7.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 19:35.117400 | 76.3p | |
2 | Herman Swärd | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 19:41.118000 | 75.9p | |
3 | Melker Åkerström | IFK Skövde SK | 19:43.118200 | 75.8p | |
7.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 19:46.118500 | 75.6p | |
2 | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 19:59.119800 | 74.8p | |
3 | Ragnar Hellsvik | OK Alehof | 20:02.120100 | 74.6p | |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 15:13.91200 | ||
2 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 16:24.98300 | ||
3 | Ida Hammarberg | Sävedalens AIK | 16:42.100100 | ||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 14:28.86700 | 60.6p | |
2 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 15:38.93700 | 56.1p | |
3 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 15:44.94300 | 55.7p | |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tuva Persson | Borås SK | 16:55.101400 | 51.8p | |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Eddie Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 13:19.79800 | ||
2 | Oskar Olsson | Äspereds IF | 13:47.82600 | ||
3 | Ludvig Åkvist | Borås GIF | 14:33.87200 | ||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ellen Mohr | Borås SK | 8:57.53600 | ||
2 | Alice Peterson | Borås GIF | 9:07.54600 | ||
3 | Moa Erlandsson | Tranemo IF | 9:40.57900 | ||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 7:50.46900 | ||
2 | Ella Mårtensson | Borås SK | 8:39.51800 | ||
3 | Maja Lundgren | Borås GIF | 9:05.54400 | ||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Malte Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 8:25.50400 | ||
2 | Wille Sylvan | Borås SK | 8:55.53400 | ||
3 | Filip Bengtsson | Tranemo IF | 8:56.53500 | ||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 7:13.43200 | ||
2 | Melker Erlandsson | Tranemo IF | 7:31.45000 | ||
3 | Melker Alvarsson | IFK Skövde SK | 7:34.45300 | ||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Mårtensson | Borås SK | 4:57.29600 | ||
2 | Ester Hall | Borås SK | 5:36.33500 | ||
3 | Lina Hallin | Ulricehamns IF | 5:44.34300 | ||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Theo Valtersson | Tranemo IF | 5:11.31000 | ||
2 | Vincent Lagercrantz | Borås GIF | 5:20.31900 | ||
3 | Adam Thuresson | Borås SK | 5:27.32600 |