45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Justyna Kowalczyk | Poland | 2:02:18.733700 | 73.9p | ||||
2 | Anna Lindgren | Råneå SK | 2:18:40.831900 | +16:22.98100 | 64.3p | |||
3 | Vendela Henriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:28:55.893400 | +26:37.159600 | 59.5p | |||
4 | Anna Vinblad Von Valter | Ttgu IF | 2:30:13.901200 | +27:55.167400 | 59.0p | |||
5 | Johanna Andersson | Gammelgården IL | 2:38:28.950700 | +36:10.216900 | 55.6p | |||
6 | Ann-kristine Semberg | Överkalix IF | 2:44:32.987100 | +42:14.253300 | 53.4p | |||
7 | Outi KREKULA | Ttgu IF | 2:45:03.990200 | +42:45.256400 | 53.2p | |||
8 | Kerstin Haupt | No Club | 2:53:45.1042400 | +51:27.308600 | 50.4p | |||
9 | Seija Aavu | Rantakurkku Fin | 3:06:37.1119600 | +1:04:19.385800 | 46.7p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Mäenpää | Ski Team Mäenpää | 1:48:53.653200 | 84.1p | ||||
2 | Daniel Larsson | Gällivare Endurance | 1:53:24.680300 | +4:31.27000 | 80.4p | |||
3 | Henrik Strand | Abisko Ioik | 1:53:25.680400 | +4:32.27100 | 80.4p | |||
4 | Robin Mäenpää | Ski Team Mäenpää | 1:58:00.707900 | +9:07.54600 | 76.9p | |||
5 | Markku Rauhala | Muonion Kiri | 1:58:01.708000 | +9:08.54700 | 76.9p | |||
6 | Erik Skott | Aapua IF | 1:58:09.708800 | +9:16.55500 | 76.8p | |||
7 | Kristoffer Hjärtström | Axa SC | 2:00:25.722400 | +11:32.69100 | 75.2p | |||
8 | Stefan Messner | Nordic Athlete SK | 2:00:26.722500 | +11:33.69200 | 75.2p | |||
9 | Lukas Skott | Aapua IF | 2:00:53.725200 | +12:00.71900 | 74.9p | |||
10 | Markus Nilsson | XC Piteå | 2:01:51.731000 | +12:58.77700 | 74.2p | |||
11 | Mattias Lindström | Kalix SK | 2:03:59.743800 | +15:06.90500 | 72.8p | |||
12 | David Olofsson | Kalix SK | 2:04:00.743900 | +15:07.90600 | 72.8p | |||
13 | Mikael Wälivaara | Sattajärvi IF | 2:04:09.744800 | +15:16.91500 | 72.7p | |||
14 | Johan Lintzén | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:05:21.752000 | +16:28.98700 | 71.9p | |||
15 | Anders Karlsson | Överkalix IF | 2:05:22.752100 | +16:29.98800 | 71.9p | |||
16 | Martin Norberg | Team Tornedalen | 2:05:24.752300 | +16:31.99000 | 71.9p | |||
17 | Gustaf Walther | XC Piteå | 2:06:25.758400 | +17:32.105100 | 71.2p | |||
18 | Andreas Salmi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:06:26.758500 | +17:33.105200 | 71.2p | |||
19 | Alexander Ahlvik | Ski Team Mäenpää | 2:08:18.769700 | +19:25.116400 | 70.1p | |||
20 | Ergo Kelder | Team Tornedalen | 2:09:17.775600 | +20:24.122300 | 69.5p | |||
21 | Markus Knutgård | Haparanda SKT | 2:09:36.777500 | +20:43.124200 | 69.3p | |||
22 | Erik Johansson | IFK Umeå | 2:09:44.778300 | +20:51.125000 | 69.2p | |||
23 | Juha Vähämetsä | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 2:11:02.786100 | +22:09.132800 | 68.5p | |||
24 | Aron Pettersson | Vidsels IK | 2:12:02.792100 | +23:09.138800 | 67.9p | |||
