42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Olivia Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:12:48.796700 | | 59.3p |
2 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 2:19:34.837300 | +6:46.40500 | 55.5p |
3 | Elise Josefsson | IF Hallby SOK | 2:30:56.905500 | +18:08.108700 | 50.0p |
4 | Alicia Ström | Molkoms SK | 3:07:49.1126800 | +55:01.330000 | 38.0p |
5 | Kristin Lindh | Karlstad | 3:30:48.1264700 | +1:18:00.467900 | 33.0p |
- | Maja Rådström | SK Bore | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Elin Storm | Lima IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Eleonor Öström | IK Stern | 2:40:48.964700 | | 46.1p |
2 | Frida Appelqvist | IK Stern | 3:36:11.1297000 | +55:23.332200 | 32.0p |
3 | Katarina Ikonen | Filipstads SF | 4:20:42.1564100 | +1:39:54.599300 | 25.7p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Oscar Persson | SK Bore | 1:44:31.627000 | | 83.4p |
2 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 1:44:34.627300 | +3.200 | 83.4p |
3 | Jonathan Hedbys | Storvreta IK | 1:44:54.629300 | +23.2200 | 83.0p |
4 | Michael Eklöf | Tunafors SK | 1:45:01.630000 | +30.2900 | 82.8p |
5 | Adrian LUNDBERG | Sk Bore Torsby | 1:46:17.637600 | +1:46.10500 | 81.3p |
6 | Jonatan STEEN | Sågmyra SK | 1:47:29.644800 | +2:58.17700 | 80.0p |
7 | Filip Strand | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:47:35.645400 | +3:04.18300 | 79.9p |
8 | Martin Rosvall | Sunne SLF | 1:47:59.647800 | +3:28.20700 | 79.5p |
9 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 1:48:10.648900 | +3:39.21800 | 79.3p |
10 | Ole Hulbak | Hemsedal IL | 1:48:28.650700 | +3:57.23600 | 78.9p |
11 | Rickard Ericsson | Garphyttans IF | 1:49:34.657300 | +5:03.30200 | 77.8p |
12 | Adam EKSTEDT | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:50:10.660900 | +5:39.33800 | 77.1p |
13 | Simon Bengtsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:50:22.662100 | +5:51.35000 | 76.9p |
14 | Sebastian Backlund | IK Stern | 1:52:21.674000 | +7:50.46900 | 75.0p |
15 | Johan Didron | IK Stern | 1:52:23.674200 | +7:52.47100 | 74.9p |
16 | Kevin Henriksson | Garphyttans IF | 1:52:31.675000 | +8:00.47900 | 74.8p |
17 | Viktor Rikner | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:55:01.690000 | +10:30.62900 | 72.5p |
18 | Alexander Rosenbaum | Eds SK | 1:55:12.691100 | +10:41.64000 | 72.3p |
19 | Filip Johansson | OK Stigen | 1:55:13.691200 | +10:42.64100 | 72.3p |
20 | Simon Nyreröd | Kristinehamns OK | 1:56:20.697900 | +11:49.70800 | 71.3p |
21 | Alfred Källsmyr | IK Fryken | 1:56:36.699500 | +12:05.72400 | 71.1p |
22 | Henric Johansson | Finnskogarnas SK | 1:56:39.699800 | +12:08.72700 | 71.0p |
23 | Christoffer Johansson | Trollhättans SOK | 1:56:40.699900 | +12:09.72800 | 71.0p |
24 | Fredrik Samuelsson | Team Skoglövs Bil IF | 1:57:21.704000 | +12:50.76900 | 70.4p |
25 | Erik Bryne | Domnarvet Goif | 1:57:55.707400 | +13:24.80300 | 69.9p |
26 | Johan Öhrn | Axa SC | 1:59:38.717700 | +15:07.90600 | 68.5p |
27 | Martin Gustafsson | Kils OK | 1:59:58.719700 | +15:27.92600 | 68.3p |
28 | Daniel Loman Olsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 2:00:06.720500 | +15:35.93400 | 68.1p |
29 | Jonatan Conradsson | Hestra IF | 2:00:55.725400 | +16:24.98300 | 67.5p |
30 | Robert Olsson | Finnskogarnas SK | 2:01:14.727300 | +16:43.100200 | 67.3p |
31 | Isak Åhström | Råda IK | 2:01:50.730900 | +17:19.103800 | 66.8p |
32 | Erik Berggren | IFK Gnarp | 2:06:54.761300 | +22:23.134200 | 63.1p |
