10.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 40:05.240400 | 55.4p | |
10.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ulrika Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 41:50.250900 | 53.1p | |
10.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alfred Derke | Sya SK | 32:02.192100 | 69.4p | |
2 | Otto Nilsson | Linköpings SK | 34:33.207200 | 64.3p | |
3 | Pontus Östemar | Finspångs SOK | 35:32.213100 | 62.5p | |
10.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Hägg | Finspångs SOK | 30:36.183500 | 72.6p | |
2 | Nicklas Andersson | OK Kolmården | 31:13.187200 | 71.2p | |
3 | Christian Ekstrand | Broby GOIF | 32:08.192700 | 69.2p | |
10.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Magnus Jonsson | Broby Goif | 31:20.187900 | 70.9p | |
2 | Ulrik Karlsson | Motala Aif SK | 32:38.195700 | 68.1p | |
3 | Jonas Braam | Kimstad Goif | 33:55.203400 | 65.5p | |
10.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mats Lundh | Axa Ski Club | 31:03.186200 | 71.6p | |
2 | Claes Malm | Söderköpings OK | 33:25.200400 | 66.5p | |
3 | Roger Johansson | OK Vargen | 35:18.211700 | 63.0p | |
10.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | HG Arvidsson | Sya SK | 32:45.196400 | 67.9p | |
2 | Jan Larsson Lyckholm | Kopparbergs IF | 33:22.200100 | 66.6p | |
3 | Ulf Johansson | Ärla IF | 35:36.213500 | 62.4p | |
5.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Hägg | Finspångs SOK | 17:33.105200 | ||
2 | Viola Gustafsson | Linköpings SK | 18:59.113800 | ||
3 | Elin Lönnqvist | Ärla IF | 20:04.120300 | ||
5.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tage Börjesson | Vreta Skid O MK | 15:26.92500 | ||
2 | Rasmus Lövgren | Finspångs SOK | 16:00.95900 | ||
3 | Pontus Nilsson | Linköpings SK | 16:34.99300 | ||
3.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Agnes Eklund | Kimstad Goif | 14:59.89800 | ||
3.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid O MK | 10:47.64600 | ||
2 | William Derke | Sya SK | 11:58.71700 | ||
3 | Oscar Forsberg | Linköpings SK | 13:09.78800 | ||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Rylander | Finspångs SOK | 8:30.50900 | ||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kajsa Malmborg | Sya SK | 7:52.47100 | ||
2 | Linnea Forsberg | Linköpings SK | 7:57.47600 | ||
3 | Elin Bennstam | Linköpings SK | 8:08.48700 | ||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Våtz | Sya SK | 8:46.52500 | ||
2 | Leo Malmborg | Sya SK | 9:11.55000 | ||
3 | Markus Kantarp | Ärla IF | 9:41.58000 | ||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elias Forsberg | Linköpings SK | 7:02.42100 | ||
2 | Otto Krysander | Vreta Skid O MK | 7:25.44400 | ||
3 | Hugo Rylander | Finspångs SOK | 8:09.48800 |