10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Malin Oskarsson | IFK Mora SK | 32:06.192530 | | 72.5p |
2 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 32:07.192670 | +1.40 | 72.4p |
3 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 32:54.197310 | +47.4680 | 70.4p |
4 | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 33:08.198760 | +1:02.6130 | 69.8p |
5 | Nora Bråmer | IFK Mora SK | 33:21.200060 | +1:15.7430 | 69.3p |
6 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 33:40.201970 | +1:34.9340 | 68.5p |
7 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 34:24.206350 | +2:18.13720 | 66.8p |
8 | Maja Axelsson | OK Landehof | 34:28.206700 | +2:21.14070 | 66.7p |
9 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 34:29.206850 | +2:23.14220 | 66.6p |
10 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 34:31.207070 | +2:25.14440 | 66.6p |
11 | Jonna Persson Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 34:33.207280 | +2:27.14650 | 66.5p |
12 | Alva Svahn | Östersunds SK | 34:57.209660 | +2:51.17030 | 65.6p |
13 | Hanna Stenmark | Östersunds SK | 34:59.209840 | +2:53.17210 | 65.5p |
14 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 35:03.210240 | +2:57.17610 | 65.4p |
15 | Andrea Verdenius Saether | Norway | 35:04.210390 | +2:58.17760 | 65.3p |
16 | Linnea Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 35:05.210430 | +2:59.17800 | 65.3p |
17 | Marte Alstad-larsen | Norway | 35:08.210740 | +3:02.18110 | 65.2p |
18 | Irma Östberg | Åsarna IK | 35:23.212240 | +3:17.19610 | 64.7p |
19 | Lina Lantto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 35:25.212440 | +3:19.19810 | 64.6p |
20 | Tova Andersson | Brovallens IF | 35:25.212470 | +3:19.19840 | 64.6p |
21 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 35:45.214410 | +3:38.21780 | 63.9p |
22 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 35:49.214810 | +3:42.22180 | 63.8p |
23 | Ebba Holmgren | Arjeplogs SK | 35:57.215600 | +3:50.22970 | 63.5p |
24 | Diana Söderberg | Kalix SK | 35:57.215610 | +3:50.22980 | 63.5p |
25 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 36:01.216050 | +3:55.23420 | 63.3p |
26 | Hedda Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 36:02.216160 | +3:56.23530 | 63.3p |
27 | Elsa Malmgren | Östersunds SK | 36:03.216210 | +3:56.23580 | 63.3p |
28 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 36:06.216560 | +4:00.23930 | 63.2p |
29 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 36:09.216890 | +4:03.24260 | 63.1p |
30 | Vera Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 36:16.217510 | +4:09.24880 | 62.8p |
31 | Pipar Maja Gruvris | Siljansnäs Skid & Löparklubb | 36:18.217750 | +4:12.25120 | 62.8p |
32 | Alva Hedström | Funäsdalens IF | 36:36.219500 | +4:29.26870 | 62.2p |
33 | Louise Wallin | IFK Mora SK | 36:43.220210 | +4:36.27580 | 62.0p |
34 | Olivia Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 36:48.220740 | +4:42.28110 | 61.8p |
35 | Ellen Berglund | Skellefteå SK | 36:48.220760 | +4:42.28130 | 61.8p |
36 | Emma Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 36:52.221180 | +4:46.28550 | 61.6p |
37 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 37:06.222540 | +5:00.29910 | 61.2p |
38 | Vilja Åkerlund | Skellefteå SK | 37:09.222880 | +5:03.30250 | 61.1p |
39 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 37:18.223720 | +5:11.31090 | 60.8p |
40 | Ida Bervenstål | Granbergsdals IF | 37:19.223810 | +5:12.31180 | 60.8p |
41 | Lisa Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 37:22.224120 | +5:15.31490 | 60.7p |
42 | Wilma Nilsson | Kalix SK | 37:26.224550 | +5:20.31920 | 60.6p |
43 | Emilia Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 37:27.224630 | +5:21.32000 | 60.5p |
44 | Saga Östling | Bergeforsens SK | 37:29.224890 | +5:23.32260 | 60.5p |
45 | Emma Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 37:34.225340 | +5:28.32710 | 60.3p |