33 | Petter Hjärtström | Finnskoga IF | 2:08:57.773600 | +24:26.146500 | 61.7p |
34 | Johan Elander | OK Landehof | 2:13:20.799900 | +28:49.172800 | 59.0p |
35 | Andreas Persson | Råda IK | 2:13:35.801400 | +29:04.174300 | 58.8p |
36 | Henrik Hellström | IK Stern | 2:16:34.819300 | +32:03.192200 | 57.1p |
37 | Magnus Jansson | IK Stern | 2:32:41.916000 | +48:10.288900 | 49.3p |
38 | Jonas Andersson | Grava SK | 2:40:49.964800 | +56:18.337700 | 46.1p |
39 | Andreas Molin | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:53:59.1043800 | +1:09:28.416700 | 41.7p |
40 | Gustav Stenhammar | Axa SC | 2:59:08.1074700 | +1:14:37.447600 | 40.2p |
41 | Victor MASCHEL | SK Bore | 3:02:07.1092600 | +1:17:36.465500 | 39.4p |
- | Adam Steen | Team Ormsalva AC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Samuel Hahnsson | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Stefan Johansson | XC STHLM Ski Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hampus Erndin | Nybro Skidklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Björn Johannesson | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Lundell | IF Hagen SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Samuelsson | Team Skoglövs Bil IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Svensson | Karlslunds IF SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Robert Brundin | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:45:16.631500 | | 82.5p |
2 | Tobias Westman | Göteborgs SK | 1:52:20.673900 | +7:04.42300 | 75.0p |
3 | Anders Sörensson | Team Swedemount SC | 1:52:21.674000 | +7:05.42400 | 75.0p |
4 | William Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 1:52:26.674500 | +7:10.42900 | 74.9p |
5 | Mattias Fritz | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:52:32.675100 | +7:16.43500 | 74.8p |
6 | David Bergkvist | SK Bore | 1:55:12.691100 | +9:56.59500 | 72.3p |
7 | Martin Eriksson | SK Bore | 1:56:49.700800 | +11:33.69200 | 70.9p |
8 | Joakim Carlsson | IK Stern | 2:01:18.727700 | +16:02.96100 | 67.2p |
9 | Per Sandström | Eds SK | 2:01:21.728000 | +16:05.96400 | 67.2p |
10 | Fredrik Runesson | IK Stern | 2:05:49.754800 | +20:33.123200 | 63.9p |
11 | Lars-Olof Jönsson | Malungs IF | 2:10:18.781700 | +25:02.150100 | 60.9p |
12 | Mikael Åström | SK Bore | 2:10:57.785600 | +25:41.154000 | 60.4p |
13 | Mats Johannesson | Mölndal Outdoor IF | 2:14:30.806900 | +29:14.175300 | 58.3p |
14 | Henrik Gustavsson | Munkedals SOK | 2:14:51.809000 | +29:35.177400 | 58.1p |
15 | Karl-Magnus Berglund | OK Kroppefjäll | 2:14:57.809600 | +29:41.178000 | 58.0p |
16 | Mattias Luukkonen | OK Landehof | 2:20:55.845400 | +35:39.213800 | 54.8p |
17 | Hjalmar Svensson | Östersunds SK | 2:22:27.854600 | +37:11.223000 | 54.0p |
18 | Fredrik Axelsson | Axa SC | 2:22:34.855300 | +37:18.223700 | 53.9p |
19 | Johannes Rämje | IK Stern | 2:23:24.860300 | +38:08.228700 | 53.5p |
20 | Henrik Pålsson | Tanums IF | 2:25:01.870000 | +39:45.238400 | 52.7p |
21 | Stefan Andersson | Källbottens IK | 2:27:08.882700 | +41:52.251100 | 51.7p |
22 | Fredrik Söderberg | Tanums IF | 2:29:36.897500 | +44:20.265900 | 50.6p |
23 | Jörgen Olsson | Finnskogarnas SK | 2:29:43.898200 | +44:27.266600 | 50.6p |
24 | Elley Mads | Holte Ski | 2:29:48.898700 | +44:32.267100 | 50.5p |
25 | Fredric Jansson | Kumla SF | 2:32:01.912000 | +46:45.280400 | 49.6p |
26 | Per Törnevik | No Club | 2:45:19.991800 | +1:00:03.360200 | 44.5p |
