40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Selma Henrysson | Ödeshögs SK | 2:47:50.1006940 | 51.1p | ||||
2 | Ellen Henrysson | Ödeshögs SK | 3:05:43.1114260 | +17:53.107220 | 45.5p | |||
3 | Lisa Lindberg | Kisa SK | 3:29:46.1258560 | +41:56.251520 | 39.7p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emanuel Elmersson | Hillerstorp | 1:58:20.709930 | 77.4p | ||||
2 | Martin Moeller | Nässjö SF | 1:58:22.710100 | +1.70 | 77.4p | |||
3 | Per-Olov Svahn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 1:58:31.711040 | +11.1010 | 77.2p | |||
4 | Joakim Jonsson | Eksjö SOK | 2:08:26.770530 | +10:06.60500 | 70.0p | |||
5 | Hannes Assarsson | Nässjö SF | 2:09:53.779230 | +11:33.69200 | 69.1p | |||
6 | Joel Melkersson | Nybro Ski | 2:11:36.789580 | +13:16.79550 | 68.0p | |||
7 | Linus af Wåhlberg | Ölands SK | 2:13:54.803360 | +15:34.93330 | 66.6p | |||
8 | Anton Rehn | Högby IF | 2:17:13.823250 | +18:53.113220 | 64.7p | |||
9 | Ove Helgee | Alstermo IF | 2:17:52.827130 | +19:31.117100 | 64.3p | |||
10 | Richard Ahlstedt | Simlångsdalens IF | 2:19:07.834650 | +20:47.124620 | 63.6p | |||
11 | Fredrik Svensson | Krogsereds IK | 2:19:08.834780 | +20:48.124750 | 63.6p | |||
12 | Tomas Johansson | Elmhults SC | 2:19:15.835440 | +20:55.125410 | 63.6p | |||
13 | Lars Olsson | Hestra IF | 2:22:59.857800 | +24:38.147770 | 61.6p | |||
14 | Ola Slättengren | Nybro Ski | 2:23:42.862110 | +25:21.152080 | 61.2p | |||
15 | Per Rooth | Brittatorps Tk | 2:24:57.869610 | +26:36.159580 | 60.6p | |||
16 | Ulrich Ghisler | Holte Ski | 2:25:14.871310 | +26:53.161280 | 60.5p | |||
17 | Johan Lindh | Brittatorps Tk | 2:28:40.891970 | +30:20.181940 | 58.8p | |||
18 | Pontus Fritzell | Mullsjö SOK | 2:29:16.895560 | +30:56.185530 | 58.6p | |||
19 | Nils Rydberg | Eksjö SOK | 2:32:24.914330 | +34:03.204300 | 57.2p | |||
20 | Fredrik Johansson | Nässjö SF | 2:33:13.919200 | +34:52.209170 | 56.8p | |||
21 | Tobias Lange | Elmhults SC | 2:34:01.924060 | +35:41.214030 | 56.5p | |||
22 | Alexander Axelsson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:35:15.931490 | +36:55.221460 | 55.9p | |||
23 | Henrik Andersson | Nybro Ski | 2:38:10.948970 | +39:50.238940 | 54.7p | |||
24 | Rikard Fransson | Nybro Ski | 2:38:22.950150 | +40:02.240120 | 54.6p | |||
25 | Albin Landers | Axa SC | 2:38:37.951690 | +40:17.241660 | 54.5p | |||
26 | Patric Smedberg | Elmhults SC | 2:39:17.955610 | +40:56.245580 | 54.3p | |||
27 | Håvard Eriksen | SOK Viljan | 2:43:53.983220 | +45:32.273190 | 52.5p | |||
28 | Björn Andersson | ASK Växjö | 2:44:09.984860 | +45:49.274830 | 52.4p | |||
29 | Johan Bäck | Skiclub | 2:45:08.990750 | +46:48.280720 | 52.1p | |||
30 | Christofer Johansson | Axa SC | 2:46:42.1000130 | +48:21.290100 | 51.5p | |||
31 | Ingemar Ericsson-brodda | Friluftsklubben Fri Flukt | 2:55:28.1052750 | +57:08.342720 | 48.6p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elvis Eckerberg | Högby IF | 1:25:07.510670 | |||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kim Godtfredsen | Nässjö SF | 2:32:22.914170 | 57.2p | ||||
2 | Niklas Hultgren | Landsbro IF SK | 2:35:41.934040 | +3:18.19770 | 55.7p | |||
3 | Alfred Elmelid | IK Stern | 2:44:05.984490 | +11:43.70220 | 52.4p | |||
4 | Johan Andersson | Axa SC | 2:46:01.996060 | +13:38.81790 | 51.7p | |||
5 | Henrik Karlsson | Nässjö SF | 2:48:17.1009610 | +15:54.95340 | 50.9p | |||
