40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hilda Löf | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:54:16.685500 | 71.3p | ||||
3 | Olivia Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:06:56.761500 | +12:40.75900 | 63.1p | |||
6 | Kajsa Rosdal | Berber IS | 2:22:43.856200 | +28:27.170600 | 55.2p | |||
7 | Elin Sjöberg | Berber IS | 2:26:43.880200 | +32:27.194600 | 53.5p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Jessica Häggqvist | Nordingrå SK | 1:56:15.697400 | 69.9p | ||||
10 | Anna Karlberg | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:38:52.1313100 | +1:42:37.615600 | 34.4p | |||
11 | Julia Höglund | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:39:47.1318600 | +1:43:32.621100 | 34.3p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Jessica Moverare | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:16:54.821300 | 57.9p | ||||
9 | Sara Brantvall | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:48:41.1012000 | +31:47.190600 | 45.8p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Sofia Holmgård | Grava SK | 2:19:44.838300 | 56.6p | ||||
8 | Marita Alm | Göteborgs SK | 2:42:06.972500 | +22:22.134100 | 47.9p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 1:40:41.604000 | 82.9p | ||||
2 | Filip Danielsson | Wedevågs IF | 1:40:43.604200 | +2.100 | 82.8p | |||
3 | Per Ingvar Tollehaug | Team Synnefjäll | 1:40:50.604900 | +9.800 | 82.7p | |||
4 | Hampus Erndin | Nybro Ski | 1:42:42.616100 | +2:01.12000 | 80.9p | |||
5 | Jimmy Axelsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:43:37.621600 | +2:56.17500 | 80.1p | |||
6 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 1:46:19.637800 | +5:38.33700 | 77.6p | |||
7 | Ken Slättengren | Nybro Ski | 1:47:25.644400 | +6:44.40300 | 76.7p | |||
8 | Filip Jacobsson | Garphyttans IF | 1:50:52.665100 | +10:11.61000 | 73.9p | |||
9 | Linus af Wåhlberg | Ölands SK | 1:51:06.666500 | +10:25.62400 | 73.7p | |||
10 | Jacob Söderberg | Lönashults GIF | 1:59:30.716900 | +18:49.112800 | 67.7p | |||
11 | Johan Engström | Tunafors SK | 2:00:47.724600 | +20:06.120500 | 66.9p | |||
12 | Alfons Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 2:03:43.742200 | +23:02.138100 | 65.0p | |||
13 | Hampus Jakobsen | Offerdals SK | 2:06:07.756600 | +25:26.152500 | 63.6p | |||
14 | Richard Solebris Andersson | Annebergs GIF | 2:06:33.759200 | +25:52.155100 | 63.3p | |||
15 | Robin Gustafsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:08:30.770900 | +27:49.166800 | 62.2p | |||
16 | Ludvig Larsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:18:14.829300 | +37:33.225200 | 57.3p | |||
17 | Andreas Ljungberg | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:19:45.838400 | +39:04.234300 | 56.6p | |||
18 | Samuel Sandell | Almby IK | 2:28:23.890200 | +47:42.286100 | 52.8p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Axel Bergsten | IFK Skövde SK | 1:43:16.619500 | 80.4p | ||||
13 | Sebastian Backlund | IK Stern | 1:46:20.637900 | +3:04.18300 | 77.6p | |||
17 | Isak Nilsson | Gnosjö FK | 1:50:28.662700 | +7:12.43100 | 74.2p | |||
18 | Gustav Hall | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:50:42.664100 | +7:26.44500 | 74.0p | |||
21 | Joel Melkersson | Nybro Ski | 1:51:08.666700 | +7:52.47100 | 73.7p | |||
26 | Patrik Lind | Tunafors SK | 1:53:15.679400 | +9:59.59800 | 72.1p | |||
27 | William Fälth | Umara SC | 1:53:28.680700 | +10:12.61100 | 71.9p | |||
