10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sandra Knoll | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 35:43.214200 | | 53.7p |
2 | Amanda Sangemark | Stockholms RK | 37:15.223400 | +1:32.9100 | 50.8p |
3 | Amanda Näsman | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 46:22.278100 | +10:39.63800 | 38.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jessica Movérare | Ikj Haninge | 33:14.199300 | | 59.0p |
2 | Linda Forsström | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 35:12.211100 | +1:58.11700 | 54.7p |
3 | Anna-karin Ejenström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 35:25.212400 | +2:11.13000 | 54.3p |
4 | Carina Sundén | Huddinge SK | 38:38.231700 | +5:24.32300 | 48.5p |
5 | Matilda Berghäll | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 38:48.232700 | +5:34.33300 | 48.3p |
6 | Erika Skogsjö | Nacka Värmdö SK | 41:36.249500 | +8:22.50100 | 44.2p |
7 | Lovisa Lagerblad | Stockholms RK | 42:40.255900 | +9:26.56500 | 42.8p |
8 | Johanna Tuuf | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 44:50.268900 | +11:36.69500 | 40.3p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anna Jogrenius | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 41:58.251700 | | 43.7p |
2 | Anna Åberg | Ikj Haninge | 42:39.255800 | +41.4000 | 42.8p |
3 | Susanna Strand | Stockholms RK | 46:19.277800 | +4:21.26000 | 38.7p |
4 | Christina Lindblom | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 46:50.280900 | +4:52.29100 | 38.2p |
5 | Anna Christensen | Ikj Haninge | 52:23.314200 | +10:25.62400 | 33.4p |
6 | Sofia Dahlälv | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 54:35.327400 | +12:37.75600 | 31.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hannes Stenström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 26:22.158100 | | 81.5p |
2 | Filip Borgström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 28:02.168100 | +1:40.9900 | 74.6p |
3 | Stellan Lindgren | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 28:22.170100 | +2:00.11900 | 73.4p |
4 | Erik Smedhs | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 29:23.176200 | +3:01.18000 | 69.8p |
5 | Jonas Bolin | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 30:23.182200 | +4:01.24000 | 66.7p |
6 | Fredrik Lindblom | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 33:09.198800 | +6:47.40600 | 59.2p |
7 | Staffan Bråsjö | Nacka Värmdö SK | 33:33.201200 | +7:11.43000 | 58.3p |
8 | Mattias Almqvist | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 36:00.215900 | +9:38.57700 | 53.1p |
9 | Sebastian Nock | Huddinge SK LF | 1:00:00.359900 | +33:38.201700 | 28.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Wiklundh | Nacka Värmdö SK | 29:20.175900 | | 70.0p |
2 | Fredrik Schramm | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 29:22.176100 | +2.100 | 69.9p |
3 | Björn Lystedt | Nacka Värmdö SK | 30:17.181600 | +57.5600 | 67.0p |
4 | Peter Blomgren | Nacka Värmdö SK | 30:35.183400 | +1:15.7400 | 66.1p |
5 | Marcus Ekermo | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 31:44.190300 | +2:24.14300 | 62.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Romain Balieu | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 29:39.177800 | | 69.0p |
2 | Martin Persson | Ikj Haninge | 30:34.183300 | +55.5400 | 66.1p |
3 | Peter Sundén | Huddinge SK | 32:55.197400 | +3:16.19500 | 59.8p |
4 | Martin Norlin | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 34:19.205800 | +4:40.27900 | 56.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hannes Sterner | Stockholms RK | 27:56.167500 | | 75.0p |
2 | Stefan Jansson | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 28:11.169000 | +15.1400 | 74.1p |
3 | Anders Movérare | Ikj Haninge | 28:37.171600 | +41.4000 | 72.5p |
4 | Jens Kirk | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 29:11.175000 | +1:15.7400 | 70.5p |
5 | Jon Smedsaas | Huddinge SK | 31:07.186600 | +3:11.19000 | 64.5p |
6 | Fredrik Skogsjö | Nacka Värmdö SK | 31:41.190000 | +3:45.22400 | 63.0p |
7 | Adam Miller | Stockholms RK | 32:32.195100 | +4:36.27500 | 60.7p |
8 | Jesper Swedenborg | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 32:52.197100 | +4:56.29500 | 59.9p |
9 | Peter Rosenqvist | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 33:14.199300 | +5:18.31700 | 59.0p |
10 | Calle Westlund | Nacka Värmdö SK | 34:01.204000 | +6:05.36400 | 57.2p |
11 | Håkan Andersson | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 36:39.219800 | +8:43.52200 | 51.9p |
12 | Martin Åhman | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 38:53.233200 | +10:57.65600 | 48.1p |
13 | Dan Olofsson | Stockholms RK | 40:33.243200 | +12:37.75600 | 45.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Göran Hammarson | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 29:35.177400 | | 69.2p |
2 | Ulf Tingström | Ikj Haninge | 30:49.184800 | +1:14.7300 | 65.4p |
