50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mathilda Ruus | Åsarna IK | 2:23:36.861500 | 64.6p | ||||
2 | Jenny Edin | Matfors SK | 2:24:51.869000 | +1:15.7400 | 64.0p | |||
3 | Hanna Höij | Axa SC | 2:27:20.883900 | +3:44.22300 | 62.6p | |||
4 | Anna-Carin Söderström | Malungs IF | 2:27:53.887200 | +4:17.25600 | 62.3p | |||
5 | Jenny Ramstedt | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:29:14.895300 | +5:38.33700 | 61.7p | |||
6 | Jeanette Malm | IK Stern | 2:30:24.902300 | +6:48.40700 | 61.1p | |||
7 | Anja Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 2:32:40.915900 | +9:04.54300 | 60.0p | |||
8 | Linnea SILVA | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:33:44.922300 | +10:08.60700 | 59.5p | |||
9 | Emma Hållström | Team Walle SK | 2:41:30.968900 | +17:54.107300 | 56.0p | |||
10 | Sara Carlstein | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:42:58.977700 | +19:22.116100 | 55.4p | |||
11 | Catherine Heijl | Stockholms RK | 3:02:17.1093600 | +38:41.232000 | 48.5p | |||
12 | Linnea Stider | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:05:07.1110600 | +41:31.249000 | 47.7p | |||
13 | Maria Kempe | Högbo GIF | 3:24:42.1228100 | +1:01:06.366500 | 42.4p | |||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Helena Henriksson | Åkersberga SK | 2:40:09.960800 | 56.6p | ||||
2 | Lisa Markström | Åkersberga SK | 2:49:47.1018600 | +9:38.57700 | 52.8p | |||
3 | Susanne Persson | Gimo IF SK | 3:00:01.1080000 | +19:52.119100 | 49.3p | |||
4 | Carola Norling | Hedesunda IF | 3:01:00.1085900 | +20:51.125000 | 48.9p | |||
5 | Catharina Söderström | Axa SC | 3:02:54.1097300 | +22:45.136400 | 48.3p | |||
6 | Lisa Skedung | Sockertoppen IF | 3:04:00.1103900 | +23:51.143000 | 48.0p | |||
7 | Lova André Nilsson | Stockholms RK | 3:21:38.1209700 | +41:29.248800 | 43.2p | |||
8 | Anna Asplund | IFK Mariehamn | 3:22:13.1213200 | +42:04.252300 | 43.0p | |||
9 | Eva Buskas | Svaide-Roma SOK | 3:43:37.1341600 | +1:03:28.380700 | 38.3p | |||
10 | Fanny falkenberg | No Club | 4:03:58.1463700 | +1:23:49.502800 | 34.7p | |||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:55:29.692800 | 85.2p | ||||
2 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 1:56:07.696600 | +38.3700 | 84.6p | |||
3 | Pontus Nordström | Östervåla IF | 1:57:04.702300 | +1:35.9400 | 83.7p | |||
4 | Adam Steen | Team Ormsalva | 1:57:05.702400 | +1:36.9500 | 83.7p | |||
5 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Åsarna IK | 1:57:31.705000 | +2:02.12100 | 83.3p | |||
6 | Hannes Stenström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:00:23.722200 | +4:54.29300 | 80.7p | |||
7 | Claes Steimert | Mälarö SOK | 2:00:24.722300 | +4:55.29400 | 80.7p | |||
8 | Jonatan Steen | Sågmyra SK | 2:00:25.722400 | +4:56.29500 | 80.7p | |||
9 | Marcus Look | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:00:27.722600 | +4:58.29700 | 80.7p | |||
10 | Per Henrik Sundell | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:00:31.723000 | +5:02.30100 | 80.6p | |||
11 | Joachim Ronneback | Väsby SK | 2:00:33.723200 | +5:04.30300 | 80.6p | |||
11 | Stefan Johansson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:00:33.723200 | +5:04.30300 | 80.6p | |||
13 | Martin Söderström | IK Rex | 2:00:35.723400 | +5:06.30500 | 80.5p | |||
14 | Erik Hållström | Team Walle SK | 2:00:41.724000 | +5:12.31100 | 80.5p | |||
15 | Christoffer Grudd | IFK Mora SK | 2:03:00.737900 | +7:31.45000 | 78.5p | |||
16 | Erik Engström | Tunafors SK | 2:04:11.745000 | +8:42.52100 | 77.6p | |||
17 | Gustav Hall | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:04:28.746700 | +8:59.53800 | 77.3p | |||
18 | Waldemar Andersson | Storvreta IK | 2:04:29.746800 | +9:00.53900 | 77.3p | |||
19 | Ronny Wedin | Pumpen SK | 2:04:30.746900 | +9:01.54000 | 77.3p | |||
20 | Johannes Josefsson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:04:32.747100 | +9:03.54200 | 77.3p | |||
21 | Alexander Sundin | Sundbybergs IK | 2:05:23.752200 | +9:54.59300 | 76.6p | |||
22 | Daniel Danielsson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:05:24.752300 | +9:55.59400 | 76.6p | |||
23 | Pontus Karlsson | Turebergs IF | 2:06:58.761700 | +11:29.68800 | 75.4p | |||
24 | Fredrik Björck | IK Rex | 2:07:15.763400 | +11:46.70500 | 75.2p | |||
25 | Jerry Danielsson | IF Åland | 2:07:16.763500 | +11:47.70600 | 75.2p | |||
25 | Oscar Stenhammar | IK Rex | 2:07:16.763500 | +11:47.70600 | 75.2p | |||
27 | Kevin Henriksson | Garphyttans IF | 2:07:35.765400 | +12:06.72500 | 74.9p | |||
28 | Jonas Persson | Axa SC | 2:08:00.767900 | +12:31.75000 | 74.6p | |||
29 | Kristian Tufvesson | IK Rex | 2:08:40.771900 | +13:11.79000 | 74.1p | |||
30 | Viktor Rikner | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:10:10.780900 | +14:41.88000 | 73.1p | |||
31 | Johan Selander | Öregrunds IK | 2:10:42.784100 | +15:13.91200 | 72.7p | |||
32 | David Holm | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:10:49.784800 | +15:20.91900 | 72.6p | |||
33 | Oscar Askerlund | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:11:42.790100 | +16:13.97200 | 72.0p | |||