27 | Fredrik Lind | IK Stern | 2:51:43.1030200 | +1:06:27.398600 | 42.4p |
28 | Jonas Larsson | Godegård SK | 2:56:53.1061200 | +1:11:37.429600 | 40.9p |
29 | Andreas Hellström | IK Stern | 3:00:00.1079900 | +1:14:44.448300 | 40.0p |
30 | Martin Olausson | IK Stern | 3:00:18.1081700 | +1:15:02.450100 | 39.9p |
31 | Hans Brandt | Axa SC | 3:34:04.1284300 | +1:48:48.652700 | 32.4p |
- | Mattias Johansson | Team Swedemount SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Markus Eriksson | Team Swedemount SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Patrik Ericsson | OK Kolmården | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andreas Hult | Grava SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anders Ådahl | Mölndal Outdoor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jonas Häger | Ryda SK | 1:55:46.694500 | | 71.8p |
2 | Mikael Zachrisson | IK Stern | 1:59:38.717700 | +3:52.23100 | 68.5p |
3 | Anders Bergvall | IK Stern | 2:04:42.748100 | +8:56.53500 | 64.7p |
4 | Kent Aurbakken | Finnskogarnas SK | 2:05:17.751600 | +9:31.57000 | 64.2p |
5 | Olle Olsson | SK Bore | 2:05:20.751900 | +9:34.57300 | 64.2p |
6 | Niklas Skoog | Göteborg-Majorna OK | 2:06:10.756900 | +10:24.62300 | 63.6p |
7 | Jonas Åhström | Råda IK | 2:06:55.761400 | +11:09.66800 | 63.1p |
8 | Magnus Svensson | Granbergsdals IF | 2:12:27.794600 | +16:41.100000 | 59.5p |
9 | Mats Efraimsson | Malungs IF | 2:14:31.807000 | +18:45.112400 | 58.3p |
10 | Bo Lundgren | Åmåls OK | 2:19:39.837800 | +23:53.143200 | 55.4p |
11 | Claes Hedström | Nybro Ski | 2:20:28.842700 | +24:42.148100 | 55.0p |
12 | Niklas Pernvik | IK Stern | 2:21:17.847600 | +25:31.153000 | 54.6p |
13 | Håkan Karlsson | Granbergsdals IF | 2:21:43.850200 | +25:57.155600 | 54.3p |
14 | Svenerik Skoglund | Köla AIK | 2:23:52.863100 | +28:06.168500 | 53.3p |
15 | Christer Olsson | Idefjordens SK | 2:32:14.913300 | +36:28.218700 | 49.5p |
16 | Erik Romson | IFK Mora SK | 2:32:29.914800 | +36:43.220200 | 49.4p |
17 | Thomas Bundvad | København SK | 2:34:55.929400 | +39:09.234800 | 48.4p |
18 | Claes Stejre | IK Stern | 2:37:36.945500 | +41:50.250900 | 47.3p |
19 | Kristian Rosenvold | Norway | 2:46:41.1000000 | +50:55.305400 | 44.0p |
20 | Johan Larsson | Nybro Skidklubb | 2:47:17.1003600 | +51:31.309000 | 43.8p |
21 | Hans Källsmyr | Sunne SLF | 2:48:44.1012300 | +52:58.317700 | 43.4p |
22 | Chase Garnet-Lawson | IK Stern | 2:56:03.1056200 | +1:00:17.361600 | 41.1p |
23 | Thomas Wedin | Mariestads FK | 2:56:04.1056300 | +1:00:18.361700 | 41.1p |
24 | Bo Otzen | København SK | 3:02:38.1095700 | +1:06:52.401100 | 39.3p |
25 | Thomas Borne | IK Stern | 3:31:55.1271400 | +1:36:09.576800 | 32.8p |
- | Hans Gillesén | IK Stern | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jörgen Lindgren | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jörgen Sörqvist | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Björn Aiff | Hestra IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Micael Nilsson | Bålsta SK | 2:01:22.728100 | | 67.1p |
2 | Anders Eriksson | Hagfors SF | 2:05:33.753200 | +4:11.25000 | 64.0p |
3 | Michael Johansson | IK Stern | 2:16:37.819600 | +15:15.91400 | 57.1p |
4 | Erik Næss | Gjerdrum IL | 2:21:05.846400 | +19:43.118200 | 54.7p |
5 | Allan Einarsson | Malungs IF | 2:37:09.942800 | +35:47.214600 | 47.5p |
6 | Lasse Johansson | Eds SK | 2:38:45.952400 | +37:23.224200 | 46.9p |
7 | Henrik Dellborg | IK Stern | 2:44:30.986900 | +43:08.258700 | 44.8p |