25 | Robert Wilhelmsson | Kalix SK | 2:17:43.826200 | +28:50.172900 | 64.8p | |||
26 | Dennis Andersson-Junkka | Kangos IK | 2:18:30.830900 | +29:37.177600 | 64.4p | |||
27 | Jukka Vanhapiha | North Adventure | 2:19:04.834300 | +30:11.181000 | 64.1p | |||
28 | Simon Rönnqvist | Kalix SK | 2:19:10.834900 | +30:17.181600 | 64.1p | |||
29 | Seppo Koivisto | Lohko | 2:19:29.836800 | +30:36.183500 | 63.9p | |||
30 | Edvin Olsson | Sj SK Kiruna | 2:20:04.840300 | +31:11.187000 | 63.6p | |||
31 | Tomas Hedström | Bodens SK | 2:20:07.840600 | +31:14.187300 | 63.6p | |||
32 | Tore Orädd | Vidsels IK | 2:22:07.852600 | +33:14.199300 | 62.6p | |||
33 | Oskar Karlsson | Slussfors IK | 2:22:19.853800 | +33:26.200500 | 62.5p | |||
34 | Jouni Suoponki | Vinn | 2:23:40.861900 | +34:47.208600 | 61.9p | |||
35 | Erik Rönnqvist | Kalix SK | 2:24:20.865900 | +35:27.212600 | 61.6p | |||
35 | Victor Forsberg | XC Piteå | 2:24:20.865900 | +35:27.212600 | 61.6p | |||
37 | Tony Sorsa | Överkalix IF | 2:24:21.866000 | +35:28.212700 | 61.6p | |||
38 | Erik Johansson | Jokkmokks SK | 2:25:27.872600 | +36:34.219300 | 61.1p | |||
39 | Göran Persen | Tromsö Skiklubb Nor | 2:25:42.874100 | +36:49.220800 | 61.0p | |||
40 | Erik Lampa | Narken IF | 2:28:11.889000 | +39:18.235700 | 59.8p | |||
41 | Josua Grankulla | Larsmo IF | 2:28:21.890000 | +39:28.236700 | 59.8p | |||
42 | Roger Johansson | Linköpings SK | 2:30:12.901100 | +41:19.247800 | 59.0p | |||
43 | Bosse Björnfot | Kalix SK | 2:33:02.918100 | +44:09.264800 | 57.8p | |||
44 | Kacper Tekieli | Poland | 2:43:59.983800 | +55:06.330500 | 53.6p | |||
45 | Ville Nybacka | No Club | 2:50:49.1024800 | +1:01:56.371500 | 51.3p | |||
46 | Gustav Karlberg | Försvarets Sk | 2:59:13.1075200 | +1:10:20.421900 | 48.7p | |||
47 | Adam Johansson | Antnäs BK | 3:03:47.1102600 | +1:14:54.449300 | 47.4p | |||
48 | Jakob Gunnare | IFK Kiruna | 3:13:30.1160900 | +1:24:37.507600 | 44.9p | |||
49 | Hannes Selberg | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:17:30.1184900 | +1:28:37.531600 | 43.9p | |||
50 | Marcus Lejon | No Club | 3:29:42.1258100 | +1:40:49.604800 | 41.2p | |||
23km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Stridsman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:13:31.441000 | 63.8p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mirjam Mäenpää | No Club | 2:30:21.902000 | 58.9p | ||||
2 | Oline Malmberg | Pajala IF | 3:03:26.1100500 | +33:05.198400 | 47.5p | |||
3 | Annalill Tovås Malmberg | Pajala IF | 3:03:30.1100900 | +33:09.198800 | 47.5p | |||
4 | Carina Larsson | Ssk | 3:12:19.1153800 | +41:58.251700 | 45.2p | |||
5 | Sarah Karlsson | Överkalix IF | 3:18:34.1191300 | +48:13.289200 | 43.7p | |||
6 | Lisa Cullhed | Sunderby SK | 3:22:27.1214600 | +52:06.312500 | 42.8p | |||