34 | Johan Halfvarsson | Rättvik Bodamk | 2:12:54.797300 | +17:25.104400 | 71.2p | |||
35 | Johan lindkvist | Torsåker | 2:13:10.798900 | +17:41.106000 | 71.0p | |||
36 | Björn Johannesson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 2:13:32.801100 | +18:03.108200 | 70.7p | |||
36 | Viktor Medén | Åsarna IK | 2:13:32.801100 | +18:03.108200 | 70.7p | |||
38 | Oscar Lövgren | Strängnäs SK | 2:14:56.809500 | +19:27.116600 | 69.8p | |||
39 | Henrik Jonsson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 2:15:20.811900 | +19:51.119000 | 69.6p | |||
40 | Niklas Vahlstrand | Järfälla SK | 2:16:24.818300 | +20:55.125400 | 68.9p | |||
41 | Andreas Nehvonen | Järbo IF | 2:16:36.819500 | +21:07.126600 | 68.8p | |||
42 | Niklas Henriksson | Bålsta SK | 2:16:53.821200 | +21:24.128300 | 68.6p | |||
43 | Robert Bergman | IK Rex | 2:16:57.821600 | +21:28.128700 | 68.5p | |||
44 | Tobias Sjögren | IFK Hedemora SK | 2:17:00.821900 | +21:31.129000 | 68.5p | |||
45 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 2:17:21.824000 | +21:52.131100 | 68.3p | |||
46 | Erwan Weber | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:17:34.825300 | +22:05.132400 | 68.2p | |||
47 | Wiliam Björklin | Högbo GIF | 2:18:28.830700 | +22:59.137800 | 67.6p | |||
48 | Richard Johansson | Bålsta SK | 2:18:33.831200 | +23:04.138300 | 67.6p | |||
49 | Daniel Kolm | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:18:42.832100 | +23:13.139200 | 67.5p | |||
50 | Emil Wiklundh | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:19:08.834700 | +23:39.141800 | 67.2p | |||
51 | Albert FRIMAN | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 2:19:27.836600 | +23:58.143700 | 67.0p | |||
52 | Gustav Johnsson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:19:42.838100 | +24:13.145200 | 66.9p | |||
53 | Aron Andersson | Umara SC | 2:19:53.839200 | +24:24.146300 | 66.8p | |||
54 | Mats Risberg | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:20:16.841500 | +24:47.148600 | 66.5p | |||
55 | Carl Ljungqvist | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:21:07.846600 | +25:38.153700 | 66.0p | |||
56 | Mattias Slothus | Axa SC | 2:23:47.862600 | +28:18.169700 | 64.5p | |||
57 | Maximillian Jahn | Karbennings GOIF | 2:24:48.868700 | +29:19.175800 | 64.0p | |||
58 | Marcus Ekermo | Stockholms RK | 2:26:23.878200 | +30:54.185300 | 63.1p | |||
59 | Oskar Gunnarsson | Sävar IK | 2:26:32.879100 | +31:03.186200 | 63.1p | |||
59 | Martin Pärt | Team Walle SK | 2:26:32.879100 | +31:03.186200 | 63.1p | |||
61 | Oskar Larsson | Axa SC | 2:27:32.885100 | +32:03.192200 | 62.5p | |||
62 | Tommy Danielsson | IF Åland | 2:28:00.887900 | +32:31.195000 | 62.3p | |||
63 | Johan larsson | Gävle SK | 2:29:42.898100 | +34:13.205200 | 61.4p | |||
64 | Aleksander Larsson | Axa SC | 2:30:08.900700 | +34:39.207800 | 61.2p | |||
65 | Christian Brink | Gävle SK | 2:30:11.901000 | +34:42.208100 | 61.2p | |||
66 | Adam Hultman | Axa SC | 2:30:52.905100 | +35:23.212200 | 60.8p | |||
67 | Ronnie Branteström | IK Rex | 2:30:53.905200 | +35:24.212300 | 60.8p | |||
68 | Niklas Wenngren | Östervåla IF | 2:31:33.909200 | +36:04.216300 | 60.5p | |||
69 | Joakim Reutervall | Sätra IF | 2:31:34.909300 | +36:05.216400 | 60.5p | |||
70 | Jonas Martinsson | Evertsbergs SK | 2:31:36.909500 | +36:07.216600 | 60.5p | |||
70 | Dennis Lindberget | OK Borgen | 2:31:36.909500 | +36:07.216600 | 60.5p | |||
72 | Martin Persson | Årsunda IF | 2:33:12.919100 | +37:43.226200 | 59.7p | |||
73 | Gustav Westin | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:33:46.922500 | +38:17.229600 | 59.5p | |||
74 | Jim Manselin | IF Åland | 2:34:05.924400 | +38:36.231500 | 59.3p | |||
75 | Erik Karlström | Jokkmokks SK | 2:34:09.924800 | +38:40.231900 | 59.3p | |||
76 | Viktor Vildevi | Axa SC | 2:34:22.926100 | +38:53.233200 | 59.2p | |||
77 | Rickard Rosén | Storvreta IK | 2:34:25.926400 | +38:56.233500 | 59.1p | |||
78 | Nils Risberg | Sundbybergs IK | 2:35:11.931000 | +39:42.238100 | 58.8p | |||
79 | Viktor Bergström | Sävar IK | 2:39:46.958500 | +44:17.265600 | 56.8p | |||
80 | Anders Fahlgren | Axa SC | 2:40:01.960000 | +44:32.267100 | 56.7p | |||
81 | Per Troedson | Axa SC | 2:40:02.960100 | +44:33.267200 | 56.7p | |||
82 | Patrik Käll | IK Rex | 2:40:36.963500 | +45:07.270600 | 56.4p | |||
83 | Magnus Hansson | JMs Personalförening | 2:41:58.971700 | +46:29.278800 | 55.8p | |||
84 | Jonas Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 2:42:28.974700 | +46:59.281800 | 55.6p | |||
85 | Richard Toss | IFK Mora SK | 2:42:59.977800 | +47:30.284900 | 55.4p | |||
86 | Wilhelm Lönnies | Gimo IF SK | 2:43:00.977900 | +47:31.285000 | 55.4p | |||
86 | Christian Wincrantz | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:43:00.977900 | +47:31.285000 | 55.4p | |||
88 | Anton Nylund | Axa SC | 2:43:11.979000 | +47:42.286100 | 55.3p | |||
89 | Staffan Herbst | Axa SC | 2:43:49.982800 | +48:20.289900 | 55.1p | |||
90 | Fredrik Olsson | Åmots SK | 2:47:35.1005400 | +52:06.312500 | 53.6p | |||
91 | Lars Gauffin | Axa SC | 2:48:09.1008800 | +52:40.315900 | 53.4p | |||
