5.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nellie Sjöberg | Bergeforsens SK | 18:56.113500 | ||
2 | Tuva-li Nilsson | Lucksta IF | 19:19.115800 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Alva Norgren | Selånger SOK | 19:23.116200 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 19:54.119300 | +58.5700 | |
5 | Stina Olsson Wallin | Stockviks SF | 19:56.119500 | +1:00.5900 | |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 16:19.97800 | ||
2 | Saga Östling | Bergeforsens SK | 17:27.104600 | +1:08.6700 | |
3 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 17:30.104900 | +1:11.7000 | |
4 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 17:34.105300 | +1:15.7400 | |
5 | Ines Lignell | Lucksta IF | 18:55.113400 | +2:36.15500 | |
6 | Emma Strand | Bergeforsens SK | 19:20.115900 | +3:01.18000 | |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 15:55.95400 | ||
2 | William Forslund | Stockviks SF | 17:14.103300 | +1:19.7800 | |
3 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 17:25.104400 | +1:30.8900 | |
4 | Joel Nilsson | Matfors SK | 17:32.105100 | +1:37.9600 | |
5 | Vilmer Lindgren | Alnö SK | 18:08.108700 | +2:13.13200 | |
6 | Emil Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 18:27.110600 | +2:32.15100 | |
7 | Robin Röckner | Alnö SK | 18:37.111600 | +2:42.16100 | |
8 | Carl Erngrund | Alnö SK | 18:45.112400 | +2:50.16900 | |
9 | Isak Jeppling | Alnö SK | 19:52.119100 | +3:57.23600 | |
10 | Jakob van De Wal | Alnö SK | 19:55.119400 | +4:00.23900 | |
5.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 13:59.83800 | ||
2 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 14:27.86600 | +28.2700 | |
3 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 14:29.86800 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 14:54.89300 | +55.5400 | |
5 | Hugo Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 15:02.90100 | +1:03.6200 | |
6 | Linus Ytterbom | Bergeforsens SK | 15:03.90200 | +1:04.6300 | |
7 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 15:45.94400 | +1:46.10500 | |
8 | Hampus Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 16:34.99300 | +2:35.15400 | |
- | Helmer Nordvall | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
3.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Molly Sandin | Stockviks SF | 12:55.77400 | ||
2 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 13:07.78600 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Nora Strid | Stockviks SF | 14:18.85700 | +1:23.8200 | |
4 | Ida-maria Hugozon | Stockviks SF | 14:34.87300 | +1:39.9800 | |
5 | Lovisa Lilja | Matfors SK | 15:00.89900 | +2:05.12400 | |
3.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 12:27.74600 | ||
2 | Nilla Grönborg | Bergeforsens SK | 12:33.75200 | +6.500 | |
3 | Teresia Ytterbom | Bergeforsens SK | 12:36.75500 | +9.800 | |
4 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 12:47.76600 | +20.1900 | |
5 | Wilma Lindström | Alnö SK | 13:37.81600 | +1:10.6900 | |
6 | Enola Jonsson | Alnö SK | 14:22.86100 | +1:55.11400 | |
7 | Kajsa Eklund | Bergeforsens SK | 14:26.86500 | +1:59.11800 | |
8 | Alva Strand | Selånger SOK | 14:56.89500 | +2:29.14800 | |
9 | Amanda Karunarathna | Matfors SK | 15:02.90100 | +2:35.15400 | |
10 | Noelia Frank | Alnö SK | 16:14.97300 | +3:47.22600 | |
11 | Sofia Hjeltström | Matfors SK | 18:22.110100 | +5:55.35400 | |
- | Lina Birberg | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
3.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 11:15.67400 | ||
2 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 11:20.67900 | +5.400 | |
3 | Maximus Stom | Lucksta IF | 12:18.73700 | +1:03.6200 | |
4 | Albin Tuvesson | Stockviks SF | 13:08.78700 | +1:53.11200 | |