8 | Björn Eiderbrant | No Club | 2:44:57.989600 | +43:35.261400 | 44.6p |
9 | Dan Sjölander | IK Stern | 2:57:24.1064300 | +56:02.336100 | 40.7p |
10 | Anders Kuikka | IK Stern | 3:06:13.1117200 | +1:04:51.389000 | 38.4p |
- | Anders Johansson | Skattkärrs SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Halvor Wöien | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Eirik Næss-Ulseth | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anna Hagelberg | IK Stern | 3:00:34.1083300 | | 39.8p |
2 | Sanna Karlsson | Finnskogarnas SK | 3:20:27.1202600 | +19:53.119200 | 35.1p |
3 | Sofie Olsson | SK Bore | 3:20:28.1202700 | +19:54.119300 | 35.1p |
4 | Kristin Johnsson | Finnskogarnas SK | 3:31:58.1271700 | +31:24.188300 | 32.8p |
5 | Annika Ewreskär Lövgren | IK Stern | 3:37:51.1307000 | +37:17.223600 | 31.7p |
6 | Lina Eriksson | Söderhamns SK | 3:46:21.1358000 | +45:47.274600 | 30.3p |
7 | Hanna Jönsson | No Club | 3:46:57.1361600 | +46:23.278200 | 30.2p |
8 | Frida Granström | Hammarö GF | 4:02:26.1454500 | +1:01:52.371100 | 28.0p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Daniel Wästerlund | Rembo IK | 2:10:58.785700 | | 60.4p |
2 | Victor Jonsson | SK Bore | 2:20:25.842400 | +9:27.56600 | 55.0p |
3 | Marcus Höglund | Lima IF | 2:20:33.843200 | +9:35.57400 | 54.9p |
4 | Per Johannesson | SK Bore | 2:28:42.892100 | +17:44.106300 | 51.0p |
5 | Magnus Bergman | Kumla SF | 2:39:48.958700 | +28:50.172900 | 46.5p |
6 | Erik Sundling | Axa SC | 2:43:40.981900 | +32:42.196100 | 45.1p |
7 | Joakim Jönsson | Stöpafors IF | 2:59:29.1076800 | +48:31.291000 | 40.1p |
8 | Robert Jönsson | Sunne SLF | 3:02:16.1093500 | +51:18.307700 | 39.4p |
9 | Jacob Klemetz | No Club | 3:05:10.1110900 | +54:12.325100 | 38.6p |
10 | Fredrik Andersson | IK Stern | 3:17:10.1182900 | +1:06:12.397100 | 35.8p |
11 | Christoffer Riseng | No Club | 3:17:49.1186800 | +1:06:51.401000 | 35.6p |
12 | Henrik Lysemark | No Club | 3:32:57.1277600 | +1:21:59.491800 | 32.6p |
13 | Stefan Hedling | No Club | 3:43:47.1342600 | +1:32:49.556800 | 30.7p |
14 | Thomas Persson | Deje SF | 3:43:48.1342700 | +1:32:50.556900 | 30.7p |
15 | Olle Andersson | Axa SC | 3:45:43.1354200 | +1:34:45.568400 | 30.4p |
16 | Patrik Gustafsson | Finnskogarnas SK | 3:46:16.1357500 | +1:35:18.571700 | 30.3p |
17 | Maxx Westberg | Axa SC | 3:50:32.1383100 | +1:39:34.597300 | 29.7p |
- | Henrik Lindahl | Idefjordens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Viktor Svahn | Brandsbols SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Karlsson | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lars Jerméus | Göteborg Energi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Simone Bloom | Molkoms SK | 1:11:48.430700 | | 68.2p |
2 | Ulrika Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 1:20:41.484000 | +8:53.53200 | 60.7p |
3 | Marie Håkansson | Säffle SK | 1:47:47.646600 | +35:59.215800 | 45.4p |
4 | Therese Håkansson | Säffle SK | 1:47:52.647100 | +36:04.216300 | 45.4p |
- | Helene Vogelmann | Karlstad | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kelly Ann Whelan | Ingen klubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mattias Pettersson | Brattås CK | 1:35:46.574500 | | 51.1p |
2 | Jonas Lindberg | Abb IF SK | 1:41:23.608200 | +5:37.33600 | 48.3p |
3 | Tomas Andreasson | IK Stern | 1:53:19.679800 | +17:33.105200 | 43.2p |
4 | Peter Liff | IK Stern | 2:15:37.813600 | +39:51.239000 | 36.1p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)