11km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Bergström | Rehns BK | 23:38.141760 | | 83.4p |
2 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 23:49.142840 | +10.980 | 82.8p |
3 | Leo Karlöf | Täby IS SK | 27:11.163070 | +3:33.21210 | 72.5p |
4 | Simon Andersson Forsså | Högbo GIF | 29:08.174730 | +5:29.32870 | 67.7p |
- | Wiliam Björklin | Högbo GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Isak Norén | Västerås Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
11km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvin Anger | Åsarna IK | 23:26.140520 | | 84.2p |
2 | Kasper Olsen | Grava SK | 25:51.155010 | +2:24.14390 | 76.3p |
3 | Filip Strand | Domnarvets GOIF | 26:06.156530 | +2:40.15910 | 75.6p |
4 | Måns Olsen | Grava SK | 26:26.158590 | +3:00.17970 | 74.6p |
5 | Erik Bryne | Domnarvets GOIF | 26:56.161550 | +3:30.20930 | 73.2p |
6 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 28:05.168410 | +4:38.27790 | 70.2p |
- | Pontus Hamrin | Västerås Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
11km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alexander Mathisen | Sellnäs IF | 23:59.143800 | | 82.3p |
2 | Jakob Tapani | Sj SK Kiruna | 24:59.149870 | +1:00.5970 | 78.9p |
3 | Stefan Sunnerberg | Brudpiga RK | 25:01.150090 | +1:02.6190 | 78.8p |
4 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 25:24.152340 | +1:25.8440 | 77.6p |
5 | Robin Carlborg | Högbo GIF | 26:24.158380 | +2:25.14480 | 74.7p |
6 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 26:28.158700 | +2:29.14800 | 74.5p |
7 | Tobias Nylen | Brovallens IF | 28:06.168530 | +4:07.24630 | 70.2p |
8 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 28:24.170350 | +4:25.26450 | 69.4p |
9 | Daniel Loman Olsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 29:14.175360 | +5:15.31460 | 67.5p |
10 | Tobias Sjögren | IFK Hedemora SK | 30:43.184290 | +6:44.40390 | 64.2p |
11 | Oskar Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 30:55.185440 | +6:56.41540 | 63.8p |
- | Jonatan Palander | Sellnäs IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Joel Larsson | Hägersta GF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tove Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:41.88080 | | |
2 | HOLMBERG Johanna | Västerås Skidklubb | 14:57.89620 | +15.1440 | |
3 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 14:59.89810 | +17.1630 | |
4 | Felicia Ståhlberg | Högbo GIF | 14:59.89880 | +18.1700 | |
5 | Tilda Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 15:42.94160 | +1:00.5980 | |
6 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 15:44.94380 | +1:03.6200 | |
7 | Frida Tynell | Falu IK | 16:33.99270 | +1:51.11090 | |
8 | Wilma Olofsson | Malungs IF | 16:36.99560 | +1:54.11380 | |
9 | Wilma Hellqvist | Källbottens IK | 17:21.104090 | +2:40.15910 | |
- | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tova Andersson | Brovallens IF | 20:40.123980 | | 37.2p |
2 | Emmi Nyberg | Storvreta IK | 22:05.132410 | +1:24.8330 | 34.8p |
3 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 22:36.135560 | +1:55.11480 | 34.0p |
4 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 24:18.145720 | +3:37.21640 | 31.6p |
5 | Sanna Hörnell | Domnarvets GOIF | 24:21.146090 | +3:41.22010 | 31.5p |
- | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Julia Löfström | Järpens SK | 21:46.130540 | | 35.3p |
2 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 22:49.136860 | +1:03.6220 | 33.7p |
3 | HOLMBERG Sofi | Västerås Skidklubb | 24:29.146810 | +2:42.16170 | 31.4p |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | IFK Mora SK | 19:55.119480 | | 38.6p |
2 | Linn Tapani | Sj SK Kiruna | 20:25.122440 | +29.2860 | 37.6p |
3 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GIF | 20:56.125540 | +1:00.5960 | 36.7p |
4 | Rebecca Lekberg | IK Stern | 22:01.132000 | +2:05.12420 | 34.9p |