41 | Anton Bäckman | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:00:41.724000 | +17:25.104400 | 66.9p | |||
42 | Dennis Weidfors | Alstermo IF | 2:00:43.724200 | +17:27.104600 | 66.9p | |||
44 | Daniel Carlsson | Axa SC | 2:00:59.725800 | +17:43.106200 | 66.7p | |||
48 | Mattias Frändå | Tisdagsklubben Örebro | 2:04:54.749300 | +21:38.129700 | 64.3p | |||
66 | Thomas Johansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:25:23.872200 | +42:07.252600 | 54.1p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Robert Brundin | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:43:18.619700 | 80.3p | ||||
23 | Richard Ahlstedt | Simlångsdalens IF | 1:52:46.676500 | +9:28.56700 | 72.4p | |||
24 | Henrik Albertsson | Sya SK | 1:52:49.676800 | +9:31.57000 | 72.4p | |||
25 | Johan Larsson | Tisdagsklubben Örebro | 1:53:03.678200 | +9:45.58400 | 72.2p | |||
28 | Per Eklöf | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:53:39.681800 | +10:21.62000 | 71.8p | |||
50 | Ulf Nilson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:06:27.758600 | +23:09.138800 | 63.4p | |||
53 | Gustav Westin | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:08:20.769900 | +25:02.150100 | 62.3p | |||
56 | Fredrik Johansson | OK Kolmården | 2:11:11.787000 | +27:53.167200 | 60.8p | |||
59 | Andreas Eriksson | Regna IF | 2:16:10.816900 | +32:52.197100 | 58.2p | |||
63 | Mikael Larssson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:19:34.837300 | +36:16.217500 | 56.6p | |||
74 | Rikard Fursjö | Axa SC | 2:37:14.943300 | +53:56.323500 | 49.5p | |||
76 | Mikael Kihlberg | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:37:59.947800 | +54:41.328000 | 49.3p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Dan Moberg | IF Hagen SK | 1:41:44.610300 | 81.8p | ||||
15 | Mattias Fritz | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:47:07.642600 | +5:23.32200 | 77.0p | |||
22 | Daniel Eriksson | Roslagsbro IF | 1:52:45.676400 | +11:01.66000 | 72.4p | |||
31 | Andreas Andersson | Tunafors SK | 1:54:37.687600 | +12:53.77200 | 71.1p | |||
33 | Mikael Petersson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:54:50.688900 | +13:06.78500 | 70.9p | |||
34 | Anders Movérare | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 1:55:00.689900 | +13:16.79500 | 70.8p | |||
35 | Ulrik Karlsson | Motala Aif SK | 1:56:59.701800 | +15:15.91400 | 69.4p | |||
36 | Erik Sundblad | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 1:57:24.704300 | +15:40.93900 | 69.1p | |||
52 | Joakim Jansson | Garphyttans IF | 2:07:54.767300 | +26:10.156900 | 62.6p | |||
60 | Andreas Pantzar | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:16:58.821700 | +35:14.211300 | 57.9p | |||
70 | Erik Prytz | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:30:14.901300 | +48:30.290900 | 52.1p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Magnus Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 1:44:38.627700 | 79.1p | ||||
10 | Daniel Danielsson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 1:45:01.630000 | +23.2200 | 78.8p | |||
14 | Ragnar Crona | Göteborgs SK | 1:46:21.638000 | +1:43.10200 | 77.6p | |||
29 | Tobias Westman | Göteborgs SK | 1:53:48.682700 | +9:10.54900 | 71.7p | |||
37 | Larz Andersson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:57:43.706200 | +13:05.78400 | 68.9p | |||
