25km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hedvig Lindqvist | IK Rex | 1:37:02.582100 | 47.1p | ||||
- | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
25km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linnéa Djurström | Ufk | 1:24:57.509600 | 54.0p | ||||
2 | Ingela Perhans | Snö & TÖ Skidklubb | 1:33:50.562900 | +8:53.53200 | 48.8p | |||
25km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Katarina Fors | Snö & TÖ Skidklubb | 1:45:41.634000 | 43.2p | ||||
25km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Persson | IK Rex | 1:14:53.449200 | 61.4p | ||||
- | Johannes Lundstein | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
25km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Hedbys | Storvreta IK | 58:44.352300 | 78.9p | ||||
2 | Niklas Österberg | Storvreta IK | 1:00:04.360300 | +1:20.7900 | 77.1p | |||
3 | Pontus Nordström | Östervåla IF | 1:00:11.361000 | +1:27.8600 | 77.0p | |||
3 | Björn Johannesson | Snö & TÖ Skidklubb | 1:00:11.361000 | +1:27.8600 | 77.0p | |||
3 | Erik Hållström | Team Walle SK | 1:00:11.361000 | +1:27.8600 | 77.0p | |||
6 | Erik Arnland | Storvreta | 1:01:44.370300 | +3:00.17900 | 75.0p | |||
7 | Andreas Berthagen | Storvreta | 1:03:03.378200 | +4:19.25800 | 73.3p | |||
8 | Jens Kirk | Srk | 1:03:05.378400 | +4:21.26000 | 73.3p | |||
9 | Johan Gunnarsson | IK Rex | 1:03:47.382600 | +5:03.30200 | 72.5p | |||
10 | Johan Selander | Öregrunds IK | 1:03:57.383600 | +5:13.31200 | 72.3p | |||
11 | Henrik Jonsson | Snö&tö | 1:05:25.392400 | +6:41.40000 | 70.6p | |||
12 | Johan Thalin | Storvreta IK | 1:06:20.397900 | +7:36.45500 | 69.6p | |||
13 | Johan Lundgren | Storvreta IK | 1:06:41.400000 | +7:57.47600 | 69.2p | |||
14 | Andreas Kallin Karnehed | Snö & TÖ Skidklubb | 1:07:20.403900 | +8:36.51500 | 68.5p | |||
15 | Julius Hållstedt | Snö & TÖ Skidklubb | 1:07:43.406200 | +8:59.53800 | 68.1p | |||
16 | Tommy Vikman | Bålsta SK | 1:08:42.412100 | +9:58.59700 | 67.1p | |||
17 | Magnus Persson | Ingen | 1:08:59.413800 | +10:15.61400 | 66.8p | |||
18 | Waldemar Andersson | Storvreta IK | 1:09:52.419100 | +11:08.66700 | 66.0p | |||
19 | Stefan Sundblad | Storvreta IK | 1:11:41.430000 | +12:57.77600 | 64.3p | |||
19 | Rickard Rosén | Storvreta IK | 1:11:41.430000 | +12:57.77600 | 64.3p | |||
21 | Olov Clausen | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:14:22.446100 | +15:38.93700 | 61.9p | |||
22 | Ulrik Schäfer | Ufk | 1:15:36.453500 | +16:52.101100 | 60.8p | |||
23 | Mikko Salomäki | Snö&tö | 1:18:57.473600 | +20:13.121200 | 58.2p | |||
24 | David Hollsten | Snö & TÖ Skidklubb | 1:19:06.474500 | +20:22.122100 | 58.1p | |||
25 | Johan Simm | Ufk | 1:22:58.497700 | +24:14.145300 | 55.3p | |||
26 | Edvard Unsgaard | Snö & TÖ | 1:26:15.517400 | +27:31.165000 | 53.1p | |||
27 | Carl-magnus Damberg | Ufk | 1:27:49.526800 | +29:05.174400 | 52.2p | |||
28 | Niklas Tillman | Storvreta IK | 1:29:56.539500 | +31:12.187100 | 50.9p | |||
- | Simon Jörgensen | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Richard Marsell | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
25km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Johansson | Västerås XC | 1:01:14.367300 | 75.6p | ||||
2 | Patrik Andersson | Snö&tö | 1:06:29.398800 | +5:15.31400 | 69.4p | |||