46 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 37:41.226020 | +5:34.33390 | 60.1p |
47 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 37:43.226280 | +5:37.33650 | 60.0p |
48 | Emmi Nyberg | Storvreta IK | 37:51.227080 | +5:45.34450 | 59.8p |
49 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 37:52.227150 | +5:46.34520 | 59.8p |
50 | Ella Hyttinen | IFK Hedemora SK | 37:55.227470 | +5:49.34840 | 59.7p |
51 | Ella Burman | Skellefteå SK | 38:02.228140 | +5:56.35510 | 59.5p |
52 | Sofie Ettling | Finspångs SOK | 38:04.228310 | +5:57.35680 | 59.4p |
53 | Ingrid Bentsen | Norway | 38:11.229010 | +6:04.36380 | 59.2p |
54 | Anna Backlund | Högbo GIF | 38:16.229560 | +6:10.36930 | 59.1p |
55 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 38:16.229590 | +6:10.36960 | 59.0p |
56 | Nova-li Björnsdotter | Järpens SK | 38:37.231680 | +6:31.39050 | 58.4p |
57 | Alva Dahlin | Bergeforsens SK | 38:50.232970 | +6:44.40340 | 58.1p |
58 | Clara Granljung | Kalix SK | 38:59.233820 | +6:52.41190 | 57.8p |
59 | Elin Morlind | Åsarna IK | 39:20.235950 | +7:14.43320 | 57.2p |
60 | Ines Lignell | Lucksta IF | 39:39.237890 | +7:33.45260 | 56.7p |
61 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 39:45.238450 | +7:39.45820 | 56.5p |
62 | Kerstin Åberg | Järpens SK | 40:08.240720 | +8:01.48090 | 55.9p |
63 | Lovisa Isaksson | Kalix SK | 40:11.241070 | +8:05.48440 | 55.8p |
64 | Tindra Viksten | Östersunds SK | 40:31.243070 | +8:25.50440 | 55.3p |
65 | Philippa Lönnback | Storumans IK | 41:38.249740 | +9:32.57110 | 53.6p |
66 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 41:59.251840 | +9:53.59210 | 53.1p |
67 | Amanda Andersson | Tynderö IK | 42:03.252200 | +9:56.59570 | 53.0p |
68 | Rebecka Rudholm | Skellefteå SK | 42:49.256890 | +10:43.64260 | 51.9p |
69 | Wilma Karlsson | Östersunds SK | 42:51.257000 | +10:44.64370 | 51.9p |
70 | Hedvig Lindqvist | IK Rex | 45:00.269940 | +12:54.77310 | 49.1p |
- | Belle Spets | Vårby IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Ebba Lindholm | Stockviks SF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Nelly Söderström | Malungs IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tilde Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 30:48.184760 | | 76.1p |
2 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 31:29.188850 | +40.3990 | 74.2p |
3 | Tove Eriksson | Hudiksvalls IF | 31:41.190040 | +52.5180 | 73.6p |
4 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 32:08.192730 | +1:19.7870 | 72.4p |
5 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 32:35.195450 | +1:46.10590 | 71.2p |
6 | Saga Fältenhag | Högbo GIF | 32:40.195970 | +1:52.11110 | 71.0p |
7 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 33:03.198200 | +2:14.13340 | 70.1p |
8 | Tove Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 33:12.199120 | +2:23.14260 | 69.7p |
9 | Marie Risvoll Amundsen | Norway | 33:30.200910 | +2:41.16050 | 68.9p |
10 | Therese Patomella | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 33:36.201520 | +2:47.16660 | 68.7p |
11 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 33:36.201550 | +2:47.16690 | 68.7p |
12 | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 33:58.203710 | +3:09.18850 | 67.8p |
13 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 34:05.204470 | +3:17.19610 | 67.5p |
14 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 34:10.204980 | +3:22.20120 | 67.3p |
15 | Ella Selmosson | Lidköpings VSK | 34:24.206380 | +3:36.21520 | 66.8p |
16 | Flisa Ravald | Ås IF | 34:48.208710 | +3:59.23850 | 65.9p |
17 | Linda-louise Köld | Rehns BK | 34:49.208850 | +4:00.23990 | 65.9p |
18 | Elin Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 34:51.209000 | +4:02.24140 | 65.8p |
18 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 34:51.209000 | +4:02.24140 | 65.8p |
20 | Julia Löfström | Järpens SK | 34:53.209260 | +4:05.24400 | 65.7p |