39 | Jörgen Kanto | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:59:47.718600 | +15:09.90800 | 67.5p | |||
57 | Roger Hjälm | Berber IS | 2:11:13.787200 | +26:35.159400 | 60.8p | |||
58 | Mats Johansson | Berber IS | 2:15:10.810900 | +30:32.183100 | 58.7p | |||
62 | Thimmy Avonds | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:18:42.832100 | +34:04.204300 | 57.0p | |||
72 | Mattias Wahlqvist | Tisdagsklubben Örebro | 2:33:36.921500 | +48:58.293700 | 50.8p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Per-Olov Svahn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 1:45:18.631700 | 78.5p | ||||
30 | Magnus Graas | Storvreta IK | 1:53:51.683000 | +8:33.51200 | 71.6p | |||
45 | Lennart Holmström | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:02:41.736000 | +17:23.104200 | 65.7p | |||
55 | Anders Grahn | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:10:05.780400 | +24:47.148600 | 61.4p | |||
65 | Robert Johansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:22:10.852900 | +36:52.221100 | 55.5p | |||
67 | Jakob Carlsson | Länsförsäkringar IF | 2:26:47.880600 | +41:29.248800 | 53.5p | |||
71 | Per Johansson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:30:31.903000 | +45:13.271200 | 52.0p | |||
73 | Karl Urban Lindell | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:34:25.926400 | +49:07.294600 | 50.5p | |||
75 | Roger Kjell | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:37:52.947100 | +52:34.315300 | 49.3p | |||
78 | Lars Holmgård | Grava SK | 2:59:13.1075200 | +1:13:55.443400 | 42.8p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
32 | Jan Larsson Lyckholm | Kopparbergs IF | 1:54:43.688200 | 71.0p | ||||
40 | Hg Arvidsson | Sya SK | 1:59:49.718800 | +5:06.30500 | 67.5p | |||
47 | Ola Slättengren | Nybro Ski | 2:03:45.742400 | +9:02.54100 | 65.0p | |||
69 | Mats Jansson | Svillinge IF | 2:29:03.894200 | +34:20.205900 | 52.6p | |||
77 | Leif Landén | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:40:07.960600 | +45:24.272300 | 48.5p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
79 | Nils-Olov Åsman | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:21:26.1208500 | 37.7p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan Johansson | Lima IF | 58:52.353100 | 64.5p | ||||
2 | Anders Rudolfsson | Sundbybergs IK | 1:02:47.376600 | +3:55.23400 | 60.5p | |||
3 | Peter Saarikoski | Storvreta IK | 1:02:48.376700 | +3:56.23500 | 60.5p | |||
5 | Tomas Andersson | Tunafors SK | 1:12:52.437100 | +14:00.83900 | 52.1p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Östen Pekkari | IFK Kiruna | 1:12:29.434800 | 52.4p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Flyckt | Magra IS | 2:54:33.1047200 | 44.1p | ||||
2 | Malin Larsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:01:41.1090000 | +7:08.42700 | 42.2p | |||
3 | Emma Barthelsson | Axa SC | 3:09:23.1136200 | +14:50.88900 | 40.3p | |||
4 | Nina Wingård | Cracra IF | 3:12:09.1152800 | +17:36.105500 | 39.7p | |||
5 | Helena Kjellberg | Linköpings SK | 3:15:12.1171100 | +20:39.123800 | 39.0p | |||
6 | Katarina Bergman | Stockholm | 3:19:35.1197400 | +25:02.150100 | 38.1p | |||
7 | Ingrid Ericsonjogsten | Örebro | 3:20:41.1204000 | +26:08.156700 | 37.8p | |||
8 | Edith Heppich | Hallsberg | 3:25:11.1231000 | +30:38.183700 | 36.9p | |||
9 | Johanna Bengtsson | Lidköpings VSK | 3:34:48.1288700 | +40:15.241400 | 35.1p | |||
