15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 34:50.208900 | 80.6p | |
2 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 35:42.214100 | 78.6p | |
3 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 37:37.225600 | 74.6p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 39:37.237600 | 70.9p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 33:48.202700 | 83.1p | |
2 | Benny Nordlander | Tynderö IK | 51:05.306400 | 55.0p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tuva-li Nilsson | Lucksta IF | 30:12.181100 | ||
2 | Nellie Sjöberg | Bergeforsens SK | 30:20.181900 | ||
3 | Stina Olsson Wallin | Stockviks SF | 30:55.185400 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 26:31.159000 | 66.5p | |
2 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 29:23.176200 | 60.0p | |
3 | Nanna Grönborg | Bergeforsens SK | 30:13.181200 | 58.4p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 26:39.159800 | 66.2p | |
2 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 29:06.174500 | 60.6p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 26:55.161400 | ||
2 | Vilmer Lindgren | Alnö SK | 28:10.168900 | ||
3 | Emil Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 28:25.170400 | ||
8.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nilla Grönborg | Bergeforsens SK | 24:37.147600 | ||
2 | Wilma Lindström | Alnö SK | 25:33.153200 | ||
3 | Enola Jonsson | Alnö SK | 25:51.155000 | ||
8.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kalle Grahn-Birve | Alnö SK | 20:35.123400 | ||
2 | Isak Lind | Selånger SOK | 21:01.126000 | ||
3 | Alex Andersson | Stockviks SF | 25:14.151300 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 25:40.153900 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 12:11.73000 | ||
2 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 12:43.76200 | ||
3 | Maximus Stom | Lucksta IF | 13:52.83100 | ||
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Selma Åberg | Stockviks SF | 13:11.79000 | ||
2 | Julia Wikander | Alnö SK | 13:37.81600 | ||
3 | Signe Lundahl | Matfors SK | 14:06.84500 | ||
4.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Isak Norgren | Selånger SOK | 11:14.67300 | ||
2 | Edward Nässén | Matfors SK | 12:34.75300 | ||
3 | David Walther | Matfors SK | 13:20.79900 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tilde Häggmark Ejerås | Alnö SK | 10:20.61900 | ||
2 | Agnes Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 10:27.62600 | ||
3 | My Edström | Alnö SK | 10:28.62700 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alma Bergman | Kovlands IF | 8:32.51100 | ||
1 | Lina Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 8:32.51100 | ||
3 | Linnea Jonsson | Alnö SK | 9:08.54700 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Persson | Lucksta IF | 9:22.56100 | ||
2 | Jamie Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 9:28.56700 | ||
3 | Melker Thunberg | Stockviks SF | 9:40.57900 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sixten Sjölund | Alnö SK | 9:20.55900 | ||
2 | Rasmus Sjöström | Alnö SK | 9:50.58900 | ||
3 | Ivar Hellgren | Alnö SK | 10:21.62000 |