7 | Edith Hult | Luleå | 3:32:00.1271900 | +1:01:39.369800 | 40.7p | |||
8 | Ellen Dyverfeldt | No Club | 3:33:23.1280200 | +1:03:02.378100 | 40.5p | |||
9 | Julia Pieti | No Club | 3:38:05.1308400 | +1:07:44.406300 | 39.5p | |||
10 | Hanna Rudeklint | Avans SK | 3:48:49.1372800 | +1:18:28.470700 | 37.6p | |||
11 | Henny Wiippa | OK Gränsen | 3:53:14.1399300 | +1:22:53.497200 | 36.8p | |||
12 | Lina Andersson | Narken IF | 4:23:03.1578200 | +1:52:42.676100 | 32.5p | |||
13 | Klara Olli | No Club | 5:13:12.1879100 | +2:42:51.977000 | 27.0p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Gustavsson | Brändöns IF | 2:26:27.878600 | 60.6p | ||||
2 | Johan Klippmark | Vattenfalls IF Luleå | 2:27:30.884900 | +1:03.6200 | 60.1p | |||
3 | Tommi Collin | Ylitornio | 2:29:29.896800 | +3:02.18100 | 59.3p | |||
4 | Mikko Niska | Alatornion Ahjo | 2:29:42.898100 | +3:15.19400 | 59.2p | |||
5 | Heikki Palomaa | Tornio | 2:29:46.898500 | +3:19.19800 | 59.2p | |||
6 | Håkan Pettersson | Axa SC | 2:30:42.904100 | +4:15.25400 | 58.8p | |||
7 | Robert Wennberg | Team Tornedalen | 2:34:19.925800 | +7:52.47100 | 57.3p | |||
8 | Marko Hyrkäs | Team Tornedalen | 2:36:16.937500 | +9:49.58800 | 56.5p | |||
9 | Mikael Norberg | Team Tornedalen | 2:38:03.948200 | +11:36.69500 | 55.8p | |||
10 | Håkan Hannu | No Club | 2:38:14.949300 | +11:47.70600 | 55.7p | |||
11 | Axel Modig | OK Gränsen | 2:40:45.964400 | +14:18.85700 | 54.8p | |||
12 | Rickard Modig | OK Gränsen | 2:42:16.973500 | +15:49.94800 | 54.2p | |||
13 | Peter Savilahti | No Club | 2:42:17.973600 | +15:50.94900 | 54.2p | |||
14 | Erik Gustafsson | Brändöns IF | 2:42:46.976500 | +16:19.97800 | 54.0p | |||
15 | Alexander Rönnbäck | Niemis SK | 2:44:59.989800 | +18:32.111100 | 53.3p | |||
16 | Lars Kuttainen | Svaide-Roma SOK | 2:46:28.998700 | +20:01.120000 | 52.8p | |||
17 | Mikko Hyvärinen | Tervolan Terävä | 2:49:13.1015200 | +22:46.136500 | 51.8p | |||
18 | Riku Hyttinen | Alatornion Ahjo | 2:49:37.1017600 | +23:10.138900 | 51.7p | |||
19 | Esbjörn Berglund | OK Vargen | 2:51:34.1029300 | +25:07.150600 | 51.1p | |||
20 | Martin Mella | No Club | 2:52:55.1037400 | +26:28.158700 | 50.6p | |||
21 | Mio Sandgren | IF Polcirkeln | 2:54:16.1045500 | +27:49.166800 | 50.2p | |||
22 | Jarmo Hokkanen | Luleå | 2:55:44.1054300 | +29:17.175600 | 49.8p | |||
23 | Andreas Larsson | Kalix SK | 2:58:22.1070100 | +31:55.191400 | 49.0p | |||
24 | Martin Stridsman-oja | Övertorneå Hockey | 2:58:23.1070200 | +31:56.191500 | 49.0p | |||
25 | Bengt Larsson | Sattajärvi IF | 2:59:55.1079400 | +33:28.200700 | 48.5p | |||
26 | K E Malmberg | Pajala IF | 3:03:27.1100600 | +37:00.221900 | 47.5p | |||
27 | Ronny Keränen | No Club | 3:04:10.1104900 | +37:43.226200 | 47.3p | |||
28 | Jonas Persson | Överkalix IF | 3:12:27.1154600 | +46:00.275900 | 45.2p | |||