21 | Moa Hedman | Högbo GIF | 35:18.211730 | +4:29.26870 | 64.8p |
22 | Maja Heikki | Sälens IF | 35:18.211750 | +4:29.26890 | 64.8p |
23 | Alba Björnsdotter | Järpens SK | 35:24.212390 | +4:36.27530 | 64.6p |
24 | Moa Pettersson-waara | Antnäs BK | 35:28.212700 | +4:39.27840 | 64.5p |
25 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 35:36.213550 | +4:47.28690 | 64.2p |
26 | Sigrid Hübenette | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 35:39.213870 | +4:51.29010 | 64.1p |
27 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 35:40.213910 | +4:51.29050 | 64.1p |
28 | Josefine Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 35:52.215100 | +5:03.30240 | 63.7p |
29 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 35:57.215690 | +5:09.30830 | 63.5p |
30 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 35:58.215740 | +5:09.30880 | 63.4p |
31 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 36:00.215980 | +5:12.31120 | 63.4p |
32 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 36:01.216010 | +5:12.31150 | 63.4p |
33 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 36:20.217950 | +5:31.33090 | 62.7p |
34 | Tindra Österberg | Östersunds SK | 36:36.219580 | +5:48.34720 | 62.2p |
35 | Ebba Gårdmark | Storvreta IK | 36:53.221270 | +6:05.36410 | 61.6p |
36 | Lina Sjöberg | Gimo IF SK | 37:01.222030 | +6:12.37170 | 61.4p |
37 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 37:11.223040 | +6:22.38180 | 61.0p |
38 | Jade Artaud | Älvsby IF SK | 37:28.224780 | +6:40.39920 | 60.5p |
39 | Stina Nilsson | Rembo IK | 37:38.225720 | +6:49.40860 | 60.2p |
40 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 37:56.227560 | +7:08.42700 | 59.7p |
41 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 38:01.228000 | +7:12.43140 | 59.5p |
42 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 38:17.229620 | +7:28.44760 | 59.0p |
43 | Ebba Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 38:21.230040 | +7:32.45180 | 58.9p |
44 | Hilda Olovsson | Älvsby IF SK | 39:27.236610 | +8:38.51750 | 57.0p |
45 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 40:40.243980 | +9:52.59120 | 55.1p |
46 | Saga Norberg | Ersnäs IF | 41:16.247520 | +10:27.62660 | 54.2p |
47 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 41:53.251240 | +11:04.66380 | 53.3p |
48 | Elvira Hermansson | Offerdals SK | 44:57.269620 | +14:08.84760 | 49.2p |
49 | Emma Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 44:59.269850 | +14:10.84990 | 49.1p |
- | Evelina Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Emma Lindberg | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elias Danielsson | Högbo GIF | 27:50.166920 | | 86.1p |
2 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 28:39.171840 | +49.4820 | 83.1p |
3 | Erik Bergström | Rehns BK | 29:17.175630 | +1:27.8610 | 80.9p |
4 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 29:33.177290 | +1:43.10270 | 80.0p |
5 | Viktor Norberg | Falu IK | 29:39.177810 | +1:48.10790 | 79.7p |
6 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 29:40.177950 | +1:50.10930 | 79.6p |
7 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 29:41.178020 | +1:51.11000 | 79.6p |
8 | Viking Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 29:49.178840 | +1:59.11820 | 79.2p |
9 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 29:52.179100 | +2:01.12080 | 79.0p |
10 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 30:05.180400 | +2:14.13380 | 78.3p |
11 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 30:10.180950 | +2:20.13930 | 78.1p |
12 | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 30:13.181250 | +2:23.14230 | 77.9p |
13 | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 30:16.181590 | +2:26.14570 | 77.7p |
14 | Hugo Granström | Funäsdalens IF | 30:19.181890 | +2:29.14870 | 77.6p |
