20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 44:33.267200 | | 65.1p |
2 | Linda Louise Köld Johansson | No Club | 47:11.283000 | +2:38.15700 | 60.8p |
3 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 51:08.306700 | +6:35.39400 | 55.3p |
4 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 51:39.309800 | +7:06.42500 | 54.6p |
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erika Karlsson | Nybro Ski | 46:09.276800 | | 62.4p |
2 | Sofia Ebermark | Göteborgs SK | 47:35.285400 | +1:26.8500 | 60.2p |
3 | Camilla Lundgren | Göteborgs SK | 48:42.292100 | +2:33.15200 | 58.5p |
4 | Rebecca Lekberg | IK Stern | 48:42.292100 | +2:33.15200 | 58.5p |
5 | Hanna Boquist | Sävedalens AIK | 51:00.305900 | +4:51.29000 | 55.4p |
- | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linda Forsström | No Club | 54:15.325400 | | 51.6p |
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Eleonor Öström | IK Stern | 1:02:52.377100 | | 43.6p |
2 | Lotta Romin | Team s | 1:34:02.564100 | +31:10.186900 | 27.9p |
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Grahn | IFK Mora SK | 37:00.221900 | | 81.7p |
2 | Melker Nordgren | Falu IK | 37:31.225000 | +31.3000 | 80.3p |
3 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta | 38:24.230300 | +1:24.8300 | 78.0p |
4 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 38:40.231900 | +1:40.9900 | 77.4p |
5 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 38:56.233500 | +1:56.11500 | 76.7p |
6 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 39:49.238800 | +2:49.16800 | 74.6p |
7 | Viktor Norberg | Falu IK | 40:00.239900 | +3:00.17900 | 74.2p |
8 | Seth Gustafsson | No Club | 41:02.246100 | +4:02.24100 | 71.9p |
9 | Hjalmar Gedda | OK Landehof | 41:13.247200 | +4:13.25200 | 71.5p |
10 | David Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 41:57.251600 | +4:57.29600 | 70.0p |
11 | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 42:50.256900 | +5:50.34900 | 68.3p |
12 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 43:10.258900 | +6:10.36900 | 67.6p |
13 | Erik Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 43:37.261600 | +6:37.39600 | 66.8p |
14 | Edvin Högman | Ulricehamns IF | 44:33.267200 | +7:33.45200 | 65.1p |
15 | Hugo Fryxell | Täby IS SK | 45:09.270800 | +8:09.48800 | 64.1p |
- | Alfred Derke | Sya SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 36:00.215900 | | 84.6p |
2 | Gabriel Strid | IFK Mora SK | 36:23.218200 | +23.2200 | 83.5p |
3 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 36:26.218500 | +26.2500 | 83.3p |
4 | Gustav Nordström | Borås SK | 36:32.219100 | +32.3100 | 83.1p |
5 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 36:44.220300 | +44.4300 | 82.5p |
6 | Lasse Ericsson | Nybro Ski | 36:56.221500 | +56.5500 | 81.9p |
7 | Ådne Holter Gigernes | Norway | 37:56.227500 | +1:56.11500 | 79.2p |
8 | Erik Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 38:01.228000 | +2:01.12000 | 79.0p |
9 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 38:29.230800 | +2:29.14800 | 77.8p |
10 | Gösta Malmström | IK Stern | 39:05.234400 | +3:05.18400 | 76.4p |
11 | Tommy Bylund | Göteborgs SK | 39:16.235500 | +3:16.19500 | 75.9p |
12 | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 39:26.236500 | +3:26.20500 | 75.5p |
13 | Markus Jönsson | No Club | 39:28.236700 | +3:28.20700 | 75.4p |
14 | Karl Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 39:32.237100 | +3:32.21100 | 75.3p |
15 | Mårten Gedda | IK Stern | 39:40.237900 | +3:40.21900 | 75.0p |
16 | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 39:46.238500 | +3:46.22500 | 74.7p |
17 | Tobias Westman | Göteborgs SK | 39:48.238700 | +3:48.22700 | 74.7p |
18 | Carl Olander | IK Stern | 40:21.242000 | +4:21.26000 | 73.4p |
19 | Viktor Asking | IF Ski Team Skåne | 40:30.242900 | +4:30.26900 | 73.1p |
20 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 40:53.245200 | +4:53.29200 | 72.2p |
21 | Andreas Viker | IK Stern | 41:08.246700 | +5:08.30700 | 71.7p |
