15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albin Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 54:39.327800 | | 73.8p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alexander Mathisen | Sellnäs IF | 46:01.276000 | | 87.7p |
2 | Pål Jonsson | Piteå Elit SK | 46:44.280300 | +43.4200 | 86.3p |
3 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 46:59.281800 | +58.5700 | 85.9p |
4 | Jens Andersson | Kalix SK | 47:45.286400 | +1:44.10300 | 84.5p |
5 | Eelis Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 48:19.289800 | +2:18.13700 | 83.5p |
6 | Theo Mattei | Sj SK Kiruna | 48:43.292200 | +2:42.16100 | 82.8p |
7 | Gustav Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 49:18.295700 | +3:17.19600 | 81.8p |
8 | Hannes Mickelsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 49:25.296400 | +3:24.20300 | 81.6p |
9 | Jesper Lindberg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 49:48.298700 | +3:47.22600 | 81.0p |
10 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 52:24.314300 | +6:23.38200 | 77.0p |
11 | Alexi Pirttikoski | Kalix SK | 54:12.325100 | +8:11.49000 | 74.4p |
12 | Walter Helldén | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 54:29.326800 | +8:28.50700 | 74.1p |
13 | Gabriel Miernik | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 57:14.343300 | +11:13.67200 | 70.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lina Lantto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 38:03.228200 | | 69.6p |
2 | Ebba Holmgren | Arjeplogs SK | 38:31.231000 | +28.2700 | 68.7p |
3 | Emma Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 39:02.234100 | +59.5800 | 67.8p |
4 | Olivia Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 39:19.235800 | +1:16.7500 | 67.3p |
5 | Lovisa Isaksson | Kalix SK | 40:34.243300 | +2:31.15000 | 65.3p |
6 | Wilma Nilsson | Kalix SK | 41:00.245900 | +2:57.17600 | 64.6p |
7 | Diana Söderberg | Kalix SK | 41:12.247100 | +3:09.18800 | 64.3p |
8 | Clara Granljung | Kalix SK | 43:57.263600 | +5:54.35300 | 60.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 38:22.230100 | | 69.0p |
2 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 39:17.235600 | +55.5400 | 67.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofia Henriksson | Piteå Elit SK | 32:32.195100 | | 81.4p |
2 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 35:20.211900 | +2:48.16700 | 74.9p |
3 | Maja Majbäck | Sj SK Kiruna | 36:47.220600 | +4:15.25400 | 72.0p |
4 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 36:59.221800 | +4:27.26600 | 71.6p |
5 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 37:18.223700 | +4:46.28500 | 71.0p |
6 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 37:32.225100 | +5:00.29900 | 70.5p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Märta Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:18.97700 | | |
2 | Agnes Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:31.99000 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Edit Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 16:56.101500 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Selma Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 17:32.105100 | +1:14.7300 | |
5 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 17:41.106000 | +1:23.8200 | |
6 | Minna Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:51.107000 | +1:33.9200 | |
7 | Julia Andersson | Sunderby SK | 19:08.114700 | +2:50.16900 | |
8 | Thea Nordin | Skellefteå SK | 19:12.115100 | +2:54.17300 | |
9 | Nova Wennerstén | Skellefteå SK | 19:30.116900 | +3:12.19100 | |
10 | Saga Lingman | Sunderby SK | 19:37.117600 | +3:19.19800 | |
11 | Alma Linder | Sunderby SK | 20:24.122300 | +4:06.24500 | |
12 | Ella Lindahl | OK Gränsen | 22:20.133900 | +6:02.36100 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olle Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 15:21.92000 | | |
2 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 15:34.93300 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Martin Engström | Bodens SK | 16:55.101400 | +1:34.9300 | |
4 | Edvin Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:20.103900 | +1:59.11800 | |
