42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Susanne Hedlund | Bjursås IK | 2:00:33.723200 | 68.0p | |
2 | Hannah SIEBERER | Ski Club Kössen | 2:09:23.776200 | 62.3p | |
3 | Fia Jobs | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:19:03.834200 | 57.0p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ulrika Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 2:46:35.999400 | 46.0p | |
2 | Katarina Jonasson | Särna SK | 3:46:27.1358600 | 32.4p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Birgitta Olsson | Axa SC | 2:32:54.917300 | 50.9p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Alfred Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 1:43:12.619100 | 82.9p | |
2 | Albin Andersson | Ulriksbergs IK | 1:44:00.623900 | 82.1p | |
3 | Michael Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:44:48.628700 | 81.2p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Martin Rosvall | Sunne SLF | 1:49:18.655700 | 77.0p | |
2 | Andreas Mannberg | Malungs IF | 1:50:19.661800 | 76.0p | |
3 | Sebastian Backlund | IK Stern | 1:50:58.665700 | 75.5p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Thomas Strid | IFK Mora SK | 1:52:32.675100 | 74.1p | |
2 | Rolf Kempe | Timrå SOK | 1:53:41.682000 | 73.2p | |
3 | Johan Gustafsson | Norrköpings SK | 1:59:39.717800 | 68.6p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jörgen Larsson | Kristinehamns OK | 2:10:52.785100 | 61.4p | |
2 | Stig Jäder | Mora | 2:11:43.790200 | 60.9p | |
3 | Per Thurin | Axa SC | 2:21:00.845900 | 56.1p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Matilda Jonsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:41:49.970800 | 47.6p | |
2 | Linnea NORDQVIST | Härjedalen | 2:47:43.1006200 | 45.6p | |
3 | Caroline LIND | Stockholm | 2:49:31.1017000 | 45.1p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emil Johansson | Härjedalen | 2:07:52.767100 | 63.2p | |
2 | Olof BOMAN | Mora | 2:08:46.772500 | 62.6p | |
3 | Johan Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:11:12.787100 | 61.2p | |
28km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Moni Winsnes | Södertälje Nykvarn OK | 2:48:18.1009700 | ||
2 | Inga-Maj LAGERHOLM | Nacka | 4:50:06.1740500 | ||
28km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan WINSNES | Södertälje Nykvarn OK | 3:04:26.1106500 |