92 | Magnus Freiholtz | Sävar IK | 2:49:21.1016000 | +53:52.323100 | 52.9p | |||
93 | Marcus Berglund | Källbottens IK | 2:49:48.1018700 | +54:19.325800 | 52.8p | |||
94 | Love Neihoff | No Club | 2:49:49.1018800 | +54:20.325900 | 52.8p | |||
95 | Nils Engstad | Hällbybrunns IF | 2:49:58.1019700 | +54:29.326800 | 52.7p | |||
96 | Simon Cewers | Axa SC | 2:51:43.1030200 | +56:14.337300 | 52.1p | |||
97 | Gustav Bergström | Handelsbankens IF | 2:52:40.1035900 | +57:11.343000 | 51.7p | |||
98 | Johan Simm | Ufk | 2:52:45.1036400 | +57:16.343500 | 51.7p | |||
99 | Hans Kallin | Bromma | 2:54:49.1048800 | +59:20.355900 | 51.0p | |||
100 | Robin Lagerström | Ockelbo SK | 2:56:42.1060100 | +1:01:13.367200 | 50.3p | |||
101 | Jerry Bolin | Morgongåva SK | 3:00:28.1082700 | +1:04:59.389800 | 49.1p | |||
102 | Jonas sjölund | Umara SC | 3:00:47.1084600 | +1:05:18.391700 | 49.0p | |||
103 | Mattias Karlsson | Roslagsbro IF | 3:01:05.1086400 | +1:05:36.393500 | 48.9p | |||
104 | Markus Norling | Axa SC | 3:01:06.1086500 | +1:05:37.393600 | 48.9p | |||
105 | Niklas Karlsson | Knutby IF | 3:01:43.1090200 | +1:06:14.397300 | 48.7p | |||
106 | Edvin Karlström | Rehns BK | 3:02:15.1093400 | +1:06:46.400500 | 48.5p | |||
107 | Gustav hedin | Nyköpings OK | 3:02:49.1096800 | +1:07:20.403900 | 48.4p | |||
108 | Johannes Lindblom | Ockelbo SK | 3:11:16.1147500 | +1:15:47.454600 | 45.9p | |||
109 | Jonatan Hallenberg | SK Gruvspårets Vänner | 3:18:41.1192000 | +1:23:12.499100 | 43.9p | |||
110 | Hampus Stengård | Högbo GIF | 3:20:41.1204000 | +1:25:12.511100 | 43.4p | |||
111 | Christoffer lingvall | Axa SC | 3:22:14.1213300 | +1:26:45.520400 | 43.0p | |||
112 | Viktor Norlander | Axa SC | 3:43:49.1342800 | +1:48:20.649900 | 38.3p | |||
113 | Anton Jansson | Järla IF SK | 4:30:41.1624000 | +2:35:12.931100 | 30.9p | |||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Österberg | Storvreta IK | 2:00:27.722600 | 80.7p | ||||
2 | Anders Boström | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:00:28.722700 | +1 | 80.6p | |||
3 | Anders Allard Lindström | Sundborns GOIF | 2:07:59.767800 | +7:32.45100 | 74.6p | |||
4 | Erik Arnland | Storvreta IK | 2:08:16.769500 | +7:49.46800 | 74.4p | |||
5 | Matti Näslund | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:08:56.773500 | +8:29.50800 | 73.9p | |||
6 | Oskar Ekholm | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:10:26.782500 | +9:59.59800 | 72.9p | |||
7 | Carl Johan Herbst | Gävle SK | 2:10:47.784600 | +10:20.61900 | 72.6p | |||
8 | Martin Axelhed | Mälarö SOK | 2:13:10.798900 | +12:43.76200 | 71.0p | |||
9 | Ulf Bergqvist | Team Walle SK | 2:13:11.799000 | +12:44.76300 | 71.0p | |||
10 | Joakim Hedman | IK Fryken | 2:14:56.809500 | +14:29.86800 | 69.8p | |||
11 | Johan Myhr | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:16:23.818200 | +15:56.95500 | 68.9p | |||
12 | Johan Thalin | Storvreta IK | 2:17:19.823800 | +16:52.101100 | 68.3p | |||
13 | Daniel Eriksson | Roslagsbro IF | 2:17:29.824800 | +17:02.102100 | 68.2p | |||
14 | Daniel Karlsson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:17:47.826600 | +17:20.103900 | 68.0p | |||
15 | Mikael Svensson | Roslagsbro IF | 2:17:54.827300 | +17:27.104600 | 68.0p | |||
16 | Tommy Vikman | Bålsta SK | 2:18:29.830800 | +18:02.108100 | 67.6p | |||
17 | Johan Arnland | Västerås XC | 2:18:43.832200 | +18:16.109500 | 67.5p | |||
18 | Joel Kröjs | Gävle SK | 2:19:38.837700 | +19:11.115000 | 66.9p | |||
19 | Romain Balieu | Stockholm SK | 2:19:43.838200 | +19:16.115500 | 66.9p | |||
20 | Fredrik Larsson | Team Walle SK | 2:20:24.842300 | +19:57.119600 | 66.5p | |||
21 | Magnus Nygren | Väsby SK | 2:20:25.842400 | +19:58.119700 | 66.5p | |||
22 | Joel Larsson | Hägersta GF | 2:20:30.842900 | +20:03.120200 | 66.4p | |||
23 | Anders Hübinette | Sundbybergs IK | 2:20:34.843300 | +20:07.120600 | 66.4p | |||
24 | Jens Kirk | Stockholms RK | 2:23:25.860400 | +22:58.137700 | 64.7p | |||
25 | Andreas Mathisen | Tunafors SK | 2:23:44.862300 | +23:17.139600 | 64.6p | |||
26 | Erik Jaensson | IK Nocout.se | 2:23:56.863500 | +23:29.140800 | 64.5p | |||
27 | Niclas Gregoriusson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:25:14.871300 | +24:47.148600 | 63.7p | |||
28 | Fredrik Axegård | Club Sportoffice | 2:27:08.882700 | +26:41.160000 | 62.7p | |||
29 | Jonas persson | Häverödals SK | 2:28:29.890800 | +28:02.168100 | 62.0p | |||
30 | Mattias Svärd | Gävle SK | 2:28:44.892300 | +28:17.169600 | 61.9p | |||
31 | Torbjörn Blom | Valbo Aif | 2:29:41.898000 | +29:14.175300 | 61.4p | |||
32 | Erik Stenman | Falu IK | 2:30:45.904400 | +30:18.181700 | 60.9p | |||
33 | Julius Hållstedt | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 2:31:43.910200 | +31:16.187500 | 60.4p | |||
34 | Andreas Hiller | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 2:31:53.911200 | +31:26.188500 | 60.3p | |||
35 | Per Pettersson | Hägersta GF | 2:33:24.920300 | +32:57.197600 | 59.6p | |||
36 | Jakob Skogholm | Axa SC | 2:33:33.921200 | +33:06.198500 | 59.6p | |||
37 | Martin Larsson | Östervåla IF | 2:33:59.923800 | +33:32.201100 | 59.4p | |||
