10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Pontus Westin | Hägglunds IOFK | 33:07.198660 | | 59.9p |
2 | Axel Torshage | Vårby IK | 34:06.204550 | +58.5790 | 58.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Emil Gyllroth | Hägglunds IOFK | 25:12.151120 | | 78.7p |
2 | Andreas Domeij | Hägglunds IOFK | 26:34.159380 | +1:22.8160 | 74.6p |
3 | Robert Åström | Hägglunds IOFK | 27:47.166680 | +2:35.15460 | 71.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Sara Nordstrand | Hägglunds IOFK | 15:01.90010 | | |
2 | Patricia Nyberg | Anundsjö IF | 17:52.107130 | +2:51.17020 | |
3 | Emelie Persson | Vårby IK | 18:12.109170 | +3:11.19060 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Karin Wasell | Graninge-Alliansen | 16:28.98730 | | 53.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Alexander Engström | Nätra SK | 15:01.90070 | | |
2 | Robert Sjöström | Remsle SK | 15:15.91440 | +13.1270 | |
3 | Niclas Eriksson | Kramfors Alliansen | 16:17.97670 | +1:16.7500 | |
4 | Axel Lindh | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 16:33.99220 | +1:31.9050 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Tomas Kristoffersson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 13:50.82910 | | |
2 | Erik Stark | Nordingrå SK | 14:17.85660 | +27.2650 | |
3 | Jakob Sundin | Nordingrå SK | 14:19.85830 | +29.2820 | |
4 | Marcus Strömsten | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 15:02.90150 | +1:12.7140 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Elin Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:51.53030 | | |
2 | Märta Torshage | Vårby IK | 9:16.55570 | +25.2440 | |
3 | Patricia Lockner | Nätra SK | 9:20.55970 | +29.2840 | |
4 | Louise Håkansson | Junsele IF | 10:16.61550 | +1:25.8420 | |
5 | Anna Hedström | Graninge-Alliansen | 10:32.63160 | +1:41.10030 | |
6 | Frida Thonfors | Hägglunds IOFK | 12:52.77140 | +4:01.24010 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 8:12.49140 | | |
2 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:50.52900 | +37.3660 | |
3 | Ninni Öberg | Salsåker-Ullångers IF | 9:29.56810 | +1:16.7570 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Evelina Nyberg | Anundsjö IF | 7:30.44920 | | |
2 | Frida Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 8:15.49400 | +44.4380 | |
3 | Emma Strömberg | Remsle SK | 8:37.51640 | +1:07.6620 | |
4 | Olivia Eriksson | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:54.53330 | +1:24.8310 | |
5 | Linda Sjöström | Remsle SK | 9:00.53940 | +1:30.8920 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Jackline Lockner | Nätra SK | 7:24.44330 | | |
2 | Julia Nyström | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:21.50030 | +57.5600 | |
3 | Ida Maria Runden | Graninge-Alliansen | 8:28.50720 | +1:03.6290 | |
4 | Johanna Näslund | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:01.60000 | +2:36.15570 | |
5 | Tina Selin | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:40.63960 | +3:16.19530 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Graninge-Alliansen | 9:00.53900 | | |
2 | William Runden | Graninge-Alliansen | 9:24.56320 | +24.2320 | |
3 | Alexander Hörnquist | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:25.62400 | +1:25.8400 | |
4 | Johannes Johansson | Hägglunds IOFK | 11:00.65950 | +2:00.11950 | |
5 | Elias Olofsson | Vårby IK | 13:22.80190 | +4:22.26190 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Olle Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 8:31.51090 | | |
2 | Tobias Lampinen | Graninge-Alliansen | 8:45.52420 | +13.1230 | |
3 | Anton Jonsson | Salsåker-Ullångers IF | 10:05.60440 | +1:33.9250 | |
4 | Max Berglund | Vårby IK | 12:25.74490 | +3:54.23300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Erik Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:27.50660 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Simon Lageson | Hägglunds IOFK | 6:49.40860 | | |
2 | Johan Bergman | Remsle SK | 7:11.43030 | +21.2070 | |
3 | Jonathan Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 7:33.45250 | +43.4290 | |
4 | Daniel Johansson | Hägglunds IOFK | 7:49.46870 | +1:00.5910 | |
5 | Filip Backlund | Husums IF SK | 7:55.47480 | +1:06.6520 | |
6 | Christoffer Wikström | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:20.49940 | +1:30.8980 | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Julia Nyberg | Anundsjö IF | 5:57.35690 | | |
2 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 6:02.36150 | +4.360 | |
3 | Beatrice Hörnquist | Hägglunds IOFK | 7:43.46270 | +1:45.10480 | |
4 | Frida Olofsson | Vårby IK | 8:28.50710 | +2:30.14920 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Emma Pettersson | Nätra SK | 5:04.30300 | | |
2 | Sanna Öberg | Salsåker-Ullångers IF | 5:10.30900 | +6.500 | |
3 | Jessica Sjölund | Husums IF SK | 5:36.33500 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 5:54.35300 | +50.4900 | |
5 | Maja Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 6:24.38300 | +1:20.7900 | |
6 | Mirjam Rindeskog | Hägglunds IOFK | 7:14.43300 | +2:10.12900 | |
7 | Anna Bodin | Hägglunds IOFK | 7:45.46400 | +2:41.16000 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Mathias Modin | Remsle SK | 5:07.30600 | | |
2 | Elias Håkansson | Junsele IF | 5:30.32900 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Max Byström | Nätra SK | 7:11.43000 | +2:04.12300 | |
4 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 7:56.47500 | +2:49.16800 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Elis Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 4:26.26500 | | |
2 | Jonathan Modin | Remsle SK | 5:04.30300 | +38.3700 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)