3 | Jerker Åberg | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 31:08.186700 | +1:33.9200 | 64.5p |
4 | Tomas Persson | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 32:43.196200 | +3:08.18700 | 60.3p |
5 | Fredrik Bokfors | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 33:01.198000 | +3:26.20500 | 59.6p |
6 | Martin Welin-berger | Hammarby IF | 33:42.202100 | +4:07.24600 | 58.0p |
7 | David Nilsson | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 34:04.204300 | +4:29.26800 | 57.1p |
8 | Magnus Lagerqvist | Ikj Haninge | 34:05.204400 | +4:30.26900 | 57.1p |
9 | Fredrik Trahn | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 34:28.206700 | +4:53.29200 | 56.3p |
10 | Håkan Andersson - 71 | Stockholms RK | 34:40.207900 | +5:05.30400 | 55.8p |
11 | Per Ängsås | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 40:54.245300 | +11:19.67800 | 45.1p |
|
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tommie Lindblom | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 28:06.168500 | | 74.4p |
2 | Mikael Markstedt | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 30:07.180600 | +2:01.12000 | 67.5p |
3 | Hans Sundberg | Ikj Haninge | 30:42.184100 | +2:36.15500 | 65.7p |
4 | Mattias Klintemar | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 30:54.185300 | +2:48.16700 | 65.1p |
5 | Mårten Lindskog | Ikj Haninge | 31:34.189300 | +3:28.20700 | 63.3p |
6 | Jan Stridh | Skogsluffarnas OK | 33:18.199700 | +5:12.31100 | 58.9p |
7 | Erik Brisenheim | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 34:46.208500 | +6:40.39900 | 55.6p |
8 | Lasse Hansen | Ikj Haninge | 36:32.219100 | +8:26.50500 | 52.1p |
9 | Mikael Henriksson | Ikj Haninge | 38:29.230800 | +10:23.62200 | 48.8p |
10 | Jussi Schween | Skogsluffarnas OK | 38:58.233700 | +10:52.65100 | 48.0p |
11 | Dag Svensson | Ikj Haninge | 41:27.248600 | +13:21.80000 | 44.4p |
12 | Clas Hansson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 41:53.251200 | +13:47.82600 | 43.8p |
13 | Sören Torlén | Hammarby IF | 45:09.270800 | +17:03.102200 | 39.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olle Yttermo | Ikj Haninge | 33:05.198400 | | 59.4p |
2 | Mats Stjerngren | Nacka Värmdö SK | 34:28.206700 | +1:23.8200 | 56.3p |
3 | Axel Ståhlbom | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 34:52.209100 | +1:47.10600 | 55.4p |
4 | Bengt Lindén | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 39:54.239300 | +6:49.40800 | 46.6p |
5 | Leif Anundi | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 56:52.341100 | +23:47.142600 | 30.3p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Göran Hillgren | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 33:22.200100 | | 58.7p |
2 | Tom Berghäll | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 38:30.230900 | +5:08.30700 | 48.7p |
3 | Kjell Lindén | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 42:53.257200 | +9:31.57000 | 42.5p |
4 | Lars Blom | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 44:25.266400 | +11:03.66200 | 40.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Eric Agestam | Huddinge SK LF | 43:06.258500 | | 42.3p |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Katrin Lindén | Stockholms Rullskidklubb | 20:03.120200 | | |
2 | Kerstin Hellgren | Hammarby IF SF | 54:28.326700 | +34:25.206400 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ludvig Eggöy Markhester | Huddinge SK | 11:40.69900 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lars Englund | Nacka Värmdö SK | 16:10.96900 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Cajsa Sundén | Huddinge SK | 8:07.48600 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tindra Pettersson | Hammarby IF SF | 9:32.57100 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alfred Skogsjö | Nacka Värmdö SK | 7:47.46600 | | |
2 | Emil Ljungheimer | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 8:43.52200 | +56.5500 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Engström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 7:11.43000 | | |
2 | Gustav Eggöy Markhester | Huddinge SK | 7:30.44900 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Bill Melkstam | Nacka Värmdö SK | 8:16.49500 | +1:05.6400 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofie Lystedt | Nacka Värmdö SK | | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Ljungheimer | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 4:24.26300 | | |
2 | Ebba Ljungheimer | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 4:58.29700 | +34.3300 | |
3 | Emelie Lystedt | Nacka Värmdö SK | 5:33.33200 | +1:09.6800 | |
4 | Linnea Andersen | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 5:48.34700 | +1:24.8300 | |
5 | Stina Sundén | Huddinge SK LF | 5:58.35700 | +1:34.9300 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tiago Westlund | Nacka Värmdö SK | 5:16.31500 | | |