6 | Richard Solebris | No Club | 2:48:26.1010550 | +16:03.96280 | 50.9p | |||
7 | Kristian Fältengård | Axa SC | 2:53:24.1040350 | +21:01.126080 | 49.2p | |||
8 | Fredrik Johansson | No Club | 2:54:41.1048090 | +22:19.133820 | 48.8p | |||
9 | Jonas Mattsson | Kexholms SK | 2:55:20.1051980 | +22:58.137710 | 48.6p | |||
10 | Markus Ederwall | Stockholm | 2:57:46.1066550 | +25:23.152280 | 47.8p | |||
11 | Christofer Lindkvist | Motala Aif SK | 2:58:15.1069480 | +25:53.155210 | 47.7p | |||
12 | Baltzar Ungh Widding | IF Ski Team Skåne | 2:59:31.1077040 | +27:08.162770 | 47.3p | |||
13 | Jonatan Henning | No Club | 3:03:56.1103540 | +31:33.189270 | 46.0p | |||
14 | Christian Gresell | Nässjö SF | 3:04:38.1107760 | +32:15.193490 | 45.8p | |||
15 | Rikard Ekstrand | Elmhults SC | 3:05:29.1112850 | +33:06.198580 | 45.6p | |||
16 | Oliver Widding Persson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 3:06:00.1115970 | +33:38.201700 | 45.4p | |||
17 | Elisabet Fredriksson | No Club | 3:06:18.1117730 | +33:55.203460 | 45.4p | |||
18 | Daniel Vårdstedt | Sya SK | 3:06:46.1120570 | +34:24.206300 | 45.2p | |||
19 | Daniel Svenvik | Sya SK | 3:07:24.1124340 | +35:01.210070 | 45.1p | |||
20 | Simon Andersson | Malmö FK | 3:09:09.1134860 | +36:46.220590 | 44.6p | |||
21 | Rikard Lundkvist | Nässjö | 3:09:39.1137880 | +37:17.223610 | 44.4p | |||
22 | Anna Holmen | IF Hallby SOK | 3:09:54.1139350 | +37:31.225080 | 44.4p | |||
23 | Jonas Moberg-sandberg | Alvesta SOK | 3:12:51.1157060 | +40:28.242790 | 43.6p | |||
24 | Oscar Koch | Axa SC | 3:15:16.1171590 | +42:54.257320 | 43.0p | |||
25 | Flemming Grevinge | No Club | 3:15:33.1173200 | +43:10.258930 | 42.9p | |||
26 | Christoffer Norss | Nässjö SF | 3:16:34.1179320 | +44:11.265050 | 42.7p | |||
27 | Mats Billenius | Sya SK | 3:17:03.1182260 | +44:40.267990 | 42.6p | |||
28 | Christer Axelsson | Tibro Orienteringsklubb | 3:17:27.1184640 | +45:04.270370 | 42.5p | |||
29 | Cajsa Persson | IF Hallby SOK | 3:18:18.1189740 | +45:55.275470 | 42.3p | |||
30 | Ingvar Rendell | Lönashults GIF | 3:20:04.1200390 | +47:42.286120 | 41.8p | |||
31 | Elin Svensson | Annebergs Gymnastik O Idrottsförening | 3:20:15.1201420 | +47:52.287150 | 41.8p | |||
32 | Jakob Kaspersson | Landsbro IF SK | 3:22:27.1214620 | +50:04.300350 | 41.3p | |||
33 | Anne Sjö | Finspångs SOK | 3:24:53.1229220 | +52:30.314950 | 40.7p | |||
34 | Anton Agerdal | Eksjö SOK | 3:25:14.1231300 | +52:51.317030 | 40.7p | |||
35 | Pentti Konttila | Eslövs FK | 3:26:06.1236550 | +53:43.322280 | 40.5p | |||
36 | Daniel Svensson | IK Nocout.se | 3:27:31.1245030 | +55:08.330760 | 40.2p | |||
37 | Rikard Silverhöjd | Burseryds IF | 3:27:52.1247160 | +55:29.332890 | 40.1p | |||
38 | Anneli Blomgren | SOK Aneby | 3:28:33.1251260 | +56:10.336990 | 39.9p | |||
39 | Christian Green | Nässjö SF | 3:28:44.1252330 | +56:21.338060 | 39.9p | |||
40 | Jessica Råhlin | ASK Växjö | 3:30:38.1263790 | +58:16.349520 | 39.5p | |||
41 | Niclas Rothén | Nässjö SF | 3:31:22.1268120 | +58:59.353850 | 39.3p | |||
42 | Fredrik Kronblad | IF Ski Team Skåne | 3:43:41.1342010 | +1:11:18.427740 | 36.9p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mats Alldén | Landsbro IF SK | 1:40:44.604320 | |||||
2 | Jens Nielsen | IF Hallby SOK | 1:49:59.659800 | +9:14.55380 | ||||
3 | Jörgen Adolfsson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 2:00:07.720640 | +19:23.116220 |