46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Cecilia Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 3:58:45.1432400 | 43.4p | ||||
2 | Emmy Holmström | Norsjö SK | 4:44:28.1706700 | +45:43.274200 | 36.1p | |||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Susanne Pettersson | Skellefteå XC | 3:07:11.1123000 | 56.2p | ||||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Eva Tjäder | Malå IF | 3:35:56.1295500 | 48.3p | ||||
2 | Annika Wasström | Bolidens SK | 3:46:16.1357500 | +10:20.61900 | 45.9p | |||
3 | Susanne Årnell | XC Piteå | 5:17:21.1904000 | +1:41:25.608400 | 32.2p | |||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Leopold Hallnor | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:25:48.874700 | 73.8p | ||||
2 | Johan Samuelsson | SK Järven | 2:25:55.875400 | +7.600 | 73.7p | |||
3 | Eric Marklund | Skellefteå XC | 2:29:14.895300 | +3:26.20500 | 71.9p | |||
4 | Oskar Abrahamsson | XC Piteå | 2:32:17.913600 | +6:29.38800 | 70.3p | |||
5 | Gustaf Walther | XC Piteå | 2:36:27.938600 | +10:39.63800 | 68.3p | |||
6 | Arvid Stenberg | Skellefteå XC | 2:46:23.998200 | +20:35.123400 | 63.9p | |||
7 | Victor Forsberg | XC Piteå | 2:49:30.1016900 | +23:42.142100 | 62.6p | |||
8 | Simon Larsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:55:47.1054600 | +29:59.179800 | 60.2p | |||
9 | Clas Nästèn | Bureå IF | 2:59:28.1076700 | +33:40.201900 | 58.8p | |||
10 | Nils Ström | Skellefteå XC | 3:03:37.1101600 | +37:49.226800 | 57.4p | |||
11 | Jonas Olofsson | Skellefteå SK | 3:29:50.1258900 | +1:04:02.384100 | 49.8p | |||
12 | Vilgot Stenman | SK Järven | 3:34:38.1287700 | +1:08:50.412900 | 48.6p | |||
13 | Johan Burström | Kågedalens SK | 4:13:08.1518700 | +1:47:20.643900 | 40.8p | |||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Lindfors | Skellefteå XC | 2:29:14.895300 | 71.9p | ||||
2 | Stig Lundmark | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:30:36.903500 | +1:22.8100 | 71.2p | |||
3 | Fredrik Jonsson | Skellefteå XC | 2:40:39.963800 | +11:25.68400 | 66.3p | |||
4 | Andreas Lövgren | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:47:52.1007100 | +18:38.111700 | 63.3p | |||
5 | Nils Nilsson | Norsjö SK | 2:48:41.1012000 | +19:27.116600 | 62.9p | |||
6 | Joakim Löf | GIF | 2:52:00.1031900 | +22:46.136500 | 61.6p | |||
7 | Anders Lindberg | Skellefteå XC | 2:56:41.1060000 | +27:27.164600 | 59.8p | |||
8 | Daniel Nygren | Skellefteå SK | 3:11:14.1147300 | +42:00.251900 | 55.0p | |||
9 | Pär Göting | Bolidens SK | 3:53:23.1400200 | +1:24:09.504800 | 44.5p | |||
- | Martin Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Johan Lindberg | Skellefteå XC | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Peter Gustavsson | Malå IF | 2:34:35.927400 | 69.2p | ||||
2 | Robin Olofsson | SK Järven | 2:37:48.946700 | +3:13.19200 | 67.6p | |||
3 | Lorens Hallnor | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:44:17.985600 | +9:42.58100 | 64.8p | |||
4 | Jörgen Norén | Malå IF | 2:47:49.1006800 | +13:14.79300 | 63.3p | |||
5 | Fredrik Landström | Sorsele SK | 2:48:55.1013400 | +14:20.85900 | 62.8p | |||
6 | Håkan Holmgren | Bolidens SK | 2:49:17.1015600 | +14:42.88100 | 62.7p | |||
7 | Tord Nilsson | Skellefteå XC | 2:55:07.1050600 | +20:32.123100 | 60.4p | |||
8 | Niklas Johansson | XC Piteå | 2:59:29.1076800 | +24:54.149300 | 58.8p | |||
9 | Benny Hedlund | Byske SK | 3:08:10.1128900 | +33:35.201400 | 55.9p | |||
10 | Martin Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 3:20:47.1204600 | +46:12.277100 | 52.2p | |||
11 | Johan Ekman | XC Piteå | 3:34:51.1289000 | +1:00:16.361500 | 48.5p | |||
