7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Julia Svan | Vansbro AIK SK | 28:48.172700 | 67.1p | |
2 | Moa Larsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 29:48.178700 | 64.8p | |
3 | Jennie Karlsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 33:21.200000 | 57.9p | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karl Johan Dyvik | Leksands SK | 25:23.152200 | 76.1p | |
2 | Daniel Holmgren | IFK Umeå | 26:02.156100 | 74.2p | |
3 | Jesper Arnesson | Idre SK | 26:12.157100 | 73.7p | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mikael Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 25:16.151500 | 76.4p | |
2 | Fredric Björk | Rembo IK | 25:55.155400 | 74.5p | |
3 | Ronny Wedin | Norbergs SK | 26:02.156100 | 74.2p | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 26:45.160400 | 72.2p | |
2 | David Hellberg | Sågmyra SK | 29:07.174600 | 66.3p | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Majken Johansson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 12:43.76200 | ||
2 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 13:11.79000 | ||
2 | Clara Lundmark | Norbergs SK | 13:11.79000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:41.70000 | ||
2 | Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:44.70300 | ||
3 | Johanna Sömskar | Norbergs SK | 12:03.72200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ebba Einarsson | Källbottens IK | 11:53.71200 | ||
2 | Jonna Hammar | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:07.72600 | ||
3 | Sandra Näslund | Västerås SOK | 12:16.73500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mathilda Björn | Norbergs SK | 10:25.62400 | ||
2 | Jennifer Forsmark | Rembo IK | 10:36.63500 | ||
3 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:39.63800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:34.69300 | ||
2 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:57.71600 | ||
3 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:07.72600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Isak Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 11:14.67300 | ||
2 | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:20.67900 | ||
3 | Per Karlsson | Svennevads IF | 11:41.70000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 9:50.58900 | ||
2 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:29.62800 | ||
3 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 11:22.68100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Per Anton Johansson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:35.57400 | ||
2 | Fredrik Bergstrand | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:42.58100 | ||
3 | Andreas Blomqvist | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:45.70400 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Hedlund | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:50.52900 | ||
2 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 10:54.65300 | ||
3 | Ester Frisk | IFK Hedemora SK | 12:49.76800 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alicia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:58.47700 | ||
2 | Anna Säll | Bjursås IK | 8:27.50600 | ||
3 | Emilia Engström | Rembo IK | 9:45.58400 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Näslund | Västerås SOK | 8:22.50100 | ||
2 | Dennis Sjöberg | Rembo IK | 9:09.54800 | ||
3 | Fredrik Säll | Bjursås IK | 9:16.55500 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonatan Karlsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:09.48800 | ||
2 | William Samuelsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:27.50600 | ||
3 | Johan Syrjä | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:57.53600 | ||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Suzzie Hammarin Johnsson | Rembo IK | 14:31.87000 | ||
2 | Maria Hammarström | Rembo IK | 24:07.144600 |