10 | Aila Kollenhag | Örebro | 3:55:30.1412900 | +1:00:57.365600 | 31.8p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Larsson | Norrköping | 2:15:17.811600 | 58.7p | ||||
2 | Emil Fallqvist | Örebro | 2:18:42.832100 | +3:25.20400 | 57.0p | |||
3 | Oskar Käll | Norrköping Triathlon | 2:20:18.841700 | +5:01.30000 | 56.3p | |||
4 | Andreas Yngström | Hagaby GOIF | 2:21:02.846100 | +5:45.34400 | 56.0p | |||
5 | Karl-Johan Thuresson | Kilsmo IK | 2:27:32.885100 | +12:15.73400 | 53.2p | |||
6 | Daniel Karlsson | Broby GOIF | 2:28:47.892600 | +13:30.80900 | 52.7p | |||
7 | Mats Bergvall | Östansjö SK | 2:30:53.905200 | +15:36.93500 | 51.9p | |||
8 | Christian Lanefjord | No Club | 2:31:22.908100 | +16:05.96400 | 51.7p | |||
9 | Johan Fessé | Täby IS SK | 2:32:31.915000 | +17:14.103300 | 51.2p | |||
10 | Jonathan Waldemarson | Axa SC | 2:36:37.939600 | +21:20.127900 | 49.7p | |||
11 | Tobias Seffel | Axa SC | 2:37:06.942500 | +21:49.130800 | 49.6p | |||
12 | Philip Hjertberg | Axa SC | 2:38:06.948500 | +22:49.136800 | 49.2p | |||
13 | Andreas Melander | Magra IS | 2:40:55.965400 | +25:38.153700 | 48.3p | |||
14 | Anders Green | Tunafors SK | 2:44:18.985700 | +29:01.174000 | 47.1p | |||
15 | Mats Holm | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:44:32.987100 | +29:15.175400 | 47.1p | |||
16 | Måns Sandsjö | Stockholm | 2:45:11.991000 | +29:54.179300 | 46.9p | |||
17 | Sebastian Hesselstrand | Axa SC | 2:46:52.1001100 | +31:35.189400 | 46.3p | |||
18 | Tommie Henriksson | Örebro | 2:46:57.1001600 | +31:40.189900 | 46.3p | |||
19 | Gunnar Fredriksson | Tunafors SK | 2:47:25.1004400 | +32:08.192700 | 46.2p | |||
20 | Urban Johansson | Tunafors SK | 2:47:42.1006100 | +32:25.194400 | 46.1p | |||
21 | Mattias Andersson | Mariestads FK | 2:48:20.1009900 | +33:03.198200 | 45.9p | |||
22 | Peter Åslund | Berber IS | 2:49:10.1014900 | +33:53.203200 | 45.6p | |||
23 | Torbjörn Johansson | Filipstads SF | 2:49:39.1017800 | +34:22.206100 | 45.5p | |||
24 | Anton Georgiev | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:50:13.1021200 | +34:56.209500 | 45.3p | |||
25 | Robert Egefalk | Knarsta SK | 2:50:23.1022200 | +35:06.210500 | 45.3p | |||
26 | Peter Flyckt | Magra IS | 2:50:33.1023200 | +35:16.211500 | 45.2p | |||
27 | Andreas Degerstedt | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 2:50:59.1025800 | +35:42.214100 | 45.1p | |||
28 | Niklas Doering | Garphyttans IF | 2:51:43.1030200 | +36:26.218500 | 44.9p | |||
29 | Anders Carlsson | Stenungsunds Friidrott | 2:52:48.1036700 | +37:31.225000 | 44.6p | |||
30 | Mikael Johansson | Axa SC | 2:53:45.1042400 | +38:28.230700 | 44.3p | |||
31 | Grim Hagnestad | Örebro | 2:53:50.1042900 | +38:33.231200 | 44.3p | |||
32 | Roland Notstam | GLanshammar | 2:54:19.1045800 | +39:02.234100 | 44.1p | |||
33 | Håkan Gunnarsson | Brohyttans IF | 2:54:56.1049500 | +39:39.237800 | 44.0p | |||
34 | Erik Ek Elmqvist | Hallsberg | 2:55:21.1052000 | +40:04.240300 | 43.9p | |||
35 | Henrik Järnek | Malmö | 2:55:27.1052600 | +40:10.240900 | 43.8p | |||
36 | Fredrik Karlsson | Halmstad | 2:55:43.1054200 | +40:26.242500 | 43.8p | |||
37 | Daniel Walldin | Cracra IF | 2:56:12.1057100 | +40:55.245400 | 43.6p | |||
38 | Magnus Lindgren | Axa SC | 2:58:17.1069600 | +43:00.257900 | 43.1p | |||
39 | Mattias Holter | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:58:58.1073700 | +43:41.262000 | 42.9p | |||
40 | Gustaf Petersson | Sya SK | 3:00:15.1081400 | +44:58.269700 | 42.5p | |||
