10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Philippa Sjöström | Storumans IK | 34:57.209600 | 59.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 28:08.168700 | 73.4p | ||||
2 | Ragnar Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 28:46.172500 | +38.3700 | 71.8p | |||
3 | Melker Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 29:08.174700 | +1:00.5900 | 70.9p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Peter Gustavsson | Malå IF | 30:09.180800 | 68.5p | ||||
2 | Peter Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 31:05.186400 | +56.5500 | 66.5p | |||
3 | Jörgen Norén | Malå IF | 31:07.186600 | +58.5700 | 66.4p | |||
4 | Tord Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 34:06.204500 | +3:57.23600 | 60.6p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Märta Östberg | IFK Umeå | 18:42.112100 | |||||
2 | Iris Bertils | Norsjö SK | 20:49.124800 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
3 | Amelie Lidman | Kågedalens SK | 21:13.127200 | +2:31.15000 | ||||
4 | Lovisa Stenberg | Kågedalens SK | 21:15.127400 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
5 | Molly Berggren | Sorsele SK | 22:03.132200 | +3:21.20000 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Thea Nordin | Skellefteå SK | 17:47.106600 | |||||
2 | Nea Seiger | Skellefteå SK | 18:04.108300 | +17.1600 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 14:28.86700 | |||||
2 | Vilmer Malm | IFK Umeå | 15:10.90900 | +42.4100 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 14:31.87000 | |||||
2 | Olle Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 14:59.89800 | +28.2700 | ||||
3 | Frans Persson | Storumans IK | 15:28.92700 | +57.5600 | ||||
4 | Viktor Åhman | IFK Umeå | 17:15.103400 | +2:44.16300 | ||||
5 | David Kettunen | Vilhelmina IK | 18:22.110100 | +3:51.23000 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Felicia Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 8:46.52500 | |||||
2 | Sigrid Sundberg | Bolidens SK | 8:56.53500 | +10.900 | ||||
3 | Majken Lindén | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 9:18.55700 | +32.3100 | ||||
4 | Ella Lindkvist | Skellefteå SK | 9:25.56400 | +39.3800 | ||||
5 | Signe Vikberg | Röbäcks SK | 9:33.57200 | +47.4600 | ||||
6 | Meja Löfstedt | Skellefteå SK | 10:25.62400 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
7 | Juni Eriksson Åberg | Skellefteå SK | 10:32.63100 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
8 | Viola Bertils | Norsjö SK | 10:58.65700 | +2:12.13100 | ||||
9 | Lilly Åström | Malå IF | 11:06.66500 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
10 | Lilja Berg | Malå IF | 12:24.74300 | +3:38.21700 | ||||
11 | Melinda Sellbom | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 12:52.77100 | +4:06.24500 | ||||
12 | Lea Sjölund | Malå IF | 16:34.99300 | +7:48.46700 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Märta Gustavsson | Skellefteå SK | 8:39.51800 | |||||
2 | Hanna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 8:43.52200 | +4.300 | ||||
3 | Ottilia Andersson | Lycksele IF | 10:09.60800 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
4 | Olivia Tetting | Röbäcks SK | 10:17.61600 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
5 | Majken Serrander | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 11:11.67000 | +2:32.15100 | ||||
6 | Evelina Karlberg | Skellefteå SK | 11:13.67200 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
7 | Elin Heatta Fjällström | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 15:06.90500 | +6:27.38600 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leah Lundberg | Skellefteå SK | 7:51.47000 | |||||
2 | Ingrid Östberg | IFK Umeå | 7:54.47300 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Elsa Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 8:11.49000 | +20.1900 | ||||
4 | Agnes Åhman | IFK Umeå | 8:18.49700 | +27.2600 | ||||
5 | Evelin Magnusson | IFK Umeå | 8:35.51400 | +44.4300 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Otten | Täfteå IK | 8:03.48200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elis Eddefalk | Röbäcks SK | 9:02.54100 | |||||
2 | Gustav Skarp | Skellefteå SK | 9:53.59200 | +51.5000 | ||||
3 | Olle Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 10:25.62400 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
4 | Vincent Morén | Malå IF | 12:49.76800 | +3:47.22600 | ||||
5 | Edvin Eliasson | Malå IF | 12:52.77100 | +3:50.22900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alex Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 8:30.50900 | |||||
2 | Hugo Burén | IFK Umeå | 8:31.51000 | +1 | ||||
3 | Charlie Lundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 8:32.51100 | +2.100 | ||||
4 | Ola Granåsen | IFK Umeå | 9:07.54600 | +37.3600 | ||||
5 | Elias Larsson | Skellefteå SK | 9:12.55100 | +42.4100 | ||||
6 | Wilmer Lövgren | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 11:08.66700 | +2:38.15700 | ||||
7 | Valter Israelsson | Malå IF | 11:35.69400 | +3:05.18400 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 7:17.43600 | |||||
2 | Ossian Nordin | Lycksele IF | 7:29.44800 | +12.1100 | ||||
3 | Wilgot Enqvist | Skellefteå SK | 7:37.45600 | +20.1900 | ||||
4 | Erik Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 8:24.50300 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
5 | Nilas Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 9:09.54800 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
6 | Victor Persson Hermansson | Skellefteå SK | 9:17.55600 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vilhelm Wikberg | Röbäcks SK | 7:10.42900 | |||||
2 | William Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 8:01.48000 | +51.5000 | ||||
3 | Sixten Rönnblom | Skellefteå SK | 8:06.48500 | +56.5500 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Signe Eddefalk | Röbäcks SK | 8:33.51200 | |||||
2 | Nova Eriksson Åberg | Skellefteå SK | 8:38.51700 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Ida Harnesk | Norsjö SK | 9:03.54200 | +30.2900 | ||||
4 | Lykke Johansson | Skellefteå SK | 10:15.61400 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
5 | Tove Johansson | IFK Umeå | 10:29.62800 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
6 | Greta Karlberg | Skellefteå SK | 10:44.64300 | +2:11.13000 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Edén | Röbäcks SK | 7:50.46900 | |||||
1 | Tove Berglund | Lycksele IF | 7:50.46900 | |||||
3 | Wilma Lövgren | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 8:21.50000 | +31.3000 | ||||
4 | Adelia Nordin | Lycksele IF | 8:42.52100 | +52.5100 | ||||
5 | Elvira Enberg Lundgren | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 9:13.55200 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
6 | Märta Clausén | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 11:03.66200 | +3:13.19200 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elvin Lundberg | Skellefteå SK | 7:28.44700 | |||||
2 | Helmer Israelsson | Malå IF | 9:35.57400 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
3 | Nilas Lindén | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 9:53.59200 | +2:25.14400 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Otto Fahlesson | Skellefteå SK | 6:50.40900 | |||||
2 | Vilmer Åström | Täfteå IK | 6:53.41200 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Frans Stenberg | Kågedalens SK | 8:34.51300 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Otten | Täfteå IK | 22:53.137200 | |||||
2 | Simon Johansson | Malå IF | 24:41.148000 | +1:48.10700 |