15 | Emil Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 30:23.182290 | +2:33.15270 | 77.4p |
16 | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 30:26.182540 | +2:36.15520 | 77.2p |
17 | Jonathan Lindberg | IFK Mora SK | 30:26.182560 | +2:36.15540 | 77.2p |
18 | Elias Jannok | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 30:27.182620 | +2:37.15600 | 77.2p |
19 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 30:32.183100 | +2:41.16080 | 77.0p |
20 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 30:32.183150 | +2:42.16130 | 76.9p |
21 | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 30:36.183540 | +2:46.16520 | 76.7p |
22 | Nikolaj Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 30:38.183700 | +2:47.16680 | 76.7p |
23 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 30:38.183720 | +2:48.16700 | 76.7p |
24 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 30:48.184710 | +2:57.17690 | 76.2p |
25 | Erik Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 30:51.185040 | +3:01.18020 | 76.0p |
26 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 31:02.186150 | +3:12.19130 | 75.5p |
27 | Erik Franzén | Borås SK | 31:02.186170 | +3:12.19150 | 75.5p |
28 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 31:07.186600 | +3:16.19580 | 75.2p |
29 | Joel Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 31:07.186640 | +3:17.19620 | 75.2p |
30 | Filip Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 31:12.187160 | +3:22.20140 | 75.0p |
31 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 31:15.187440 | +3:25.20420 | 74.8p |
32 | Edvin Schön | Storvreta IK | 31:19.187850 | +3:29.20830 | 74.6p |
33 | Sebastian Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 31:22.188140 | +3:32.21120 | 74.5p |
34 | Gustav Berggren | Skellefteå SK | 31:23.188220 | +3:33.21200 | 74.5p |
35 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 31:25.188460 | +3:35.21440 | 74.4p |
36 | Hampus Widebo | IFK Umeå | 31:28.188770 | +3:38.21750 | 74.2p |
37 | Albin Jeleby | Häverödals SK | 31:29.188800 | +3:38.21780 | 74.2p |
38 | Ebbe Zachrisson | Östersunds SK | 31:31.189050 | +3:41.22030 | 74.1p |
39 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 31:35.189490 | +3:45.22470 | 73.9p |
40 | Rikard Sjödin | Matfors SK | 31:36.189590 | +3:46.22570 | 73.8p |
41 | Axel Sandberg | OK Landehof | 31:37.189660 | +3:47.22640 | 73.8p |
42 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 31:42.190100 | +3:51.23080 | 73.6p |
43 | Nils Borin | Östersunds SK | 31:42.190130 | +3:52.23110 | 73.6p |
44 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 31:47.190630 | +3:57.23610 | 73.4p |
45 | Filip Sundin | Grava SK | 31:53.191200 | +4:02.24180 | 73.1p |
46 | Leo Karlöf | Täby IS SK | 31:54.191370 | +4:04.24350 | 73.0p |
47 | Alexander Lodin | Tunafors SK | 31:56.191580 | +4:06.24560 | 72.9p |
48 | Axel Eriksson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 32:02.192110 | +4:11.25090 | 72.7p |
49 | Arvid Welin | Ersnäs IF | 32:08.192760 | +4:18.25740 | 72.4p |
50 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 32:12.193100 | +4:21.26080 | 72.2p |
51 | Axel Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 32:16.193500 | +4:25.26480 | 72.1p |
52 | Martin Lundholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 32:27.194610 | +4:36.27590 | 71.6p |
53 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 32:34.195330 | +4:44.28310 | 71.3p |
54 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 32:38.195790 | +4:48.28770 | 71.1p |
55 | Axel Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 32:47.196660 | +4:57.29640 | 70.7p |
56 | Melker Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 32:49.196820 | +4:59.29800 | 70.6p |
57 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 32:55.197450 | +5:05.30430 | 70.4p |
58 | Ruben Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 32:57.197680 | +5:07.30660 | 70.3p |