3 | Johan Furunäs | IFK Mariefred | 1:07:00.401900 | +5:46.34500 | 68.9p | |||
4 | Ulf Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 1:08:28.410700 | +7:14.43300 | 67.4p | |||
5 | Jonas Nilsson | Snö O TÖ | 1:08:30.410900 | +7:16.43500 | 67.3p | |||
6 | Hans Carlsson | Väsby SK | 1:08:31.411000 | +7:17.43600 | 67.3p | |||
7 | Johan Månflod | Ufk | 1:11:19.427800 | +10:05.60400 | 64.6p | |||
8 | Stefan Born | Storvreta | 1:13:02.438100 | +11:48.70700 | 63.0p | |||
9 | Peter Gustafsson | Snö & TÖ Skidklubb | 1:13:23.440200 | +12:09.72800 | 62.7p | |||
10 | Peter Åhlen | Norbergs CK | 1:14:11.445000 | +12:57.77600 | 62.0p | |||
11 | Patrik Soderqvist | Storvreta IK | 1:15:03.450200 | +13:49.82800 | 61.3p | |||
12 | Andreas Nordin | Snö&tö | 1:15:47.454600 | +14:33.87200 | 60.7p | |||
13 | Peter Triumf | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 1:16:35.459400 | +15:21.92000 | 60.0p | |||
14 | Göran Klinga | Snö & TÖ | 1:18:23.470200 | +17:09.102800 | 58.6p | |||
15 | Mikael Andersson | Snö&tö Skidklubb | 1:18:57.473600 | +17:43.106200 | 58.2p | |||
16 | Pär Samuelsson | Ufk | 1:20:42.484100 | +19:28.116700 | 56.9p | |||
17 | Olof Nyman | Ufk | 1:21:29.488800 | +20:15.121400 | 56.3p | |||
18 | Urban Johansson | Väsby | 1:22:34.495300 | +21:20.127900 | 55.6p | |||
19 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 1:24:22.506100 | +23:08.138700 | 54.4p | |||
20 | Henrik Alveskog | Snö & TÖ | 1:27:23.524200 | +26:09.156800 | 52.4p | |||
21 | Stefan Djurström | Ufk | 1:28:13.529200 | +26:59.161800 | 51.9p | |||
22 | Rolf Nilsson | Snö & TÖ | 1:29:15.535400 | +28:01.168000 | 51.3p | |||
23 | Rolf Rosén | Ufk | 1:29:37.537600 | +28:23.170200 | 51.1p | |||
24 | Sven-anders Stegare | Snö & TÖ | 1:41:40.609900 | +40:26.242500 | 44.9p | |||
- | Peter Saarikoski | Storvreta IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Greger Olsson | Snö&tö Skidklubb | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Tommie Lindblom | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Johan Olsson | Bålsta SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Johan Ewetz | Snö&tö | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Lars-Åke Eriksson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
14km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Julius Eklund | IK Rex | 46:40.279900 | |||||
2 | Alexander Thalin Navia | Storvreta IK | 46:42.280100 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Axel Vikman | Bålsta SK | 47:21.284000 | +41.4000 | ||||
4 | Henning Lindqvist | IK Rex | 50:29.302800 | +3:49.22800 | ||||
7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ethel Noppa | Storvreta IK | 24:27.146600 | |||||
2 | Elsa Alexandersson | IK Rex | 27:13.163200 | +2:46.16500 | ||||
3 | Ingrid Wissman | IK Rex | 28:18.169700 | +3:51.23000 | ||||
4 | Linnea Holm | Storvreta IK | 34:06.204500 | +9:39.57800 | ||||
4 | Teresa-victoria Thalin Navia | Storvreta IK | 34:06.204500 | +9:39.57800 | ||||
6 | Elise Rosén | Storvreta IK | 35:28.212700 | +11:01.66000 | ||||
- | Tyra Widenfalk | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Eklund | IK Rex | 26:23.158200 | |||||
2 | Oscar Ekeljung | Storvreta IK | 29:30.176900 | +3:07.18600 |