5 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 24:25.146480 | +4:30.26900 | 31.5p |
- | Julia Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Unger | Falu IK | 12:45.76470 | | |
2 | David Wallin | Järbo IF | 12:46.76540 | +0 | |
3 | Alvin Lestander | Västerås Skidklubb | 12:48.76790 | +3.220 | |
4 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:05.78400 | +19.1830 | |
5 | Hugo Enhörning | Falu IK | 13:09.78880 | +24.2310 | |
6 | Leon Kvistegården | Högbo GIF | 13:28.80700 | +42.4130 | |
7 | Marcus Modig | Västerås Skidklubb | 13:50.82990 | +1:05.6420 | |
8 | Rasmus Anttila | Järbo IF | 14:00.83930 | +1:14.7360 | |
9 | Gustav Jäderblom | Fjärdhundra SK | 14:18.85790 | +1:33.9220 | |
10 | Leon Dahlin | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:30.86970 | +1:45.10400 | |
11 | Nicolas Laren Hillerström | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:36.87510 | +1:50.10940 | |
12 | Elias Wetterskog | Norrbärke SK | 14:46.88510 | +2:00.11940 | |
13 | Oskar Flygare | Enhörna IF | 14:57.89690 | +2:12.13120 | |
14 | Hampus Hult | Norrbärke SK | 15:20.91930 | +2:34.15360 | |
15 | Julius Forsell | Filipstads SF | 15:22.92130 | +2:36.15560 | |
16 | Wilmer Hagrot | Sundbybergs IK | 16:55.101480 | +4:10.24910 | |
- | Oscar Alenius | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
4.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ella Nordanbro | Falu IK | 6:51.41000 | | |
2 | Ebba Fryxell | Dala-Järna IK | 6:53.41250 | +2.150 | |
3 | Kerstin LÖVGREN | Falu IK | 7:01.42090 | +10.990 | |
4 | Hilda Nygård | Falu IK | 7:17.43650 | +26.2550 | |
5 | Liv Kallur | Falu IK | 7:22.44150 | +31.3050 | |
6 | Agnes Liss Berglund | Korsnäs IF SK | 7:24.44350 | +33.3250 | |
7 | Elsa Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:35.45400 | +44.4300 | |
8 | Alicia Ivarsson | Högbo GIF | 7:35.45430 | +44.4330 | |
9 | Majken Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:41.46030 | +50.4930 | |
10 | Vera Jeppsson | Högbo GIF | 7:52.47140 | +1:01.6040 | |
11 | Ellen Björklund | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:00.47910 | +1:09.6810 | |
12 | Hanna Rydesäter | Rehns BK | 8:03.48220 | +1:12.7120 | |
13 | Tilde Vikblom | Högbo GIF | 8:11.49070 | +1:20.7970 | |
14 | Agnes Andersson | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:13.49270 | +1:22.8170 | |
15 | Ida Jansson | Häverödals SK | 8:14.49380 | +1:23.8280 | |
16 | Tove Anttila | Järbo IF | 8:46.52570 | +1:55.11470 | |
17 | Klara Jonsson | Falu IK | 9:29.56860 | +2:38.15760 | |
18 | Astrid Tosteby | Falu IK | 9:31.57030 | +2:40.15930 | |
19 | Hanna Wennberg | Gävle SK | 9:59.59880 | +3:08.18780 | |
20 | Junia Forsell | Hällefors SK | 10:34.63310 | +3:43.22210 | |
- | Lisa Lundberg | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Siri Colliander | Häverödals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Julius Eklund | IK Rex | 6:40.39900 | | |
2 | Carl Bärwolf | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:44.40360 | +4.360 | |
3 | Aron Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 6:51.41070 | +11.1070 | |
4 | Isak Unger | Falu IK | 6:52.41160 | +12.1160 | |
5 | Gustav Mattsson | Valbo Aif | 7:02.42100 | +22.2100 | |
6 | Erik Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:19.43820 | +39.3820 | |
7 | Viktor Höök | Källbottens IK | 7:21.44010 | +41.4010 | |
8 | Hugo Claesson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:46.46570 | +1:06.6570 | |
9 | Elias Landh | Falu IK | 7:51.47010 | +1:11.7010 | |
10 | Hugo Lundgren | Tunafors SK | 8:18.49710 | +1:38.9710 | |
11 | Assar Magnusson | Norbergs SK | 8:23.50200 | +1:43.10200 | |
12 | Aaron Gunnarsson | Brovallens IF | 8:25.50490 | +1:45.10490 | |
- | Elias Eklund | IK Rex | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisen Nygård | Falu IK | 7:05.42430 | | |
2 | Ebba Engman | Häverödals SK | 7:35.45460 | +30.2930 | |
3 | Anja Nordenström | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:54.47330 | +49.4800 | |