38 | Anders Rehn | Högbo GIF | 2:34:12.925100 | +33:45.202400 | 59.3p | |||
39 | Tony Söderström | Gimo IF SK | 2:34:49.928800 | +34:22.206100 | 59.0p | |||
40 | Mattias Jenefeldt | Gimo IF SK | 2:35:33.933200 | +35:06.210500 | 58.6p | |||
41 | Anders Lenman | Sundbybergs IK | 2:35:54.935300 | +35:27.212600 | 58.5p | |||
42 | David Erol | Vattenfalls IF | 2:36:02.936100 | +35:35.213400 | 58.4p | |||
43 | Johan Thomson | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:36:14.937300 | +35:47.214600 | 58.3p | |||
44 | Fredrik Sundberg | Sundbybergs IK | 2:36:24.938300 | +35:57.215600 | 58.2p | |||
45 | Elis Cedergren | Sundbybergs IK | 2:37:16.943500 | +36:49.220800 | 57.9p | |||
46 | Viktor Skalin | Stockholms RK | 2:37:35.945400 | +37:08.222700 | 57.7p | |||
47 | Tim Shuwalow | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:39:23.956200 | +38:56.233500 | 56.9p | |||
48 | Lars Pettersson | OK Linné | 2:39:41.958000 | +39:14.235300 | 56.8p | |||
49 | Rickard Glamsjö | Oxvretens SK | 2:41:57.971600 | +41:30.248900 | 55.8p | |||
50 | David Alledal | Balingsta Cardio Club | 2:42:19.973800 | +41:52.251100 | 55.7p | |||
51 | Jens Lundquist | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:45:18.991700 | +44:51.269000 | 54.5p | |||
52 | Peter Backlund | Camp Tandå | 2:47:06.1002500 | +46:39.279800 | 53.8p | |||
53 | Seppo Pitkälä | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 2:49:12.1015100 | +48:45.292400 | 53.0p | |||
54 | Andreas Malmqvist | Bålsta SK | 2:49:24.1016300 | +48:57.293600 | 52.9p | |||
55 | Thomas Skoglund | Funäsdalens IF | 2:49:30.1016900 | +49:03.294200 | 52.9p | |||
56 | Johan Pahlman | IFK Mariehamn | 2:50:22.1022100 | +49:55.299400 | 52.6p | |||
57 | Xinbing Yang | Högbo GIF | 2:53:06.1038500 | +52:39.315800 | 51.6p | |||
58 | Dawid Stenlund | OK Linné | 2:54:23.1046200 | +53:56.323500 | 51.1p | |||
59 | Martin Andersson | IK Rex | 2:55:28.1052700 | +55:01.330000 | 50.8p | |||
60 | Anders Björk | Hofors Aif | 2:58:03.1068200 | +57:36.345500 | 49.9p | |||
61 | Edvard Unsgaard | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 3:02:44.1096300 | +1:02:17.373600 | 48.4p | |||
62 | Andreas Artursson | Pumpen SK | 3:04:15.1105400 | +1:03:48.382700 | 47.9p | |||
63 | Björn Rougén | Kasamarks IF | 3:09:51.1139000 | +1:09:24.416300 | 46.3p | |||
64 | Glenn Karlsson | IF Åland | 3:14:04.1164300 | +1:13:37.441600 | 45.1p | |||
65 | Niklas Johansson | No Club | 3:14:57.1169600 | +1:14:30.446900 | 44.9p | |||
66 | Göran Hubinette | Storvreta IK | 3:15:12.1171100 | +1:14:45.448400 | 44.8p | |||
67 | Scott Moore | Terrible Tuesdays | 3:20:56.1205500 | +1:20:29.482800 | 43.3p | |||
68 | Patrik Teste | Axa SC | 3:23:03.1218200 | +1:22:36.495500 | 42.8p | |||
69 | Oskar Karlsson | Börje SK | 3:23:19.1219800 | +1:22:52.497100 | 42.7p | |||
70 | Johan Sandberg | Älta | 3:25:20.1231900 | +1:24:53.509200 | 42.3p | |||
71 | Sture Svahn | Axa SC | 3:32:06.1272500 | +1:31:39.549800 | 40.7p | |||
72 | Filip Modig | Hudiksvall | 3:32:38.1275700 | +1:32:11.553000 | 40.6p | |||
73 | Gabriel Falkenberg | No Club | 3:32:55.1277400 | +1:32:28.554700 | 40.5p | |||
74 | Fredrik Åkerblom | Preem IF | 3:34:12.1285100 | +1:33:45.562400 | 40.3p | |||
75 | Johan Gustafsson | Sunderby SK | 3:35:26.1292500 | +1:34:59.569800 | 40.0p | |||
76 | Anders Sjöstrand | Täby | 3:35:39.1293800 | +1:35:12.571100 | 39.9p | |||
77 | Sean Donnelly | IBM-CLUB SVERIGE | 3:40:59.1325800 | +1:40:32.603100 | 38.8p | |||
78 | Fredrik Fredriksson | Åkersberga SK | 3:42:00.1331900 | +1:41:33.609200 | 38.6p | |||
79 | Mattias Jakobsson | Årsunda IF | 3:47:56.1367500 | +1:47:29.644800 | 37.5p | |||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulf Nordström | Östervåla IF | 2:00:33.723200 | 80.6p | ||||
2 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo GIF | 2:02:44.736300 | +2:11.13000 | 78.7p | |||
3 | Jonas Häger | Ryda SK | 2:12:48.796700 | +12:15.73400 | 71.2p | |||
4 | Magnus Graas | Storvreta IK | 2:15:01.810000 | +14:28.86700 | 69.8p | |||
5 | Fredrik Erixon | Ccc1000 | 2:17:09.822800 | +16:36.99500 | 68.4p | |||
6 | Jan Östlund | Team Walle SK | 2:17:35.825400 | +17:02.102100 | 68.2p | |||
7 | Lennart Romin | Team Walle SK | 2:18:37.831600 | +18:04.108300 | 67.5p | |||
8 | Jonas Albäck | Årsunda IF | 2:18:46.832500 | +18:13.109200 | 67.4p | |||
9 | Kennet Berglund | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:19:29.836800 | +18:56.113500 | 67.0p | |||
10 | Magnus Högfeldt | Mälarö SOK | 2:21:29.848800 | +20:56.125500 | 65.8p | |||
11 | Arne Nordli | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 2:23:19.859800 | +22:46.136500 | 64.8p | |||
12 | Christer Fyhr | Team Walle SK | 2:24:07.864600 | +23:34.141300 | 64.4p | |||
13 | Rickard Molin | Team Walle SK | 2:25:05.870400 | +24:32.147100 | 63.8p | |||
14 | Mikael Munther | Broby GOIF | 2:25:12.871100 | +24:39.147800 | 63.8p | |||
15 | Magnus Karlsson | Häverödals SK | 2:28:08.888700 | +27:35.165400 | 62.2p | |||
16 | Lasse Pettersson | Storviks IF | 2:28:24.890300 | +27:51.167000 | 62.1p | |||