59 | Adam Dahlgren | Ulricehamns IF | 33:01.198080 | +5:11.31060 | 70.1p |
60 | Albin Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 33:03.198240 | +5:13.31220 | 70.0p |
61 | Ivar Labba | Älvsby IF SK | 33:03.198260 | +5:13.31240 | 70.0p |
62 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 33:24.200350 | +5:34.33330 | 69.2p |
63 | Anton Sternander | Vreta Skid o Mk | 33:25.200440 | +5:35.33420 | 69.1p |
64 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 33:29.200850 | +5:39.33830 | 69.0p |
65 | Elof Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 33:31.201070 | +5:41.34050 | 68.9p |
66 | Melvin Törshagen | Granbergsdals IF | 33:32.201150 | +5:42.34130 | 68.9p |
67 | Olle Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 33:32.201170 | +5:42.34150 | 68.8p |
68 | Elliot Åkesson | IF Hallby SOK | 33:39.201850 | +5:49.34830 | 68.6p |
69 | Max Johansson | Östersunds SK | 33:47.202620 | +5:57.35600 | 68.3p |
70 | Sune Ögren | Sj SK Kiruna | 33:51.203000 | +6:00.35980 | 68.1p |
71 | Wiliam Björklin | Högbo GIF | 33:54.203320 | +6:04.36300 | 68.0p |
72 | Hugo Fryxell | Täby IS SK | 34:14.205370 | +6:24.38350 | 67.2p |
73 | Linus Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 35:02.210170 | +7:12.43150 | 65.4p |
74 | Marcus Vuorela | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 35:02.210180 | +7:12.43160 | 65.4p |
75 | Melker Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 35:03.210270 | +7:13.43250 | 65.4p |
76 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 35:40.213930 | +7:50.46910 | 64.1p |
77 | Melwin Bång | Östersunds SK | 36:20.217910 | +8:29.50890 | 62.7p |
78 | Nils Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 38:05.228420 | +10:14.61400 | 59.4p |
79 | Elias Strömgren | Röbäcks SK | 40:10.240930 | +12:20.73910 | 55.9p |
80 | Albin Hannemann | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 45:40.273950 | +17:50.106930 | 48.3p |
- | Anton Grahn | IFK Mora SK | 23:59:57.8639600 | | |
- | Simon Andersson Forsså | Högbo GIF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Alexander Bjuredal | Sälens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvin Anger | Åsarna IK | 27:04.162360 | | 89.0p |
2 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 27:07.162610 | +2.150 | 88.8p |
3 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 28:06.168530 | +1:01.6070 | 85.1p |
4 | Joergen Schjoelberg | Norway | 28:14.169310 | +1:09.6850 | 84.6p |
5 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 28:26.170590 | +1:22.8130 | 83.8p |
6 | Henri Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 28:35.171450 | +1:30.8990 | 83.3p |
7 | David Lantto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 28:37.171600 | +1:32.9140 | 83.2p |
8 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 28:52.173170 | +1:48.10710 | 82.3p |
9 | Olle Andersson | Ulricehamns IF | 28:55.173490 | +1:51.11030 | 82.1p |
10 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 29:05.174410 | +2:00.11950 | 81.6p |
11 | Viktor Majbäck | Sj SK Kiruna | 29:09.174850 | +2:04.12390 | 81.3p |
12 | Albin Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 29:10.174910 | +2:05.12450 | 81.3p |
13 | Hjalmar Berg | Sunne SLF | 29:12.175130 | +2:07.12670 | 81.2p |
14 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 29:16.175550 | +2:11.13090 | 81.0p |
15 | Axel Werner | IK Stern | 29:19.175840 | +2:14.13380 | 80.8p |
16 | Theo Mattei | Sj SK Kiruna | 29:19.175870 | +2:15.13410 | 80.8p |
17 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 29:20.175960 | +2:16.13500 | 80.7p |
18 | Jakob Saeter Verdenius | Norway | 29:29.176810 | +2:24.14350 | 80.3p |
19 | Victor Berglund | Duveds IF | 29:37.177610 | +2:32.15150 | 79.8p |
20 | Gustav Pålsson | Östersunds SK | 29:45.178490 | +2:41.16030 | 79.4p |
21 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 30:01.180020 | +2:56.17560 | 78.5p |
22 | Axel Erixon | Grava SK | 30:07.180680 | +3:03.18220 | 78.2p |