5 | Melker Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 13:23.80200 | +2:08.12700 | |
- | Henning Nordvall | Matfors SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Oskar Jansson | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
3.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kalle Grahn-Birve | Alnö SK | 11:23.68200 | ||
2 | Isak Lind | Selånger SOK | 11:35.69400 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Joel Lindqvist | Matfors SK | 12:57.77600 | +1:34.9300 | |
4 | Alex Andersson | Stockviks SF | 13:06.78500 | +1:43.10200 | |
5 | Erik Nordin | Lucksta IF | 13:07.78600 | +1:44.10300 | |
6 | Alvin Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 13:45.82400 | +2:22.14100 | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mira Sandin | Stockviks SF | 7:12.43100 | ||
2 | Lina Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 7:40.45900 | +28.2700 | |
3 | Freja Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 7:56.47500 | +44.4300 | |
4 | Alma Bergman | Kovlands IF | 8:12.49100 | +1:00.5900 | |
5 | Linnea Jonsson | Alnö SK | 8:49.52800 | +1:37.9600 | |
6 | Elsa Eklund | Bergeforsens SK | 9:07.54600 | +1:55.11400 | |
7 | Selma Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 9:09.54800 | +1:57.11600 | |
8 | Tyra Hellsberg | Stockviks SF | 10:00.59900 | +2:48.16700 | |
9 | Tyra Östlin | Alnö SK | 10:07.60600 | +2:55.17400 | |
10 | Freja Jeppling | Alnö SK | 10:33.63200 | +3:21.20000 | |
11 | Vilma Henriksson | Bergeforsens SK | 11:01.66000 | +3:49.22800 | |
12 | Felicia Rautila | Bergeforsens SK | 11:31.69000 | +4:19.25800 | |
13 | Sandra Karunarathna | Matfors SK | 12:58.77700 | +5:46.34500 | |
- | Ella Heldring | Alnö SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Tilde Bergqvist | Lucksta IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Märta Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Meja Holmgren-grahn | Stockviks SF | 7:47.46600 | ||
2 | Selma Åberg | Stockviks SF | 8:20.49900 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Julia Wikander | Alnö SK | 8:36.51500 | +49.4800 | |
4 | Emma Gärd | Stockviks SF | 8:44.52300 | +57.5600 | |
5 | Agnes Feil | Stockviks SF | 9:24.56300 | +1:37.9600 | |
6 | Jonna Viksell | Bergeforsens SK | 10:16.61500 | +2:29.14800 | |
7 | Lia Nyberg | Bergeforsens SK | 18:07.108600 | +10:20.61900 | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 7:16.43500 | ||
2 | Adrian Cabrajic | Lucksta IF | 7:47.46600 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Theo Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 8:28.50700 | +1:12.7100 | |
4 | Sixten Sjölund | Alnö SK | 8:54.53300 | +1:38.9700 | |
5 | Milton Sjöberg | Kovlands IF | 9:01.54000 | +1:45.10400 | |
6 | Rasmus Sjöström | Alnö SK | 9:48.58700 | +2:32.15100 | |
7 | Oliver Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 10:04.60300 | +2:48.16700 | |
8 | Ruben Jensen | Alnö SK | 12:09.72800 | +4:53.29200 | |
- | Hugo Lindström | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 7:18.43700 | ||
2 | Vidar Sjöblom | Stockviks SF | 7:37.45600 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Alexander Dufva | Stockviks SF | 7:39.45800 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Isak Norgren | Selånger SOK | 7:53.47200 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Felix Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 8:24.50300 | +1:06.6500 | |
6 | Oskar Hjeltström | Matfors SK | 9:06.54500 | +1:48.10700 | |
7 | Erik Lind | Selånger SOK | 9:29.56800 | +2:11.13000 | |
8 | Vidar Norrgård | Bergeforsens SK | 11:18.67700 | +4:00.23900 | |
9 | Jacob Birberg | Bergeforsens SK | 12:09.72800 | +4:51.29000 | |
- | Colin Abrahamsson | Kovlands IF | 23:59:59.8639800 |