8.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Ersson | Jättendals IF | 22:44.136300 | ||
2 | Simon Andersson Forsså | Högbo GIF | 22:49.136800 | +5.400 | |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hilma Bylund | Trönö IK | 20:20.121900 | ||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lucas Tommila | Hudiksvalls IF | 13:52.83100 | ||
2 | Gustav Gränborn | Trönö IK | 14:02.84100 | +10.900 | |
3 | Joar Rosvold | Rehns BK | 14:28.86700 | +36.3500 | |
4 | Vidar Lans | Rehns BK | 16:08.96700 | +2:16.13500 | |
5 | Wilmer Hagrot | Sundbybergs IK | 16:17.97600 | +2:25.14400 | |
6 | Lars Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 16:44.100300 | +2:52.17100 | |
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Mattsson Frank | Bjuråkers GOIF | 11:15.67400 | ||
2 | Hedda Nilsson | Kilafors SK | 16:21.98000 | +5:06.30500 | |
3 | Elsa Elversson | Kilafors SK | 20:57.125600 | +9:42.58100 | |
4 | Agnes Elversson | Kilafors SK | 22:42.136100 | +11:27.68600 | |
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viola Grändborn | Trönö IK | 8:16.49500 | ||
2 | Hanna Rydesäter | Rehns BK | 8:53.53200 | +37.3600 | |
3 | Signe Amundsen | Norrala IF | 11:00.65900 | +2:44.16300 | |
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Herman Grändborn | Trönö IK | 9:19.55800 | ||
2 | Philip Ersson | Jättendals IF | 9:26.56500 | +7.600 | |
3 | Vilgot Sääf | Norrala IF | 9:59.59800 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Vidar Amundsen | Norrala IF | 10:34.63300 | +1:15.7400 | |
5 | Philip Nyholm | Rehns BK | 11:15.67400 | +1:56.11500 | |
6 | Viggo Lans | Rehns BK | 11:33.69200 | +2:14.13300 | |
7 | Malte Davidsson | Rehns BK | 11:43.70200 | +2:24.14300 | |
8 | August Högman | Trönö IK | 11:44.70300 | +2:25.14400 | |
9 | Edvin Wenzel | Norrala IF | 12:23.74200 | +3:04.18300 | |
10 | Viktor Hedin | Rehns BK | 13:03.78200 | +3:44.22300 | |
11 | Johan Larsson | Trönö IK | 13:19.79800 | +4:00.23900 | |
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Einar Blomberg | Rehns BK | 7:22.44100 | ||
2 | Albin Persson | Rehns BK | 8:27.50600 | +1:05.6400 | |
3 | Gusten Berglund | Trönö IK | 9:10.54900 | +1:48.10700 | |
4 | Hugo Wenzel | Norrala IF | 9:24.56300 | +2:02.12100 | |
5 | Theodor Fredriksson | Rehns BK | 9:31.57000 | +2:09.12800 | |
6 | Johannes Fernström Maqdasi | Rehns BK | 10:00.59900 | +2:38.15700 | |
7 | Lion Olofsson | Kilafors SK | 12:21.74000 | +4:59.29800 | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Majlis Berglund | Trönö IK | 9:53.59200 | ||
2 | - Wilma Hedlund Nilsson | Trönö IK | 10:04.60300 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Iris Hedin | Rehns BK | 13:07.78600 | +3:14.19300 | |
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nils Persson | Järvsö IF | 7:18.43700 | ||
2 | Valter Viklund | Järvsö IF | 7:40.45900 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Edwin Bäckebjörk | Kilafors SK | 8:17.49600 | +59.5800 | |
4 | Ingmar Olevik | Rehns BK | 9:07.54600 | +1:49.10800 | |
5 | Elliot Jonsson | Rehns BK | 9:21.56000 | +2:03.12200 | |
6 | Loa Olofsson | Kilafors SK | 9:38.57700 | +2:20.13900 | |
7 | William Nyholm | Rehns BK | 10:46.64500 | +3:28.20700 | |
8 | Erik Renberg | Rehns BK | 11:05.66400 | +3:47.22600 |