5 | Nils-markus Marakatt | IFK Kiruna | 17:34.105300 | +2:13.13200 | |
3.75km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emmy Johansson | Gällivare SK | 23:27.140600 | | |
2 | Moa Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 23:49.142800 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Agnes Niemi | Kalix SK | 24:16.145500 | +49.4800 | |
4 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 24:40.147900 | +1:13.7200 | |
5 | Thea Lundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 25:44.154300 | +2:17.13600 | |
6 | Elsa Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 26:11.157000 | +2:44.16300 | |
7 | Klara Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 26:47.160600 | +3:20.19900 | |
|
3.75km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ulrik Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 20:48.124700 | | |
2 | Jesper Jakobsson | Gällivare SK | 21:46.130500 | +58.5700 | |
3 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 21:49.130800 | +1:01.6000 | |
4 | Tor Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:09.138800 | +2:21.14000 | |
5 | Hugo Andersson | Kalix SK | 23:33.141200 | +2:45.16400 | |
6 | Viktor Blomquist | Älvsby IF SK | 27:59.167800 | +7:11.43000 | |
7 | Isak Erikshammar | Kalix SK | 30:18.181700 | +9:30.56900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tyra Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:47.58600 | | |
2 | Mimmi Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 9:59.59800 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Alma Svonni | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:02.60100 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Juni Andersson | Gällivare SK | 10:14.61300 | +27.2600 | |
5 | Signe Nyström | Brändöns IF | 10:27.62600 | +40.3900 | |
6 | Linnea Agerfalk | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:36.63500 | +49.4800 | |
7 | Gertrud Engqvist | Malmbergets AIF | 10:38.63700 | +51.5000 | |
8 | Matilda Laurila | IFK Kiruna | 10:41.64000 | +54.5300 | |
9 | Edith Pettersson | Älvsby IF SK | 10:54.65300 | +1:07.6600 | |
10 | Elin Östlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:01.66000 | +1:14.7300 | |
11 | Moa Enlund | Kalix SK | 11:17.67600 | +1:30.8900 | |
12 | Freya Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:35.69400 | +1:48.10700 | |
13 | Klara Pettersson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:54.71300 | +2:07.12600 | |
14 | Silje Edström | Strömnäs GIF | 11:55.71400 | +2:08.12700 | |
15 | Lovisa Seger Wikström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:35.75400 | +2:48.16700 | |
16 | Ellen Stridsman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:44.76300 | +2:57.17600 | |
17 | Cornelia Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:55.77400 | +3:08.18700 | |
18 | Alice Nygren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:19.79800 | +3:32.21100 | |
19 | Ester Nygård | Överkalix IF | 14:04.84300 | +4:17.25600 | |
20 | Alice Nilsson Nyström | Kalix SK | 15:56.95500 | +6:09.36800 | |
21 | Felicia Rocklin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:14.103300 | +7:27.44600 | |
22 | Alma Fredriksson | Kalix SK | 18:08.108700 | +8:21.50000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Thelma Falk | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:43.52200 | | |
1 | Maja Stridsman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:43.52200 | | |
3 | Milly Hansson | Malmbergets AIF | 8:56.53500 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Ebba Drugge | Ersnäs IF | 8:57.53600 | +14.1300 | |
5 | Elvira Niva | IFK Kiruna | 8:58.53700 | +15.1400 | |
6 | Hilda Ramström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:05.54400 | +22.2100 | |
7 | Tilda Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:07.54600 | +24.2300 | |
8 | Molly Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 9:23.56200 | +40.3900 | |
8 | Maja Klingestål Krutrök | Pajala IF | 9:23.56200 | +40.3900 | |
10 | Adina Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 9:32.57100 | +49.4800 | |