17 | Andreas Nordin | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 2:29:24.896300 | +28:51.173000 | 61.6p | |||
18 | Jonas Nilsson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 2:31:14.907300 | +30:41.184000 | 60.7p | |||
19 | Erik Norbäck | Axa SC | 2:31:35.909400 | +31:02.186100 | 60.5p | |||
20 | Martin Welin-Berger | Hammarby IF SF | 2:32:10.912900 | +31:37.189600 | 60.2p | |||
21 | Mattias Forsberg | Turebergs IF | 2:32:35.915400 | +32:02.192100 | 60.0p | |||
22 | Jonas Andersson | Ufk | 2:33:45.922400 | +33:12.199100 | 59.5p | |||
23 | Ulf Hedman | Högbo GIF | 2:34:38.927700 | +34:05.204400 | 59.0p | |||
24 | Urban Gallander | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 2:37:27.944600 | +36:54.221300 | 57.8p | |||
25 | Olle Nyman | Terrible Tuesdays | 2:38:39.951800 | +38:06.228500 | 57.2p | |||
26 | Anders Lindberg | Åkersberga SK | 2:38:44.952300 | +38:11.229000 | 57.2p | |||
27 | David Nilsson | Stockholms RK | 2:42:32.975100 | +41:59.251800 | 55.6p | |||
28 | Johan Månflod | Ufk | 2:43:40.981900 | +43:07.258600 | 55.1p | |||
29 | Martin Psilander | Active Benefits RC | 2:44:29.986800 | +43:56.263500 | 54.8p | |||
30 | Leif Nilsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:44:41.988000 | +44:08.264700 | 54.7p | |||
31 | Johnny Pettersson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:45:17.991600 | +44:44.268300 | 54.5p | |||
32 | Henrik Nyström | Avesta OK | 2:47:09.1002800 | +46:36.279500 | 53.8p | |||
33 | Erik Lunden | Hudik Triathlon | 2:47:27.1004600 | +46:54.281300 | 53.7p | |||
34 | David Svedberg | Bålsta SK | 2:47:30.1004900 | +46:57.281600 | 53.6p | |||
35 | Ove Borg | Loos IF | 2:47:31.1005000 | +46:58.281700 | 53.6p | |||
36 | Michael Jansson | Roslagsbro IF | 2:48:08.1008700 | +47:35.285400 | 53.4p | |||
37 | Hans Olsén | Sundbybergs IK | 2:48:46.1012500 | +48:13.289200 | 53.2p | |||
38 | Lars Karlsson | Oxvretens SK | 2:49:31.1017000 | +48:58.293700 | 52.9p | |||
39 | Mårten Levin | Östhammars SK | 2:50:00.1019900 | +49:27.296600 | 52.7p | |||
40 | Thomas Berg | Östhammars SK | 2:50:05.1020400 | +49:32.297100 | 52.7p | |||
41 | Axel Forssell | IFK Lidingö SOK | 2:50:26.1022500 | +49:53.299200 | 52.5p | |||
42 | Magnus ström | Ufk | 2:55:37.1053600 | +55:04.330300 | 50.7p | |||
43 | Nils Laestadius | I 19 IF | 2:55:42.1054100 | +55:09.330800 | 50.7p | |||
44 | Andreas Mühlich | Axa SC | 2:56:01.1056000 | +55:28.332700 | 50.6p | |||
45 | Anders Johnsson | Vattenfall IF Stockholm | 2:59:49.1078800 | +59:16.355500 | 49.3p | |||
46 | Kenneth hermansson | Sigtuna OK | 3:01:00.1085900 | +1:00:27.362600 | 48.9p | |||
47 | Markko Waas | Bromma | 3:01:14.1087300 | +1:00:41.364000 | 48.9p | |||
48 | Henrik Westling | Sundsvalls OK | 3:02:53.1097200 | +1:02:20.373900 | 48.3p | |||
49 | Jesper Tottie Mattsson | Tvärålund IF | 3:04:16.1105500 | +1:03:43.382200 | 47.9p | |||
50 | Fredrik Hammarqvist | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 3:04:48.1108700 | +1:04:15.385400 | 47.8p | |||
51 | Jan Axelsson | Högbo GIF | 3:04:53.1109200 | +1:04:20.385900 | 47.7p | |||
52 | Karl Eriksson | Enköpings Aif | 3:08:14.1129300 | +1:07:41.406000 | 46.7p | |||
53 | Ulf Söder | Ericsson IK | 3:12:43.1156200 | +1:12:10.432900 | 45.5p | |||
54 | Joachim Onkenhout | Ufk | 3:13:28.1160700 | +1:12:55.437400 | 45.3p | |||
55 | Per ängsås | Stockholms RK | 3:14:14.1165300 | +1:13:41.442000 | 45.1p | |||
56 | Per Sjökvist | Täby OK | 3:16:04.1176300 | +1:15:31.453000 | 44.6p | |||
57 | Stefan Pettersson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:16:34.1179300 | +1:16:01.456000 | 44.4p | |||
58 | Dan Lindgren | Korsnäs IF SK | 3:17:07.1182600 | +1:16:34.459300 | 44.3p | |||
59 | johan molund | Järfälla SK | 3:18:50.1192900 | +1:18:17.469600 | 43.9p | |||
60 | Mikael Stenelund | Stockholm SK | 3:20:03.1200200 | +1:19:30.476900 | 43.5p | |||
61 | Magnus Wiking | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 3:20:50.1204900 | +1:20:17.481600 | 43.4p | |||
62 | Anders Sjöman | Djurgården | 3:21:06.1206500 | +1:20:33.483200 | 43.3p | |||
63 | Lennart Fredriksson | JMs Personalförening | 3:25:24.1232300 | +1:24:51.509000 | 42.2p | |||
64 | Mathias Eriksson | Vassunda IF | 3:27:07.1242600 | +1:26:34.519300 | 41.8p | |||
65 | per killiner | Åmots SK | 3:29:28.1256700 | +1:28:55.533400 | 41.3p | |||
66 | Ronny Sundell | Vallsta SK | 3:37:47.1306600 | +1:37:14.583300 | 39.5p | |||
67 | Per Edberg | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 3:42:25.1334400 | +1:41:52.611100 | 38.6p | |||
68 | mats nilsson | No Club | 3:53:40.1401900 | +1:53:07.678600 | 36.5p | |||
69 | Håkan Jansson | HÄSSELBY | 3:57:09.1422800 | +1:56:36.699500 | 35.9p | |||
70 | åke persson | Valbo Aif | 4:03:46.1462500 | +2:03:13.739200 | 34.8p | |||
71 | Lars Wikström | Gävle | 4:09:02.1494100 | +2:08:29.770800 | 33.9p | |||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Leif Markfjärd | Brovallens IF | 2:15:57.815600 | 69.2p | ||||
2 | Urban Hallberg | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 2:21:10.846900 | +5:13.31200 | 66.0p | |||
3 | Anders Rönnlund | Järbo IF | 2:25:05.870400 | +9:08.54700 | 63.8p | |||