29 | Eero Jussheikki | Haparanda | 3:14:08.1164700 | +47:41.286000 | 44.7p | |||
30 | Jan Larsson | No Club | 3:17:31.1185000 | +51:04.306300 | 43.9p | |||
31 | Mats Lehto | No Club | 3:19:03.1194200 | +52:36.315500 | 43.6p | |||
32 | Niklas Wennberg | Järfälla SK | 3:19:04.1194300 | +52:37.315600 | 43.6p | |||
33 | Henrik Luttu | Soukolojärvi Byaf | 3:23:55.1223400 | +57:28.344700 | 42.5p | |||
34 | Lennart Krekula | IFK Kiruna | 3:25:18.1231700 | +58:51.353000 | 42.2p | |||
35 | Fredrik Tysk | Axa SC | 3:27:27.1244600 | +1:01:00.365900 | 41.7p | |||
36 | Sebastian Lamberg | Luleå | 3:29:09.1254800 | +1:02:42.376100 | 41.3p | |||
37 | Henry Barsk | Övertorneå IF | 3:32:46.1276500 | +1:06:19.397800 | 40.6p | |||
38 | Rune Dagfjäll | TVB | 3:33:16.1279500 | +1:06:49.400800 | 40.5p | |||
39 | Wilhelm Wiippa | OK Gränsen | 3:51:59.1391800 | +1:25:32.513100 | 37.0p | |||
40 | Anders Sturk | Kuivakangas SK | 3:59:45.1438400 | +1:33:18.559700 | 35.8p | |||
41 | Jonas Westerberg | No Club | 4:06:51.1481000 | +1:40:24.602300 | 34.7p | |||
41 | Anders Westerberg | No Club | 4:06:51.1481000 | +1:40:24.602300 | 34.7p | |||
43 | Jakob Grym | Kuivakangas SK | 4:21:40.1569900 | +1:55:13.691200 | 32.6p | |||
44 | Henrik Westerlind | Luleå | 4:22:27.1574600 | +1:56:00.695900 | 32.5p | |||
45 | Mikael Sterbeck | Kalix SK | 4:46:41.1720000 | +2:20:14.841300 | 29.7p | |||
46 | Ove Strömbäck | Kalix SK | 5:07:02.1842100 | +2:40:35.963400 | 27.6p | |||
23km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sakari Alaoja | Rinteen Talli Fin | 1:13:09.438800 | 64.1p | ||||
2 | Jens Kärrman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:13:56.443500 | +47.4600 | 63.4p | |||
3 | Lisbeth Rantaniemi | No Club | 1:21:07.486600 | +7:58.47700 | 57.8p | |||
4 | Mattias Palo | Kalix SK | 1:29:09.534800 | +16:00.95900 | 52.6p | |||
5 | Heli Lehto | Team Tornedalen | 1:31:17.547600 | +18:08.108700 | 51.4p | |||
6 | Ingela Johansson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:31:18.547700 | +18:09.108800 | 51.4p | |||
7 | David Hannu | No Club | 1:31:24.548300 | +18:15.109400 | 51.3p | |||
8 | Peter Juntti | No Club | 1:34:24.566300 | +21:15.127400 | 49.7p | |||
9 | Elis Lindahl | OK Gränsen | 1:35:03.570200 | +21:54.131300 | 49.3p | |||
10 | Fredrik Hannedahl | OK Gränsen | 1:35:05.570400 | +21:56.131500 | 49.3p | |||
11 | Tommy Berggren | Karlskrona SOK | 1:35:20.571900 | +22:11.133000 | 49.2p | |||
12 | Leif Rönnback | Korpilombolo GIF | 1:35:28.572700 | +22:19.133800 | 49.1p | |||
13 | Thomas Savilahti | Ksk | 1:36:44.580300 | +23:35.141400 | 48.5p | |||
14 | Anna Andersson | No Club | 1:37:19.583800 | +24:10.144900 | 48.2p | |||
15 | Anna Anttila Gustavsson | Älvängens IK | 1:37:38.585700 | +24:29.146800 | 48.0p | |||
16 | Torgny Olofsson | No Club | 1:41:06.606500 | +27:57.167600 | 46.4p | |||
17 | Åke Ersson | Ksk | 1:50:45.664400 | +37:36.225500 | 42.3p | |||