22 | Melker Elofsson | No Club | 41:09.246800 | +5:09.30800 | 71.7p |
23 | Jonathan Hedbys | Storvreta IK | 42:06.252500 | +6:06.36500 | 69.7p |
24 | Marcus Johansson | Lidköpings VSK | 46:53.281200 | +10:53.65200 | 61.2p |
25 | Björn Bragée | OK Landehof | 51:00.305900 | +15:00.89900 | 55.4p |
- | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Thorbjörn Jonsson | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Claesson | OK Landehof | 39:41.238000 | | 74.9p |
2 | Johan Kanto | Göteborgs SK | 40:05.240400 | +24.2300 | 74.0p |
3 | Andreas Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 41:53.251200 | +2:12.13100 | 70.1p |
4 | Robert Brundin | Karlslunds IF SF | 42:21.254000 | +2:40.15900 | 69.2p |
5 | David Ranfalk | IK Stern | 42:27.254600 | +2:46.16500 | 69.0p |
6 | Martin Männer | Göteborgs SK | 46:16.277500 | +6:35.39400 | 62.2p |
7 | Christian Sundgren | Team Ormsalva | 46:31.279000 | +6:50.40900 | 61.8p |
8 | Markus Boltorp | Eds SK | 50:09.300800 | +10:28.62700 | 56.6p |
- | Mattias Bryntesson | Trollhättans SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johan Lintzén | Bergnäsets AIK | 42:33.255200 | | 68.8p |
2 | Jimmy Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 42:36.255500 | +3.200 | 68.7p |
3 | Andreas Ireholm | Volvo IF | 44:52.269100 | +2:19.13800 | 64.5p |
- | Eddy Lidström | OK Landehof | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Niklas Andersson | Axa SC | 41:18.247700 | | 71.4p |
2 | Anders Bergvall | IK Stern | 42:14.253300 | +56.5500 | 69.4p |
3 | Jörgen Sörqvist | Göteborgs SK | 42:44.256300 | +1:26.8500 | 68.5p |
4 | Ulf Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 44:45.268400 | +3:27.20600 | 64.7p |
5 | Peter Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 46:21.278000 | +5:03.30200 | 62.1p |
6 | Dick Johansson | SK Granan | 48:01.288000 | +6:43.40200 | 59.5p |
- | Ragnar Crona | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonas Blom | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 42:55.257400 | | 68.1p |
2 | Jan Östlund | Team s | 45:19.271800 | +2:24.14300 | 63.8p |
- | Kenneth Ingemarsson | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jörgen Lindgren | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 25:47.154600 | | |
2 | Ida Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 26:16.157500 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Alva Widegren | Mälarö SOK | 26:21.158000 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Juni Rudström | Grava SK | 26:27.158600 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 27:03.162200 | +1:16.7500 | |
6 | Maja Hörnström | Grava SK | 27:14.163300 | +1:27.8600 | |
7 | Ida Hammarberg | Sävedalens AIK | 27:30.164900 | +1:43.10200 | |
- | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 22:33.135200 | | |
2 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 22:56.137500 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Hugo Ekström | Grava SK | 24:03.144200 | +1:30.8900 | |
4 | Olle Gedda | OK Landehof | 24:28.146700 | +1:55.11400 | |
5 | Carl Björk | SWE | 24:28.146700 | +1:55.11400 | |
6 | Alvin Rydin Sahlin | Västerås Skidklubb | 25:39.153800 | +3:06.18500 | |
7 | Pontus Nilsson | Linköpings SK | 28:11.169000 | +5:38.33700 | |
- | Emil Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jan Johansson | Lima IF | 26:18.157700 | | 59.2p |
2 | Michael Johansson | IK Stern | 28:25.170400 | +2:07.12600 | 54.8p |
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 27:06.162500 | | 57.4p |
2 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 27:32.165100 | +26.2500 | 56.5p |
3 | Bo Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 27:40.165900 | +34.3300 | 56.3p |
4 | Peter Eich | No Club | 28:22.170100 | +1:16.7500 | 54.9p |
5 | Sören Skålberg | Göteborgs SK | 29:37.177600 | +2:31.15000 | 52.5p |
- | Knut Ivar Johansson | Norway | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | William Derke | Sya SK | 1:07:22.404100 | | 23.1p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)