41 | Mattias Johnsson | Mölltorp | 3:00:17.1081600 | +45:00.269900 | 42.5p | |||
42 | Jonas Frykholm | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:02:01.1092000 | +46:44.280300 | 42.1p | |||
43 | Åke Tholin | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:02:02.1092100 | +46:45.280400 | 42.1p | |||
44 | Marcus Andersson | Odensbacken | 3:04:23.1106200 | +49:06.294500 | 41.5p | |||
45 | Magnus Petersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 3:05:30.1112900 | +50:13.301200 | 41.2p | |||
46 | Simon Karlsson | Björkfors GOIF | 3:06:04.1116300 | +50:47.304600 | 41.1p | |||
47 | Johan Bernström | Örebro | 3:06:05.1116400 | +50:48.304700 | 41.1p | |||
48 | Oskar Gunnarsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:06:53.1121200 | +51:36.309500 | 40.9p | |||
49 | Fredrik Sunnhed-Yltin | Örebro | 3:07:02.1122100 | +51:45.310400 | 40.9p | |||
50 | Lucas Ljunggren | Sya SK | 3:07:29.1124800 | +52:12.313100 | 40.7p | |||
51 | Dennis Palm | IK Stern | 3:08:55.1133400 | +53:38.321700 | 40.4p | |||
52 | Glenn Korsar | Berber IS | 3:09:21.1136000 | +54:04.324300 | 40.3p | |||
53 | Klaes Barthelsson | Axa SC | 3:09:26.1136500 | +54:09.324800 | 40.3p | |||
54 | Jakob Palmkvist | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:09:45.1138400 | +54:28.326700 | 40.2p | |||
55 | Christoffer Hansson | Axa SC | 3:12:16.1153500 | +56:59.341800 | 39.6p | |||
56 | Rasmus Evaldsson | Örebro | 3:13:13.1159200 | +57:56.347500 | 39.4p | |||
57 | Thomas Dahlman | Zinkgruvans IF | 3:13:44.1162300 | +58:27.350600 | 39.3p | |||
58 | Ulf Andersson | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:16:06.1176500 | +1:00:49.364800 | 38.8p | |||
59 | Jarl Karlsson | Mölltorp | 3:20:30.1202900 | +1:05:13.391200 | 37.9p | |||
60 | Johan Vesa | Broby GOIF | 3:21:42.1210100 | +1:06:25.398400 | 37.6p | |||
61 | Patrik Gustafsson | Sya SK | 3:25:37.1233600 | +1:10:20.421900 | 36.8p | |||
62 | Henrik Sandberg | Ericsson IK | 3:25:41.1234000 | +1:10:24.422300 | 36.8p | |||
63 | Erik Palmkvist | Katrineholm | 3:25:53.1235200 | +1:10:36.423500 | 36.8p | |||
64 | Johan Gustavsson | Team B3 | 3:29:24.1256300 | +1:14:07.444600 | 36.1p | |||
65 | Tim Svanberg | Broby GOIF | 3:31:57.1271600 | +1:16:40.459900 | 35.6p | |||
66 | Jens Alén | Axa SC | 3:32:12.1273100 | +1:16:55.461400 | 35.6p | |||
67 | Ronny Schneider | Karlskrona SOK | 3:34:51.1289000 | +1:19:34.477300 | 35.1p | |||
68 | Emil Jarkrans | Väderstad | 3:43:00.1337900 | +1:27:43.526200 | 33.7p | |||
69 | Johan Huss | Garphyttans IF | 3:46:00.1355900 | +1:30:43.544200 | 33.2p | |||
70 | Jan Ljudén | Pålsboda GOIF | 3:47:02.1362100 | +1:31:45.550400 | 33.1p | |||
71 | Pierre Ljudén | Pålsboda GOIF | 3:47:03.1362200 | +1:31:46.550500 | 33.1p | |||
72 | Andreas Brännström | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:47:14.1363300 | +1:31:57.551600 | 33.1p | |||
73 | Niels Baden | No Club | 3:48:59.1373800 | +1:33:42.562100 | 32.8p | |||
73 | Rene Goduscheit | Silkeborg Skiklub | 3:48:59.1373800 | +1:33:42.562100 | 32.8p | |||
75 | Marcus Jernberg | Karlslunds IF SF | 3:51:26.1388500 | +1:36:09.576800 | 32.4p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Charlotta Larsdotter | Örebro | 1:31:58.551700 | 41.3p | ||||
2 | Lotten Ericsson | Örebro | 1:50:39.663800 | +18:41.112000 | 34.3p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulrik Algulin | Örebro | 1:44:19.625800 | 36.4p |