23 | Kalle Georgsson | Högbo GIF | 30:08.180740 | +3:03.18280 | 78.2p |
24 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 30:14.181340 | +3:09.18880 | 77.9p |
25 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 30:14.181370 | +3:10.18910 | 77.8p |
26 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 30:15.181490 | +3:11.19030 | 77.8p |
27 | Andreas Blix | Norway | 30:30.182910 | +3:25.20450 | 77.1p |
28 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 30:30.182930 | +3:25.20470 | 77.0p |
29 | Axel Isacsson | Ulricehamns IF | 30:31.183060 | +3:27.20600 | 77.0p |
30 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 30:34.183370 | +3:30.20910 | 76.8p |
31 | Simon Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 30:37.183680 | +3:33.21220 | 76.7p |
32 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 30:38.183700 | +3:33.21240 | 76.7p |
33 | Ludvig Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 30:41.184070 | +3:37.21610 | 76.5p |
34 | Walter Helldén | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 30:45.184470 | +3:41.22010 | 76.3p |
35 | Andreas Elvseth | Offerdals SK | 30:47.184630 | +3:42.22170 | 76.2p |
36 | Herman Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 30:48.184770 | +3:44.22310 | 76.1p |
37 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 30:53.185250 | +3:48.22790 | 75.9p |
38 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 31:00.185910 | +3:55.23450 | 75.6p |
39 | Lukas Karlberg | IK Rex | 31:18.187760 | +4:14.25300 | 74.7p |
40 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 31:40.189930 | +4:35.27470 | 73.7p |
41 | Nils Sjöberg | OK Landehof | 31:42.190170 | +4:38.27710 | 73.6p |
42 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 31:49.190870 | +4:45.28410 | 73.2p |
43 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 31:55.191450 | +4:50.28990 | 73.0p |
44 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 31:59.191880 | +4:55.29420 | 72.8p |
45 | Frank Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 32:01.192010 | +4:56.29550 | 72.7p |
46 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 32:06.192510 | +5:01.30050 | 72.5p |
47 | Jonathan Bergman | Fagersta Södra IK | 32:10.192930 | +5:05.30470 | 72.3p |
48 | Emil Löfgren | Täfteå IK | 32:24.194300 | +5:19.31840 | 71.7p |
49 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 32:26.194580 | +5:22.32120 | 71.6p |
50 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 32:40.195960 | +5:36.33500 | 71.0p |
51 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 32:59.197870 | +5:55.35410 | 70.2p |
52 | Albin Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 33:02.198130 | +5:57.35670 | 70.1p |
53 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 33:06.198590 | +6:02.36130 | 69.9p |
54 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 33:09.198870 | +6:05.36410 | 69.8p |
55 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Mora SK | 33:10.198970 | +6:06.36510 | 69.7p |
56 | Gabriel Miernik | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 33:32.201110 | +6:27.38650 | 68.9p |
57 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 33:36.201550 | +6:31.39090 | 68.7p |
58 | Jon Oscarsson | Ås IF | 33:55.203400 | +6:50.40940 | 68.0p |
59 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 34:18.205770 | +7:14.43310 | 67.0p |
60 | Karl-filip Köld | Medåkers IF | 34:29.206840 | +7:24.44380 | 66.6p |
61 | Anton Henriksson | Rehns BK | 36:08.216700 | +9:03.54240 | 63.1p |
62 | Lukas Stridsman | Antnäs BK | 36:47.220660 | +9:43.58200 | 61.8p |
63 | Carl Nilsson | Mälarö SOK | 38:12.229150 | +11:07.66690 | 59.2p |
- | Leo Svahn | Östersunds SK | 23:59:57.8639600 | | |
- | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Ludvig Berg | Rehns BK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Hannes Mickelsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)