18 | Kjell Bredhult | Ume Postens IF | 1:56:25.698400 | +43:16.259500 | 40.3p | |||
19 | Taisto Rantaniemi | No Club | 2:03:37.741600 | +50:28.302700 | 37.9p | |||
20 | Ellen Nilsson-suikki | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:04:30.746900 | +51:21.308000 | 37.7p | |||
21 | Ingemar Kevnell | No Club | 2:26:12.877100 | +1:13:03.438200 | 32.1p | |||
21 | Walter Sellersjö-kevnell | No Club | 2:26:12.877100 | +1:13:03.438200 | 32.1p | |||
23 | Sigurd Mella | No Club | 2:29:20.895900 | +1:16:11.457000 | 31.4p | |||
24 | Jarl Sturesson | OK Orion | 2:29:23.896200 | +1:16:14.457300 | 31.4p | |||
25 | Anna Nylund | No Club | 2:42:09.972800 | +1:29:00.533900 | 28.9p | |||
26 | Aet Paabut | No Club | 2:42:13.973200 | +1:29:04.534300 | 28.9p | |||
27 | Kalervo Rantatalo | No Club | 2:50:08.1020700 | +1:36:59.581800 | 27.6p | |||
28 | Jan Gunnare | IFK Kiruna | 3:00:34.1083300 | +1:47:25.644400 | 26.0p | |||
11km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Fors | Lampisenpää Elite | 36:48.220700 | 68.0p | ||||
2 | Kevin Nilsson | Tjeggelvas BK | 37:34.225300 | +46.4500 | 66.6p | |||
3 | Isak Grahn | Tjeggelvas BK | 40:14.241300 | +3:26.20500 | 62.2p | |||
4 | Idun Winell | Sunderby SK | 48:10.288900 | +11:22.68100 | 52.0p | |||
5 | Ingela Forsman | Svansteins SK | 50:32.303100 | +13:44.82300 | 49.5p | |||
6 | Karl Mörtberg | Tjeggelvas BK | 53:02.318100 | +16:14.97300 | 47.2p | |||
7 | Gustav Brudal | Juoksengi | 55:47.334600 | +18:59.113800 | 44.9p | |||
8 | Arvid Gustafsson | Älvängens IK | 57:21.344000 | +20:33.123200 | 43.6p | |||
9 | Lars Gustafsson | Älvängens IK | 57:26.344500 | +20:38.123700 | 43.6p | |||
10 | Eugen Brudal | Övertorneå IF | 57:30.344900 | +20:42.124100 | 43.5p | |||
11 | Per-anders Malmberg | Pajala IF | 1:01:08.366700 | +24:20.145900 | 40.9p | |||
12 | Katrin Nilsson-suikki | Soukolojärvi Byaf | 1:04:24.386300 | +27:36.165500 | 38.9p | |||
13 | Stefan Nilsson-suikki | Soukolojärvi Byaf | 1:07:19.403800 | +30:31.183000 | 37.2p | |||
14 | Bosse Keränen | Övertorneå IF | 1:07:26.404500 | +30:38.183700 | 37.1p | |||
15 | Runa Silviö | OK Gränsen | 1:07:33.405200 | +30:45.184400 | 37.0p | |||
16 | Viggo Keränen | Övertorneå IF | 1:07:44.406300 | +30:56.185500 | 36.9p | |||
17 | Vendla Svahn | OK Gränsen | 1:07:45.406400 | +30:57.185600 | 36.9p | |||
18 | Ann-sofie Niemi | Pajala IF | 1:08:02.408100 | +31:14.187300 | 36.8p | |||
19 | Elle Lind | Svansteins SK | 1:16:06.456500 | +39:18.235700 | 32.9p | |||
20 | Sandra Lind | Svansteins SK | 1:16:08.456700 | +39:20.235900 | 32.9p | |||
21 | Alve Winell | Gammelstads IF | 1:20:26.482500 | +43:38.261700 | 31.1p | |||
22 | Daniel Winell | Gammelstads IF | 1:20:28.482700 | +43:40.261900 | 31.1p | |||
23 | Bengt Nilsson | OK Orion | 1:36:02.576100 | +59:14.355300 | 26.1p |