12 | Patrik Gustafsson | IFK Umeå | 4:04:37.1467600 | +1:30:02.540100 | 42.3p | |||
- | Rickard Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 2:37:58.947700 | 67.6p | ||||
2 | Martin Larsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:59:37.1077600 | +21:39.129800 | 58.8p | |||
3 | Leif Stening | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:29:18.1255700 | +51:20.307900 | 49.9p | |||
4 | Mats Karlsson | Byske SK | 4:08:58.1493700 | +1:31:00.545900 | 41.5p | |||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elisabet Nyström | Skellefteå SK | 5:17:59.1907800 | 32.1p | ||||
2 | Linnea Nyström | Skellefteå SK | 5:18:06.1908500 | +7.600 | 32.1p | |||
- | Inger-ann Omma | Lycksele | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Granberg | Strömnäs GIF | 3:30:09.1260800 | 49.7p | ||||
2 | Magnus Granberg | Piteå Elit SK | 3:30:14.1261300 | +5.400 | 49.7p | |||
3 | Per Carlehed | Lycksele | 3:41:00.1325900 | +10:51.65000 | 47.1p | |||
4 | Robert Nilson | Sveaskogs IF | 3:50:42.1384100 | +20:33.123200 | 45.0p | |||
5 | Magnus Ferm | Skellefteå SK | 3:57:55.1427400 | +27:46.166500 | 43.6p | |||
6 | Anton Wahlström | Norsjö SK | 3:59:32.1437100 | +29:23.176200 | 43.2p | |||
7 | Daniel Hallin | Umeå | 4:07:59.1487800 | +37:50.226900 | 41.7p | |||
8 | Ivan Åhman | Skellefteå SK | 4:09:15.1495400 | +39:06.234500 | 41.5p | |||
9 | Markus Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 4:10:06.1500500 | +39:57.239600 | 41.3p | |||
10 | Johan Granberg | Sveaskogs IF | 4:14:55.1529400 | +44:46.268500 | 40.5p | |||
11 | Daniel Vestman | Norsjö SK | 4:17:49.1546800 | +47:40.285900 | 40.0p | |||
12 | Mikael Nyström | Skellefteå SK | 4:33:13.1639200 | +1:03:04.378300 | 37.6p | |||
- | Martin Nilsson | GIF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Mikael Johansson | Lycksele | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
14km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mikael Lidman | Täfteå IK | 59:53.359200 | 57.7p | ||||
2 | Mikael Lundqvist | SK Järven | 1:05:07.390600 | +5:14.31300 | 53.0p | |||
3 | Erika Danielsson | Byske SK | 1:06:54.401300 | +7:01.42000 | 51.6p | |||
4 | Johan Piribauer | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 1:10:00.419900 | +10:07.60600 | 49.3p | |||
5 | Elias Eklund | Bergsbyns SK | 1:12:08.432700 | +12:15.73400 | 47.9p | |||
6 | Alice Jansson Lindblom | Norsjö SK | 1:13:49.442800 | +13:56.83500 | 46.8p | |||
7 | Bengt Lindblom | Norsjö SK | 1:14:08.444700 | +14:15.85400 | 46.6p | |||
8 | Mikael Karlsson | SK Järven | 1:15:06.450500 | +15:13.91200 | 46.0p | |||
9 | Emma Lundgren | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 1:17:12.463100 | +17:19.103800 | 44.7p | |||
10 | Caroline Nordén | Skellefteå SK | 1:17:20.463900 | +17:27.104600 | 44.6p | |||
11 | Signe Stenman | SK Järven | 1:19:14.475300 | +19:21.116000 | 43.6p | |||
12 | Anette Renberg | SK Järven | 1:19:19.475800 | +19:26.116500 | 43.5p | |||
13 | Jonny Abrahamsson | SK Järven | 1:20:42.484100 | +20:49.124800 | 42.8p | |||
14 | Anders Pettersson | No Club | 1:21:44.490300 | +21:51.131000 | 42.2p | |||
15 | Harry Karlsson | Granbergsträsk | 1:22:33.495200 | +22:40.135900 | 41.8p | |||
16 | Gustav Samuelsson | Strömnäs | 2:00:11.721000 | +1:00:18.361700 | 28.7p | |||
17 | Merete Samuelsson | Strömnäs | 2:00:13.721200 | +1:00:20.361900 | 28.7p | |||
18 | Helge Johanne Hafstad | IL Knubben | 2:01:59.731800 | +1:02:06.372500 | 28.3p | |||
19 | Jens-Reidar Mjånes | IL Knubben | 2:02:00.731900 | +1:02:07.372600 | 28.3p | |||
20 | Christina Wikström | Skellefteå SK | 2:09:24.776300 | +1:09:31.417000 | 26.7p |