4 | Mats Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 2:25:36.873500 | +9:39.57800 | 63.5p | |||
5 | Walter Steiner | Falu IK | 2:33:35.921400 | +17:38.105700 | 59.5p | |||
6 | Mikael Slotte | Envikens IF | 2:36:09.936800 | +20:12.121100 | 58.4p | |||
7 | Mats Midhamre | Redvägs SK | 2:41:22.968100 | +25:25.152400 | 56.1p | |||
8 | Björn Robert Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 2:42:15.973400 | +26:18.157700 | 55.7p | |||
9 | Lars Wahlberg | Rembo IK | 2:43:04.978300 | +27:07.162600 | 55.4p | |||
10 | Erik Rollborn | Västerviks OK | 2:43:49.982800 | +27:52.167100 | 55.1p | |||
11 | Sven Andersson | Enköpings Aif | 2:45:55.995400 | +29:58.179700 | 54.3p | |||
12 | Stefan Andersson | Gävle SK | 2:51:45.1030400 | +35:48.214700 | 52.1p | |||
13 | Leif Hedberg | Dellner Couplers IK | 2:53:45.1042400 | +37:48.226700 | 51.4p | |||
14 | Ola Grönberg | Saik Bandy | 2:54:07.1044600 | +38:10.228900 | 51.2p | |||
15 | Ulf Uddbäck | Gävle SK | 2:55:27.1052600 | +39:30.236900 | 50.8p | |||
16 | Freddy Tengberg | Göteborgs SK | 3:00:19.1081800 | +44:22.266100 | 49.2p | |||
17 | Ingemar ångman | Ramsjö Runners | 3:02:51.1097000 | +46:54.281300 | 48.4p | |||
18 | Robert Sagulin | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:04:56.1109500 | +48:59.293800 | 47.7p | |||
19 | Per Engstad | Hällbybrunns IF | 3:05:22.1112100 | +49:25.296400 | 47.6p | |||
20 | Torvald Eriksson | Luia | 3:10:00.1139900 | +54:03.324200 | 46.2p | |||
21 | Max Strandberg | Ingarö IF | 3:15:13.1171200 | +59:16.355500 | 44.8p | |||
22 | Anders Högberg | Stockholm SK | 3:18:46.1192500 | +1:02:49.376800 | 43.9p | |||
23 | Thomas Jennersjö | Ufk | 3:20:44.1204300 | +1:04:47.388600 | 43.4p | |||
24 | Mikael Wennerstrand | Högbo GIF | 3:21:55.1211400 | +1:05:58.395700 | 43.1p | |||
25 | Thomas Folkesson | IK Rex | 3:22:55.1217400 | +1:06:58.401700 | 42.8p | |||
26 | Gunnar Hedlund | Sundbybergs IK | 3:24:01.1224000 | +1:08:04.408300 | 42.6p | |||
27 | Lars Dahlqvist | Storviks IF | 3:34:08.1284700 | +1:18:11.469000 | 40.3p | |||
28 | Michael Lyshöi | Täby IS SK | 3:35:17.1291600 | +1:19:20.475900 | 40.0p | |||
29 | Jörgen Tisell | Sundbybergs IK | 3:42:14.1333300 | +1:26:17.517600 | 38.6p | |||
30 | Thomas Wall | Kungsholmen | 3:42:54.1337300 | +1:26:57.521600 | 38.5p | |||
31 | Fredrik Nilert | Stockholm City Triatlon | 3:45:42.1354100 | +1:29:45.538400 | 37.9p | |||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Berglöf | Årsunda IF | 2:57:49.1066800 | 50.0p | ||||
2 | Sara Pettersson | Karbennings GOIF | 3:21:19.1207800 | +23:30.140900 | 43.2p | |||
3 | Frida Wallnor | No Club | 3:23:49.1222800 | +26:00.155900 | 42.6p | |||
4 | Carola Karlsson | Gävle SK | 3:28:35.1251400 | +30:46.184500 | 41.5p | |||
5 | Helena Backlund | Gävle SK | 3:32:26.1274500 | +34:37.207600 | 40.6p | |||
6 | Julia Rokkones | Axa SC | 4:00:47.1444600 | +1:02:58.377700 | 35.2p | |||
7 | Emma Högberg | Sundbybergs IK | 4:06:12.1477100 | +1:08:23.410200 | 34.4p | |||
8 | Sofia Rokkones | Axa SC | 4:10:36.1503500 | +1:12:47.436600 | 33.7p | |||
9 | Hanna Sigunger | No Club | 4:17:27.1544600 | +1:19:38.477700 | 32.7p | |||
10 | Johanna Thorsell | Gävle SK | 4:23:46.1582500 | +1:25:57.515600 | 31.8p | |||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Isberg | Gävle | 2:23:39.861800 | 64.6p | ||||
2 | Andreas Andreas | Gävle | 2:40:07.960600 | +16:28.98700 | 56.6p | |||
3 | Wilhelm Jungward | Sunnersta Aif | 2:45:25.992400 | +21:46.130500 | 54.4p | |||
4 | Alexander Westöö | Uppsala | 2:45:44.994300 | +22:05.132400 | 54.3p | |||
5 | Alfred Emanuelsson | OK 64 Torpa | 2:47:32.1005100 | +23:53.143200 | 53.6p | |||
6 | William Jakobsson | Högbo GIF | 2:49:33.1017200 | +25:54.155300 | 52.9p | |||
7 | Martin Wretlind | Högbo GIF | 2:50:50.1024900 | +27:11.163000 | 52.4p | |||
8 | Peter Flodin | Saab FF Järfälla | 2:51:26.1028500 | +27:47.166600 | 52.2p | |||
9 | Edvin Ekblad | Axa SC | 2:52:11.1033000 | +28:32.171100 | 51.9p | |||
10 | Magnus Eriksson | SK Silverkällan | 2:53:12.1039100 | +29:33.177200 | 51.5p | |||
11 | Johan Andersson | Axa SC | 2:53:30.1040900 | +29:51.179000 | 51.4p | |||
12 | Daniel Zettervall | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2:54:32.1047100 | +30:53.185200 | 51.1p | |||
13 | Peter Hansson | Team Ramudden | 2:58:08.1068700 | +34:29.206800 | 49.9p | |||
14 | Peter Isling | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:59:45.1078400 | +36:06.216500 | 49.3p | |||
15 | Johan Valinder | Axa SC | 2:59:50.1078900 | +36:11.217000 | 49.3p | |||
16 | Daniel Larsson | Högbo GIF | 3:00:00.1079900 | +36:21.218000 | 49.3p | |||
17 | Pontus Riarbäck | Ufk | 3:01:08.1086700 | +37:29.224800 | 48.9p | |||
18 | Marcus Hallbäck | YO Running Club | 3:01:46.1090500 | +38:07.228600 | 48.7p | |||
19 | Stefan Wahlström | IK Studenterna | 3:01:53.1091200 | +38:14.229300 | 48.7p | |||
20 | Simon Adolphson | Axa SC | 3:05:12.1111100 | +41:33.249200 | 47.6p | |||
21 | Peder Eriksson | Roslagsbro IF | 3:06:23.1118200 | +42:44.256300 | 47.3p | |||
22 | Mattias Ahlstedt | Bjursås IK | 3:07:42.1126100 | +44:03.264200 | 46.9p | |||
