10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 25:20.151900 | 76.9p | ||||
2 | Maja Majbäck | Kiruna Skidor | 27:15.163400 | 71.5p | ||||
3 | Moa Majbäck | Sj SK Kiruna | 28:37.171600 | 68.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 25:14.151300 | 77.2p | ||||
2 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 26:13.157200 | 74.3p | ||||
3 | Isak Kettunen | Vilhelmina IK | 35:08.210700 | 55.5p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magnus Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 27:22.164100 | 71.2p | ||||
2 | Jörgen Johansson | Skellefteå SK | 28:14.169300 | 69.0p | ||||
3 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 28:49.172800 | 67.6p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 15:45.94400 | |||||
2 | Thea Nordin | Skellefteå SK | 17:05.102400 | |||||
3 | Line Palopää | Arjeplogs Sport Klubb | 17:13.103200 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tyra Larsson | IFK Umeå | 16:26.98500 | |||||
2 | Thea Lundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 16:59.101800 | |||||
3 | Saga Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 17:13.103200 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frans Persson | Storumans IK | 13:46.82500 | |||||
2 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 14:04.84300 | |||||
3 | David Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 15:22.92100 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ragnar Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 15:04.90300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Märta Gustavsson | Skellefteå SK | 8:46.52500 | |||||
2 | Ottilia Andersson | Lycksele IF | 9:05.54400 | |||||
3 | Ninja Axelsson | Lycksele IF | 9:49.58800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ingrid Östberg | IFK Umeå | 7:13.43200 | |||||
2 | Leah Lundberg | Skellefteå SK | 7:51.47000 | |||||
3 | Elsa Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 7:52.47100 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:28.38700 | |||||
2 | Sofia Otten | Täfteå IK | 7:06.42500 | |||||
3 | Lisa Grundström | Täfteå IK | 8:15.49400 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Lindgren | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 6:22.38100 | |||||
2 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 6:31.39000 | |||||
3 | Märta Östberg | IFK Umeå | 6:39.39800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olle Ågran | Lycksele IF | 7:43.46200 | |||||
2 | Alex Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 7:48.46700 | |||||
3 | Hugo Burén | IFK Umeå | 7:54.47300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Wilgot Enqvist | Skellefteå SK | 7:11.43000 | |||||
2 | Ossian Nordin | Lycksele IF | 7:14.43300 | |||||
3 | Love Johansson | Skellefteå SK | 8:01.48000 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Teodor Andersson | Lycksele IF | 6:05.36400 | |||||
2 | William Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 7:18.43700 | |||||
3 | Arvid Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 7:40.45900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 5:38.33700 | |||||
2 | Oskar Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 5:42.34100 | |||||
3 | Vilmer Malm | IFK Umeå | 5:48.34700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adelia Nordin | Lycksele IF | 9:45.58400 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Felicia Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 5:57.35600 | |||||
2 | Majken Lindén | IFK Umeå | 6:26.38500 | |||||
3 | Alva Lidman | Kågedalens SK | 8:00.47900 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Otto Fahlesson | Skellefteå SK | 6:18.37700 | |||||
2 | Vilmer Åström | Täfteå IK | 6:57.41600 | |||||
3 | Hannes Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 7:02.42100 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tim Magnusson | IFK Umeå | 7:11.43000 | |||||
2 | Olle Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 7:18.43700 | |||||
3 | Theo Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:44.46300 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jörgen Stenberg | Kågedalens SK | 18:37.111600 | |||||
2 | Julia Otten | Täfteå IK | 20:47.124600 | |||||
3 | Simon Johansson | Malå IF | 26:37.159600 |