11 | Sally Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:33.57200 | +50.4900 | |
12 | Evelina Påve | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:34.57300 | +51.5000 | |
13 | Freja Partapuoli | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:37.57600 | +54.5300 | |
14 | Ellen Lahti | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:46.58500 | +1:03.6200 | |
15 | Rebecka Drugge | Ersnäs IF | 9:55.59400 | +1:12.7100 | |
16 | Saga Persson | Kalix SK | 11:01.66000 | +2:18.13700 | |
17 | Linnèa Persson | Kalix SK | 11:03.66200 | +2:20.13900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sixten Lehmivaara | Pajala IF | 9:41.58000 | | |
2 | Charlie Lundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 10:34.63300 | +53.5200 | |
3 | Jon Nilas Furmark | OK Gränsen | 10:39.63800 | +58.5700 | |
3 | Isak Granström | Sunderby SK | 10:39.63800 | +58.5700 | |
5 | Birk Waara | Gällivare SK | 10:44.64300 | +1:03.6200 | |
6 | Einar Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:48.64700 | +1:07.6600 | |
6 | Arvid Lundblom | Kalix SK | 10:48.64700 | +1:07.6600 | |
8 | Hugo Broström | Älvsby IF SK | 11:06.66500 | +1:25.8400 | |
9 | Einar Lindahl | OK Gränsen | 12:00.71900 | +2:19.13800 | |
10 | Nils Carlenius | Sunderby SK | 12:34.75300 | +2:53.17200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andre Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:25.44400 | | |
2 | Jack Edström | Strömnäs GIF | 8:12.49100 | +47.4600 | |
3 | Hugo Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 8:36.51500 | +1:11.7000 | |
4 | Wilmer Lehmivaara | Pajala IF | 8:43.52200 | +1:18.7700 | |
5 | Malte Kempe | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:51.53000 | +1:26.8500 | |
5 | Ole Breistrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:51.53000 | +1:26.8500 | |
7 | Ville Malmström | Strömnäs GIF | 8:52.53100 | +1:27.8600 | |
8 | Lukas Bergstedt | Sunderby SK | 9:11.55000 | +1:46.10500 | |
9 | Ivar Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:15.55400 | +1:50.10900 | |
10 | Emil Andersson | Kalix SK | 9:26.56500 | +2:01.12000 | |
11 | Sixten Pettersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:28.56700 | +2:03.12200 | |
12 | Elis Lindahl | OK Gränsen | 10:42.64100 | +3:17.19600 | |
13 | Arvid Olsson | Kalix SK | 10:44.64300 | +3:19.19800 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alvina Niva | IFK Kiruna | 6:45.40400 | | |
1 | Julia Jonsson | Bodens SK | 6:45.40400 | | |
3 | Maria Breistrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:06.42500 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Ida Olofsson | Malmbergets AIF | 7:36.45500 | +51.5000 | |
4 | Helga Cedering | Överkalix IF | 7:36.45500 | +51.5000 | |
6 | Vilja Nyström | Brändöns IF | 7:38.45700 | +53.5200 | |
7 | Emma Olsson | Kalix SK | 8:19.49800 | +1:34.9300 | |
8 | Stina Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 8:32.51100 | +1:47.10600 | |
9 | Lova Vikström | Brändöns IF | 8:43.52200 | +1:58.11700 | |
10 | Emma Olofsson | Malmbergets AIF | 8:45.52400 | +2:00.11900 | |
11 | Elma Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 9:12.55100 | +2:27.14600 | |
12 | Margot Nordgren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:25.56400 | +2:40.15900 | |
13 | Sofia Gunillasson Påve | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:58.59700 | +3:13.19200 | |
14 | Otilia Engström | Överkalix IF | 14:11.85000 | +7:26.44500 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alfred Falk | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:14.37300 | | |
2 | Einar Lehmivaara | Pajala IF | 7:04.42300 | +50.4900 | |
3 | Edvin Jonsson-riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:27.44600 | +1:13.7200 | |
4 | Folke Lahti | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:53.47200 | +1:39.9800 | |
5 | Wilmer Larsson | Kalix SK | 8:31.51000 | +2:17.13600 | |
6 | Tage Johansson | Brändöns IF | 8:33.51200 | +2:19.13800 | |
7 | Arvid Skidklubb Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:56.65500 | +4:42.28100 | |
8 | Uno Larsson | Kalix SK | 12:34.75300 | +6:20.37900 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)