23 | Jonas Stenmark | Axa SC | 3:07:45.1126400 | +44:06.264500 | 46.9p | |||
24 | Robin Sundberg | Axa SC | 3:07:59.1127800 | +44:20.265900 | 46.8p | |||
25 | Max Lindstedt | Åkersberga SK | 3:08:28.1130700 | +44:49.268800 | 46.7p | |||
26 | Henrik Lundqvist | Länsförsäkringar IF | 3:09:45.1138400 | +46:06.276500 | 46.3p | |||
27 | David Broberg Engstrand | Täby | 3:09:47.1138600 | +46:08.276700 | 46.3p | |||
28 | Gustav Larsson | Axa SC | 3:10:20.1141900 | +46:41.280000 | 46.1p | |||
29 | Mikael Nilsson | Järbo IF | 3:10:51.1145000 | +47:12.283100 | 46.0p | |||
30 | Rasmus Jonsson | NORRSUNDET | 3:11:15.1147400 | +47:36.285500 | 45.9p | |||
31 | Oscar stig | No Club | 3:11:25.1148400 | +47:46.286500 | 45.8p | |||
32 | Sebastian Harryson | Axa SC | 3:12:21.1154000 | +48:42.292100 | 45.6p | |||
33 | Tony Eriksson | Nynäshamns IF SK | 3:14:33.1167200 | +50:54.305300 | 45.0p | |||
34 | Johan Fahlström | IFK Sala | 3:16:19.1177800 | +52:40.315900 | 44.5p | |||
35 | Jarmo Rantakokko | Axa SC | 3:16:36.1179500 | +52:57.317600 | 44.4p | |||
36 | Kenth Pettersson | Karbennings GOIF | 3:18:18.1189700 | +54:39.327800 | 44.0p | |||
37 | Jan Johansson | Storviks IF | 3:18:32.1191100 | +54:53.329200 | 43.9p | |||
38 | Per Johansson | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 3:19:30.1196900 | +55:51.335000 | 43.7p | |||
39 | Roger Uhlin | Spirit IF | 3:19:56.1199500 | +56:17.337600 | 43.6p | |||
40 | Tobbe Granström | IK Rex | 3:21:11.1207000 | +57:32.345100 | 43.3p | |||
41 | Håkan Eriksson | Storviks IF | 3:21:45.1210400 | +58:06.348500 | 43.1p | |||
42 | Mario Von Dahn | No Club | 3:22:07.1212600 | +58:28.350700 | 43.0p | |||
43 | Johan Norin | Axa SC | 3:23:23.1220200 | +59:44.358300 | 42.7p | |||
44 | Linus Von Sydow | Volvo IF | 3:24:05.1224400 | +1:00:26.362500 | 42.6p | |||
45 | Marcus Bergman | Hägersten | 3:24:07.1224600 | +1:00:28.362700 | 42.5p | |||
46 | Martin Eriksson | Högbo GIF | 3:24:39.1227800 | +1:01:00.365900 | 42.4p | |||
47 | Marcus Lindström | Axa SC | 3:24:49.1228800 | +1:01:10.366900 | 42.4p | |||
48 | Pierre Turborn | Tunafors SK | 3:24:53.1229200 | +1:01:14.367300 | 42.4p | |||
49 | Rikard Jäderberg | Axa SC | 3:25:09.1230800 | +1:01:30.368900 | 42.3p | |||
50 | Joakim Jennings | Täby | 3:25:50.1234900 | +1:02:11.373000 | 42.1p | |||
51 | Christian Nivelius | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:26:06.1236500 | +1:02:27.374600 | 42.1p | |||
52 | Per Katz | Blåvitt | 3:26:51.1241000 | +1:03:12.379100 | 41.9p | |||
53 | Jerk Allvar | SK Gruvspårets Vänner | 3:27:29.1244800 | +1:03:50.382900 | 41.8p | |||
54 | Filip Tegnér | No Club | 3:28:30.1250900 | +1:04:51.389000 | 41.5p | |||
55 | Lars Johansson | No Club | 3:30:18.1261700 | +1:06:39.399800 | 41.1p | |||
56 | Jon Gustafsson | Axa SC | 3:31:10.1266900 | +1:07:31.405000 | 40.9p | |||
57 | Clas-Göran Pettersson | Åkersberga SK | 3:32:09.1272800 | +1:08:30.410900 | 40.7p | |||
58 | August Appelgren | Axa SC | 3:32:21.1274000 | +1:08:42.412100 | 40.7p | |||
59 | Oliver Larsson | Högbo GIF | 3:32:53.1277200 | +1:09:14.415300 | 40.5p | |||
60 | Mattias Lundin | Axa SC | 3:33:05.1278400 | +1:09:26.416500 | 40.5p | |||
61 | Pontus Karlsson | Axa SC | 3:33:24.1280300 | +1:09:45.418400 | 40.4p | |||
62 | RIchard Borgman | Täby IS SK | 3:33:37.1281600 | +1:09:58.419700 | 40.4p | |||
63 | Rasmus Walan | Axa SC | 3:33:47.1282600 | +1:10:08.420700 | 40.3p | |||
64 | Oliver Hofmann | No Club | 3:35:54.1295300 | +1:12:15.433400 | 39.9p | |||
65 | Erik Holting | Täby | 3:35:55.1295400 | +1:12:16.433500 | 39.9p | |||
66 | Fredrik Sandgren | Ufk | 3:36:48.1300700 | +1:13:09.438800 | 39.7p | |||
67 | Andreas Åsberg | No Club | 3:37:25.1304400 | +1:13:46.442500 | 39.6p | |||
68 | Anders Katz | Bromma | 3:37:46.1306500 | +1:14:07.444600 | 39.5p | |||
69 | Oskari Nyman | No Club | 3:38:55.1313400 | +1:15:16.451500 | 39.3p | |||
70 | Victor Forssell | No Club | 3:41:21.1328000 | +1:17:42.466100 | 38.8p | |||
71 | Andreas Östman | Axa SC | 3:42:58.1337700 | +1:19:19.475800 | 38.5p | |||
72 | Viktor Wiklundh | Axa SC | 3:43:18.1339700 | +1:19:39.477800 | 38.4p | |||
73 | Georg Grätz | Storvreta IK | 3:50:12.1381100 | +1:26:33.519200 | 37.1p | |||
74 | Ola Nilsson | Axa SC | 3:53:28.1400700 | +1:29:49.538800 | 36.5p | |||
75 | Ulf Andersson | Falun Borlänge SK | 3:54:21.1406000 | +1:30:42.544100 | 36.3p | |||
76 | Sebastian Gransäter | Brysch Trysch IF | 3:55:12.1411100 | +1:31:33.549200 | 36.2p | |||
77 | Jörgen Helmersson | Ockelbo SK | 3:56:30.1418900 | +1:32:51.557000 | 36.0p | |||
78 | Antti Vainio | Gävle | 3:58:05.1428400 | +1:34:26.566500 | 35.7p | |||
79 | Frank Malmkvist | #Teamälskavaratjock | 3:58:17.1429600 | +1:34:38.567700 | 35.7p | |||
80 | Max Johansson | Högbo GIF | 3:59:26.1436500 | +1:35:47.574600 | 35.5p | |||
81 | Johan Gunnarsson | Dark Trail Runners | 4:00:14.1441300 | +1:36:35.579400 | 35.3p | |||
82 | Per Svantesson | Täby | 4:01:18.1447700 | +1:37:39.585800 | 35.2p | |||
83 | Jonas Kjellgren | Torsåker | 4:03:39.1461800 | +1:40:00.599900 | 34.8p | |||
84 | Christian Sköld | Umara SC | 4:06:29.1478800 | +1:42:50.616900 | 34.3p | |||
