.7p | |
2 | Birgitta Olsson | Ronneby OK | 33:38.201700 | +2:31.15000 | 59.8p |
3 | Gullevi Svensson | Ronneby OK | 36:18.217700 | +5:11.31000 | 55.4p |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Henrysson | OK Dacke | 32:42.196100 | ||
2 | Erik Andersson | Stigmännen Karlshamn OK | 47:02.282100 | +14:20.85900 | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Denise Johansson | OK Dacke | 13:03.78200 | ||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Henrik Johannesson | Ronneby OK | 10:57.65600 | ||
2 | Oscar Johansson | OK Dacke | 11:56.71500 | +59.5800 | |
3 | Albin Henrysson | OK Dacke | 12:53.77200 | +1:56.11500 | |
4 | Linus Lennartsson | OK Dacke | 17:17.103600 | +6:20.37900 | |
5 | Samuel Giselsson | Ronneby OK | 22:55.137400 | +11:58.71700 | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ola Andersson | Stigmännen Karlshamn OK | 13:53.83200 | ||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Johannesson | Ronneby OK | 7:05.42400 | ||
2 | Tova Ericsson | Ronneby OK | 8:19.49800 | +1:14.7300 | |
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 5:54.35300 | ||
2 | Alexeander Lennartsson | OK Dacke | 6:40.39900 | +46.4500 | |
3 | Johannes Lennartsson | OK Dacke | 7:00.41900 | +1:06.6500 | |
4 | Simon Giselsson | Ronneby OK | 7:11.43000 | +1:17.7600 |