4 | Meja Vikblom | Högbo GIF | 8:10.48970 | +1:05.6440 | |
5 | Rostedt Magnusson Molly | IFK Mora SK | 8:12.49140 | +1:07.6610 | |
6 | Emma Lindström | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 8:56.53560 | +1:51.11030 | |
7 | Embla Tuvall | Falu IK | 9:20.55920 | +2:14.13390 | |
8 | Astrid Danils | Norrbärke SK | 9:21.56000 | +2:15.13470 | |
9 | Silje Skärhem | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:29.56850 | +2:24.14320 | |
10 | Tyra Kallur | Falu IK | 9:39.57890 | +2:34.15360 | |
11 | Olivia Stolt | SK Leksand | 10:01.60000 | +2:55.17470 | |
12 | Stella Lindåse Hägg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:22.62110 | +3:16.19580 | |
- | Maja Höök | Källbottens IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tindra Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Stigers | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Modig | Västerås Skidklubb | 7:27.44620 | | |
2 | Max Enhörning | Falu IK | 7:32.45100 | +4.380 | |
3 | Henry Hellman | SK Leksand | 7:49.46830 | +22.2110 | |
4 | Samuel Wallin | Järbo IF | 7:52.47110 | +24.2390 | |
5 | Ludvig Ljunggren | Högbo GIF | 7:54.47340 | +27.2620 | |
6 | Arvid Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:09.48870 | +42.4150 | |
7 | Arne Lagerqvist | Garphyttans IF | 8:17.49690 | +50.4970 | |
8 | Sixten Sjölund | Alnö SK | 8:28.50750 | +1:01.6030 | |
9 | Axel Sjöholm | Garphyttans IF | 8:32.51190 | +1:05.6470 | |
10 | Arvid Söderberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:38.51720 | +1:11.7000 | |
11 | Axel Stolt | SK Leksand | 8:53.53270 | +1:26.8550 | |
12 | Love Österberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:56.53540 | +1:29.8820 | |
13 | Oskar Stigers | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:15.55420 | +1:48.10700 | |
14 | Pelle Bärwolf | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:20.55940 | +1:53.11220 | |
15 | Linus Bergfors | Valbo Aif | 9:23.56290 | +1:56.11570 | |
16 | Axel Sonefors | Brovallens IF | 9:28.56700 | +2:00.11980 | |
17 | Ivar Söderberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:39.57850 | +2:12.13130 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebba Grudd | IFK Mora SK | 7:02.42100 | | |
2 | Stina Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:33.45210 | +31.3010 | |
3 | Stella Ribjer | Falu IK | 7:36.45510 | +34.3310 | |
4 | Elsa Eskelund | Högbo GIF | 7:46.46540 | +44.4340 | |
5 | Anna Lindström | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 7:53.47200 | +51.5000 | |
6 | Vera Tosteby | Falu IK | 7:54.47310 | +52.5110 | |
7 | Elvira Sjölund | Alnö SK | 7:56.47500 | +54.5300 | |
8 | Alma Mattsson | Valbo Aif | 7:59.47850 | +57.5650 | |
9 | Agnes Fryxell | Garphyttans IF | 8:15.49430 | +1:13.7230 | |
10 | Astrid Tjällgren | Högbo GIF | 8:19.49880 | +1:17.7680 | |
11 | Estrid Tuvall | Falu IK | 8:46.52590 | +1:44.10390 | |
12 | Selma Elgh | Hägersta GF | 9:29.56870 | +2:27.14670 | |
13 | Norah Hellman | SK Leksand | 9:42.58110 | +2:40.15910 | |
14 | Clara Alenius | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:27.62680 | +3:25.20480 | |
- | Maja Lundberg | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Arvid Stenman | Falu IK | 6:44.40380 | | |
2 | Isak Åkerman | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:16.43560 | +31.3080 | |
3 | Eric Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 7:34.45330 | +49.4850 | |
4 | Noel Persson | Högbo GIF | 8:02.48170 | +1:17.7690 | |
5 | Bosse Bäck | SK Leksand | 10:17.61630 | +3:32.21150 | |
6 | Lowe Wallin | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:16.67520 | +4:31.27040 | |
7 | Frans Magnusson | Norbergs SK | 12:00.71980 | +5:15.31500 | |
8 | Casper Lygdman | Rembo IK | 12:18.73780 | +5:33.33300 | |
9 | Set Käller Karlöf | Täby IS SK | 12:49.76820 | +6:04.36340 | |
- | Oscar Frydenberg | Falu IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)