85 | Daniel Almskog | Huddinge SK LF | 4:06:56.1481500 | +1:43:17.619600 | 34.3p | |||
86 | Tobias Malm | Åkersberga SK | 4:09:05.1494400 | +1:45:26.632500 | 33.9p | |||
87 | Jan Killiner | Åmots SK | 4:12:20.1513900 | +1:48:41.652000 | 33.4p | |||
88 | Joakim Norrgård | 7-Mila SK | 4:13:07.1518600 | +1:49:28.656700 | 33.3p | |||
89 | Robert Edin | Tunafors SK | 4:13:36.1521500 | +1:49:57.659600 | 33.3p | |||
90 | Mårten Ljungblom | Axa SC | 4:13:55.1523400 | +1:50:16.661500 | 33.2p | |||
91 | Fredrik Murmester | Svärdsjö IF | 4:15:58.1535700 | +1:52:19.673800 | 32.9p | |||
92 | Daniel grönberg | AXA Food | 4:16:26.1538500 | +1:52:47.676600 | 32.8p | |||
93 | Jonathan Hedlund | Domnarvets GOIF | 4:20:29.1562800 | +1:56:50.700900 | 32.3p | |||
94 | Albin Grind | Älvdalens IF SK | 4:21:40.1569900 | +1:58:01.708000 | 32.1p | |||
95 | Daniel Olsson | Borlänge | 4:24:23.1586200 | +2:00:44.724300 | 31.7p | |||
96 | Andreas Axelsson | Axa SC | 4:33:52.1643100 | +2:10:13.781200 | 30.5p | |||
97 | Robin nilsson | VALBO | 4:42:53.1697200 | +2:19:14.835300 | 29.4p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 59:53.359200 | 59.7p | ||||
2 | Hanna Jonsson | Valbo Aif | 1:00:46.364500 | +53.5200 | 58.9p | |||
3 | Stina Nordström | Östervåla IF | 1:02:42.376100 | +2:49.16800 | 57.1p | |||
4 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 1:05:11.391000 | +5:18.31700 | 54.9p | |||
5 | Klara Eriksson | Högbo GIF | 1:05:58.395700 | +6:05.36400 | 54.2p | |||
6 | Annakarin Söderström | Sundbybergs IK | 1:06:23.398200 | +6:30.38900 | 53.9p | |||
7 | Anna Nordgren | Kilafors SK | 1:10:54.425300 | +11:01.66000 | 50.5p | |||
8 | Lina Renström | Storviks IF | 1:13:01.438000 | +13:08.78700 | 49.0p | |||
9 | Karolina Olsson | Högbo GIF | 1:13:06.438500 | +13:13.79200 | 48.9p | |||
10 | Ulrika Magnusson | Högbo GIF | 1:13:17.439600 | +13:24.80300 | 48.8p | |||
11 | Frida Forsberg | OK Ravinen | 1:14:59.449800 | +15:06.90500 | 47.7p | |||
12 | Karin Skogholm | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 1:18:56.473500 | +19:03.114200 | 45.3p | |||
13 | Linnea Planting-bergloo | Sundbybergs IK | 1:20:55.485400 | +21:02.126100 | 44.2p | |||
14 | Elin Lörelius | IK Rex | 1:26:05.516400 | +26:12.157100 | 41.6p | |||
15 | Linda Kristiansson | VALBO | 1:31:48.550700 | +31:55.191400 | 39.0p | |||
16 | Amanda Arvidsson | Saab FF | 1:34:26.566500 | +34:33.207200 | 37.9p | |||
17 | Annika Johansson | Norrtälje | 1:38:01.588000 | +38:08.228700 | 36.5p | |||
18 | Anette Fossum | No Club | 1:38:57.593600 | +39:04.234300 | 36.2p | |||
19 | Matilda Hedberg | No Club | 1:39:25.596400 | +39:32.237100 | 36.0p | |||
20 | Anna Gustafsson Lindfelt | Huddinge SK LF | 1:42:06.612500 | +42:13.253200 | 35.0p | |||
21 | Ida Johansson | LK Gränslöst | 1:49:01.654000 | +49:08.294700 | 32.8p | |||
22 | Malin Bergner | No Club | 1:51:40.669900 | +51:47.310600 | 32.0p | |||
23 | Natalia nilsson | No Club | 1:55:44.694300 | +55:51.335000 | 30.9p | |||
24 | Jenny Malmgren | HÄSSELBY | 1:58:24.710300 | +58:31.351000 | 30.2p | |||
25 | Britt-Marie Bäcke | No Club | 2:01:20.727900 | +1:01:27.368600 | 29.5p | |||
26 | Lena risberg | Leo SK | 2:01:47.730600 | +1:01:54.371300 | 29.4p | |||
27 | Jenny söderborg | Gävle | 2:03:40.741900 | +1:03:47.382600 | 28.9p | |||
28 | catrin lindberg | Järbo IF | 2:03:46.742500 | +1:03:53.383200 | 28.9p | |||
29 | Maria Lundin | Järbo IF | 2:22:15.853400 | +1:22:22.494100 | 25.2p | |||
30 | anki jammicks | Järbo IF | 2:28:23.890200 | +1:28:30.530900 | 24.1p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 48:02.288100 | 74.5p | ||||
2 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 48:20.289900 | +18.1700 | 74.0p | |||
3 | Björn Norén | Sundbybergs IK | 1:02:29.374800 | +14:27.86600 | 57.3p | |||
4 | Fredrik Malmgren | HÄSSELBY | 1:11:28.428700 | +23:26.140500 | 50.1p | |||
5 | Göran Lindberg | Telia IF Stockholm | 1:15:35.453400 | +27:33.165200 | 47.3p | |||
6 | Mathew Kane | VAIF | 1:17:40.465900 | +29:38.177700 | 46.1p | |||
7 | Sven Bergland | Snö & Tö Skidklubb | 1:21:38.489700 | +33:36.201500 | 43.8p | |||
8 | Erik Lindström | Täby | 1:21:44.490300 | +33:42.202100 | 43.8p | |||
9 | Håkan Yderling | Gävle SK | 1:24:48.508700 | +36:46.220500 | 42.2p | |||
10 | Peter Forsgård | No Club | 1:28:43.532200 | +40:41.244000 | 40.3p | |||
11 | Per Norling | HÄSSELBY | 1:30:34.543300 | +42:32.255100 | 39.5p | |||
12 | Leopoldo Tonetti | Uppsala | 1:32:01.552000 | +43:59.263800 | 38.9p | |||
13 | Tobias Nilsson | No Club | 1:32:25.554400 | +44:23.266200 | 38.7p | |||
14 | Jens Dellensjö | No Club | 1:39:01.594000 | +50:59.305800 | 36.1p | |||
15 | Jerker Forssell | No Club | 1:48:09.648800 | +1:00:07.360600 | 33.1p | |||
16 | Mikael Lindfelt | Hammarby IF SF | 1:50:58.665700 | +1:02:56.377500 | 32.2p | |||
17 | Thomas Nagel | Skogshem & Wijk | 1:54:13.685200 | +1:06:11.397000 | 31.3p | |||
18 | Henri Sandgren | IK Rex | 1:57:23.704200 | +1:09:21.416000 | 30.5p | |||
19 | Peter Boström | Österbybruk | 1:57:24.704300 | +1:09:22.416100 | 30.5p | |||
20 | Niklas sandström | Gofika TK | 2:04:50.748900 | +1:16:48.460700 | 28.7p |